European Cup Cadets Zagreb - Event

European Cup Cadets Zagreb

  • Date: 11 Mar 2017 - 12 Mar 2017
  • Place: Zagreb, Croatia
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U50
1 Ido Rabin ISR
2 Victor Van Gerven NED
3 Csanad Feczko HUN
3 Gabriele Mazzetti ITA
5 Victor Mocanu ROU
5 Daan Moes NED
7 Daniel Leutgeb AUT
7 Naut Van Dam NED
U55
1 Andras Vida HUN
2 Matan Kokolayev ISR
3 David Naji HUN
3 Ivo Verhorstert NED
5 Lior Rafailov ISR
5 Dylan Van der Kolk NED
7 Artsiom Kolasau BLR
7 Samuel Salvo ITA
U60
1 Willian Lima BRA
2 Flavio Frasca ITA
3 Mateo Cuk GER
3 Roie Rosen ISR
5 Kevin Dadgarporian NED
5 Yair Elkind ISR
7 Ennio Mertens NED
7 Artur Pasichnyk UKR
U66
1 Adrian Sulca ROU
2 Marcos Santos BRA
3 Luca Rubeca ITA
3 Giovanni Zaraca ITA
5 Guy Kochav ISR
5 Lucca Portella BRA
7 Edoardo Mella ITA
7 Sagiv Sahar ISR
U73
1 Mattia Prosdocimo ITA
2 Andrei Pirloga ROU
3 Gergely Nerpel HUN
3 Miroslav Ruttkay SVK
5 Andrea Spicuglia ITA
5 Guilherme Schimidt BRA
7 Vadym Nazarenko ITA
7 Adam Stodolski POL
U81
1 Benedek Toth HUN
2 Razmik Baravi RUS
3 Daniele Accogli ITA
3 Nuciano Santos Junior BRA
5 Kristiyan Anev BUL
5 Vasil Dinev BUL
7 Agustin Gil ARG
7 Ivan Yureskul UKR
U90
1 Eduard Serban ROU
2 Jernej Jarc SLO
3 Emils Gerkens LAT
3 Shpati Zekaj KOS
5 Enrico Bergamelli ITA
5 Kylian Bulthuis NED
7 Leonardo Carnevali ITA
7 Csaba Toth HUN
O90
1 Richard Sipocz HUN
2 Filip Miljevic CRO
3 Leonardo Sant Ana BRA
3 Jonas Schreiber GER
5 Vincent Hutin FRA
5 Alexandru Roman ROU
7 Yaroslav Knysh SLO
7 Wojciech Kordyalik POL
referee
9 Sergey Skamarovski BLR
9 Sinisa Djukic BIH
9 Kajpeter Pesonen FIN
9 Klaus Pfaffl GER
9 Vitomir Vukovic MNE
9 Juha Vuorela FIN
9 Vinko Pancevski CRO
9 GianLuigi Pugnetti ITA
9 Sinisa Skrbic SRB
9 Davor Marinic CRO
9 Anto Prgomet CRO
9 Nikola Malesevic SRB
9 Jean-Louis Preslier FRA
9 Gregor Rankel SLO
9 Roland Kasper AUT

Results women

U40
1 Ivana Nikolić MNE
2 Lea Metrot FRA
3 Anastasiia Balaban UKR
3 Jente Verstraeten BEL
5 Eszter Harmath HUN
5 Renee Maas NED
7 Ana Bjelic SRB
7 Alicja Gowarzewska POL
U44
1 Laura Ferreira BRA
2 Liza Gateau FRA
3 Carlotta Avanzato ITA
3 Nikola Szlachta POL
5 Amy Platten GBR
5 Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO
7 Timea Kardos HUN
7 Dorina Klein HUN
U48
1 Marta Kuras POL
2 Naomi Van Krevel NED
3 Britt Koolmoes NED
3 Andrea Stojadinov SRB
5 Greta Luna Ancora ITA
5 Matilda Avila ITA
7 Katharina Mossmann GER
7 Chiara Palanca ITA
U52
1 Ophelie Vellozzi FRA
2 Szofi Ozbas HUN
3 Andrea Karman HUN
3 Faiza Mokdar FRA
5 Roos Deurloo NED
5 Yasmin Javadian GBR
7 Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR
7 Joanne Van Lieshout NED
U57
1 Alexandra Maroti HUN
2 Josie Steele GBR
3 Bruna Bereza BRA
3 Paula Gliga ROU
5 Lara Cvjetko CRO
5 Noa Hooi NED
7 Giovanna Fusco ITA
7 Zuzana Janiczkova CZE
U63
1 Anja Obradovic SRB
2 Gabriella Moraes BRA
3 Andjela Samardzic BIH
3 Annabelle Winzig GER
5 Lia Ludvik SLO
5 Zarja Tavcar SLO
7 Holly Jones GBR
7 Nora Szilli HUN
U70
1 Morgane Fereol FRA
2 Eduarda Rosa BRA
3 Renee Van Harselaar NED
3 Senna Van de Veerdonk NED
5 Laura Fazliu KOS
5 Kim Hooi NED
7 Raffaela Igl GER
7 Betty Vuk ITA
O70
1 Helena Vukovic CRO
2 Marit Kamps NED
3 Luiza Cruz BRA
3 Laura Fuseau FRA
5 Tahina Durand FRA
5 Laislaine Rocha BRA
7 Petra Farago HUN
7 Vanessa Origgi ITA
referee
9 Lena Sterea ROU
9 Nathalie Mellac FRA
9 Klara Mitrovic-Ramineli CRO
9 Martina Prgomet CRO
9 Nikolina Dimitrova BUL
9 Jadranka Pongrac CRO