Junior European Championships Maribor - Event

Junior European Championships Maribor

  • Date: 15 Sep 2017 - 16 Sep 2017
  • Place: Maribor, Slovenia
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Murtaz Sheriev RUS RUS Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Justine Deleuil FRA FRA Lois Petit BEL BEL
Amber Gersjes NED NED Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Larissa Van Krevel NED NED Acelya Toprak GBR GBR
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Romane Dicko FRA FRA
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Tim Gramkow GER GER
Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
3/5
Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL Neil MacDonald GBR GBR
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Andrea Carlino ITA ITA
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Theo Raoul Hebrard FRA FRA
Ayub Bliev RUS RUS Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE
Karo Marandian UKR UKR Michel Adam GER GER
Naim Matt SUI SUI Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
David Gamosov RUS RUS Oron Giner ISR ISR
Marine Gilly FRA FRA Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Cicek Akyuz TUR TUR
Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE Myriam Blavier BEL BEL
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Jorien Visser NED NED Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Dena Pohl GER GER Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Hilde Jager NED NED
Lea Schmid GER GER Chloe Dollin FRA FRA
Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS Lea Gobec CRO CRO
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Anita Formela POL POL
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Paul Livolsi FRA FRA
Jesper Smink NED NED Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Grigor Sahakyan ARM ARM Apor Toth HUN HUN
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Jakub Ozimek POL POL
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Daniel Zorn GER GER Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Jur Spijkers NED NED
1/2
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Larissa Van Krevel NED NED
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Theo Raoul Hebrard FRA FRA Murtaz Sheriev RUS RUS
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Michel Adam GER GER Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Oron Giner ISR ISR Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Cicek Akyuz TUR TUR Justine Deleuil FRA FRA
Lois Petit BEL BEL Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Amber Gersjes NED NED
Anais Mosdier FRA FRA Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Hilde Jager NED NED
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS Lea Gobec CRO CRO
Chloe Dollin FRA FRA Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Anita Formela POL POL Romane Dicko FRA FRA
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Paul Livolsi FRA FRA Tim Gramkow GER GER
Jakub Ozimek POL POL Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR
Apor Toth HUN HUN Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Jur Spijkers NED NED Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
5/7
Thomas Macrez FRA FRA Ayub Bliev RUS RUS
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Jorien Visser NED NED Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Vano Niniashvili GEO GEO Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Daniel Monori HUN HUN
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL
Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Yagub Javadov AZE AZE Karo Marandian UKR UKR
Naim Matt SUI SUI Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR
Daniel Powell GBR GBR David Gamosov RUS RUS
Marine Gilly FRA FRA Viktoriia Vasilchenko RUS RUS
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Patricia Matias POR POR Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE
Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA Dena Pohl GER GER
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR
Lea Schmid GER GER Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS Anna Fortunio ITA ITA
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Jesper Smink NED NED
Petar Cirkovic SRB SRB Grigor Sahakyan ARM ARM
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE
Daniel Zorn GER GER Otto Imala SUI SUI
Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO
Richard Waczulik HUN HUN Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
1/4
Patricia Matias POR POR Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA Amber Gersjes NED NED
Anais Mosdier FRA FRA Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Larissa Van Krevel NED NED
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Jorien Visser NED NED
Vano Niniashvili GEO GEO Theo Raoul Hebrard FRA FRA
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Murtaz Sheriev RUS RUS
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Thomas Macrez FRA FRA
Ayub Bliev RUS RUS Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL
Michel Adam GER GER Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Yagub Javadov AZE AZE
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Karo Marandian UKR UKR
Oron Giner ISR ISR Naim Matt SUI SUI
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Marine Gilly FRA FRA Cicek Akyuz TUR TUR
Viktoriia Vasilchenko RUS RUS Justine Deleuil FRA FRA
Lois Petit BEL BEL Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE David Gamosov RUS RUS
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Dena Pohl GER GER
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Hilde Jager NED NED Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS Lea Schmid GER GER
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Lea Gobec CRO CRO
Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS Chloe Dollin FRA FRA
Anna Fortunio ITA ITA Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Kubranur Esir TUR TUR
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Anita Formela POL POL
Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO Romane Dicko FRA FRA
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR
Janosch Hunfeld GER GER Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Paul Livolsi FRA FRA Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Tim Gramkow GER GER Jesper Smink NED NED
Jakub Ozimek POL POL Petar Cirkovic SRB SRB
Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR Grigor Sahakyan ARM ARM
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Apor Toth HUN HUN
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE
Daniel Zorn GER GER Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Otto Imala SUI SUI
Jur Spijkers NED NED Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Richard Waczulik HUN HUN Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
1/8
Marine Gilly FRA FRA Anna Tantsiura UKR UKR
Viktoriia Vasilchenko RUS RUS Lidia Marin ROU ROU
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Krystsina Sahan BLR BLR
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE
Kateryna Sablieva UKR UKR Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA
Amber Gersjes NED NED Madalina Stoica ROU ROU
Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Theo Raoul Hebrard FRA FRA Alessio Di Clemente ITA ITA
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Vano Niniashvili GEO GEO
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
David García Torne ESP ESP Thomas Macrez FRA FRA
Ayub Bliev RUS RUS David Pusic BIH BIH
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Mihail Doncila MDA MDA
Samet Kumtas TUR TUR Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE David Vopat CZE CZE
Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL Alon Aharon ISR ISR
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Michel Adam GER GER
Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR Akos Kozma HUN HUN
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Yagub Javadov AZE AZE
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Karo Marandian UKR UKR Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Oron Giner ISR ISR Hryhory Klebcha BLR BLR
Naim Matt SUI SUI Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Eric Ham GBR GBR
Emil Hennebach GER GER Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Patricia Matias POR POR
Michela Fiorini ITA ITA Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Larissa Van Krevel NED NED Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Flaka Loxha KOS KOS
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Jorien Visser NED NED
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN
Murtaz Sheriev RUS RUS Lucas Catarino POR POR
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Julien Debruycker BEL BEL
Felipe Cruz POR POR Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Erik Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Nils Stump SUI SUI
Cicek Akyuz TUR TUR Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Justine Deleuil FRA FRA Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS
Lois Petit BEL BEL Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE
Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Olivia Piechota GBR GBR
Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Julie Kemmink NED NED
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Annarita Campese ITA ITA
Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE Blandine Pont FRA FRA
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
David Gamosov RUS RUS Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Darja Piskunova LTU LTU
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Anna Fortunio ITA ITA
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
Merel Barkman NED NED Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Shoshana Kahlon ISR ISR
Anita Formela POL POL Tamara Kraljic SLO SLO
Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO Jovana Nikic MNE MNE
Renee Lucht GER GER Romane Dicko FRA FRA
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Mina Agneta Ricken GRE GRE
Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA Lara Kliba CRO CRO
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Dena Pohl GER GER
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN
Maria Victoria Serrano Gonzalez ESP ESP Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Hilde Jager NED NED Petra Opresnik SLO SLO
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Margit De Voogd NED NED
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Agathe Devitry FRA FRA
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR
Ilona Lucassen NED NED Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS
Lea Schmid GER GER Paulina Dziopa POL POL
Christina Faber GER GER Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU
Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS Alice Matejckova CZE CZE
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Chloe Dollin FRA FRA
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Annika Karilaid EST EST
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Jan Reijntjens NED NED
Matej Vidmar SLO SLO Paul Livolsi FRA FRA
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Miguel Alves POR POR
Tim Gramkow GER GER Naim Huseynov AZE AZE
Jesper Smink NED NED Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL
Jakub Ozimek POL POL Tom Boneschansker NED NED
Petar Cirkovic SRB SRB Lazar Cupic MNE MNE
Inal Taimazov RUS RUS Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR
Grigor Sahakyan ARM ARM Julius Sonerud SWE SWE
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP CYP
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Apor Toth HUN HUN
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Itay Golan ISR ISR
Henri Hannula FIN FIN Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Almog Louzoun ISR ISR
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Nicolas Homo FRA FRA
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Gasper Trusnovec SLO SLO
Dominik Majowski POL POL Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE
Daniel Zorn GER GER Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Hadis Jerlagic BIH BIH
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Marius Fizel SVK SVK
Otto Imala SUI SUI Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN
Jur Spijkers NED NED Daniel Messelberger GER GER
Krzysztof Zaleczny POL POL Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Furkan Guner TUR TUR
Richard Waczulik HUN HUN Tanel Karro EST EST
Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR Erik Abramov GER GER
Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE
1/16
Dorina Klein HUN HUN Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS
Merve Kocer TUR TUR Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL
Patricia Matias POR POR Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Sarah Wiesenhofer AUT AUT
Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Olivia Piechota GBR GBR
Martina Scisciola ITA ITA Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE Elma Licina MNE MNE
Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO Julie Kemmink NED NED
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Annarita Campese ITA ITA Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Klaudia Cieślik POL POL
Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU
Meltem Dindar TUR TUR Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Tamara Gardasevic CRO CRO
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Ana Maria Hutanu ROU ROU
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Larissa Van Krevel NED NED Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Wilsa Gomes POR POR Teja Tropan SLO SLO
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO Flaka Loxha KOS KOS
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Berna Sherifovska MKD MKD Jorien Visser NED NED
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Jana Ziegler GER GER
Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Vano Niniashvili GEO GEO Gaspar Hayrapetyan ARM ARM
Francisco Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN
Vinko Prevolsek SLO SLO Lucas Catarino POR POR
Bogdan Drimba ROU ROU Julien Debruycker BEL BEL
Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Stas Kokotovic SLO SLO Erik Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Miguel Pisco POR POR
David García Torne ESP ESP Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Alin Albu ROU ROU Thomas Macrez FRA FRA
Ayub Bliev RUS RUS Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
David Pusic BIH BIH Petar Klikovac MNE MNE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR
Tim Banen NED NED Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
Mihail Doncila MDA MDA Raphael Erne SUI SUI
Samet Kumtas TUR TUR Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Francisco Mendes POR POR Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Konrad Shoka BLR BLR
Asim Mameidov UKR UKR David Vopat CZE CZE
Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL Tim Pahor SLO SLO
Alon Aharon ISR ISR Ioannis Xenofontos CYP CYP
Shalva Gazashvili GEO GEO Michel Adam GER GER
Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR Anej Dukaric SLO SLO
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Rados Veselinovic BIH BIH
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Jonas Czajkowski DEN DEN
Xhovani Shkoza ALB ALB Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Cengizhan Donmez TUR TUR Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Evaldas Kuslevic LTU LTU Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Bence Boros HUN HUN Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE
Ramil Kuliyeu BLR BLR Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR
Twan Van der Werff NED NED Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Yagub Javadov AZE AZE
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Christos Skouroumounis CYP CYP
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Jaka Kavcic SLO SLO
Daniel Jean FRA FRA Karo Marandian UKR UKR
Valtteri Olin FIN FIN Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB
Jon Vrenozi ALB ALB Hryhory Klebcha BLR BLR
Naim Matt SUI SUI Gajus Brazionis LTU LTU
Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN Aslanbeg Magomedkerimov EST EST
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Eric Ham GBR GBR
Cornel Andries MDA MDA Emil Hennebach GER GER
Joao Almeida POR POR Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Ion Nacu MDA MDA
Nils Stump SUI SUI Artan Rushiti MKD MKD
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Oron Giner ISR ISR
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Cameron Givre FRA FRA
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA
David Gamosov RUS RUS Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO
Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL Joao Fernando POR POR
Mina Agneta Ricken GRE GRE Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Salome Mtchedlishvili GEO GEO Lara Kliba CRO CRO
Helene Christensen DEN DEN Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Dena Pohl GER GER Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE
Agatha Schmidt GER GER Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI
Jessica Gorissen NED NED Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Selina Delen BEL BEL Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Shelley Ludford GBR GBR Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN
Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR Amanda Hakansson SWE SWE
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Margit De Voogd NED NED
Agathe Devitry FRA FRA Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS Danica Juric BIH BIH
Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR Paulina Dziopa POL POL
Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU Urska Torkar SLO SLO
Alice Matejckova CZE CZE Daria Tymann POL POL
Chloe Dollin FRA FRA Mariia Merkulova UKR UKR
Annika Karilaid EST EST Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Roland Goz HUN HUN
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Saif Islam Islamhanov AUT AUT
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Janosch Hunfeld GER GER Teodor Baldean ROU ROU
Christian Parlati ITA ITA James Hayes GBR GBR
German Duran EST EST Jan Reijntjens NED NED
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Matej Vidmar SLO SLO
Paul Livolsi FRA FRA Dusan Saric SRB SRB
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Andrei Gusa ROU ROU
Miguel Alves POR POR Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT
Tim Gramkow GER GER Aristos Michael CYP CYP
Naim Huseynov AZE AZE Ivan Dubina BLR BLR
Jesper Smink NED NED Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL Aleksandar Tomic MNE MNE
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Antanas Kmieliauskas LTU LTU
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Petar Cirkovic SRB SRB
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR Nika Sidamonidze GEO GEO
Falk Petersilka GER GER Grigor Sahakyan ARM ARM
Luka Parcina CRO CRO Julius Sonerud SWE SWE
Iurii Bozha RUS RUS Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP CYP
Jaime Santos POR POR Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB
Apor Toth HUN HUN Nikola Mikavica BIH BIH
Itay Golan ISR ISR Ardian Sufaj CRO CRO
Henri Hannula FIN FIN Novak Ostojic MNE MNE
Eduard Trippel GER GER Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Almog Louzoun ISR ISR Jelle Snippe NED NED
Gasper Trusnovec SLO SLO Diogo Brites POR POR
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Pavel Kliuchnikau BLR BLR
Artsiom Radchanka BLR BLR Daniel Messelberger GER GER
Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO Veselin Ivanov BUL BUL
Gheorghe Vinatoru ROU ROU Tanel Karro EST EST
Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB Palthi Mena Munzimbu FRA FRA
Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR Ari Winkler AUT AUT
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Carla Montanez Peirot ESP ESP
1/32
Nikola Stanisic MNE MNE Oron Giner ISR ISR
Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP CYP Cameron Givre FRA FRA
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Kilian Ochs GER GER
Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA Mark Altosar EST EST
Carlos Sotillo Gomez ESP ESP Joao Fernando POR POR
Almin Sljivio BIH BIH James Hayes GBR GBR
Vahagn Chalyan ARM ARM Matej Vidmar SLO SLO
Result City Date
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018

Judo birthday