European Cup U21 Prague - Event

European Cup U21 Prague

  • Date: 22 Jul 2017 - 23 Jul 2017
  • Place: Prague, Czech Republic
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U55
1 Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE
2 Rovshan Aliyev AZE
3 Balabay Aghayev AZE
3 Felipe Cruz POR
5 Francisco Garcia ESP
5 Mattia Martelloni ITA
5 Francisco Garcia Mesa ESP
7 David Naji HUN
7 Daniel Szegedi HUN
U60
1 Ahmad Yusifov AZE
2 Karamat Huseynov AZE
3 Tomas Binhak CZE
3 David Vopat CZE
5 Mihail Doncila MDA
5 Francisco Mendes POR
7 Vincent Giller GER
7 Florian Pachel GER
U66
1 Akos Kozma HUN
2 Salvador Cases Roca ESP
3 Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE
3 Yagub Javadov AZE
5 Owen Corzilius NED
5 Jusuf Nurkovic MNE
7 Ibrahim Aliyev AZE
7 Alexander Gabler GER
U73
1 Cornel Andries MDA
2 Hasil Jafarov AZE
3 Murad Fatiyev AZE
3 Christopher Wagner AUT
5 Mathias Czizsek AUT
5 Andras Mátics HUN
7 Eric Ham GBR
7 Maurice Puechel GER
U81
1 Robert Rajkai HUN
2 Aristos Michael CYP
3 Mate Iklodi HUN
3 Miguel Alves POR
5 Anthony Kouros AUS
5 Pawel Drzymal POL
7 Simon Skurka CZE
7 Pavel Svec CZE
U90
1 Falk Petersilka GER
2 Miroslav Blahusiak SVK
3 Apor Toth HUN
3 Sebastian Schneider AUT
5 Jaime Santos POR
5 Antonio Garasic CRO
7 Luka Parcina CRO
7 Marton Veres HUN
U100
1 Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
2 Musa Shakaraliyev AZE
3 John Jayne USA
3 Peter Arvai HUN
5 Luca Villanova ITA
5 Viktor Driller GER
7 Riccardo Montanini ITA
7 Pawel Kejza POL
O100
1 Enej Marinic SLO
2 Richard Waczulik HUN
3 Erik Abramov GER
3 Krzysztof Zaleczny POL
5 Daniel Messelberger GER
5 Tanel Karro EST
7 Veselin Ivanov BUL
7 Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA
referee
9 Robert Horeni CZE
9 Karel Dvorak CZE
9 Martin Schuch GER
9 Klaus Lehmann GER
9 Tomas Jankovics SVK
9 Matin Rahimli AZE
9 Jose Andres Merino Collado ESP
9 Elman Kurbanov RUS
9 Evgeny Rakhlin RUS
9 Petter Grime NOR
9 Mario Vecchi ITA
9 Mario Daminelli ITA

Results women

U44
1 Kristina Bulgakova RUS
2 Viktoriia Vasilchenko RUS
3 Fatime Beringer HUN
3 Dorina Klein HUN
5 Lidia Marin ROU
5 Vladlena Zershchikova RUS
7 Aleksandra Polkowska POL
U48
1 Jana Gussenberg GER
2 Leyla Aliyeva AZE
3 Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS
3 Patricia Matias POR
5 Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP
5 Sarah Wiesenhofer AUT
7 Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP
7 Janina Tessmann GER
U52
1 Nazakat Azizova AZE
2 Natalia Maliukova RUS
3 Julie Kemmink NED
3 Tatiana Plotnikova RUS
5 Rossella Boccola ITA
5 Lena Grulich GER
7 Lisa Dengg AUT
7 Tamara Ohl GER
U57
1 Shannon Van de Meeberg NED
2 Asimina Theodorakis AUT
3 Kristina Shilova RUS
3 Jana Ziegler GER
5 Xenia Coban GER
5 Tihea Topolovec CRO
7 Nora Bannenberg GER
7 Vera Zemanova CZE
U63
1 Lara Reimann GER
2 Dena Pohl GER
3 Lucija Babic CRO
3 Agatha Schmidt GER
5 Maeve Coughlan AUS
5 Mariia Gryzlova RUS
7 Olivia Spellman GBR
7 Lea Briesemann GER
U70
1 Alina Boehm GER
2 Madina Taimazova RUS
3 Sarah Maekelburg GER
3 Maria Victoria Serrano Gonzalez ESP
5 Ksenia Zadvornova RUS
5 Petra Opresnik SLO
7 Montserrat Pardo ESP
7 Darja Piskunova LTU
U78
1 Julie Hoelterhoff GER
2 Christina Faber GER
3 Alice Matejckova CZE
3 Ilona Lucassen NED
5 Marina Bukreeva RUS
5 Lea Schmid GER
7 Paulina Dziopa POL
7 Veronika Mohoric SLO
O78
2 Zrinka Miocic CRO
3 Ina Bauernfeind GER
3 Renee Lucht GER
5 Sofiia Pirogova RUS
5 Katarina Vukovic CRO
7 Reka Varga HUN
7 Marketa Paulusova CZE
referee
9 Lena Sterea ROU
9 Ewa Gnyp POL
9 Szymon Herian POL
9 Bronislava Bednarova CZE
9 Vera Pelantova CZE
9 Hana Safarikova CZE
9 Mélanie Percheron FRA
9 Héleen Baars NED
9 Teresa Esteban San Jose ESP
Country Gold
Turkey3
Hungary2
Germany2
Austria2
Azerbaijan1
Bulgaria1
South Korea1
Slovenia1
Georgia1
Belarus1
Bosnia and Herzegovina1