European Cup U21 La Coruna - Event

European Cup U21 La Coruna

  • Date: 20 May 2017 - 21 May 2017
  • Place: La Coruna, Spain
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U55
1 Shakhzod Amonov RUS
2 Adam Isaev I RUS
3 Francisco Garcia Mesa ESP
3 Felipe Cruz POR
5 Antonio Corsale ITA
5 Alessio Di Clemente ITA
7 Alejandro Cabanillas Prieto ESP
7 Joshua Giles GBR
U60
1 Ayub Bliev RUS
2 David García Torne ESP
3 Andrea Carlino ITA
3 Jorre Verstraeten BEL
5 Angelo Pantano ITA
5 Miguel Pisco POR
7 Azamat Achmizov RUS
7 David Vopat CZE
U66
1 Manuel Lombardo ITA
2 Salvador Cases Roca ESP
3 Samuele Fascinato ITA
3 Gabriele Sulli ITA
5 Kazbek Achmizov RUS
5 Alexander Gabler GER
7 Mattia Miceli ITA
7 Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP
U73
1 David Gamosov RUS
2 Oron Giner ISR
3 Giovanni Esposito ITA
3 Carlos Sotillo Gomez ESP
5 Ohad Dan ISR
5 Artur Shevchenko RUS
7 Yehonatan Elbaz ISR
7 Luis Martinez Vazquez ESP
U81
1 Aram Grigorian RUS
2 Turpal Tepkaev RUS
3 Miguel Alves POR
3 Matthias Casse BEL
5 Christian Parlati ITA
5 Adrian Ponce Canales ESP
7 Dilan Rechister ISR
7 Zelim Tckaev RUS
U90
1 Roman Dontsov RUS
2 Julius Sonerud SWE
3 Iurii Bozha RUS
3 Falk Petersilka GER
5 Guilherme Salvador POR
5 Jaime Santos POR
7 Itay Golan ISR
7 Serafim Kompaniez ISR
U100
1 Mathias Madsen DEN
2 Marco Truffo ITA
3 Almog Louzoun ISR
3 Dmitrii Vorozhbit RUS
5 Cailin Calder GBR
5 Alexandre Teodosio POR
7 Diogo Brites POR
7 Carlos Reboredo ESP
O100
1 Wesley Greenidge GBR
2 Palthi Mena Munzimbu FRA
3 Naor Itah ISR
3 Fabian Meyer GER
5 Guillermo Cordero Rodriguez ESP
5 Joao Pires POR
referee
9 Valentin Gonzales Rodriguez ESP
9 Ferran Cabano Ruiz ESP
9 Jose Maria Garcia Ferrer ESP
9 Myagzoum Alimov RUS
9 Jens Ahrenhold GER
9 Val Van Neste BEL
9 Stefan Newbury GBR
9 Andrew Tremlett GBR
9 Oscar Dominguez Roncero ESP
9 Juan Jose Tascon Roel ESP
9 Alfonso Arjona ESP
9 Vincent Druaux FRA
9 Guerrino De Patre ITA
9 Raúl Camacho ESP
9 Jaime Roque Lopez ESP

Results women

U44
1 Mireia Rodriguez ESP
2 Silvia Giuseppa Drago ITA
3 Marina Garriga ESP
3 Carla Montanez Peirot ESP
5 Kristina Bulgakova RUS
5 Lucia Rodriguez Carballo ESP
7 Olga Borisova RUS
7 Jessy Vicente Paz ESP
U48
1 Daria Pichkaleva RUS
2 Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
3 Michela Fiorini ITA
3 Sofia Petitto ITA
5 Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP
5 Patricia Matias POR
7 Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP
7 Simona Pollera ITA
U52
1 Betina Temelkova ISR
2 Amber Ryheul BEL
3 Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP
3 Tatiana Plotnikova RUS
5 Gefen Primo ISR
5 Martina Scisciola ITA
7 Rocio Garcia Torres ESP
7 Danique Janssen NED
U57
1 Pauline Starke GER
2 Nora Bannenberg GER
3 Mina Libeer BEL
3 Silvia Pellitteri ITA
5 Kristina Shilova RUS
5 Stephanie Walker GBR
7 Wilsa Gomes POR
7 Patricia Torres Raves ESP
U63
1 Nadia Simeoli ITA
2 Ida Eriksson SWE
3 Mariia Gryzlova RUS
3 Gili Sharir ISR
5 Chiara Cacchione ITA
5 Marta Palombini ITA
7 Agatha Schmidt GER
7 Ksenia Zadvornova RUS
U70
1 Sarah Maekelburg GER
2 Madina Taimazova RUS
3 Chiara Lisoni ITA
3 Shelley Ludford GBR
5 Amanda Hakansson SWE
5 Maria Victoria Serrano Gonzalez ESP
7 Montserrat Pardo ESP
7 Filipa Sousa POR
U78
1 Svetlana Voronina RUS
2 Diana Brenes CRC
3 Christina Faber GER
3 Patricia Sampaio POR
5 Marina Bukreeva RUS
5 Alice Matejckova CZE
7 Arijana Peric GER
7 Ilaria Qualizza ITA
O78
1 Anna Gushchina RUS
2 Katarina Vukovic CRO
3 Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS
3 Helena Vukovic CRO
5 Annalisa Calagreti ITA
5 Marketa Paulusova CZE
7 Alba Henares ESP
7 Shoshana Kahlon ISR
referee
9 Sara Lalaguna Naduin ESP
9 Teresa Esteban San Jose ESP