European Cup U21 Kaunas - Event

European Cup U21 Kaunas

  • Date: 13 May 2017 - 14 May 2017
  • Place: Kaunas, Lithuania
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Daniel Zorn GER GER
Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ
Semen Kurtashov RUS RUS Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Lois Petit BEL BEL Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Lois Petit BEL BEL Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS
Amber Gersjes NED NED Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Klaudia Cieślik POL POL
Pauline Starke GER GER Larissa Van Krevel NED NED
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Jessica Gorissen NED NED
Hilde Jager NED NED Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Christina Faber GER GER Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Bauyrzhan Sagyngaliuly KAZ KAZ Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ
Tim Gramkow GER GER Matthias Casse BEL BEL
3/5
Viktor Driller GER GER Dominik Majowski POL POL
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Erik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR
Gaspar Hayrapetyan ARM ARM Daniel Monori HUN HUN
Serhii Myshalov UKR UKR Asim Mameidov UKR UKR
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL
Tim Schmidt GER GER Grigor Sahakyan ARM ARM
Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR Falk Petersilka GER GER
Vladyslav Berezka UKR UKR Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Krzysztof Zaleczny POL POL Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Kateryna Sablieva UKR UKR Olivia Piechota GBR GBR
Nurzhamal Zharmanova KAZ KAZ Martina Castagnola ITA ITA
Dumitrita Olevschi MDA MDA Julie Kemmink NED NED
Jorien Visser NED NED Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Lesley Koorn NED NED
Aniek Norder NED NED Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Dena Pohl GER GER Selina Delen BEL BEL
Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR Karolina Miller POL POL
Amanda Hakansson SWE SWE Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Daria Tymann POL POL Annika Karilaid EST EST
Akvile Titorenko LTU LTU Mariia Merkulova UKR UKR
Karo Marandian UKR UKR Giorgi Tchokhonelidze UKR UKR
Bence Boros HUN HUN Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER
Kilian Ochs GER GER Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ
Emil Hennebach GER GER Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ
Ivan Dubina BLR BLR Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Janosch Hunfeld GER GER Jan Reijntjens NED NED
1/2
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Dominik Majowski POL POL Daniel Zorn GER GER
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR
Semen Kurtashov RUS RUS Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Asim Mameidov UKR UKR
Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR Falk Petersilka GER GER
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Grigor Sahakyan ARM ARM
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Amber Gersjes NED NED Olivia Piechota GBR GBR
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Julie Kemmink NED NED
Klaudia Cieślik POL POL Martina Castagnola ITA ITA
Pauline Starke GER GER Lesley Koorn NED NED
Larissa Van Krevel NED NED Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ
Selina Delen BEL BEL Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Jessica Gorissen NED NED
Hilde Jager NED NED Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Karolina Miller POL POL
Mariia Merkulova UKR UKR Christina Faber GER GER
Annika Karilaid EST EST Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Bauyrzhan Sagyngaliuly KAZ KAZ Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER
Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR Giorgi Tchokhonelidze UKR UKR
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ
Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ
Tim Gramkow GER GER Jan Reijntjens NED NED
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
poule
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL
Anna Slobodianiuk UKR UKR Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Anna Slobodianiuk UKR UKR
Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL Anna Slobodianiuk UKR UKR
5/7
Twan Van der Werff NED NED Karo Marandian UKR UKR
Bence Boros HUN HUN Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Kilian Ochs GER GER Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Emil Hennebach GER GER Pawel Kurtyka POL POL
Frederik Schreiber GER GER Ivan Dubina BLR BLR
Janosch Hunfeld GER GER Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR
9/12
Erik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Dominik Roeder GER GER
Julien Debruycker BEL BEL Gaspar Hayrapetyan ARM ARM
Ramazan Mamayev KAZ KAZ Serhii Myshalov UKR UKR
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Tim Schmidt GER GER Apor Toth HUN HUN
Sebastian Oldak POL POL Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR
Tanel Karro EST EST Vladyslav Berezka UKR UKR
Ilyas Kalidolda KAZ KAZ Krzysztof Zaleczny POL POL
Anna Surova UKR UKR Jorien Visser NED NED
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER Aniek Norder NED NED
Juliane Kreuter GER GER Dena Pohl GER GER
Darja Piskunova LTU LTU Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR
Amanda Hakansson SWE SWE Sophie Brendicke GER GER
Kacper Kaczor POL POL Twan Van der Werff NED NED
Sayat Seitkaliyev KAZ KAZ Karo Marandian UKR UKR
Michel Adam GER GER Bence Boros HUN HUN
Mikita Barysevich BLR BLR Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Kilian Ochs GER GER Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Artur Tvauri FIN FIN
Emil Hennebach GER GER Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM
Danila Osminov RUS RUS Pawel Kurtyka POL POL
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Frederik Schreiber GER GER
Ivan Dubina BLR BLR Arkadiusz Dziarmaga POL POL
Thilo Assmann GER GER Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Luka Fettkoether GER GER
13/16
Kacper Kaczor POL POL Alexander Gabler GER GER
Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR
Eveline Delbaen BEL BEL Jorien Visser NED NED
Darya Kitele BLR BLR Darja Piskunova LTU LTU
Yevhen Vehera UKR UKR Viktor Driller GER GER
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Cailin Calder GBR GBR
Erik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ
Dominik Roeder GER GER Mauro Martin NED NED
Kevin Mueller GER GER Julien Debruycker BEL BEL
Elonas Nomeika LTU LTU Gaspar Hayrapetyan ARM ARM
Konrad Shoka BLR BLR Ramazan Mamayev KAZ KAZ
Serhii Myshalov UKR UKR Zhassulan Otarbek KAZ KAZ
Mark Shoka BLR BLR Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ
Henry Wakes GBR GBR Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Henri Hannula FIN FIN Tim Schmidt GER GER
Apor Toth HUN HUN Tomasz Drzewiecki POL POL
Eduards Zarins LAT LAT Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Valentin Kiesche GER GER Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR
Tanel Karro EST EST Rick Zomer NED NED
Vladyslav Berezka UKR UKR Maksims Chechotkins LAT LAT
Ilyas Kalidolda KAZ KAZ Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ Viktorija Murasko LTU LTU
Kateryna Sablieva UKR UKR Larisa Prokhorova RUS RUS
Aiga Anita Berzina LAT LAT Nurzhamal Zharmanova KAZ KAZ
Dumitrita Olevschi MDA MDA Karina Bekere LAT LAT
Ernesta Cirvinskaite LTU LTU Anna Surova UKR UKR
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Džestina Kutkaitė LTU LTU
Alicja Lewandowska POL POL Aniek Norder NED NED
Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU Juliane Kreuter GER GER
Aleksandra Alekseenko RUS RUS Dena Pohl GER GER
Lea Bastian GER GER Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR
Gabija Girdziute LTU LTU Amanda Hakansson SWE SWE
Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR Sophie Brendicke GER GER
Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU Daria Tymann POL POL
Oliwia Wozniak POL POL Akvile Titorenko LTU LTU
Przemyslaw Litwin POL POL Sayat Seitkaliyev KAZ KAZ
Gytis Katilius LTU LTU Michel Adam GER GER
Martynas Kvedaras LTU LTU Mikita Barysevich BLR BLR
Filip Szoltysek POL POL Kilian Ochs GER GER
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Hryhory Klebcha BLR BLR
Domas Volungevicius LAT LAT Emil Hennebach GER GER
Artem Fetter GER GER Danila Osminov RUS RUS
Aliaksandr Akhrem BLR BLR Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Adomas Puzelevicius LTU LTU Ivan Dubina BLR BLR
Robert Andruskevic LTU LTU Thilo Assmann GER GER
Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER Lea Briesemann GER GER
17/20
Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR BLR Viktor Driller GER GER
Konrad Shoka BLR BLR Lehel Orban ROU ROU
Serhii Myshalov UKR UKR Liavon Burdenka BLR BLR
Henry Wakes GBR GBR Ilya Zaitsau BLR BLR
Siarhei Lebedzeu BLR BLR Henri Hannula FIN FIN
Petru Catanoi MDA MDA Valentin Kiesche GER GER
Ilyas Kalidolda KAZ KAZ Oleksandr Chaykovskyy UKR UKR
Gitana Kasparaviciute LTU LTU Kateryna Sablieva UKR UKR
Nurzhamal Zharmanova KAZ KAZ Tamara Ohl GER GER
Dumitrita Olevschi MDA MDA Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Karina Bekere LAT LAT Veronika Albekova RUS RUS
Jessika Hellgren FIN FIN Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Oliwia Wozniak POL POL Margitte Hein NED NED
Karel Burianek CZE CZE Kacper Kaczor POL POL
1/4
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Yevhen Vehera UKR UKR
Viktor Driller GER GER Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Dominik Majowski POL POL Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Daniel Zorn GER GER Cailin Calder GBR GBR
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ
Mauro Martin NED NED Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ
Julien Debruycker BEL BEL Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ
Gaspar Hayrapetyan ARM ARM Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR
Semen Kurtashov RUS RUS Ramazan Mamayev KAZ KAZ
Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL Zhassulan Otarbek KAZ KAZ
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ
Asim Mameidov UKR UKR Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR Tim Schmidt GER GER
Falk Petersilka GER GER Tomasz Drzewiecki POL POL
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR Grigor Sahakyan ARM ARM
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Rick Zomer NED NED
Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ Maksims Chechotkins LAT LAT
Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Krzysztof Zaleczny POL POL Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Amber Gersjes NED NED Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ
Viktorija Murasko LTU LTU Olivia Piechota GBR GBR
Kateryna Sablieva UKR UKR Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Sofia Petitto ITA ITA Larisa Prokhorova RUS RUS
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Aiga Anita Berzina LAT LAT
Julie Kemmink NED NED Tamara Ohl GER GER
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Klaudia Cieślik POL POL
Martina Castagnola ITA ITA Veronika Albekova RUS RUS
Pauline Starke GER GER Anna Surova UKR UKR
Jorien Visser NED NED Lesley Koorn NED NED
Larissa Van Krevel NED NED Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ Džestina Kutkaitė LTU LTU
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Aniek Norder NED NED
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Juliane Kreuter GER GER
Jessica Gorissen NED NED Dena Pohl GER GER
Hilde Jager NED NED Darja Piskunova LTU LTU
Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Amanda Hakansson SWE SWE
Sophie Brendicke GER GER Karolina Miller POL POL
Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU Mariia Merkulova UKR UKR
Christina Faber GER GER Daria Tymann POL POL
Margitte Hein NED NED Annika Karilaid EST EST
Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR Akvile Titorenko LTU LTU
Twan Van der Werff NED NED Bauyrzhan Sagyngaliuly KAZ KAZ
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Karo Marandian UKR UKR
Bence Boros HUN HUN Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR
Giorgi Tchokhonelidze UKR UKR Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ Artur Tvauri FIN FIN
Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM
Pawel Kurtyka POL POL Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ
Tim Gramkow GER GER Frederik Schreiber GER GER
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Arkadiusz Dziarmaga POL POL
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Luka Fettkoether GER GER
Selina Delen BEL BEL Lea Briesemann GER GER
1/8
Bauyrzhan Sagyngaliuly KAZ KAZ Alexander Gabler GER GER
Twan Van der Werff NED NED Darius Rogoza LTU LTU
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Sayat Seitkaliyev KAZ KAZ
Karo Marandian UKR UKR Catalin Marian MDA MDA
Bence Boros HUN HUN Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Michel Adam GER GER Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR
Mikita Barysevich BLR BLR Giorgi Tchokhonelidze UKR UKR
Edgaras Lizunas LTU LTU Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Kilian Ochs GER GER
Jeroen Casse BEL BEL Radoslaw Stroka POL POL
Hryhory Klebcha BLR BLR Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ
Artur Tvauri FIN FIN Ilya Basiankou BLR BLR
Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ Emil Hennebach GER GER
Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
Pawel Kurtyka POL POL Charly Nys BEL BEL
Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ Danila Osminov RUS RUS
Tim Gramkow GER GER Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Frederik Schreiber GER GER Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Ivan Dubina BLR BLR
Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR Arkadiusz Dziarmaga POL POL
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Thilo Assmann GER GER
Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Coen Van Winden NED NED Luka Fettkoether GER GER
1/16
Simonas Broga LTU LTU Alexander Gabler GER GER
Emil Hennebach GER GER Uladzislav Klachkou BLR BLR
Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Lesley Koorn NED NED Eveline Delbaen BEL BEL
Hilde Jager NED NED Darya Kitele BLR BLR
Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR Sophie Brendicke GER GER
Danila Osminov RUS RUS Mishel Banhura BLR BLR
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Erik Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ Mangirdas Matiukas LTU LTU
Mauro Martin NED NED Kostas Butkus LTU LTU
Dominik Roeder GER GER Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ
Julien Debruycker BEL BEL Aleksandras Macenavicius LTU LTU
Kevin Mueller GER GER Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ
Gaspar Hayrapetyan ARM ARM Kaiyrberdi Aidynbay KAZ KAZ
Elonas Nomeika LTU LTU Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR
Lehel Orban ROU ROU Semen Kurtashov RUS RUS
David Vopat CZE CZE Ramazan Mamayev KAZ KAZ
Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL Liavon Burdenka BLR BLR
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Zhassulan Otarbek KAZ KAZ
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Mark Shoka BLR BLR
Danila Taraskin BLR BLR Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ
Asim Mameidov UKR UKR Ilya Zaitsau BLR BLR
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Gevorg Karapetian RUS RUS
Henri Hannula FIN FIN Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR
Tim Schmidt GER GER Shamil Makhmutov BEL BEL
Falk Petersilka GER GER Apor Toth HUN HUN
Julius Sonerud SWE SWE Tomasz Drzewiecki POL POL
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Eduards Zarins LAT LAT
Sebastian Oldak POL POL Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR Raphael Schwendinger LIE LIE
Grigor Sahakyan ARM ARM Valentin Kiesche GER GER
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Tanel Karro EST EST
Rick Zomer NED NED Aivaras Skirius LTU LTU
Vladyslav Berezka UKR UKR Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU Maksims Chechotkins LAT LAT
Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR BLR
Oleksandr Chaykovskyy UKR UKR Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Krzysztof Zaleczny POL POL Yerkebulan Abdulla KAZ KAZ
Pauline Starke GER GER Ernesta Cirvinskaite LTU LTU
Vaiga Cecyte LTU LTU Anna Surova UKR UKR
Jorien Visser NED NED Yanina Ramanava BLR BLR
Larissa Van Krevel NED NED Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Ekaterina Nefedova RUS RUS
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Džestina Kutkaitė LTU LTU
Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER Selina Delen BEL BEL
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Alicja Lewandowska POL POL
Aniek Norder NED NED Nathaly Ghandour GER GER
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU
Juliane Kreuter GER GER Magdalena Jarkowska POL POL
Jessica Gorissen NED NED Aleksandra Alekseenko RUS RUS
Dena Pohl GER GER Agata Szafran POL POL
Oksana Perevozniuk UKR UKR Darja Piskunova LTU LTU
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Lea Bastian GER GER
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Gabija Girdziute LTU LTU
Amanda Hakansson SWE SWE Perizat Kadirbekova KAZ KAZ
Karolina Miller POL POL Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR
Twan Van der Werff NED NED Ramil Kuliyeu BLR BLR
Dominik Chybczynski POL POL Darius Rogoza LTU LTU
Kacper Kaczor POL POL Bauyrzhan Sagyngaliuly KAZ KAZ
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Przemyslaw Litwin POL POL
Alanas Petrosius LTU LTU Sayat Seitkaliyev KAZ KAZ
Karo Marandian UKR UKR Joeri Van Opstal NED NED
Catalin Marian MDA MDA Nikita Zatvornitskii RUS RUS
Bence Boros HUN HUN Artur Kutsko BLR BLR
Patryk Kastner POL POL Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Owen Corzilius NED NED Michel Adam GER GER
Gytis Katilius LTU LTU Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Mikita Barysevich BLR BLR
Martynas Kvedaras LTU LTU Giorgi Tchokhonelidze UKR UKR
Edgaras Lizunas LTU LTU Alexander Short GBR GBR
Szymon Jasinski POL POL Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Filip Szoltysek POL POL
Kilian Ochs GER GER Uladzislau Maroz BLR BLR
Jeroen Casse BEL BEL Mark Altosar EST EST
Airidas Genys LTU LTU Radoslaw Stroka POL POL
Hryhory Klebcha BLR BLR Daniils Kiselovs LAT LAT
Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Christian Dill GER GER Artur Tvauri FIN FIN
Robertas Mingaila LTU LTU Ilya Basiankou BLR BLR
Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ Domas Volungevicius LAT LAT
Joshua Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM
Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN Jakub Rajtar POL POL
Laszlo David ROU ROU Pawel Kurtyka POL POL
Gajus Brazionis LTU LTU Charly Nys BEL BEL
Artem Fetter GER GER Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ
Tim Gramkow GER GER Aliaksandr Akhrem BLR BLR
Deividas Marmukonis LTU LTU Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Frederik Schreiber GER GER Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR
Vladislav Veselov RUS RUS Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Adomas Puzelevicius LTU LTU
Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT Ivan Dubina BLR BLR
Marton Veres HUN HUN Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR
Emil Kosjanik GER GER Arkadiusz Dziarmaga POL POL
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Robert Andruskevic LTU LTU
Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR Thilo Assmann GER GER
Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT Roland Goz HUN HUN
Mauk Moerman NED NED Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Sergey Kupriyanov RUS RUS
Coen Van Winden NED NED Dominykas Santaras LTU LTU
Luka Fettkoether GER GER Wojciech Punda POL POL
Katarzyna Kasza POL POL Lea Briesemann GER GER
1/32
Erik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Ward Depelseneer BEL BEL
Darya Kitele BLR BLR Oksana Orlovaite LTU LTU
Rojs Skrebels LAT LAT Yevhen Vehera UKR UKR
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR BLR
Pavel Kliuchnikau BLR BLR Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Cailin Calder GBR GBR Nojus Kuzavas LTU LTU
Rudolf Schophaus GER GER Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ
Konrad Shoka BLR BLR Semen Kurtashov RUS RUS
David Vopat CZE CZE Florian Pachel GER GER
William Hale BEL BEL Ramazan Mamayev KAZ KAZ
Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL Serhii Myshalov UKR UKR
Liavon Burdenka BLR BLR Vincent Giller GER GER
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Pascal Meyer GER GER
Zhassulan Otarbek KAZ KAZ Simonas Lukosevicius LTU LTU
Mark Shoka BLR BLR Valodymyr Lukasevskij LTU LTU
Danila Taraskin BLR BLR Uldis Nartiss LAT LAT
Asim Mameidov UKR UKR Henry Wakes GBR GBR
Ilya Zaitsau BLR BLR Lukas Volfsonas LTU LTU
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Aibolat Ystybay KAZ KAZ
Chris Lammers GER GER Gevorg Karapetian RUS RUS
Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR Siarhei Lebedzeu BLR BLR
Tim Schmidt GER GER Lukas Lazauninkas LTU LTU
Michal Cepuch POL POL Shamil Makhmutov BEL BEL
Deivis Ciaucionas LTU LTU Apor Toth HUN HUN
Tomasz Drzewiecki POL POL Artur Haurylavets BLR BLR
Aidos Maidan KAZ KAZ Eduards Zarins LAT LAT
Del Imrie GBR GBR Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Antanas Kmieliauskas LTU LTU Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Raphael Schwendinger LIE LIE Andras Samoska LTU LTU
Grigor Sahakyan ARM ARM Petru Catanoi MDA MDA
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Valentin Kiesche GER GER
Henrik Noack GER GER Tanel Karro EST EST
Maksims Chechotkins LAT LAT Przemyslaw Szuta POL POL
Ilyas Kalidolda KAZ KAZ Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Fabian Meyer GER GER Yerkebulan Abdulla KAZ KAZ
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ Valentyna Shmal UKR UKR
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Gitana Kasparaviciute LTU LTU
Karolina Zuklijute LTU LTU Larisa Prokhorova RUS RUS
Aiga Anita Berzina LAT LAT Ekaterina Gladkaia RUS RUS
Julie Kemmink NED NED Nurzhamal Zharmanova KAZ KAZ
Tamara Ohl GER GER Hanna Kavalenka BLR BLR
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR
Klaudia Cieślik POL POL Dumitrita Olevschi MDA MDA
Martina Castagnola ITA ITA Karina Bekere LAT LAT
Veronika Albekova RUS RUS Gabija Railaite LTU LTU
Elviira Kujansuu FIN FIN Anna Surova UKR UKR
Ligita Navarauskaite LTU LTU Yanina Ramanava BLR BLR
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Gabija Valantinaite LTU LTU
Ekaterina Nefedova RUS RUS Migle Petreviciute LTU LTU
Sophie Von Zelewski GER GER Džestina Kutkaitė LTU LTU
Selina Delen BEL BEL Jessika Hellgren FIN FIN
Katarzyna Kasza POL POL Migle Salaseviciute LTU LTU
Gaira Senauskaite LTU LTU Alicja Lewandowska POL POL
Serafima Nazarova LTU LTU Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU
Aleksandra Kostojanskaja LTU LTU Magdalena Jarkowska POL POL
Aleksandra Alekseenko RUS RUS Ema Senauskaite LTU LTU
Kristel Naelso EST EST Darja Piskunova LTU LTU
Karyna Shut BLR BLR Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR
Dalia Mackonyte LTU LTU Lea Bastian GER GER
Gabija Girdziute LTU LTU Valeriya Vakarchuk BLR BLR
Perizat Kadirbekova KAZ KAZ Serafima Moscalu ROU ROU
Sophie Brendicke GER GER Saule Anuzyte LTU LTU
Annika Karilaid EST EST Oliwia Wozniak POL POL
Ramil Kuliyeu BLR BLR Alen Arkhabayev KAZ KAZ
Fabian Wendland GER GER Darius Rogoza LTU LTU
Bauyrzhan Sagyngaliuly KAZ KAZ Karel Burianek CZE CZE
Alanas Petrosius LTU LTU Arturs Kusins LAT LAT
Joeri Van Opstal NED NED Ruslan Aliyeu BLR BLR
Evaldas Kuslevic LTU LTU Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Michel Adam GER GER Rauan Temirgaliyev KAZ KAZ
Mikita Barysevich BLR BLR Aleksandrs Skomorohovs LAT LAT
Rico Buchwalter GER GER Alexander Short GBR GBR
Filip Szoltysek POL POL Aleksandr Kupershmit RUS RUS
Wojciech Bukojemski POL POL Daniils Kiselovs LAT LAT
Georg Siegemund GER GER Charly Nys BEL BEL
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Raimonds Graumanis LAT LAT
Pieter Vandyck BEL BEL Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR
Roland Goz HUN HUN Fedir Fedorchuk UKR UKR
Sergey Kupriyanov RUS RUS Kanstantsin Kasinets BLR BLR
Akniyet Turdan KAZ KAZ Lea Briesemann GER GER
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday