European Cup U21 St. Petersburg - Event

European Cup U21 St. Petersburg

  • Date: 15 Apr 2017 - 16 Apr 2017
  • Place: St. Petersburg, Russia
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U55
1 Natig Gurbanli AZE
2 Jaba Papinashvili GEO
3 Nika Alkhazashvili GEO
3 Murtaz Sheriev RUS
5 Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA
5 Murad Mirzazhanov RUS
7 Nariman Ahmadov AZE
7 Rovshan Aliyev AZE
U60
1 Ramazan Abdulaev RUS
2 Yuta Higuchi JPN
3 Ayub Bliev RUS
3 Karamat Huseynov AZE
5 Romaric Bouda FRA
5 Tolib Dzhebov RUS
7 Sukhrob Boqiev TJK
7 Konstantin Simeonidis RUS
U66
1 Shalva Gazashvili GEO
2 Bagrati Niniashvili GEO
3 Paylak Galoyan RUS
3 Masahiro Harada JPN
5 Somon Makhmadbekov TJK
5 Twan Van der Werff NED
7 Ertur Turdubaev KGZ
7 Samvel Babinian RUS
U73
1 Ryushiro Shimada JPN
2 Tato Grigalashvili GEO
3 Giga Gigauri GEO
3 Daniel Powell GBR
5 Cameron Givre FRA
5 Aku Laakkonen FIN
7 Theo Riquin FRA
7 Dylan Roche FRA
U81
1 Turpal Tepkaev RUS
2 Luka Maisuradze GEO
3 Pavel Berlin RUS
3 Aram Grigorian RUS
5 Eniel Caroly FRA
5 Paul Livolsi FRA
7 Jan Reijntjens NED
7 Zelim Tskaev RUS
U90
1 Inal Taimazov RUS
2 Nika Sidamonidze GEO
3 Iurii Bozha RUS
3 Jamal Petgrave GBR
5 Imeda Gogoladze GEO
5 Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK
7 Henri Hannula FIN
7 Azar Yagubov AZE
U100
1 Simeon Catharina NED
2 Arman Adamian RUS
3 Daniel Mukete BLR
3 Musa Shakaraliyev AZE
5 Vitalii Pleshakov RUS
5 Temur Rakhimov TJK
7 Azamat Pliev RUS
7 Daviti Ramazashvili GEO
O100
1 Jur Spijkers NED
2 Yahor Kukharenka BLR
3 Inal Tasoev RUS
3 Iori Yamada JPN
5 Aleksander Antonov RUS
5 Gela Zaalishvili GEO
7 Vakhid Daurbekov RUS
7 Nikoloz Sisvadze GEO
referee
9 Rimantas Shaltis LTU
9 Stefano Piccoli ITA
9 Vano Dzamashvili GEO
9 Rene Bruehwiler SUI
9 Myagzoum Alimov RUS
9 Rasim Zakirov RUS
9 Aleksander Perevoznikov RUS
9 Artem Ilin RUS
9 Timo Lehtonen FIN
9 Stefan Newbury GBR
9 Zygmantas Rybinas LTU
9 Philip Morren BEL
9 Elman Kurbanov RUS
9 Evgeny Rakhlin RUS
9 Davit Khitaryan ARM
9 Gianfranco Minissale ITA

Results women

U44
1 Viktoriia Vasilchenko RUS
2 Kristina Bulgakova RUS
3 Justine Deleuil FRA
3 Vladlena Zershchikova RUS
5 Olga Borisova RUS
5 Irina Iakusheva RUS
7 Anastasiia Kuterina RUS
7 Uliana Tkachenko RUS
U48
1 Aya Sakagami JPN
2 Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS
3 Amber Gersjes NED
3 Daria Pichkaleva RUS
5 Aida Bikbova RUS
5 Shirine Boukli FRA
7 Camila Marcellet ARG
7 Viktoriia Soldatenkova RUS
U52
1 Chishima Maeda JPN
2 Blandine Pont FRA
3 Chelsie Giles GBR
3 Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA
5 Natalia Maliukova RUS
5 Anastasiya Turcheva RUS
7 Evdokiia Baranova RUS
7 Anastasiia Kuniaeva RUS
U57
1 Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
2 Kristina Shilova RUS
3 Viktoriia Baidak RUS
3 Acelya Toprak GBR
5 Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS
5 Larissa Van Krevel NED
7 Svetlana Miniailo RUS
7 Svetlana Raikova RUS
U63
1 Yasmine Horlaville FRA
2 Jessica Gorissen NED
3 Honoka Araki JPN
3 Mariia Gryzlova RUS
5 Emilia Kanerva FIN
5 Ksenia Zadvornova RUS
7 Aigul Bagautdinova RUS
7 Manon Deketer FRA
U70
1 Shiho Tanaka JPN
2 Hilde Jager NED
3 Agathe Devitry FRA
3 Alexia Vega FRA
5 Margit De Voogd NED
5 Madina Taimazova RUS
7 Aleksandra Askarova RUS
7 Valeria Bondarenko RUS
U78
1 Sarah Seymour FRA
2 Marina Bukreeva RUS
3 Svetlana Voronina RUS
3 Mako Yamauchi JPN
5 Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS
5 Darya Kantsavaya BLR
7 Madina Kaisinova RUS
7 Nadezhda Tsenalis RUS
O78
1 Anna Gushchina RUS
2 Sofiia Pirogova RUS
3 Merel Barkman NED
3 Aleksandra Khomyn RUS
5 Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS
5 Rauhiti Vernaudon FRA
referee
9 Kristina Blit RUS
9 Nina Kryveleva RUS
9 Delphine Ferre FRA
9 Ingrida Morozova RUS
9 Marina Bondar RUS
9 Kerstin Doetsch GER
9 Olga Dmitrieva RUS
9 Anna Ovtsarenko EST