European Cup U21 St. Petersburg - Event

European Cup U21 St. Petersburg

  • Date: 15 Apr 2017 - 16 Apr 2017
  • Place: St. Petersburg, Russia
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Simeon Catharina NED NED Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Yuta Higuchi JPN JPN Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Shalva Gazashvili GEO GEO Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Ryushiro Shimada JPN JPN Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Inal Taimazov RUS RUS Nika Sidamonidze GEO GEO
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Jur Spijkers NED NED
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Viktoriia Vasilchenko RUS RUS
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Aya Sakagami JPN JPN
Chishima Maeda JPN JPN Blandine Pont FRA FRA
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Kristina Shilova RUS RUS
Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA Jessica Gorissen NED NED
Hilde Jager NED NED Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Sarah Seymour FRA FRA Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS
3/5
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Ayub Bliev RUS RUS
Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS Iori Yamada JPN JPN
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS
Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
Murad Mirzazhanov RUS RUS Murtaz Sheriev RUS RUS
Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA FRA Nika Alkhazashvili GEO GEO
Tolib Dzhebov RUS RUS Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Masahiro Harada JPN JPN Twan Van der Werff NED NED
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Paylak Galoyan RUS RUS
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Giga Gigauri GEO GEO Cameron Givre FRA FRA
Paul Livolsi FRA FRA Pavel Berlin RUS RUS
Aram Grigorian RUS RUS Eniel Caroly FRA FRA
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO
Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK Iurii Bozha RUS RUS
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Irina Iakusheva RUS RUS Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS
Olga Borisova RUS RUS Justine Deleuil FRA FRA
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Amber Gersjes NED NED
Aida Bikbova RUS RUS Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Larissa Van Krevel NED NED
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Honoka Araki JPN JPN
Alexia Vega FRA FRA Margit De Voogd NED NED
Agathe Devitry FRA FRA Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS RUS
Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR Mako Yamauchi JPN JPN
Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS Aleksandra Khomyn RUS RUS
Rauhiti Vernaudon FRA FRA Merel Barkman NED NED
1/2
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS
Simeon Catharina NED NED Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Nika Alkhazashvili GEO GEO
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Murtaz Sheriev RUS RUS
Ayub Bliev RUS RUS Yuta Higuchi JPN JPN
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Shalva Gazashvili GEO GEO Paylak Galoyan RUS RUS
Twan Van der Werff NED NED Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Cameron Givre FRA FRA Ryushiro Shimada JPN JPN
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Eniel Caroly FRA FRA
Pavel Berlin RUS RUS Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Inal Taimazov RUS RUS Iurii Bozha RUS RUS
Nika Sidamonidze GEO GEO Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Jur Spijkers NED NED Iori Yamada JPN JPN
Justine Deleuil FRA FRA Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS
Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS Viktoriia Vasilchenko RUS RUS
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS
Amber Gersjes NED NED Aya Sakagami JPN JPN
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Chishima Maeda JPN JPN
Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Larissa Van Krevel NED NED
Honoka Araki JPN JPN Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA
Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS Jessica Gorissen NED NED
Hilde Jager NED NED Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN Margit De Voogd NED NED
Sarah Seymour FRA FRA Mako Yamauchi JPN JPN
Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS RUS
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Merel Barkman NED NED
Aleksandra Khomyn RUS RUS Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS
5/7
Murad Mirzazhanov RUS RUS Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Nariman Ahmadov AZE AZE Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA FRA
Tolib Dzhebov RUS RUS Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Sukhrob Boqiev TJK TJK
Masahiro Harada JPN JPN Samvel Babinyan RUS RUS
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Ertur Turdubaev KGZ KGZ
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Theo Riquin FRA FRA
Dylan Roche FRA FRA Giga Gigauri GEO GEO
Paul Livolsi FRA FRA Jan Reijntjens NED NED
Aram Grigorian RUS RUS Zelim Tckaev RUS RUS
Henri Hannula FIN FIN Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Azar Yagubov AZE AZE Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK
Daviti Ramazashvili GEO GEO Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE Azamat Pliev RUS RUS
Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS Vakhid Daurbekov RUS RUS
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Nikoloz Sisvadze GEO GEO
Uliana Tkachenko RUS RUS Irina Iakusheva RUS RUS
Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS Olga Borisova RUS RUS
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Camila Marcellet ARG ARG
Aida Bikbova RUS RUS Viktoriia Soldatenkova RUS RUS
Anastasiia Kuniaeva RUS RUS Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS Evdokiia Baranova RUS RUS
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Svetlana Raikova RUS RUS
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Svetlana Miniailo RUS RUS
Aigul Bagautdinova RUS RUS Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS
Manon Deketer FRA FRA Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Alexia Vega FRA FRA Valeria Bondarenko RUS RUS
Agathe Devitry FRA FRA Aleksandra Askarova RUS RUS
Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS Nadezhda Tcenalis RUS RUS
Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR Madina Kaisinova RUS RUS
9/12
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Sukhrob Boqiev TJK TJK
Masahiro Harada JPN JPN Samvel Babinyan RUS RUS
Daviti Ramazashvili GEO GEO Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE Azamat Pliev RUS RUS
Vano Niniashvili GEO GEO Murad Mirzazhanov RUS RUS
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Farid Gazanfarov AZE AZE
Aghabay Aghazada AZE AZE Nariman Ahmadov AZE AZE
Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA FRA David Pilpani GEO GEO
Maxime Merlin FRA FRA Tolib Dzhebov RUS RUS
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Azamat Achmizov RUS RUS Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE Sukhrob Boqiev TJK TJK
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Masahiro Harada JPN JPN
Ramil Kuliyeu BLR BLR Samvel Babinyan RUS RUS
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Levan Gugava GEO GEO
Ertur Turdubaev KGZ KGZ Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Rustam Albagachiev RUS RUS
Hryhory Klebcha BLR BLR Theo Riquin FRA FRA
Eric Ham GBR GBR Dylan Roche FRA FRA
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Giga Gigauri GEO GEO
Rakhmatullobek Farkhodov TJK TJK Paul Livolsi FRA FRA
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Fuad Khaspladov RUS RUS
Aram Grigorian RUS RUS Jesper Smink NED NED
Zelim Tckaev RUS RUS Hiromasa Kasahara JPN JPN
Henri Hannula FIN FIN Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Ilia Baturishvili GEO GEO Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Khodzhimashrab Rakhmonov TJK TJK Azar Yagubov AZE AZE
Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK
Daviti Ramazashvili GEO GEO Pavel Kliuchnikau BLR BLR
Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR BLR Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE Lazar Tckaev RUS RUS
Vladimir Babayan RUS RUS Azamat Pliev RUS RUS
Tanel Karro EST EST Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS
Vakhid Daurbekov RUS RUS Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS RUS
Artur Kamalov RUS RUS Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Nikoloz Sisvadze GEO GEO
Daria Gribanova RUS RUS Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Snezhana Sharapova RUS RUS Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS
Caris Kaup EST EST Evdokiia Baranova RUS RUS
Anna Voronina RUS RUS Svetlana Raikova RUS RUS
Elena Iurkina RUS RUS Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS
Svetlana Miniailo RUS RUS Jorien Visser NED NED
Aigul Bagautdinova RUS RUS Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Feruza Khaidarova RUS RUS Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS
Fiamma Bombarda ARG ARG Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Sofya Matatova RUS RUS Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Elvira Kamalova RUS RUS Agathe Devitry FRA FRA
Anastasiia Plakhova RUS RUS Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS
13/16
Azamat Achmizov RUS RUS Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
Ramil Kuliyeu BLR BLR Samvel Babinyan RUS RUS
Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS Vakhid Daurbekov RUS RUS
Daviti Ramazashvili GEO GEO Pavel Kliuchnikau BLR BLR
Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR BLR Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE Lazar Tckaev RUS RUS
Vladimir Babayan RUS RUS Azamat Pliev RUS RUS
Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA FRA David Pilpani GEO GEO
Alexia Vega FRA FRA Valeria Bondarenko RUS RUS
Aghabay Aghazada AZE AZE Islam Abitov RUS RUS
Safarganj Qurbonbekov TJK TJK Maxime Merlin FRA FRA
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Azamat Achmizov RUS RUS Asman Akylbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE Lasha Nadiradze GEO GEO
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Ramil Kuliyeu BLR BLR Niko Tchikaidze GEO GEO
Surush Tavakalov RUS RUS Ertur Turdubaev KGZ KGZ
Dimitri Bzishvili GEO GEO Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN
Hryhory Klebcha BLR BLR Ivan Lysenko RUS RUS
Eric Ham GBR GBR Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE
Ramzan Malsagov RUS RUS Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Nariman Bakhishov AZE AZE Jan Reijntjens NED NED
Raimonds Graumanis LAT LAT Aram Grigorian RUS RUS
Zelim Tckaev RUS RUS Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Giorgi Gvelesiani GEO GEO Henri Hannula FIN FIN
Ilia Baturishvili GEO GEO Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Shamil Ali Abdullaev RUS RUS Khodzhimashrab Rakhmonov TJK TJK
Dzhafar Kostoev RUS RUS Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE
Camila Marcellet ARG ARG Mariam Eserkeeva RUS RUS
17/20
Tanel Karro EST EST Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS
Caris Kaup EST EST Evdokiia Baranova RUS RUS
1/4
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Paylak Galoyan RUS RUS Samvel Babinyan RUS RUS
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS
Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS Evdokiia Baranova RUS RUS
Simeon Catharina NED NED Pavel Kliuchnikau BLR BLR
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Lazar Tckaev RUS RUS
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Azamat Pliev RUS RUS
Murtaz Sheriev RUS RUS David Pilpani GEO GEO
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Valeria Bondarenko RUS RUS
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Murad Mirzazhanov RUS RUS
Farid Gazanfarov AZE AZE Nika Alkhazashvili GEO GEO
Nariman Ahmadov AZE AZE Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Tolib Dzhebov RUS RUS Ayub Bliev RUS RUS
Yuta Higuchi JPN JPN Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Sukhrob Boqiev TJK TJK Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Shalva Gazashvili GEO GEO Masahiro Harada JPN JPN
Twan Van der Werff NED NED Levan Gugava GEO GEO
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Cameron Givre FRA FRA Rustam Albagachiev RUS RUS
Theo Riquin FRA FRA Ryushiro Shimada JPN JPN
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Dylan Roche FRA FRA
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Giga Gigauri GEO GEO
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Paul Livolsi FRA FRA
Eniel Caroly FRA FRA Fuad Khaspladov RUS RUS
Jesper Smink NED NED Pavel Berlin RUS RUS
Hiromasa Kasahara JPN JPN Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Inal Taimazov RUS RUS Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Iurii Bozha RUS RUS
Nika Sidamonidze GEO GEO Azar Yagubov AZE AZE
Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS RUS
Jur Spijkers NED NED Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Nikoloz Sisvadze GEO GEO Iori Yamada JPN JPN
Justine Deleuil FRA FRA Uliana Tkachenko RUS RUS
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Irina Iakusheva RUS RUS
Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS
Viktoriia Vasilchenko RUS RUS Olga Borisova RUS RUS
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Mariam Eserkeeva RUS RUS Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS
Amber Gersjes NED NED Aida Bikbova RUS RUS
Aya Sakagami JPN JPN Viktoriia Soldatenkova RUS RUS
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Anastasiia Kuniaeva RUS RUS
Chishima Maeda JPN JPN Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS Blandine Pont FRA FRA
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS
Svetlana Raikova RUS RUS Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS
Larissa Van Krevel NED NED Jorien Visser NED NED
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Honoka Araki JPN JPN
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA
Manon Deketer FRA FRA Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Jessica Gorissen NED NED
Hilde Jager NED NED Alexia Vega FRA FRA
Agathe Devitry FRA FRA Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Margit De Voogd NED NED Aleksandra Askarova RUS RUS
Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS Sarah Seymour FRA FRA
Nadezhda Tcenalis RUS RUS Mako Yamauchi JPN JPN
Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS RUS Madina Kaisinova RUS RUS
Merel Barkman NED NED Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS
Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS Rauhiti Vernaudon FRA FRA
1/8
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA FRA
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Vano Niniashvili GEO GEO
Murad Mirzazhanov RUS RUS Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE
Shakhzod Amonov RUS RUS Farid Gazanfarov AZE AZE
Nika Alkhazashvili GEO GEO Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Nariman Ahmadov AZE AZE Rulan Umbetov RUS RUS
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Islam Abitov RUS RUS
Murtaz Sheriev RUS RUS Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA FRA
Konrad Shoka BLR BLR Tolib Dzhebov RUS RUS
Ayub Bliev RUS RUS Maxime Merlin FRA FRA
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Yuta Higuchi JPN JPN
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Sergei Abian RUS RUS
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Azer Ismailov RUS RUS
Asman Akylbek Uulu KGZ KGZ Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Sukhrob Boqiev TJK TJK Alii Pafov RUS RUS
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Lasha Nadiradze GEO GEO
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Shalva Gazashvili GEO GEO
Masahiro Harada JPN JPN Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS
Paylak Galoyan RUS RUS Niko Tchikaidze GEO GEO
Iveri Tsasidze GEO GEO Samvel Babinyan RUS RUS
Twan Van der Werff NED NED Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Ertur Turdubaev KGZ KGZ
Famil Mammadzada AZE AZE Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Cameron Givre FRA FRA
Kanan Guluzade AZE AZE Rustam Albagachiev RUS RUS
Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE Theo Riquin FRA FRA
Ryushiro Shimada JPN JPN Ivan Lysenko RUS RUS
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE
Dylan Roche FRA FRA Atam Barakhoev RUS RUS
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Giga Gigauri GEO GEO Artur Tvauri FIN FIN
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Rakhmatullobek Farkhodov TJK TJK
Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO Paul Livolsi FRA FRA
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Eniel Caroly FRA FRA
James Hayes GBR GBR Fuad Khaspladov RUS RUS
Jesper Smink NED NED Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS
Pavel Berlin RUS RUS Aram Grigorian RUS RUS
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Hiromasa Kasahara JPN JPN
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Henri Hannula FIN FIN Inal Taimazov RUS RUS
Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR Javid Muradov AZE AZE
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Artem Bakalov RUS RUS
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Iurii Bozha RUS RUS
Khodzhimashrab Rakhmonov TJK TJK Nika Sidamonidze GEO GEO
Azar Yagubov AZE AZE Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA
Roman Dontsov RUS RUS Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK
Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO
Simeon Catharina NED NED Daviti Ramazashvili GEO GEO
Pavel Kliuchnikau BLR BLR Paul Devos FRA FRA
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR BLR
Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS Jaba Karelishvili GEO GEO
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE
Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO Lazar Tckaev RUS RUS
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Vladimir Babayan RUS RUS
Yoshinobu Ito JPN JPN Azamat Pliev RUS RUS
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Tanel Karro EST EST
Daviti Razmadze GEO GEO Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Vakhid Daurbekov RUS RUS
Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS RUS Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO
Jur Spijkers NED NED Artur Kamalov RUS RUS
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Akhmed Umarov RUS RUS
Nikoloz Sisvadze GEO GEO Kirill Brezhnev RUS RUS
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Iori Yamada JPN JPN
Alina Guseinova RUS RUS Uliana Tkachenko RUS RUS
Olivia Piechota GBR GBR Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Camila Marcellet ARG ARG Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS
Aida Bikbova RUS RUS Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS
Viktoriia Soldatenkova RUS RUS Valeriia Zabalueva RUS RUS
Hanna Kavalenka BLR BLR Anastasiia Kuniaeva RUS RUS
Chishima Maeda JPN JPN Daria Gribanova RUS RUS
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA Olga Romanchenko RUS RUS
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Snezhana Sharapova RUS RUS
Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS Caris Kaup EST EST
Evdokiia Baranova RUS RUS Christina Sandell FIN FIN
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Anna Zubkova RUS RUS
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Svetlana Raikova RUS RUS
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Anna Voronina RUS RUS
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Elena Iurkina RUS RUS
Larissa Van Krevel NED NED Svetlana Miniailo RUS RUS
Jorien Visser NED NED Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Aigul Bagautdinova RUS RUS Honoka Araki JPN JPN
Aniek Norder NED NED Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS
Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA Feruza Khaidarova RUS RUS
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS Fiamma Bombarda ARG ARG
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Dana Tibilova RUS RUS
Jessica Gorissen NED NED Sofya Matatova RUS RUS
Alexia Vega FRA FRA Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR
Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN Elvira Kamalova RUS RUS
Anastasiia Plakhova RUS RUS Sarah Seymour FRA FRA
Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR Annika Karilaid EST EST
1/16
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Azer Ismailov RUS RUS
Iveri Tsasidze GEO GEO Samvel Babinyan RUS RUS
Simeon Catharina NED NED Daviti Ramazashvili GEO GEO
Pavel Kliuchnikau BLR BLR Paul Devos FRA FRA
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR BLR
Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS Jaba Karelishvili GEO GEO
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE
Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO Lazar Tckaev RUS RUS
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Vladimir Babayan RUS RUS
Yoshinobu Ito JPN JPN Azamat Pliev RUS RUS
Adam Isaev AUT AUT Vano Niniashvili GEO GEO
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Aghabay Aghazada AZE AZE
Tolib Dzhebov RUS RUS Namig Abasli AZE AZE
Ayub Bliev RUS RUS Safarganj Qurbonbekov TJK TJK
Avtandil Kutaladze GEO GEO Maxime Merlin FRA FRA
Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Yuta Higuchi JPN JPN
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Pierre Dumontier FRA FRA
Jose Luis Galvan ARG ARG Sergei Abian RUS RUS
Azer Ismailov RUS RUS Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Asman Akylbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Azamat Achmizov RUS RUS Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Murad Heydrli AZE AZE Sukhrob Boqiev TJK TJK
Scott Thomson GBR GBR Alii Pafov RUS RUS
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE
Danila Taraskin BLR BLR Lasha Nadiradze GEO GEO
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Shalva Gazashvili GEO GEO
Reda Seddouki FRA FRA Masahiro Harada JPN JPN
Shakhzod Vokhidov KAZ KAZ Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS
Paylak Galoyan RUS RUS Ramil Kuliyeu BLR BLR
Niko Tchikaidze GEO GEO Zohir Jonbozov TJK TJK
Iveri Tsasidze GEO GEO Minoru Tamashiro ARG ARG
Samvel Babinyan RUS RUS Karim Allahverdiyev AZE AZE
Azim Chakkanov RUS RUS Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED Levan Gugava GEO GEO
Kazbek Achmizov RUS RUS Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Surush Tavakalov RUS RUS
Ertur Turdubaev KGZ KGZ Ilgiz Iskhakov RUS RUS
Famil Mammadzada AZE AZE Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Guga Gogitidze GEO GEO Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Dimitri Bzishvili GEO GEO Cameron Givre FRA FRA
Nikita Pikulenko EST EST Kanan Guluzade AZE AZE
Rustam Albagachiev RUS RUS Yahor Zakhtarenka BLR BLR
Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE Shota Besiashvili BEL BEL
Theo Riquin FRA FRA Artur Shevchenko RUS RUS
Hryhory Klebcha BLR BLR Ryushiro Shimada JPN JPN
Pärt Laas EST EST Ivan Lysenko RUS RUS
Eric Ham GBR GBR Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE David Gamosov RUS RUS
Dylan Roche FRA FRA Mahmudjon Rahimov TJK TJK
Ilya Basiankou BLR BLR Atam Barakhoev RUS RUS
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Ramzan Malsagov RUS RUS
Alexandr Jelev MDA MDA Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Giga Gigauri GEO GEO Sevak Papikian RUS RUS
Mark Altosar EST EST Artur Tvauri FIN FIN
Islam Shogenov RUS RUS Rakhmatullobek Farkhodov TJK TJK
Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO Aliaksandr Akhrem BLR BLR
Paul Livolsi FRA FRA Maksim Kuzminskii RUS RUS
Nariman Bakhishov AZE AZE Eniel Caroly FRA FRA
Amir Kotiev RUS RUS Fuad Khaspladov RUS RUS
Alan Caillouey FRA FRA Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS
Pavel Berlin RUS RUS Raimonds Graumanis LAT LAT
Aram Grigorian RUS RUS Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR
Zaur Ardanov RUS RUS Hiromasa Kasahara JPN JPN
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Zelim Tckaev RUS RUS
Inal Taimazov RUS RUS Giorgi Gvelesiani GEO GEO
Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR Ivan Tereshchenko RUS RUS
Eduards Zarins LAT LAT Javid Muradov AZE AZE
Murtazo Aminov TJK TJK Artem Bakalov RUS RUS
Ilia Baturishvili GEO GEO Iurii Bozha RUS RUS
Shamil Ali Abdullaev RUS RUS Nika Sidamonidze GEO GEO
Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA
Siarhei Lebedzeu BLR BLR Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK
Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO Dzhafar Kostoev RUS RUS
Ibragim Margiev RUS RUS Daviti Ramazashvili GEO GEO
Paul Devos FRA FRA Kirill Shapkin RUS RUS
Dmitrii Vorozhbit RUS RUS Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR BLR
Jaba Karelishvili GEO GEO Imran Yusifov AZE AZE
Alex Vasekin GBR GBR Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK Lazar Tckaev RUS RUS
Nika Dongvani GEO GEO Vladimir Babayan RUS RUS
1/32
Samvel Babinyan RUS RUS Karim Allahverdiyev AZE AZE
Daviti Razmadze GEO GEO Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS
Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS Caris Kaup EST EST
Ibragim Margiev RUS RUS Daviti Ramazashvili GEO GEO
Paul Devos FRA FRA Kirill Shapkin RUS RUS
Dmitrii Vorozhbit RUS RUS Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR BLR
Jaba Karelishvili GEO GEO Imran Yusifov AZE AZE
Alex Vasekin GBR GBR Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK Lazar Tckaev RUS RUS
Nika Dongvani GEO GEO Vladimir Babayan RUS RUS
Result City Date
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018

Judo birthday