European Cup U21 Lignano - Event

European Cup U21 Lignano

  • Date: 8 Apr 2017 - 9 Apr 2017
  • Place: Lignano, Italy
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U55
1 Daniel Monori HUN
2 Oguzhan Ozisik TUR
3 Vlad Luncan ROU
3 Buhari Yildirim TUR
5 Valentino Krnjic AUT
5 Iozsef Simo ROU
7 Julien Debruycker BEL
7 Wolfgang Schneider AUT
U60
1 Tomer Golomb ISR
2 Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU
3 Andrea Carlino ITA
3 Samet Kumtas TUR
5 Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL
5 David García Torne ESP
7 Jose Luis Galvan ARG
7 Jorre Verstraeten BEL
U66
1 Manuel Lombardo ITA
2 Cengizhan Donmez TUR
3 Bence Boros HUN
3 Ugurcan Zehir TUR
5 Akos Kozma HUN
5 Gabriele Sulli ITA
7 Kacper Kaczor POL
7 Zoltan Simoncsik HUN
U73
1 Martin Hojak SLO
2 Bilal Ciloglu TUR
3 Razvan Bodea ROU
3 Naim Matt SUI
5 Milan Buncic SRB
5 Giovanni Esposito ITA
7 Abdulla Adashev BEL
7 Bence Windischmann HUN
U81
1 Matthias Casse BEL
2 German Duran EST
3 Christian Parlati ITA
3 Dilan Rechister ISR
5 Miguel Alves POR
5 Marton Veres HUN
7 Teodor Baldean ROU
7 Ari Winkler ISR
U90
1 Jakub Ozimek POL
2 Miroslav Blahusiak SVK
3 Ilhami Genc TUR
3 Luc Heitz SUI
5 Andrea Fusco ITA
5 Itay Golan ISR
7 Dilyan Nikiforov BEL
7 Sebastian Schneider AUT
U100
1 Milos Mandic SRB
2 Dominik Majowski POL
3 Marius Fizel SVK
3 Otto Imala SUI
5 Almog Louzoun ISR
5 Luca Villanova ITA
7 Viktor Driller GER
7 Riccardo Montanini ITA
O100
1 Aleksandar Krsmanovic SRB
2 Krzysztof Zaleczny POL
3 Vladimir Kostic SRB
3 Enej Marinic SLO
5 Federico Bencivenga ITA
5 Richard Waczulik HUN
7 Furkan Guner TUR
referee
9 Stefano Piccoli ITA
9 Alessandro Corbellini ITA
9 Juha Vuorela FIN
9 Francesco Soldano ITA
9 Manfred Hausberger AUT
9 Claudio Raimondi ITA
9 Davor Marinic CRO
9 Nikola Malesevic SRB
9 Gregor Rankel SLO

Results women

U44
1 Lois Petit BEL
2 Charlene Quilghini FRA
3 Mihaela Chiss ROU
3 Carla Montanez Peirot ESP
5 Fatime Beringer HUN
5 Lidia Marin ROU
7 Erzsebet Lazar HUN
7 Francesca Liardo ITA
U48
1 Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
2 Manon Urdiales FRA
3 Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP
3 Blerina Seferi GER
5 Sofia Petitto ITA
5 Janina Tessmann GER
7 Michela Fiorini ITA
7 Alessia Ritieni ITA
U52
1 Patrycia Szekely GER
2 Noemie Brochot FRA
3 Amber Ryheul BEL
3 Martina Scisciola ITA
5 Annarita Campese ITA
5 Luca Polgár HUN
7 Kim Eiden LUX
7 Cleonia Riciu ROU
U57
1 Anita Cantini ITA
2 Asimina Theodorakis AUT
3 Kaja Kajzer SLO
3 Flaka Loxha IJF
5 Anna Dabrowska POL
5 Margaux Silvestri FRA
7 Gaetane Deberdt FRA
7 Mina Libeer BEL
U63
1 Nadia Simeoli ITA
2 Andreja Leski SLO
3 Anja Obradovic SRB
3 Dena Pohl GER
5 Marie Klose GER
5 Juliane Kreuter GER
7 Lucija Babic CRO
7 Gioia Vetterli SUI
U70
1 Alice Bellandi ITA
2 Chiara Lisoni ITA
3 Agathe Devitry FRA
3 Loriana Kuka SUI
5 Alina Boehm GER
5 Alexandra Gantner GER
7 Zala Pecoler SLO
7 Juliette Tarting FRA
U78
1 Teresa Zenker GER
2 Lea Schmid GER
3 Arijana Peric GER
3 Fanni Toth HUN
5 Maria Hoellwart AUT
5 Julie Hoelterhoff GER
7 Alexandra Mazilu ROU
7 Veronika Mohoric SLO
O78
1 Ina Bauernfeind GER
2 Renee Lucht GER
3 Samira Bouizgarne GER
3 Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
5 Annalisa Calagreti ITA
5 Anita Formela POL
7 Zrinka Miocic CRO
7 Marketa Paulusova CZE
referee
9 Judita Pisarova SVK
9 Klara Mitrovic-Ramineli CRO
9 Annamaria Stolfo ITA
9 Martina Prgomet CRO
9 Katharina Marzok GER
9 Nusa Lampe SLO
Country Gold
Italy3
Slovenia3
Serbia2
Poland2
France2
Bosnia and Herzegovina1
Croatia1
Spain1
Brazil1