World Military Championships Uster - Event

World Military Championships Uster

  • Date: 10 Dec 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
  • Place: Uster, Switzerland
  • Type: World Military Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Batsuuri Adiya MGL MGL
Yeon-Grae Kim KOR KOR SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Seong Hee Chea KOR KOR
Wei Wang CHN CHN Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Milan Randl SVK SVK Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Anton Brachev RUS RUS
Marine Lhenry FRA FRA Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Arleta Podolak POL POL
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Zi Yan CHN CHN
3/5
Mario Petrosino ITA ITA Kamel Haroune ALG ALG
Jialiang Xie CHN CHN Chung-Ryeol Park KOR KOR
Alister Ward FRA FRA Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Meirzhan Kaltayev KAZ KAZ
Youcef Nouari ALG ALG Tumennasan Erdenetogtokh MGL MGL
Oussama Djeddi ALG ALG Ludovic Cavallera FRA FRA
Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA Lukasz Blach POL POL
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Maxime Aminot FRA FRA Tobias Meier SUI SUI
Hyeon-Cheol Kim KOR KOR Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Dauren Nuralinov KAZ KAZ Mohamed El Mehdi Lili ALG ALG
1/2
Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN Chung-Ryeol Park KOR KOR
Kamel Haroune ALG ALG Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Meirzhan Kaltayev KAZ KAZ
Batsuuri Adiya MGL MGL Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Yeon-Grae Kim KOR KOR Ludovic Cavallera FRA FRA
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Tumennasan Erdenetogtokh MGL MGL
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Lukasz Blach POL POL Seong Hee Chea KOR KOR
Wei Wang CHN CHN Tobias Meier SUI SUI
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Milan Randl SVK SVK Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Mohamed El Mehdi Lili ALG ALG Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA Anton Brachev RUS RUS
Marine Lhenry FRA FRA Wenthig Zhang CHN CHN
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Kinga Kubicka POL POL
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Laura Holtzinger FRA FRA
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Hui Wang CHN CHN
Arleta Podolak POL POL Liru Huang CHN CHN
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Lingling Huang CHN CHN
Cloe Yvin FRA FRA Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Zi Yan CHN CHN Marie Moulin FRA FRA
5/7
Mario Petrosino ITA ITA Daniel Garcia Perez ESP ESP
Jialiang Xie CHN CHN Henri Tuurala FIN FIN
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Alister Ward FRA FRA
Dong Rock Lee KOR KOR Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Youcef Nouari ALG ALG
Oussama Djeddi ALG ALG Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Sanduijav Dashtseren MGL MGL Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA
Giorgi Makharashvili GEO GEO Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Sergio Moreno Rey ESP ESP Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Maxime Aminot FRA FRA Hyung-Ki Kim KOR KOR
Hyeon-Cheol Kim KOR KOR Rustam Shkhalakhov RUS RUS
Min-Sung Kim KOR KOR Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Wen Gao CHN CHN
Dauren Nuralinov KAZ KAZ Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
poule
Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA Huizhen He CHN CHN
Iris Benjamins NED NED Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA Iris Benjamins NED NED
Huizhen He CHN CHN Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Huizhen He CHN CHN Iris Benjamins NED NED
Melanie Lemee FRA FRA Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
Yafei Zhou CHN CHN Yang Li CHN CHN
Eleonora Geri ITA ITA Yafei Zhou CHN CHN
Melanie Lemee FRA FRA Yafei Zhou CHN CHN
Eleonora Geri ITA ITA Yang Li CHN CHN
Melanie Lemee FRA FRA Yang Li CHN CHN
Melanie Lemee FRA FRA Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Yang Li CHN CHN Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Yafei Zhou CHN CHN Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Eleonora Geri ITA ITA Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
9/12
Mario Petrosino ITA ITA Giorgi Kupatadze GEO GEO
Daniel Garcia Perez ESP ESP Ahmad Alzidaneen JOR JOR
Jialiang Xie CHN CHN Bayarmagnai Dagvadorj MGL MGL
Henri Tuurala FIN FIN Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Alister Ward FRA FRA Simon Rosset SUI SUI
Dong Rock Lee KOR KOR Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Stefan Huessy SUI SUI
Yerassyi Sekenuly KAZ KAZ Youcef Nouari ALG ALG
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Oussama Djeddi ALG ALG
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Arsen Tolasov RUS RUS
Sanduijav Dashtseren MGL MGL Michael Kistler SUI SUI
Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA
Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ Giorgi Makharashvili GEO GEO
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Bernardo Aguayo CHI CHI
Kevin Ten Hoeve NED NED Sergio Moreno Rey ESP ESP
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Rafael Romo CHI CHI
Abdalkarim Albishi KSA KSA Maxime Aminot FRA FRA
Hyung-Ki Kim KOR KOR Ridha Lamri ALG ALG
Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU Hyeon-Cheol Kim KOR KOR
Gonzalo Huaman CHI CHI Rustam Shkhalakhov RUS RUS
Min-Sung Kim KOR KOR Assan Mambetkulov KAZ KAZ
Xiangsheng Ren CHN CHN Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Kyung-Soo Han KOR KOR
Wen Gao CHN CHN Lewis Medina DOM DOM
Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG Dauren Nuralinov KAZ KAZ
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
13/16
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Juan San Martin CHI CHI
Alister Ward FRA FRA Yehya Melahi ALG ALG
Dong Rock Lee KOR KOR A. Lamusi CHN CHN
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Ackson Mulemwa ZAM ZAM
Khalil Rebahi QAT QAT Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Gustavo Miranda CHI CHI Yerassyi Sekenuly KAZ KAZ
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Ronaldo Navarrete CHI CHI
Nicolas Maurer SUI SUI Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Miguel Campos Munoz ESP ESP Sanduijav Dashtseren MGL MGL
Boas Munyonga ZAM ZAM Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN
Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ Ahmed Ammar ALG ALG
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Christoph Hofer AUT AUT
Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU Alan Betancur Garcia ESP ESP
Jeewantha Wickramage SRI SRI Gonzalo Huaman CHI CHI
Jose Nova DOM DOM Min-Sung Kim KOR KOR
Xiangsheng Ren CHN CHN Sultan Mania KSA KSA
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Santiago Sendon Pena ESP ESP
Crepin Kango RSA RSA Wen Gao CHN CHN
Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG Mohammad Alfroch JOR JOR
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED
Abdullah Alnajrani KSA KSA Mario Petrosino ITA ITA
Donat Mueller SUI SUI Jialiang Xie CHN CHN
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Naif Mazyu KSA KSA
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Abdalkarim Albishi KSA KSA
Francois Demont SUI SUI Hyung-Ki Kim KOR KOR
24/30
Xiangquan Li CHN CHN Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ
Sanduijav Dashtseren MGL MGL Pushpa Kumara Nuwarapaksha Gedara SRI SRI
17/20
Stefan Rönkkö FIN FIN Luca Caggiano ITA ITA
Bilel Ben Ahmed TUN TUN Juan San Martin CHI CHI
Alister Ward FRA FRA Amador Diaz Gonzalez ESP ESP
Dong Rock Lee KOR KOR Roshan Madusanka Thenne Gedara SRI SRI
Loscar Gonzalez CHI CHI A. Lamusi CHN CHN
Vytautas Zaldokas LTU LTU Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Vassine Amri TUN TUN Ackson Mulemwa ZAM ZAM
Khalil Rebahi QAT QAT Vaidas Jasonas LTU LTU
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Dharmawardhana Repiyallage SRI SRI Yerassyi Sekenuly KAZ KAZ
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Jesus Florez Molina ESP ESP
Morad Zemouri QAT QAT Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Miguel Campos Munoz ESP ESP Kevin Jansen NED NED
Sanduijav Dashtseren MGL MGL Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM
Ainis Vencevicius LTU LTU Boas Munyonga ZAM ZAM
Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN Oussama Hadjam ALG ALG
Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ John Mwale ZAM ZAM
Pyry Halonen FIN FIN Ahmed Ammar ALG ALG
Pim Hendriks NED NED Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Christoph Hofer AUT AUT Luc Faugeras FRA FRA
Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU Bilal Algleilat JOR JOR
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS
Rakan Aldossary KSA KSA Wen Gao CHN CHN
Jian Liu CHN CHN Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Luca Wyler SUI SUI
1/4
Ahmad Alzidaneen JOR JOR Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Chung-Ryeol Park KOR KOR Giorgi Kupatadze GEO GEO
Kamel Haroune ALG ALG Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Bayarmagnai Dagvadorj MGL MGL
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Simon Rosset SUI SUI
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Meirzhan Kaltayev KAZ KAZ
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Batsuuri Adiya MGL MGL
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT
Youcef Nouari ALG ALG Yeon-Grae Kim KOR KOR
Stefan Huessy SUI SUI Ludovic Cavallera FRA FRA
Arsen Tolasov RUS RUS SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN
Tumennasan Erdenetogtokh MGL MGL Oussama Djeddi ALG ALG
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Michael Kistler SUI SUI
Bernardo Aguayo CHI CHI Lukasz Blach POL POL
Seong Hee Chea KOR KOR Giorgi Makharashvili GEO GEO
Rafael Romo CHI CHI Wei Wang CHN CHN
Tobias Meier SUI SUI Sergio Moreno Rey ESP ESP
Ridha Lamri ALG ALG Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA Maxime Aminot FRA FRA
Rustam Shkhalakhov RUS RUS Milan Randl SVK SVK
Hyeon-Cheol Kim KOR KOR Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Assan Mambetkulov KAZ KAZ Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Mohamed El Mehdi Lili ALG ALG Lewis Medina DOM DOM
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Kyung-Soo Han KOR KOR
Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Dauren Nuralinov KAZ KAZ
1/8
Abdullah Alnajrani KSA KSA Ahmad Alzidaneen JOR JOR
Mario Petrosino ITA ITA Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Daniel Garcia Perez ESP ESP Giorgi Kupatadze GEO GEO
Kamel Haroune ALG ALG Donat Mueller SUI SUI
Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL Jialiang Xie CHN CHN
Bayarmagnai Dagvadorj MGL MGL Henri Tuurala FIN FIN
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Islam Khametov RUS RUS
Simon Rosset SUI SUI Juan San Martin CHI CHI
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Amador Diaz Gonzalez ESP ESP
Meirzhan Kaltayev KAZ KAZ Yehya Melahi ALG ALG
Roshan Madusanka Thenne Gedara SRI SRI Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Batsuuri Adiya MGL MGL A. Lamusi CHN CHN
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT Ackson Mulemwa ZAM ZAM
Youcef Nouari ALG ALG Vaidas Jasonas LTU LTU
Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA Yeon-Grae Kim KOR KOR
Stefan Huessy SUI SUI Gustavo Miranda CHI CHI
Yerassyi Sekenuly KAZ KAZ Ludovic Cavallera FRA FRA
Jesus Florez Molina ESP ESP Arsen Tolasov RUS RUS
Ronaldo Navarrete CHI CHI SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN
Nicolas Maurer SUI SUI Tumennasan Erdenetogtokh MGL MGL
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Oussama Djeddi ALG ALG
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Kevin Jansen NED NED
Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Boas Munyonga ZAM ZAM
Oussama Hadjam ALG ALG Michael Kistler SUI SUI
John Mwale ZAM ZAM Bernardo Aguayo CHI CHI
Ahmed Ammar ALG ALG Lukasz Blach POL POL
Seong Hee Chea KOR KOR Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Giorgi Makharashvili GEO GEO Luc Faugeras FRA FRA
Rafael Romo CHI CHI Kevin Ten Hoeve NED NED
Tobias Meier SUI SUI Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Sergio Moreno Rey ESP ESP Naif Mazyu KSA KSA
Ridha Lamri ALG ALG Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Abdalkarim Albishi KSA KSA
Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA Francois Demont SUI SUI
Maxime Aminot FRA FRA Hyung-Ki Kim KOR KOR
Bilal Algleilat JOR JOR Rustam Shkhalakhov RUS RUS
Milan Randl SVK SVK Alan Betancur Garcia ESP ESP
Jeewantha Wickramage SRI SRI Hyeon-Cheol Kim KOR KOR
Gonzalo Huaman CHI CHI Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Jose Nova DOM DOM
Min-Sung Kim KOR KOR Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Assan Mambetkulov KAZ KAZ Xiangsheng Ren CHN CHN
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Sultan Mania KSA KSA
Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS Mohamed El Mehdi Lili ALG ALG
Santiago Sendon Pena ESP ESP Lewis Medina DOM DOM
Crepin Kango RSA RSA Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Kyung-Soo Han KOR KOR Wen Gao CHN CHN
Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Mohammad Alfroch JOR JOR
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Luca Wyler SUI SUI
Dauren Nuralinov KAZ KAZ Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED
1/16
Alister Ward FRA FRA Islam Khametov RUS RUS
Stefan Rönkkö FIN FIN Amador Diaz Gonzalez ESP ESP
Yehya Melahi ALG ALG Bilel Ben Ahmed TUN TUN
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Vytautas Zaldokas LTU LTU
A. Lamusi CHN CHN Vassine Amri TUN TUN
Dong Rock Lee KOR KOR Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Loscar Gonzalez CHI CHI Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT
Yeon-Grae Kim KOR KOR Dharmawardhana Repiyallage SRI SRI
Khalil Rebahi QAT QAT Stefan Huessy SUI SUI
Ludovic Cavallera FRA FRA Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Morad Zemouri QAT QAT
Tumennasan Erdenetogtokh MGL MGL Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Kevin Jansen NED NED Ainis Vencevicius LTU LTU
Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN
Miguel Campos Munoz ESP ESP SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Oussama Hadjam ALG ALG Sanduijav Dashtseren MGL MGL
Michael Kistler SUI SUI Pushpa Kumara Nuwarapaksha Gedara SRI SRI
Pim Hendriks NED NED Bernardo Aguayo CHI CHI
Christoph Hofer AUT AUT Ahmed Ammar ALG ALG
Seong Hee Chea KOR KOR Xiangquan Li CHN CHN
Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Giorgi Makharashvili GEO GEO Pyry Halonen FIN FIN
Hyeon-Cheol Kim KOR KOR Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU
Lewis Medina DOM DOM Rakan Aldossary KSA KSA
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Jian Liu CHN CHN
Result City Date
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018

Judo birthday