Asian Championships Tashkent - Event

Asian Championships Tashkent

  • Date: 15 Apr 2016 - 16 Apr 2016
  • Place: Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  • Type: Asian Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Yusuke Kobayashi JPN JPN Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Rika Takayama JPN JPN Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
3/5
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Shuai Sun CHN CHN Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Ibrahim Khalaf JOR JOR Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Avtar Singh IND IND Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Shishi Xie CHN CHN Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Yang Liu CHN CHN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Chao Zhou CHN CHN Fei Chen CHN CHN
YuJin Park KOR KOR Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Kyong Sol PRK PRK
Manami Inoue JPN JPN Nagira Sarbashova KGZ KGZ
Thonthan Satjadet THA THA Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL
1/2
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Yusuke Kobayashi JPN JPN Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Fei Chen CHN CHN
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Kyong Sol PRK PRK Rika Takayama JPN JPN
Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Nagira Sarbashova KGZ KGZ
5/7
Channyeong Kim KOR KOR Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Mohammed Alsaedi IRQ IRQ Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Shukhratjoni Farkhizoda TJK TJK Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR Shuai Sun CHN CHN
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Hadi Hadi IRQ IRQ Ibrahim Khalaf JOR JOR
Avtar Singh IND IND Saeed Moradi IRI IRI
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
Kunathip Yea-On THA THA Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE Shishi Xie CHN CHN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Kseniia Beldiagina KGZ KGZ Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ Yang Liu CHN CHN
Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Shih han Huang TPE TPE Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
Aizhan Kadyrbekova KGZ KGZ Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Dilbar Umiraliyeva KAZ KAZ Chao Zhou CHN CHN
Kumush Yuldasheva UZB UZB YuJin Park KOR KOR
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE
Manami Inoue JPN JPN Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE
Sachini Kaushalya SYR SYR Thonthan Satjadet THA THA
1/4
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Channyeong Kim KOR KOR
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE
Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Mohammed Alsaedi IRQ IRQ
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Shukhratjoni Farkhizoda TJK TJK
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN
Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Shuai Sun CHN CHN Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Yusuke Kobayashi JPN JPN Hadi Hadi IRQ IRQ
Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN Ibrahim Khalaf JOR JOR
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Avtar Singh IND IND
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Saeed Moradi IRI IRI
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Young-Hun Kim KOR KOR
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Kunathip Yea-On THA THA
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE
Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK Shishi Xie CHN CHN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Kseniia Beldiagina KGZ KGZ
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ
Yang Liu CHN CHN Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Shih han Huang TPE TPE
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Aizhan Kadyrbekova KGZ KGZ
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Fei Chen CHN CHN
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Dilbar Umiraliyeva KAZ KAZ
Chao Zhou CHN CHN Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Kyong Sol PRK PRK Kumush Yuldasheva UZB UZB
YuJin Park KOR KOR Rika Takayama JPN JPN
Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Manami Inoue JPN JPN
Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Sachini Kaushalya SYR SYR
Nagira Sarbashova KGZ KGZ Thonthan Satjadet THA THA
1/8
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Nhat Thong Huynh VIE VIE
Jianqi An CHN CHN Channyeong Kim KOR KOR
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Yuma Oshima JPN JPN Simon Yacoub PLE PLE
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Ali Popalzai AFG AFG
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Kin Ting Yu HKG HKG
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Nasser Nasseri Pour IRI IRI
Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE Ylyas Momunov TKM TKM
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Abdullah Hamad KSA KSA
Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA Mohammed Alsaedi IRQ IRQ
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Mod Reshad Aryan AFG AFG
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Abdujalil Yusupov UZB UZB
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Masayuki Terada JPN JPN
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Tariel Usenov KGZ KGZ
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI IRI
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Vahid Bana IRI IRI
Shuai Sun CHN CHN Morad Zemouri QAT QAT
Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ Shang-Chin Chuang TPE TPE
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Kodo Nakano PHI PHI
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Saidchamol Alimardonov TJK TJK
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB Muhammad Zaher Sarwai AFG AFG
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Kenya Kohara JPN JPN
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Hussein Al-Aameri IRQ IRQ
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Yusuke Kobayashi JPN JPN
Francois Saade LIB LIB Hadi Hadi IRQ IRQ
Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN Azamat Bektursunov KGZ KGZ
Ibrahim Khalaf JOR JOR Kyujoon Mun KOR KOR
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Eiyal Salman Hamad JOR JOR
Avtar Singh IND IND Rigede Bu CHN CHN
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Darshana Gihan SRI SRI
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM Saeed Moradi IRI IRI
Kai Hu CHN CHN Young-Hun Kim KOR KOR
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Ryutaro Goto JPN JPN
Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK Reda Nafwa QAT QAT
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Mohammad Tawfiq Bakhshi AFG AFG
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Mhd Ghassan Heba SYR SYR
Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN
Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK Ahmad Naghedihosseinzadehfeleh IRI IRI
Kunathip Yea-On THA THA Udaya Ruwan Jayawardena SRI SRI
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Husein Misri KUW KUW
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Yu-Ting Hung TPE TPE
Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE Yuriko Warasiha THA THA
Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND
Shishi Xie CHN CHN Nodira Gulova UZB UZB
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Terry Kusumawardani Susanti INA INA
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Mukaddas Kubeeva UZB UZB
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Tahereh Azarpeivand IRI IRI
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Prarthana Muthubandage SRI SRI
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Thuy Nguyen VIE VIE
Kseniia Beldiagina KGZ KGZ Helen Dawa PHI PHI
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Gulnor Sulaymanova UZB UZB
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ Chin-Ying Chen TPE TPE
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Kalpana Devi Thoudam IND IND
Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR Quynh Nguyen Thi VIE VIE
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Madushani Kalu Liyannage SRI SRI
Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Yang Liu CHN CHN Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Manita Shrestha Pradhan NEP NEP
Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM Tinh Le Thi VIE VIE
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Asel Musabekova KGZ KGZ
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Amangul Allanazarova UZB UZB
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Mukhayyo Ibragimova UZB UZB
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ Donya Aghaei IRI IRI
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Elmira Akishova KGZ KGZ
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Demuni Wijewardana SRI SRI
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Huong Nguyen Thi VIE VIE
Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN Zuhra Madraimova TKM TKM
Aizhan Kadyrbekova KGZ KGZ Thi Lan Nguyen VIE VIE
Fei Chen CHN CHN Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ
Dilbar Umiraliyeva KAZ KAZ Ruwani Wedage Alais Pitipanage SRI SRI
Kumush Yuldasheva UZB UZB Leteeshiya Wibushana Gedara SRI SRI
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE Zahra Bagheri IRI IRI
Shih han Huang TPE TPE Phupu Lhamu Khatri NEP NEP
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Suleiman Al refayi SYR SYR
Shukhratjoni Farkhizoda TJK TJK Younis Eyal Slman JOR JOR
1/16
Nhat Thong Huynh VIE VIE Damien Ziade LIB LIB
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Channyeong Kim KOR KOR
Ali Khousrof YEM YEM Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Syed Samiullah PAK PAK Kin Ting Yu HKG HKG
Nasser Nasseri Pour IRI IRI Ahmed Allami IRQ IRQ
Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND Umed Abdurakhimov TJK TJK
Yuk Ting Lee HKG HKG Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI
Thanh le Tien VIE VIE Mohammed Alsaedi IRQ IRQ
Ramesh Magar NEP NEP Mod Reshad Aryan AFG AFG
Abdujalil Yusupov UZB UZB Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI
Mohammed Alharbi KSA KSA Masayuki Terada JPN JPN
Tariel Usenov KGZ KGZ Sajjad Sehen IRQ IRQ
Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI IRI Muhamad Kasem SYR SYR
Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR Zeyad Mater YEM YEM
Vahid Bana IRI IRI Karomatullo Khakimov TJK TJK
Shang-Chin Chuang TPE TPE Iksan Apriyadi INA INA
Abdalkarim Albishi KSA KSA Kodo Nakano PHI PHI
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Samah Ramadan EGY EGY
Saidchamol Alimardonov TJK TJK Baker Alzidaneen JOR JOR
Wei-Cheng Chang TPE TPE Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
EriHemubatu CHN CHN Oussama Hadjam ALG ALG
Muhammad Zaher Sarwai AFG AFG Qaisar Khan PAK PAK
Kenya Kohara JPN JPN Rigaqi Nai CHN CHN
Hussein Al-Aameri IRQ IRQ Kohei Kohagura PHI PHI
Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
Ghanam Aldikan KUW KUW Yusuke Kobayashi JPN JPN
Rigede Bu CHN CHN Che-Wei Hsieh TPE TPE
Saeed Moradi IRI IRI Horas Manurung INA INA
Lila Adhikari NEP NEP Thuy Nguyen VIE VIE
Elham Bahrami IRI IRI Quynh Nguyen Thi VIE VIE
Chamara Repiyallage SRI SRI Morad Zemouri QAT QAT
Ngoc Nguyen Thi Bich VIE VIE Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE
Ajmal Faizzada AFG AFG Younis Eyal Slman JOR JOR
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday