Grand Slam Paris - Event
Date: 8 Feb 2014 - 9 Feb 2014
Place: Paris, France
Type: Grand Slam
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Joana Ramos POR POR
Anicka van Emden NED NED Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Henk Grol NED NED Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Xin Li CHN CHN
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Linda Bolder NED NED Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Sven Maresch GER GER Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
David Larose FRA FRA Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Annika Heise GER GER Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Marc Odenthal GER GER
Luise Malzahn GER GER Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Dimitri Peters GER GER
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Telma Monteiro POR POR
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Miki Tanaka JPN JPN
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Hirotaka Kato JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Keita Nagashima JPN JPN
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Maxime Clement FRA FRA
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Roy Meyer NED NED
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Surattana Thongsri THA THA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Franziska Konitz GER GER
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Paula Pareto ARG ARG
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN
Fei Chen CHN CHN Lucie Perrot FRA FRA
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Loic Korval FRA FRA
Shinji Kido JPN JPN Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
David Moura BRA BRA Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Romain Buffet FRA FRA Mashu Baker JPN JPN
1/8
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Juul Franssen NED NED
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Annika Heise GER GER
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL
Anicka van Emden NED NED Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Franziska Konitz GER GER Anaid Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Henk Grol NED NED Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA
Colin Oates GBR GBR Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Joana Ramos POR POR
Telma Monteiro POR POR Ying Zhou CHN CHN
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Sally Conway GBR GBR Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Hirotaka Kato JPN JPN
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Dimitri Peters GER GER Min-Ho Hwang KOR KOR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Linda Bolder NED NED Valériane Fichot FRA FRA
Sven Maresch GER GER Tuvshinjargal Gan MGL MGL
David Larose FRA FRA Laureano Martin ARG ARG
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Diogo César GBS GBS
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Flávia Gomes BRA BRA
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Luise Malzahn GER GER Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Adrien Pin FRA FRA
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Sisi Ma CHN CHN
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Asaramanitra Ratiarison MAD MAD
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Bilal Zouani ALG ALG
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Jasmin Grabowski GER GER Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL
Iljana Marzok GER GER Surattana Thongsri THA THA
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Alexis Morin-Martel CAN CAN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Marc Odenthal GER GER Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Fei Chen CHN CHN
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Adrien Raymond FRA FRA
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Maxime Clement FRA FRA
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Xin Li CHN CHN
Masaru Momose JPN JPN Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Maria Portela BRA BRA Lucie Perrot FRA FRA
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Loic Korval FRA FRA
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA
Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Aigul Baikuleva KAZ KAZ
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Guillaume Riou FRA FRA
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA André Alves POR POR
Roy Meyer NED NED Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Cécile Delwail FRA FRA
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Purev Burentugs MGL MGL
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Noël Van 't End NED NED
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Shinji Kido JPN JPN
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Keita Nagashima JPN JPN Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
David Moura BRA BRA Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
1/16
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Karina Orellana CHI CHI
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Roudy Hachache LIB LIB Purev Burentugs MGL MGL
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Anicka van Emden NED NED Katherine Campos BRA BRA
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Christianne Legentil MRI MRI
Henk Grol NED NED Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA Thonthan Satjadet THA THA
Colin Oates GBR GBR Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Niando Andriamahazo MAD MAD
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Zuhra Madraimova TKM TKM
Telma Monteiro POR POR Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Ayoub Bourassi MAR MAR
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Neuso Sigauque MOZ MOZ
Diogo César GBS GBS Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Roy Meyer NED NED
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Dimitri Peters GER GER Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
Juul Franssen NED NED Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Min-Ho Hwang KOR KOR
Loic Korval FRA FRA Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Jean Pierre Adingra CIV CIV
Sven Maresch GER GER Mehdi Tobrouki FRA FRA
David Larose FRA FRA Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Alister Ward FRA FRA
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Yuri Panasenkov RUS RUS
Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Ryan Dill-Russell NZL NZL Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Adrien Raymond FRA FRA Yann Siccardi MON MON
Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Alexandre Cheval FRA FRA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG
André Alves POR POR Nady Jeanne SEN SEN
Leandra Freitas POR POR Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Christopher Voelk GER GER
Hannah Martin USA USA Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Baye Diawara SEN SEN
Husein Misri KUW KUW Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN
Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Barbara Comen CHI CHI
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Christelle Garry FRA FRA Xin Li CHN CHN
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Asaramanitra Ratiarison MAD MAD Salha Al Badi QAT QAT
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Shinji Kido JPN JPN
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Marc Odenthal GER GER Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Samvel Ayrapetyan TKM TKM
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Noël Van 't End NED NED
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Adrien Pin FRA FRA
Achraf Fikri FRA FRA Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Juan Postigos PER PER
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Maxime Clement FRA FRA Martynas Vaskovicius LTU LTU
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Samantha Bleier USA USA
Karine Berger FRA FRA Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Brigitte Rose SEY SEY
Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Guillaume Riou FRA FRA
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Sappho Coban GER GER
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Masaru Momose JPN JPN Zilvinas Zabarskas LTU LTU
Maria Portela BRA BRA Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Houd Zourdani ALG ALG
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Timothee Besland FRA FRA Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Shishi Xie CHN CHN
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Valentine Paire Ficout PER PER
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ Mikos Salminen NED NED
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Om Pongchaliew THA THA
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Monika Burgess CAN CAN
Laureano Martin ARG ARG Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Tuvshinjargal Gan MGL MGL
Renan Nunes BRA BRA Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Po Sum Leung HKG HKG Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Surattana Thongsri THA THA Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Claire Pierret FRA FRA
Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Hector Campos ARG ARG Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Laura Salles Lopez AND AND
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Dilmer Calle PER PER
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Nadia Merli BRA BRA Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Arthur Clerget FRA FRA
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Pei-Ju Lien TPE TPE Joana Ramos POR POR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Aigul Baikuleva KAZ KAZ Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Kaouthar Ouallal ALG ALG Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Amornthep Namwiset THA THA Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Morgane Brunet FRA FRA
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Tomofumi Takajo JPN JPN Batsuuri Adiya MGL MGL
Mayte Bellota PER PER Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
Kin Ting Yu HKG HKG Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB
Mamoudou Hamadou Hamidou NIG NIG Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Brenda Andriatiana MAD MAD Ying Zhou CHN CHN
Jessica Pereira BRA BRA Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Keita Nagashima JPN JPN Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Nehuen Melita ARG ARG
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Rafael Romo CHI CHI
Razmik Yeghiazarian FRA FRA Alexis Morin-Martel CAN CAN
Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB Bilal Zouani ALG ALG
Carlos Luz POR POR Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Dinara Kudarova KAZ KAZ Valériane Fichot FRA FRA
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV Flávia Gomes BRA BRA
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM Hirotaka Kato JPN JPN
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Jean-Yves Boodhoo MRI MRI Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Jacob Larsen USA USA
Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL Lucile Duport FRA FRA
Fabiola Ndanga Nana CMR CMR Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Angelica Delgado USA USA
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Henrique Joao ANG ANG
Robert Lee USA USA Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB
Damien Ziade LIB LIB Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Fei Chen CHN CHN
1/32
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Arsen Omarov RUS RUS
Masayuki Terada THA THA Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Diogo Lima POR POR Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA Valentin Radu ROU ROU
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Chi Yip Cheung HKG HKG
Alfredo Effron ARG ARG Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB
Diogo César GBS GBS Elie Norbert MAD MAD
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Yertugan Torenov KAZ KAZ
Hirotaka Kato JPN JPN Thomas Briceno CHI CHI
Nick Kossor USA USA Nehuen Melita ARG ARG
Marcel Ott AUT AUT Arturas Maiboroda LTU LTU
Christopher Voelk GER GER Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Imad Abdallaoui MAR MAR Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
André Alves POR POR Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR
Nopachai Kocharat THA THA Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Michel Mbassa CMR CMR Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
Igor Wandtke GER GER Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA
Ivica Pavlinic NZL NZL Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Cedric Bessi MON MON Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Nasser El Asri MAR MAR Tuvshinjargal Gan MGL MGL
André Soares POR POR Loic Korval FRA FRA
Valeriu Chisca UAE UAE Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
MacLeon Paulin MRI MRI Carlos Luz POR POR
Mark Brewer NZL NZL Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Yiu Leung Chui HKG HKG Mamoudou Hamadou Hamidou NIG NIG
Alain Bou Abboud LIB LIB Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Maxime Clement FRA FRA Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB
Jose Luis Arroyo Osorno PER PER Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT
Mohamed Elhadi ElKawisah LBA LBA Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Alexis Morin-Martel CAN CAN Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ Francois Saade LIB LIB
Eduardo Santos BRA BRA Yuri Panasenkov RUS RUS
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Sebastian Perez CHI CHI
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Timothee Besland FRA FRA Fernando Salazar CHI CHI
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR
Bradford Bolen USA USA Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Lwilli Santana DOM DOM Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Alister Ward FRA FRA Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Kamel Mohamedi FRA FRA Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB
Guillaume Riou FRA FRA Alain Aprahamian URU URU
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Samvel Ayrapetyan TKM TKM Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Arslan Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Arthur Clerget FRA FRA
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Janeiro Chan Ling MAD MAD Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Victor Ahiavor GHA GHA
Mohamed Abdulnasser LBA LBA Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Kuvvat Nuriyev TKM TKM Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Batsuuri Adiya MGL MGL Jung-Min Lee KOR KOR
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Kinapeya Romeo Kone CIV CIV
Fetra Ratsimiziva MAD MAD Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Juan Postigos PER PER Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Mehdi Tobrouki FRA FRA Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM
Hermann Monne BUR BUR Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Francisco Nuñez ARG ARG
Jacob Gnahoui BEN BEN Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Ahmed Yousef ElKawisah LBA LBA Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Ahmed Mohammedi ALG ALG Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Hardi Malot CAF CAF Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Alonso Wong PER PER Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Imad Abdallaoui MAR MAR Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Sebastian Perez CHI CHI