European Cup Tampere - Event

European Cup Tampere

  • Date: 1 Oct 2016 - 2 Oct 2016
  • Place: Tampere, Finland
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Richard Vergnes FRA FRA Magomed Solomgeriev RUS RUS
Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR Steffen Hoffmann GER GER
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Fabiola Pidroni ITA ITA
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Marine Giraud FRA FRA
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Benoit Collin FRA FRA
Hannes Conrad GER GER Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Zelimkhan Bashaev RUS RUS Daniel Herbst GER GER
Maya Thoyer FRA FRA Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Elina Lehtonen FIN FIN
3/5
Florian Pachel GER GER Marcel Bizon GER GER
Andrea Ferretti ITA ITA Asaf Almog ISR ISR
Ilgiz Iskhakov RUS RUS Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA
Stefan Rönkkö FIN FIN Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Philipp Mackeldey GER GER Timo Allemann SUI SUI
Victor Allansson SWE SWE Rachid El Kadiri MAR MAR
Julia Rosso FRA FRA Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Rosalie Trigueira SUI SUI Tamara Silva SUI SUI
Giorgia Dalla Corte ITA ITA Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI
Alexandra Barton FIN FIN Jessika Hellgren FIN FIN
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Michael Kistler SUI SUI
Klaus Verlin FIN FIN Evgeny Kudishin RUS RUS
Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN Pierre Louis Guerin FRA FRA
Ramunas Diburys LTU LTU Andrejs Rebrovs LAT LAT
Mattia Riva ITA ITA Lorand Samel ROU ROU
Rokas Simonis LTU LTU Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
Angela Lopez ESP ESP Jocelyne Mendy FRA FRA
Jasmine Aho FIN FIN Agathe Devitry FRA FRA
1/2
Richard Vergnes FRA FRA Asaf Almog ISR ISR
Marcel Bizon GER GER Magomed Solomgeriev RUS RUS
Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Steffen Hoffmann GER GER Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA
Rachid El Kadiri MAR MAR Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA Timo Allemann SUI SUI
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Tamara Silva SUI SUI
Fabiola Pidroni ITA ITA Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Jessika Hellgren FIN FIN
Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI Marine Giraud FRA FRA
Evgeny Kudishin RUS RUS Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Michael Kistler SUI SUI Benoit Collin FRA FRA
Hannes Conrad GER GER Andrejs Rebrovs LAT LAT
Pierre Louis Guerin FRA FRA Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Zelimkhan Bashaev RUS RUS
Daniel Herbst GER GER Lorand Samel ROU ROU
Maya Thoyer FRA FRA Agathe Devitry FRA FRA
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Jocelyne Mendy FRA FRA
5/7
Henri Tuurala FIN FIN Florian Pachel GER GER
Andrea Ferretti ITA ITA Mark Tsirkin EST EST
Ilgiz Iskhakov RUS RUS Nikita Lopouhhov EST EST
Stefan Rönkkö FIN FIN Abdurakhman Karimov RUS RUS
Martin Thiblin NOR NOR Philipp Mackeldey GER GER
Warren Seib CAN CAN Victor Allansson SWE SWE
Julia Rosso FRA FRA Nadezhda Andreeva RUS RUS
Rosalie Trigueira SUI SUI Taina Kaiponen FIN FIN
Giorgia Dalla Corte ITA ITA Aviya Mealem ISR ISR
Alexandra Barton FIN FIN Jaquina Simao CAN CAN
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Petteri Sulander FIN FIN Klaus Verlin FIN FIN
Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN Safar Rahmani FIN FIN
Ramunas Diburys LTU LTU Pontus Persson SWE SWE
poule
Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA Daine Cordero Gimenez ESP ESP
Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN
Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA Erin Morgan CAN CAN
Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA Priscilla Morand MRI MRI
Priscilla Morand MRI MRI Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN
Priscilla Morand MRI MRI Erin Morgan CAN CAN
Priscilla Morand MRI MRI Daine Cordero Gimenez ESP ESP
Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN Daine Cordero Gimenez ESP ESP
Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN Erin Morgan CAN CAN
Erin Morgan CAN CAN Daine Cordero Gimenez ESP ESP
Ebba Glaas SWE SWE Mikaela Barrera SWE SWE
Ebba Glaas SWE SWE Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA
Ebba Glaas SWE SWE Pihla Matikainen FIN FIN
Mikaela Barrera SWE SWE Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA
Mikaela Barrera SWE SWE Pihla Matikainen FIN FIN
Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA Pihla Matikainen FIN FIN
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Stessie Bastareaud FRA FRA
Lina Materne SWE SWE Julia Kautto FIN FIN
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Lina Materne SWE SWE
Stessie Bastareaud FRA FRA Julia Kautto FIN FIN
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Julia Kautto FIN FIN
Stessie Bastareaud FRA FRA Lina Materne SWE SWE
9/12
Donat Mueller SUI SUI Florian Pachel GER GER
Fabian Haessner GER GER Mark Tsirkin EST EST
Ilgiz Iskhakov RUS RUS Elias Körkkö FIN FIN
Tommi Valtonen FIN FIN Nikita Lopouhhov EST EST
Stefan Rönkkö FIN FIN Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Evaldas Kuslevic LTU LTU Abdurakhman Karimov RUS RUS
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Linus Angel Vinje NOR NOR Philipp Mackeldey GER GER
Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE Warren Seib CAN CAN
Victor Allansson SWE SWE Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Dominik Sommer SUI SUI Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Florian Girardoz SUI SUI
Juris Putins LAT LAT Petteri Sulander FIN FIN
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Klaus Verlin FIN FIN
13/16
Christoffer Macias SWE SWE Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN
Jacopo Cavalca ITA ITA Linus Angel Vinje NOR NOR
Jiri Kaplas FIN FIN Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE
Ville Kiljander FIN FIN Victor Allansson SWE SWE
Matias Kollerud NOR NOR Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
Matias Holopainen FIN FIN Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
1/4
Richard Vergnes FRA FRA Henri Tuurala FIN FIN
Florian Pachel GER GER Asaf Almog ISR ISR
Marcel Bizon GER GER Andrea Ferretti ITA ITA
Mark Tsirkin EST EST Magomed Solomgeriev RUS RUS
Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR Elias Körkkö FIN FIN
Nikita Lopouhhov EST EST Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Steffen Hoffmann GER GER Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Abdurakhman Karimov RUS RUS Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA
Rachid El Kadiri MAR MAR Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Philipp Mackeldey GER GER Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA Warren Seib CAN CAN
Timo Allemann SUI SUI Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Julia Rosso FRA FRA
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Nadezhda Andreeva RUS RUS
Fabiola Pidroni ITA ITA Rosalie Trigueira SUI SUI
Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR Taina Kaiponen FIN FIN
Giorgia Dalla Corte ITA ITA Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA
Jessika Hellgren FIN FIN Aviya Mealem ISR ISR
Alexandra Barton FIN FIN Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI
Marine Giraud FRA FRA Jaquina Simao CAN CAN
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Evgeny Kudishin RUS RUS
Florian Girardoz SUI SUI Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Michael Kistler SUI SUI Petteri Sulander FIN FIN
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Klaus Verlin FIN FIN
Hannes Conrad GER GER Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN
Safar Rahmani FIN FIN Andrejs Rebrovs LAT LAT
Pierre Louis Guerin FRA FRA Ramunas Diburys LTU LTU
Pontus Persson SWE SWE Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Mattia Riva ITA ITA Zelimkhan Bashaev RUS RUS
Lorand Samel ROU ROU Rokas Simonis LTU LTU
Maya Thoyer FRA FRA Angela Lopez ESP ESP
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Jasmine Aho FIN FIN
1/8
Asaf Almog ISR ISR Donat Mueller SUI SUI
Oskar Jaskari SWE SWE Andrea Ferretti ITA ITA
Magomed Solomgeriev RUS RUS Fabian Haessner GER GER
Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR Ilgiz Iskhakov RUS RUS
Gianni Locarini FRA FRA Elias Körkkö FIN FIN
Gabriel Vesterlund SWE SWE Nikita Lopouhhov EST EST
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Tommi Valtonen FIN FIN
Steffen Hoffmann GER GER Stefan Rönkkö FIN FIN
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Rolan Zinnatov RUS RUS
Abdurakhman Karimov RUS RUS Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Evaldas Kuslevic LTU LTU Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Rachid El Kadiri MAR MAR
Martin Thiblin NOR NOR Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU
Tanawat Kaewasa FIN FIN Philipp Mackeldey GER GER
Linus Angel Vinje NOR NOR Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA
Victor Allansson SWE SWE Timo Allemann SUI SUI
Artur Tvauri FIN FIN Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Julia Rosso FRA FRA Romina Passa ITA ITA
Kristin El Idrissi USA USA Taina Kaiponen FIN FIN
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Filips Mikuckis LAT LAT
Dominik Sommer SUI SUI Evgeny Kudishin RUS RUS
Florian Girardoz SUI SUI Arturas Maiboroda LTU LTU
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Michael Kistler SUI SUI Juris Putins LAT LAT
Petteri Sulander FIN FIN Vladislav Veselov RUS RUS
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Konsta Hanninen FIN FIN Klaus Verlin FIN FIN
1/16
Andrea Piroli ITA ITA Ilgiz Ishakov RUS RUS
Nikita Lopouhhov EST EST Sean Martell GBR GBR
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Luca Pisano ITA ITA
Oscar Pertelson EST EST Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Christoffer Macias SWE SWE Rachid El Kadiri MAR MAR
Aslan Chimaev RUS RUS Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU Tuomas Ronkainen FIN FIN
Ignas Giedraitis LTU LTU Tanawat Kaewasa FIN FIN
Georgi Ahmedov RUS RUS Philipp Mackeldey GER GER
Ville Korkeila FIN FIN Linus Angel Vinje NOR NOR
Jacopo Cavalca ITA ITA Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Samuel N Zingo FRA FRA Jiri Kaplas FIN FIN
Arttu Määttä FIN FIN Warren Seib CAN CAN
Victor Allansson SWE SWE James Hayes GBR GBR
Artur Tvauri FIN FIN Marius Jacobsen NOR NOR
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Aleksandr Kupershmit RUS RUS
Juuso Terava FIN FIN Filips Mikuckis LAT LAT
Tomas Tervonen FIN FIN Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
Evgeny Kudishin RUS RUS Matias Kollerud NOR NOR
Arturas Maiboroda LTU LTU Pyry Halonen FIN FIN
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Matias Holopainen FIN FIN
Juris Putins LAT LAT Juho Luoma FIN FIN
Petteri Sulander FIN FIN Robert Uniewski GER GER
Vladislav Veselov RUS RUS Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Mattan Chazen ISR ISR
Klaus Verlin FIN FIN Eric Enkvist SWE SWE
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday