World Championships Munich - Event

World Championships Munich

  • Date: 26 Jul 2001 - 29 Jul 2001
  • Place: Munich, Germany
  • Type: World Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Kate Howey GBR GBR Masae Ueno JPN JPN
Alexei Budolin EST EST In-Chul Cho KOR KOR
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS Yusuke Kanamaru JPN JPN
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Hua Yuan CHN CHN Midori Shintani JPN JPN
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Kosei Inoue JPN JPN
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Noriko Anno JPN JPN Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB
Anis Lounifi TUN TUN Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Kyong Ok Ri PRK PRK Ryoko Tani JPN JPN
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
3/5
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Uta Kuehnen GER GER So-Yeon Lee KOR KOR
Frank Moeller GER GER Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN
Danieska Carrion CUB CUB Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN
Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Anna Zemla POL POL Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
John Buchanan GBR GBR Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Hyung-Ju Kim KOR KOR Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Yuxiang Liu CHN CHN Salima Souakri ALG ALG
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Iskander Hachicha TUN TUN
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Askhat Shakharov KAZ KAZ Sung-Ho Min KOR KOR
Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN
Yuhua Xu CHN CHN Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA
Priscilla Marques BRA BRA Wen Tong CHN CHN
Katja Gerber GER GER Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
1/2
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Masae Ueno JPN JPN
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Salima Souakri ALG ALG
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Kate Howey GBR GBR
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Kosei Inoue JPN JPN
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Hua Yuan CHN CHN Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Midori Shintani JPN JPN
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN Alexei Budolin EST EST
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Noriko Anno JPN JPN So-Yeon Lee KOR KOR
Ryoko Tani JPN JPN Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Iskander Hachicha TUN TUN
In-Chul Cho KOR KOR Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Yusuke Kanamaru JPN JPN Sung-Ho Min KOR KOR
Anis Lounifi TUN TUN Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR Kyong Ok Ri PRK PRK
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Wen Tong CHN CHN Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
5/7
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Yuhua Xu CHN CHN
Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Uta Kuehnen GER GER Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Frank Moeller GER GER Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Yuxiang Liu CHN CHN
Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Anna Zemla POL POL
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Amar Meridja ALG ALG
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Adil Belgaid MAR MAR
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Danieska Carrion CUB CUB Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
German Velazco PER PER Askhat Shakharov KAZ KAZ
John Buchanan GBR GBR Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Nicolas Gill CAN CAN
Hyung-Ju Kim KOR KOR Bryan van Dijk NED NED
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Mi Jung Kim KOR KOR
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE João Derly BRA BRA
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Lea Zahoui Blavo CIV CIV
Flavio Honorato BRA BRA Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Priscilla Marques BRA BRA Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Katja Gerber GER GER
9/12
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Susana Somolinos ESP ESP
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Kyung-Soon Min KOR KOR
Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE
Michael Jurack GER GER Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL
Uta Kuehnen GER GER Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN
Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA Julia Matijass GER GER
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Magali Baton FRA FRA
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU Eui-Kei Kang KOR KOR
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Yong Choi Won PRK PRK
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Giovanni Carella ITA ITA
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Yuxiang Liu CHN CHN
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Nadezhda Zheltakova TKM TKM
Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN Mi Jung Kim KOR KOR
Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Anna Zemla POL POL Andrea Berti BRA BRA
Mohammed Bouaichaoui ALG ALG Frank Moeller GER GER
Lynda Mekzine ALG ALG Yuhua Xu CHN CHN
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Melanie Engoang GAB GAB
Orit Bar-On ISR ISR Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Masatoshi Tobitsuka JPN JPN Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Adil Belgaid MAR MAR Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Danieska Carrion CUB CUB
John Buchanan GBR GBR Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
Sandra Bacher USA USA Regla Leyén CUB CUB
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS
Hyung-Ju Kim KOR KOR Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
João Pina POR POR Bryan van Dijk NED NED
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ
Mario Sabino BRA BRA Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ
Deniz Silli TUR TUR German Velazco PER PER
Bok-Hee Lee KOR KOR Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Khaled Meddah ALG ALG
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Albert Techov LTU LTU João Derly BRA BRA
Sambau Dashdulam MGL MGL Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Lukás Hort CZE CZE Askhat Shakharov KAZ KAZ
Rigoberto Trujillo CUB CUB Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Frank Vidal CUB CUB Nicolas Gill CAN CAN
Houda Ben Daya TUN TUN Lea Zahoui Blavo CIV CIV
Mika Toroi FIN FIN Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Eui-Kei Kang KOR KOR Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Flavio Honorato BRA BRA Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Mayumi Yamashita JPN JPN Priscilla Marques BRA BRA
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Erdene-Ochir Dolgormaa MGL MGL
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Irina Rodina RUS RUS
O. Yaya TUN TUN Katja Gerber GER GER
13/16
Anja Von Rekowski GER GER Bok-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Martin Padar EST EST Mario Sabino BRA BRA
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Song Pan CHN CHN
Olena Glebova UKR UKR Lynda Mekzine ALG ALG
Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU Zhiming Xu CHN CHN
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Juan Carlos Jacinto DOM DOM
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Anna Zemla POL POL Ying-Ying Yu TPE TPE
Sami Belgroun ALG ALG Michael Jurack GER GER
Carmen Chala ECU ECU Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Laima Naudulaityte LTU LTU
Masatoshi Tobitsuka JPN JPN Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Shirin Kubayeva TKM TKM
Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB
Adil Belgaid MAR MAR Oscar Fernández ESP ESP
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Vânia Ishii BRA BRA
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Adriana Angeles MEX MEX
John Buchanan GBR GBR Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE Orit Bar-On ISR ISR
Hyung-Ju Kim KOR KOR Marian Maria ROU ROU
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Anita Chanu IND IND
João Pina POR POR Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Brian Olson USA USA
Amy Tong USA USA Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Carolina Johansson SWE SWE Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Sharon Harte IRL IRL Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Deniz Silli TUR TUR David Zamora ESP ESP
Vyacheslav Berduta KAZ KAZ Eui-Kei Kang KOR KOR
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Gabriel Lama CHI CHI
Slobodan Klacar BIH BIH Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR
Yulia Semenova RUS RUS Sandra Bacher USA USA
Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Bourama Mariko MLI MLI Lukás Hort CZE CZE
Calvyn Snelgar NZL NZL Rigoberto Trujillo CUB CUB
Theodoros Mandrides CYP CYP Albert Techov LTU LTU
Sambau Dashdulam MGL MGL Akissa Monney CIV CIV
Uuganbayar Erdenebaatar MGL MGL Amar Meridja ALG ALG
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Rigoberto Trujillo CUB CUB Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Charlee Minkin USA USA Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Mohamed Dabitao MLI MLI Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN
Yves Wandji CAN CAN Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Ruben Houkes NED NED
Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Violeta Vuckovic SRB SRB Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN
Flavio Honorato BRA BRA Degi Dai CHN CHN
Cristina Sebastião BRA BRA Houda Ben Daya TUN TUN
Majed Al Ali KUW KUW Frank Vidal CUB CUB
Carmen Chala ECU ECU Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
O. Yaya TUN TUN Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Mika Toroi FIN FIN Khaled Al Enezi KUW KUW
17/20
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Martin Padar EST EST
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU Vyacheslav Pereteyko UZB UZB
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI István Kanczler HUN HUN
John Buchanan GBR GBR Marek Matuszek SVK SVK
Hyung-Ju Kim KOR KOR Shapa Wakung’Uma ZAM ZAM
João Pina POR POR Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Saeed Khalili QAT QAT
Deniz Silli TUR TUR Markus Pekkola FIN FIN
Hendrik Schumacher GER GER Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Carlos Santiago PUR PUR Gabriel Lama CHI CHI
Uuganbayar Erdenebaatar MGL MGL Stéphane Chretien CAN CAN
Mika Toroi FIN FIN Epoki Fakaosi TGA TGA
Taylor Takata USA USA Ruben Houkes NED NED
Clint Stevenson RSA RSA Bourama Mariko MLI MLI
Marios Andreou CYP CYP Adil Belgaid MAR MAR
Flavio Honorato BRA BRA Reno Reser USA USA
Oguljan Khallyyeva TKM TKM Sharon Harte IRL IRL
Waleed Hanfi QAT QAT Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT
Olga Shturbabina UZB UZB Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
1/4
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Noriko Anno JPN JPN
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Frank Moeller GER GER Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Magali Baton FRA FRA Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL
Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Salima Souakri ALG ALG
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Julia Matijass GER GER
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Nadezhda Zheltakova TKM TKM
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS German Velazco PER PER
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP So-Yeon Lee KOR KOR
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR In-Chul Cho KOR KOR
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Bryan van Dijk NED NED
Danieska Carrion CUB CUB Ryoko Tani JPN JPN
Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Askhat Shakharov KAZ KAZ
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Yong Choi Won PRK PRK
Melanie Engoang GAB GAB Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Eui-Kei Kang KOR KOR
Giovanni Carella ITA ITA Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN
Midori Shintani JPN JPN Susana Somolinos ESP ESP
Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
João Derly BRA BRA Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Yuxiang Liu CHN CHN Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Nicolas Gill CAN CAN
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Lea Zahoui Blavo CIV CIV
Kyung-Soon Min KOR KOR Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Alexei Budolin EST EST
Yusuke Kanamaru JPN JPN Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Kosei Inoue JPN JPN
Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI Anis Lounifi TUN TUN
Khaled Meddah ALG ALG Iskander Hachicha TUN TUN
Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Sung-Ho Min KOR KOR
Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN
Yuhua Xu CHN CHN Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Kyong Ok Ri PRK PRK Andrea Berti BRA BRA
Mi Jung Kim KOR KOR Kate Howey GBR GBR
Priscilla Marques BRA BRA Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Erdene-Ochir Dolgormaa MGL MGL
Wen Tong CHN CHN Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Katja Gerber GER GER Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
1/8
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Mark Huizinga NED NED Khaled Meddah ALG ALG
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Simona Richter ROU ROU
Ann Simons BEL BEL Andrea Berti BRA BRA
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Albert Techov LTU LTU
Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL Hua Yuan CHN CHN
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Anita Chanu IND IND
Michael Jurack GER GER Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Julia Matijass GER GER Maarit Kallio FIN FIN
Frank Moeller GER GER Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Karolis Usinkas LTU LTU
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Kate Howey GBR GBR Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN
Karen Roberts GBR GBR Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Rigoberto Trujillo CUB CUB
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Pei Chun Shih TPE TPE
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK
Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ Natalia Kuligina KGZ KGZ
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS Sven Helbing GER GER
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS David Zamora ESP ESP
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Marian Maria ROU ROU
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS So-Yeon Lee KOR KOR
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Lynda Mekzine ALG ALG
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Melanie Engoang GAB GAB
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Clementina Papa ITA ITA
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB
Keith Morgan CAN CAN Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Song Pan CHN CHN Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Hua Yuan CHN CHN Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Shirin Kubayeva TKM TKM
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Laima Naudulaityte LTU LTU
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Manolo Poulot CUB CUB Anis Lounifi TUN TUN
Kosei Inoue JPN JPN Mario Sabino BRA BRA
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN Flavio Honorato BRA BRA
Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Kyung-Soon Min KOR KOR
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Lukás Hort CZE CZE
Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN Melvin Mendez PUR PUR
Mohammed Bouaichaoui ALG ALG Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Omar Rebahi ALG ALG Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG Sasa Safranic CRO CRO
Carly Dixon AUS AUS Nadezhda Zheltakova TKM TKM
José Augusto Geraldino DOM DOM Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Magali Baton FRA FRA
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Eui-Kei Kang KOR KOR
Orit Bar-On ISR ISR Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Giovanni Carella ITA ITA Abdelouahed Idrissi Chorfi MAR MAR
Lea Zahoui Blavo CIV CIV Aprilia Marzuki INA INA
Noriko Anno JPN JPN Akissa Monney CIV CIV
Midori Shintani JPN JPN Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Ryoko Tani JPN JPN Adriana Angeles MEX MEX
Dano Pantic SRB SRB Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Yusuke Kanamaru JPN JPN
João Derly BRA BRA Yacine Douma FRA FRA
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Grace Jividen USA USA
Sandra Bacher USA USA Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Brian Olson USA USA Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR Zhiming Xu CHN CHN
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Alina Croitoru ROU ROU
Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE
In-Chul Cho KOR KOR Oscar Fernández ESP ESP
Juan Carlos Jacinto DOM DOM Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Frank Vidal CUB CUB
Oleya Meiramgaliyeva KAZ KAZ Danieska Carrion CUB CUB
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Houda Ben Daya TUN TUN
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Eun-Hee Lee KOR KOR Yuxiang Liu CHN CHN
Susana Somolinos ESP ESP Nanoushka St-Pre USA USA
Askhat Shakharov KAZ KAZ Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Sung-Ho Min KOR KOR Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Richard León VEN VEN German Velazco PER PER
Olga Artamonova KGZ KGZ Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Iskander Hachicha TUN TUN Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Miriam Ruíz MEX MEX Mi Jung Kim KOR KOR
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Levon Galstyan ARM ARM
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Martin Padar EST EST
Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Yamileth Diaz VEN VEN
Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL Fallah Abbas IRI IRI
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Bok-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Yuhua Xu CHN CHN Myong Hwa Ri PRK PRK
Roxana García PUR PUR Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Edith Bosch NED NED
Omer Izhaki ISR ISR Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Yong Choi Won PRK PRK Mesrop Barbaryan SRB SRB
Ying-Ying Yu TPE TPE Kyong Ok Ri PRK PRK
Tatiana Chyk UKR UKR Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Rustam Bokiev TJK TJK Bryan van Dijk NED NED
Priscilla Marques BRA BRA Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Mayumi Yamashita JPN JPN
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Erdene-Ochir Dolgormaa MGL MGL Estela Rodríguez Villanueva CUB CUB
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Wen Tong CHN CHN
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Katja Gerber GER GER
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Khaled Al Enezi KUW KUW Alexei Budolin EST EST
1/16
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Priscilla Almeida BRA BRA
Mark Huizinga NED NED Thomas Beck DEN DEN
Dennis Meijer NED NED Askhat Shakharov KAZ KAZ
Inge Clement BEL BEL Eun-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Ellen Wilson USA USA
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Theodoros Mandrides CYP CYP
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE
Annett Boehm GER GER Edith Bosch NED NED
Sven Helbing GER GER Andre Lutz AUT AUT
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Michael Jurack GER GER Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Uta Kuehnen GER GER Jacynthe Maloney CAN CAN
Julia Matijass GER GER Gao Feng CHN CHN
Frank Moeller GER GER Artur Manukyan ARM ARM
Kate Howey GBR GBR Violeta Vuckovic SRB SRB
Alexei Budolin EST EST Mika Toroi FIN FIN
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Calvyn Snelgar NZL NZL
Magali Baton FRA FRA Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Bok-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Sami Belgroun ALG ALG
Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA Fiona Robertson GBR GBR
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Ruben Houkes NED NED
Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO Valentin Busanu ROU ROU
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Adriana Negrete MEX MEX
Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA Mi Jung Kim KOR KOR
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Lee Burbridge GBR GBR
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Daniel Simard CAN CAN
Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU Frantz Brutus HAI HAI
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Mohamed Dabitao MLI MLI
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Shapa Wakung’Uma ZAM ZAM
Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS Khairullo Nazriev TJK TJK
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Nicky Boontje NED NED
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Olena Glebova UKR UKR
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Elinore Stallworthy NZL NZL
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE François French RSA RSA
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Mourat Kalikulov UZB UZB
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Jessica García PUR PUR
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Fiona Iredale NZL NZL
Stéphane Chretien CAN CAN Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Keith Morgan CAN CAN Adil Laknifi MAR MAR
Sophie Roberge CAN CAN Karen Roberts GBR GBR
Shufang Li CHN CHN Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Song Pan CHN CHN Denis Braidotti ITA ITA
Hua Yuan CHN CHN Carmen Chala ECU ECU
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Danieska Carrion CUB CUB Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Alisher Bokiev TJK TJK
Manolo Poulot CUB CUB Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Joana Ramos POR POR
Kosei Inoue JPN JPN Martin Padar EST EST
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Sharon Harte IRL IRL
Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN Degi Dai CHN CHN
Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN Nacanieli Qerewaqa FIJ FIJ
Myong Hwa Ri PRK PRK Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Barbara Bukowska POL POL Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Bourama Mariko MLI MLI
Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN Heath Young AUS AUS
Mohammed Bouaichaoui ALG ALG Eui-Kei Kang KOR KOR
Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG Evgeni Rusu MDA MDA
Carly Dixon AUS AUS Tatyana Papushina RUS RUS
Gabriel Lama CHI CHI Iskander Hachicha TUN TUN
José Augusto Geraldino DOM DOM Robert Eriksson SWE SWE
Betina Sejer Berg DEN DEN Nadezhda Zheltakova TKM TKM
Graeme Randall GBR GBR István Kanczler HUN HUN
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB
Timo Peltola FIN FIN Mohammed Bouaichaoui ALG ALG
Djamel Bouras FRA FRA Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Rasul Salimov AZE AZE
Alvaro Paseyro URU URU Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM
Ernst Laraque HAI HAI Lukás Hort CZE CZE
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Slobodan Klacar BIH BIH
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Jennifer Brien SCO SCO
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Vyacheslav Berduta KAZ KAZ
Giovanni Carella ITA ITA Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Ryoko Tani JPN JPN Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Obren Bozovic SRB SRB Karolis Usinkas LTU LTU
Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB Yusuke Kanamaru JPN JPN
Dano Pantic SRB SRB Tegen Ao CHN CHN
Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB
Abdelouahed Idrissi Chorfi MAR MAR Arturo Galloza PUR PUR
German Velazco PER PER Sherali Bozorov TJK TJK
Gonçalo Farinha POR POR David Zamora ESP ESP
João Derly BRA BRA Raphael Boezio GER GER
Marian Maria ROU ROU Carlos Montero ESP ESP
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Kyong Sun Ji PRK PRK
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Anis Lounifi TUN TUN
David Alarza ESP ESP Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Makrem Ayed TUN TUN Melvin Mendez PUR PUR
Olesya Nazarenko RUS RUS Lea Zahoui Blavo CIV CIV
Martin Boonzaayer USA USA Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Alex Ottiano USA USA Amar Meridja ALG ALG
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE Oswaldo Salaban VEN VEN
Grace Jividen USA USA Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Brian Olson USA USA
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Shu Yun Liu TPE TPE
Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Reinaldo Dos Santos BRA BRA Yong Choi Won PRK PRK
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Masatoshi Tobitsuka JPN JPN
In-Chul Cho KOR KOR Adil Belgaid MAR MAR
Yuxiang Liu CHN CHN Miren Leon ESP ESP
David Margoshvili GEO GEO Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Alicia Herrera VEN VEN Roxana García PUR PUR
Amy Tong USA USA So-Yeon Lee KOR KOR
Carolina Johansson SWE SWE Salima Souakri ALG ALG
Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA Inga Kolodziej POL POL
Nuno Delgado POR POR Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Oscar Fernández ESP ESP Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Sasa Safranic CRO CRO André Korb GER GER
Bjarni Skulason ISL ISL Zhiming Xu CHN CHN
Aidyn Smagulov KGZ KGZ Juan Carlos Jacinto DOM DOM
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Mesrop Barbaryan SRB SRB
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Bu-Kyung Jung KOR KOR Yacine Douma FRA FRA
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Cristina Sebastião BRA BRA
Kyung-Soon Min KOR KOR Makhabba Aitimbetova KAZ KAZ
Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ Neal Takamoto USA USA
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Krisna Bayu INA INA
Kristine Najaryan ARM ARM Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Markus Pekkola FIN FIN Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS
Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE José Boissard DOM DOM
Yulia Semenova RUS RUS Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Peter Bevc SLO SLO Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Saida Dhahri TUN TUN Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Albert Techov LTU LTU Jacek Cyran POL POL
Daniel Kelly AUS AUS Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Pawel Nastula POL POL
Paulina Rainczuk POL POL Yamileth Diaz VEN VEN
Haifeng Zhang CHN CHN Levon Galstyan ARM ARM
Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI Brice Azizet GAB GAB
Sung-Ho Min KOR KOR Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT
Isis Barreto VEN VEN Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS
Richard León VEN VEN Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU
Carlos Santiago PUR PUR Martin Padar EST EST
José Vasquez DOM DOM Mario Sabino BRA BRA
Sambau Dashdulam MGL MGL Noriko Anno JPN JPN
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Olga Artamonova KGZ KGZ Mersiha Sijecic SWE SWE
Poonan Chopra IND IND Lynda Mekzine ALG ALG
Miriam Ruíz MEX MEX L. Van der Spuy RSA RSA
Khaled Meddah ALG ALG Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Saidakhtam Rakhimov TJK TJK Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL
Gereltuya Erdenechimeg MGL MGL Natalia Kuligina KGZ KGZ
Pei Chun Shih TPE TPE Fatos Ayan TUR TUR
Karolis Usinkas LTU LTU Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Marcello Novais SWE SWE
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Hamed Malekmohammadi IRI IRI
Rigoberto Trujillo CUB CUB Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Frank Vidal CUB CUB Alexei Cornescu MDA MDA
Sayaka Matsumoto USA USA Oleya Meiramgaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Charlee Minkin USA USA Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN
Yves Wandji CAN CAN Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Houda Ben Daya TUN TUN Adriana Dadci POL POL
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ Omer Izhaki ISR ISR
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Anja Von Rekowski GER GER
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Alexander Ridnyi RUS RUS
Eui-Kei Kang KOR KOR Calvyn Snelgar NZL NZL
Nurgul Tagayeva KAZ KAZ Orit Bar-On ISR ISR
Thierry Nkamhoua CMR CMR Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR
Juri Rybak BLR BLR Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL
Yuhua Xu CHN CHN Dragana Zivkovic SRB SRB
Aminata Sall CAN CAN Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Vyacheslav Pereteyko UZB UZB Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL Rustam Bokiev TJK TJK
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Mariela Spacek AUT AUT
Kyong Ok Ri PRK PRK Anna Zemla POL POL
Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA
Erdene-Ochir Dolgormaa MGL MGL Susana Somolinos ESP ESP
Flavio Honorato BRA BRA Maarten Arens NED NED
Tatiana Chyk UKR UKR Angela Raguz AUS AUS
Claudette Grobbler RSA RSA Andrea Berti BRA BRA
Anna Haitova TKM TKM Anita Chanu IND IND
Ping-Shen Chen TPE TPE Omar Rebahi ALG ALG
Saeed Khalili QAT QAT Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN
Yousef Mohammad JOR JOR Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
Mohamad Al Damkhi KUW KUW Rigoberto Trujillo CUB CUB
Artur Manukyan ARM ARM Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS
Majed Al Ali KUW KUW Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Fallah Abbas IRI IRI Martin Kelly AUS AUS
Fiona Iredale NZL NZL Priscilla Marques BRA BRA
Carmen Chala ECU ECU Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Estela Rodríguez Villanueva CUB CUB Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Wen Tong CHN CHN
Susana Somolinos ESP ESP Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Mona Wheeler USA USA Barbara Andolina ITA ITA
O. Yaya TUN TUN Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Rose Marie Kouaho CIV CIV Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA
Farkhad Turaev UZB UZB Khaled Al Enezi KUW KUW
1/32
Daan De Cooman BEL BEL Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
André Korb GER GER Alejandro Arredondo MEX MEX
Alexei Budolin EST EST Epoki Fakaosi TGA TGA
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Aidyn Smagulov KGZ KGZ
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Frankie Serrano AUS AUS
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN David Zamora ESP ESP
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Taylor Takata USA USA
Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO Kamo Balayan UKR UKR
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Chang Ning Chen TPE TPE
Michele Monti ITA ITA Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Miklós Illyés HUN HUN
Alexander Ridnyi RUS RUS Cristobal Aburto MEX MEX
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Timothy Slyfield NZL NZL
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Erkin Ibragimov KGZ KGZ
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR David Margoshvili GEO GEO
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Jean-François Marceau CAN CAN Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Keith Morgan CAN CAN Gavin Kelly AUS AUS
Kang Kai CHN CHN Rustam Bokiev TJK TJK
Shufang Li CHN CHN Elsa Frizell-Nilsson SWE SWE
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Ok Chol Kwak PRK PRK
Manolo Poulot CUB CUB Yunbing Jia CHN CHN
Kosei Inoue JPN JPN Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Oguljan Khallyyeva TKM TKM
Kazuhiko Tokuno JPN JPN Natik Bagirov BLR BLR
Myong Hwa Ri PRK PRK Si Man Tou MAC MAC
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Ahmed Al Thamer KUW KUW
Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN Yerlan Slyambayev KAZ KAZ
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Hendrik Schumacher GER GER
Amar Meridja ALG ALG Namig Sultanov AZE AZE
Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL
Gabriel Lama CHI CHI Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Ulf Barrit DEN DEN Mourat Kalikulov UZB UZB
Djamel Bouras FRA FRA Kazem Sarikhani IRI IRI
József Csák HUN HUN Yong Choi Won PRK PRK
Nebojsa Mandic SRB SRB Masatoshi Tobitsuka JPN JPN
Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB Denis Rus SLO SLO
Charles Etame CMR CMR Peter Bevc SLO SLO
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Dennis Meijer NED NED
Adil Belgaid MAR MAR Andrei Golban MDA MDA
Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Farkhad Turaev UZB UZB Maratbek Myktybekov KAZ KAZ
Gonçalo Farinha POR POR Sebastian Alquati ARG ARG
João Derly BRA BRA Kumar Arvind IND IND
Jose Figueroa PUR PUR Valentin Busanu ROU ROU
Luis René Lopez VEN VEN Pawel Nastula POL POL
Brian Olson USA USA Renato Dagnino BRA BRA
Hyung-Ju Kim KOR KOR Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL
Johan Hult SWE SWE Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Marcello Novais SWE SWE Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Robert Levy NZL NZL
In-Chul Cho KOR KOR Marios Andreou CYP CYP
James Warren GBR GBR Alex Ottiano USA USA
João Pina POR POR Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Dmitri Budolin EST EST Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Oscar Fernández ESP ESP Shohra Allakuliev TKM TKM
István Kanczler HUN HUN Musa Khalaf JOR JOR
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Hector Lombard CUB CUB
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Andrew Ross NZL NZL
Boris Novotny SVK SVK Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM
Kyung-Soon Min KOR KOR Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS
Deniz Silli TUR TUR Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS
Reno Reser USA USA Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN
Paul Murphy GBR GBR Carlos Montero ESP ESP
Christodoulos Zenious CYP CYP Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ
Levon Galstyan ARM ARM Orlando Fuentes USA USA
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR
Evgeni Rusu MDA MDA Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA
Evaldas Bunevicius LTU LTU Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Iskander Rasulov UZB UZB Giovanni Carella ITA ITA
Markus Pekkola FIN FIN Etoga Bernard Mvondo CMR CMR
Lasha Pipia RUS RUS Maarten Arens NED NED
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Florian Wanner GER GER
Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT Hitra Shakanungu ZAM ZAM
Bourama Mariko MLI MLI Tawfik Al Suleiman JOR JOR
Tom Hill AUS AUS Sherali Bozorov TJK TJK
Sadok Khalgui TUN TUN Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Pedro Mejia GUA GUA Lukás Hort CZE CZE
Hrvoje Panzic CRO CRO Vyacheslav Pereteyko UZB UZB
Uuganbayar Erdenebaatar MGL MGL Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Iskander Hachicha TUN TUN Carlos Santiago PUR PUR
Krisna Bayu INA INA Khalafa Al Kubaisi QAT QAT
Anis Lounifi TUN TUN John Buchanan GBR GBR
Travolta Waterhouse ASA ASA Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU
Varlotho Tibert HAI HAI Mika Toroi FIN FIN
José Goldschmied MEX MEX Andre Lutz AUT AUT
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR John Dennis IRL IRL
Tommy Dennis IRL IRL Richard León VEN VEN
Mohamed Dabitao MLI MLI Majed Al Ali KUW KUW
Zhiming Xu CHN CHN Udoka Ikeme NGR NGR
Ariel Sganga ARG ARG Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
Juan De Paula DOM DOM Jacek Cyran POL POL
Juri Rybak BLR BLR Ato Hand USA USA
Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR Yannick David MRI MRI
Tahir Amandurdiyev TKM TKM Abdelouahed Idrissi Chorfi MAR MAR
Clint Stevenson RSA RSA Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Degi Dai CHN CHN Ramunas Zemaitaitis LTU LTU
Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA Melvin Mendez PUR PUR
Nada Ognjenovic SRB SRB Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE
Javier Terra URU URU Rasul Salimov AZE AZE
Muzkher Al Dhayan KUW KUW Mesrop Barbaryan SRB SRB
Fernando Silveira MEX MEX Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Waleed Hanfi QAT QAT Sung-Ho Min KOR KOR
Olga Shturbabina UZB UZB Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Sergey Ruban KGZ KGZ Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB
Sergey Lukomsky KGZ KGZ Robert Eriksson SWE SWE
Suliman Salman JOR JOR Thomas Beck DEN DEN
Julio Gonzalez ARG ARG Khaled Meddah ALG ALG
Faisal Al Dhafiry KUW KUW Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
Haifeng Zhang CHN CHN Yousef Alenezi KUW KUW
Reza Naeimi QAT QAT Khaled Al Enezi KUW KUW
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday