European Championships U23 Tel Aviv - Event
Date: 11 Nov 2016 - 12 Nov 2016
Place: Tel Aviv, Israel
Type: European U23 Championships
Comparable competitions:
Judo videos
12 Nov 2016
Commented Feed European U23 Championships Tel Aviv Day 2
12 Nov 2016
EJU Highlights Day 2 European U23 Championships Tel Aviv 2016
12 Nov 2016
Feed European U23 Championships Tel Aviv Mat 1 Day 2
12 Nov 2016
Feed European U23 Championships Tel Aviv Mat 2 Day 2
12 Nov 2016
Feed European U23 Championships Tel Aviv Mat 3 Day 2
11 Nov 2016
Feed European U23 Championships Tel Aviv Mat 1 Day 1
11 Nov 2016
Feed European U23 Championships Tel Aviv Mat 2 Day 1
11 Nov 2016
EJU Highlights day 1 European U23 Championships Tel Aviv 2016
11 Nov 2016
Feed European U23 Championships Tel Aviv Mat 3 Day 1
11 Nov 2016
Commented Feed European U23 Championships Tel Aviv Day 1
11 Nov 2016
summary scores Nils Stump ECH U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) - Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) @ U73 Final - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) - Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Csaba SZABÓ (HUN) - Sakhavat GADZHIEV (RUS) @ U60 Final - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Viktar KLIAVUSAU (BLR) - Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Tamerlan BASHAEV (RUS) - Anton RUDNYK (UKR) @ O100 - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Adi GROSSMAN (ISR) - Theresa STOLL (GER) @ U57 Final - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) - Tamerlan BASHAEV (RUS) @ O100 Final - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) - Larisa FLORIAN (ROU) @ U52 Final - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) - Viktor MAKUKHA (UKR) @ U90 - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Koba MCHEDLISHVILI (GEO) - Jesper SMINK (NED) @ U81 - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Natalia GOLOMIDOVA (RUS) - Jorien VISSER (NED) @ U57 Bronze - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Inbar LANIR (ISR) - Margit DE VOOGD (NED) @ U70 - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Alexander RASKOPINE (ISR) - Telman VALIYEV (AZE) @ U66 Bronze - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Li KOCHMAN (ISR) - Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) @ U90 - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Akil GJAKOVA (KOS) - Nikola GARDASEVIC (MNE) @ U73 Bronze - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Uladzislau TSIARPITSKI (BLR) - Viazeslav OBEDIN (ISR) @ O100 - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Denis VIERU (MDA) - Manuel SCHEIBEL (GER) @ U66 Final - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Harun SADIKOVIC (BIH) - Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) @ O100 - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Andrea GISMONDO (ITA) - Saian ONDAR (RUS) @ U73 Bronze - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Jemima YEATS-BROWN (GBR) - Szabina GERCSÁK (HUN) @ U70 Final - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Nils STUMP (SUI) - Mathias CZIZSEK (AUT) @ U66 Bronze - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Levan GUGAVA (GEO) - Filips MIKUCKIS (LAT) @ U81 - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Koba MCHEDLISHVILI (GEO) - Antonio ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U81 Final - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Marko KUMRIC (CRO) - David KLAMMERT (CZE) @ U90 - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Zarko CULUM (SRB) - Stephan HEGYI (AUT) @ O100 - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Kamila BADUROVA (RUS) - Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) @ U63 Final - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Koba MCHEDLISHVILI (GEO) - Nicon ZABOROSCIUC (MDA) @ U81 - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Yahor VARAPAYEU (BLR) - Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 Final - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
David KLAMMERT (CZE) - Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) @ U90 - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016
Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) - Jur SPIJKERS (NED) @ O100 - European Championships U23 Tel Aviv 2016