European Championships U23 Tel Aviv - Event

European Championships U23 Tel Aviv

  • Date: 11 Nov 2016 - 12 Nov 2016
  • Place: Tel Aviv, Israel
  • Type: European U23 Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Adi Grossman ISR ISR Theresa Stoll GER GER
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
3/5
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Amelie Stoll GER GER
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Jorien Visser NED NED
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Lea Reimann GER GER Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Marcel Bizon GER GER Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Katinka Neu HUN HUN
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Fabiola Pidroni ITA ITA
Nils Stump SUI SUI Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Nick Kelly NED NED
Victor Busch SWE SWE Jesper Smink NED NED
Tobias Meier SUI SUI Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Philipp Galandi GER GER Simeon Catharina NED NED
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Anton Rudnyk UKR UKR
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Jur Spijkers NED NED
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM JAM Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Paula Kulaga POL POL
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Jodie Myers GBR GBR
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
1/2
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Akos Bartha HUN HUN Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Fabiola Pidroni ITA ITA
Katinka Neu HUN HUN Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Jorien Visser NED NED Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Amelie Stoll GER GER Theresa Stoll GER GER
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Jesper Smink NED NED
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Nick Kelly NED NED
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Simeon Catharina NED NED
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Jur Spijkers NED NED
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Anton Rudnyk UKR UKR
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Evelin Salánki HUN HUN Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Paula Kulaga POL POL Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Jodie Myers GBR GBR
5/7
Kelly Staddon GBR GBR Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Amber Gersjes NED NED
Nicolae Foca MDA MDA Marcel Bizon GER GER
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Nils Stump SUI SUI Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Aslambek Gekhaev RUS RUS Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Myriam Blavier BEL BEL
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Acelya Toprak GBR GBR
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Iris Iwema NED NED
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Lea Reimann GER GER
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE
Stefan Majdov SRB SRB Victor Busch SWE SWE
Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP Tobias Meier SUI SUI
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Henrik Reitan NOR NOR
Philipp Galandi GER GER Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Viazeslav Obedin ISR ISR
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM JAM
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Beata Pacut POL POL
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Kubra Kara TUR TUR
1/4
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Aslambek Gekhaev RUS RUS Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Amber Gersjes NED NED
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Fabiola Pidroni ITA ITA Myriam Blavier BEL BEL
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Jorien Visser NED NED
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Amelie Stoll GER GER Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Theresa Stoll GER GER
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Iris Iwema NED NED
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Lea Reimann GER GER Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Akos Bartha HUN HUN Nicolae Foca MDA MDA
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Marcel Bizon GER GER
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Nils Stump SUI SUI
Matteo Medves ITA ITA Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Katinka Neu HUN HUN
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Jesper Smink NED NED Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Stefan Majdov SRB SRB
Nick Kelly NED NED Victor Busch SWE SWE
Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Tobias Meier SUI SUI
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Simeon Catharina NED NED Henrik Reitan NOR NOR
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Philipp Galandi GER GER
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Jur Spijkers NED NED Viazeslav Obedin ISR ISR
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Anton Rudnyk UKR UKR
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM JAM
Evelin Salánki HUN HUN Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Beata Pacut POL POL
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Paula Kulaga POL POL
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Jodie Myers GBR GBR
1/8
Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Kim Akker NED NED Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR Amber Gersjes NED NED
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Carla Ubasart ESP ESP
Jorien Visser NED NED Sara Bozic SRB SRB
Ebba Glaas SWE SWE Acelya Toprak GBR GBR
Amelie Stoll GER GER Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Marina Fernandez ESP ESP
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Iris Iwema NED NED Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Martina Greci ITA ITA Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Lea Reimann GER GER Maxine Heyns BEL BEL
Akos Bartha HUN HUN Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Adrian Wala POL POL Nicolae Foca MDA MDA
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Christos Skouroumounis CYP CYP
Marcel Bizon GER GER Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Samuel Hall GBR GBR Nils Stump SUI SUI
Matteo Medves ITA ITA Denis Jurakic SRB SRB
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB João Crisóstomo POR POR
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR Adrian Labrado ESP ESP
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Motiejus Calka LTU LTU
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Giga Gigauri GEO GEO
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Loic Demierbe BEL BEL
Aslambek Gekhaev RUS RUS Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Milan Nikolic SRB SRB Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Mara Kraft AUT AUT Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Kateryna Chertyl UKR UKR
Büsra Özdek TUR TUR Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Fabiola Pidroni ITA ITA Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Myriam Blavier BEL BEL
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Evelien Cappaert BEL BEL Katinka Neu HUN HUN
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Anna Pashina RUS RUS
Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Anna Borowska POL POL Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Theresa Stoll GER GER Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Daniel Herbst GER GER Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Nikola Jeremic SRB SRB Jur Spijkers NED NED
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Viazeslav Obedin ISR ISR
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Ivan Zakharenka BLR BLR
Musa Tumenov RUS RUS Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Nicola Becchetti ITA ITA Anton Rudnyk UKR UKR
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU
Beata Pacut POL POL Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Paula Kulaga POL POL
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Michelle Boyle GBR GBR
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Tina Radic CRO CRO Jodie Myers GBR GBR
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Joao Martinho POR POR
Florian Girardoz SUI SUI Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Jesper Smink NED NED Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP CYP
Damian Stepień POL POL Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Stefan Majdov SRB SRB Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Nick Kelly NED NED Arso Milic MNE MNE
Victor Busch SWE SWE Filips Mikuckis LAT LAT
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Tobias Meier SUI SUI Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
David Tekic GER GER Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
David Klammert CZE CZE Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Simeon Catharina NED NED Mattia Riva ITA ITA
Henrik Reitan NOR NOR Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Philipp Galandi GER GER Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Pedro Silva POR POR
Sjors Riddersma NED NED Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Merivan Tankos TUR TUR
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Lisa Mueller GER GER Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Lea Pueschel GER GER Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Carola Paissoni ITA ITA Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM JAM Evelien Berndsen NED NED
Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
1/16
Asaf Almog ISR ISR Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Adrian Wala POL POL Vahagn Hovsepyan ARM ARM
Nicolae Foca MDA MDA Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE
Nikola Veleski MKD MKD Christos Skouroumounis CYP CYP
Samet Kumtas TUR TUR Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Mikita Barysevich BLR BLR
Alvaro Muzas ESP ESP Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Shahen Abaghyan ARM ARM Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP
Samuel Hall GBR GBR Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Nils Stump SUI SUI Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Denis Jurakic SRB SRB David Reis POR POR
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Cengizhan Donmez TUR TUR João Crisóstomo POR POR
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Elias Körkkö FIN FIN
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Mykolas Lukosevicius LTU LTU
Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Motiejus Calka LTU LTU Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Kenneth Henneveld NED NED
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Giga Gigauri GEO GEO
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP CYP
Loic Demierbe BEL BEL Vladimir Stojanoski MKD MKD
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Aslambek Gekhaev RUS RUS Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Gyula Pál HUN HUN
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Milan Nikolic SRB SRB Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Dan Burlac MDA MDA
Victor Allansson SWE SWE Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Maria Siderot POR POR Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Joana Diogo POR POR
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Kateryna Sablieva UKR UKR
Kateryna Chertyl UKR UKR Daine Cordero Gimenez ESP ESP
Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU Büsra Özdek TUR TUR
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Ines Beischmidt GER GER Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR Myriam Blavier BEL BEL
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Katinka Neu HUN HUN Tamara Silva SUI SUI
Anja Lunding DEN DEN Anna Pashina RUS RUS
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Ana Kokeza CRO CRO Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Sofiya Darchuk UKR UKR Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN
Angeles López ESP ESP Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Matteo Medves ITA ITA Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Oscar Pertelson EST EST Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Marko Gusic MNE MNE Roy Schipper NED NED
Adrian Labrado ESP ESP Aristos Michael CYP CYP
Shalva Kalabegashvili ESP ESP Joao Martinho POR POR
Florian Girardoz SUI SUI Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP CYP Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Damian Stepień POL POL Elemer Szocs ROU ROU
Rezo Mesablishvili UKR UKR Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Stefan Majdov SRB SRB
Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR Phedias Konnaris CYP CYP
Arso Milic MNE MNE Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Victor Busch SWE SWE Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Filips Mikuckis LAT LAT
Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP Ahmet Oguzhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Dzeisons Smolars LAT LAT
Minas Georgiou CYP CYP Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Vasif Sharbatli AZE AZE
Tobias Meier SUI SUI Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Marko Kumric CRO CRO David Klammert CZE CZE
Li Kochman ISR ISR Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Viktor Makukha UKR UKR
Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Sergio Trillo ESP ESP Mattia Riva ITA ITA
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Pedro Silva POR POR Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Rokas Simonis LTU LTU
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Merivan Tankos TUR TUR
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Margit De Voogd NED NED
Sandra Lickun POL POL Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Urszula Hofman POL POL
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Bar Farin ISR ISR Evelien Berndsen NED NED
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP
1/32
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Adlan Katchikaev BEL BEL
Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Martin Végvári HUN HUN Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Roy Schipper NED NED Arman Martirosyan BUL BUL
Gheorghe Blanaru MDA MDA Adrian Labrado ESP ESP
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday