European Cup Cadets Berlin - Event

European Cup Cadets Berlin

  • Date: 30 Apr 2016 - 1 May 2016
  • Place: Berlin, Germany
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Przemyslaw Litwin POL POL Jan-Ole Petzold GER GER
Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA Jan-Ole Petzold GER GER
Mike Durge NED NED Jan-Ole Petzold GER GER
Jan-Ole Petzold GER GER Viktor Glukhov RUS RUS
Didar Dauletkazhy KAZ KAZ Jacob Popplewell GBR GBR
Kharun Tlishev RUS RUS Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ
Semen Kurtashov RUS RUS Otari Talakhashvili GEO GEO
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Saba Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Tom Evers NED NED Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Dauren Akhtariyev KAZ KAZ Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Daniyar Ashimkhan KAZ KAZ Robert Torosyan ARM ARM
Matej Klima CZE CZE Oliver Schulz GER GER
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Tom Evers NED NED
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE Fabian Goerner GER GER
Lorenzo Avaro ITA ITA Aaron Schneider GER GER
Manas Kaiyrbay KAZ KAZ Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Rico Buchwalter GER GER
Jason Goeminne BEL BEL Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS
Jan Burkhard GER GER Darius Rogoza LTU LTU
Nicolas Ferreira POR POR Stefan Zuparic SRB SRB
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Raynaldo Kuijpers NED NED
Max Mueller GER GER Filip Greblicki CRO CRO
Adam Christiansson SWE SWE Joao Fernando POR POR
Valtteri Olin FIN FIN Michael Bantle GER GER
Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR Adam Sieber CZE CZE
Frieder Unterrainer GER GER Siro Stump SUI SUI
Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA Ivan Lysenko RUS RUS
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
Daniyar Ashimkhan KAZ KAZ Alexander Neihs GER GER
Fabian Hofer AUT AUT Leo Graeber GER GER
Mark Altosar EST EST Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA Mike Durge NED NED
Andrei Caraus MDA MDA Dastan Shayakhmetov KAZ KAZ
Viktor Glukhov RUS RUS Nikolas Menzl GER GER
Joris Boes NED NED Clemens Weber AUT AUT
Noel Pollak GER GER Anej Dukaric SLO SLO
Nick Angenstein GER GER Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
David Mertz LUX LUX Fabien Le Touze FRA FRA
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Oliver Schulz GER GER
Gaston Rammant BEL BEL Leandro Bruehlmann SUI SUI
Bakhitzhan Abdurakhmanov KAZ KAZ Claudio Santos POR POR
Luca Boerio ITA ITA Leon Frackmann NED NED
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE
Aaron Schneider GER GER Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS
Darius Rogoza LTU LTU Stefan Zuparic SRB SRB
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Filip Greblicki CRO CRO
Joao Fernando POR POR Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR Siro Stump SUI SUI
Didar Dauletkazhy KAZ KAZ Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA
Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO Daniyar Ashimkhan KAZ KAZ
Fabian Hofer AUT AUT Mark Altosar EST EST
Andrei Caraus MDA MDA Viktor Glukhov RUS RUS
Joris Boes NED NED Noel Pollak GER GER
Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN Fabien Le Touze FRA FRA
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Leandro Bruehlmann SUI SUI
Bakhitzhan Abdurakhmanov KAZ KAZ Luca Boerio ITA ITA
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Stefan Zuparic SRB SRB
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA
Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO Fabian Hofer AUT AUT
Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA Viktor Glukhov RUS RUS
Joris Boes NED NED Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Bakhitzhan Abdurakhmanov KAZ KAZ
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS
Valtteri Olin FIN FIN Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR
Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA
Joris Boes NED NED Bakhitzhan Abdurakhmanov KAZ KAZ
Jason Goeminne BEL BEL Levan Gugava GEO GEO
Adam Sieber CZE CZE Siro Stump SUI SUI
Clemens Weber AUT AUT Noel Pollak GER GER
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Stefan Zuparic SRB SRB
Siro Stump SUI SUI Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA
Noel Pollak GER GER Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Siro Stump SUI SUI Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Viktor Glukhov RUS RUS Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN Bakhitzhan Abdurakhmanov KAZ KAZ
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR
Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA Joris Boes NED NED
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO Bakhitzhan Abdurakhmanov KAZ KAZ
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA
Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Joris Boes NED NED
Zelim Tckaev RUS RUS Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Soso Ebilashvili GEO GEO
Dzhafar Kostoev RUS RUS Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Nika Dongvani GEO GEO Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL Charlene Quilghini FRA FRA
Olga Borisova RUS RUS Wakana Koga JPN JPN
Irena Khubulova RUS RUS Mai Shibutani JPN JPN
Jorien Visser NED NED Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Ruri Takahashi JPN JPN Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
3/5
Sandro Dzamashvili GEO GEO Lasha Nadiradze GEO GEO
Enes Uysal TUR TUR Georgii Tretiakov RUS RUS
Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO Adil Belkaid NED NED
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Gaga Bakhtidze GEO GEO Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA Stiven Gordeev ISR ISR
Bachana Sarkisashvili GEO GEO Dmitrii Kharitonov RUS RUS
Pavel Vlasov RUS RUS Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Luka Fettkoether GER GER Nodar Beriashvili GEO GEO
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO
Omar Sauri GEO GEO Luc Heitz SUI SUI
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO
Jonas Putz GER GER Kirill Brezhnev RUS RUS
Uliana Tkachenko RUS RUS Glafira Borisova RUS RUS
Sarah Ischt GER GER Svetlana Kalugina RUS RUS
Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS Lena Grulich GER GER
Martina De Blasio ITA ITA Amelien Deckers BEL BEL
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Jana Gussenberg GER GER
Manon Monnard SUI SUI Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Blerina Seferi GER GER Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Haruka Nakaya JPN JPN Sacha Buwalda NED NED
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Tarah Stumpp GER GER
Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI Dena Pohl GER GER
Raffaela Igl GER GER Marlene Galandi GER GER
Junna Tada JPN JPN Alexiane Cocqueret FRA FRA
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Romane Dicko FRA FRA
Marit Kamps NED NED Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS
1/2
Georgii Tretiakov RUS RUS Kharun Tlishev RUS RUS
Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ Lasha Nadiradze GEO GEO
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Semen Kurtashov RUS RUS
Adil Belkaid NED NED Otari Talakhashvili GEO GEO
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Stiven Gordeev ISR ISR
Saba Grigalashvili GEO GEO Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS Zelim Tckaev RUS RUS
Dmitrii Kharitonov RUS RUS Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Soso Ebilashvili GEO GEO Nodar Beriashvili GEO GEO
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Dzhafar Kostoev RUS RUS
Sebastian Oldak POL POL Luc Heitz SUI SUI
Kirill Brezhnev RUS RUS Nika Dongvani GEO GEO
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO
Svetlana Kalugina RUS RUS Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Charlene Quilghini FRA FRA
Olga Borisova RUS RUS Amelien Deckers BEL BEL
Lena Grulich GER GER Wakana Koga JPN JPN
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Irena Khubulova RUS RUS
Jana Gussenberg GER GER Mai Shibutani JPN JPN
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Jorien Visser NED NED
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Irina Zueva RUS RUS
Sacha Buwalda NED NED Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Dena Pohl GER GER
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Tarah Stumpp GER GER
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Alexiane Cocqueret FRA FRA
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Marlene Galandi GER GER
Ruri Takahashi JPN JPN Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS
Romane Dicko FRA FRA Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
5/7
Omer Aydin TUR TUR David Babayan RUS RUS
Niklas Pelz GER GER Jonas Putz GER GER
Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS Uliana Tkachenko RUS RUS
Sarah Ischt GER GER Rachel Van de Meeberg NED NED
Justine Gaubert FRA FRA Martina De Blasio ITA ITA
Esme Nalbat NED NED Raffaela Igl GER GER
Sophie Brendicke GER GER Junna Tada JPN JPN
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Kubranur Esir TUR TUR
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Marit Kamps NED NED
Sandro Dzamashvili GEO GEO Jair Reinartz NED NED
Ido Rabin ISR ISR Enes Uysal TUR TUR
Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS
Chris Lammers GER GER Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
Gaga Bakhtidze GEO GEO Paul Ronchi SUI SUI
Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA Rauan Begaly KAZ KAZ
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Bachana Sarkisashvili GEO GEO
Joris Hoedeman NED NED Pavel Vlasov RUS RUS
Khamzat Khamkhoev RUS RUS Luka Fettkoether GER GER
Nazar Menshchikov RUS RUS Tom Boneschansker NED NED
Omar Sauri GEO GEO Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Aleksi Svianidze GEO GEO
Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Manon Monnard SUI SUI Giulia Santini ITA ITA
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Hiyori Koga JPN JPN
Blerina Seferi GER GER Lalou Lebrun FRA FRA
Michelle Hoffmann GER GER Haruka Nakaya JPN JPN
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Lena Konsolke GER GER
Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS
9/12
Ward Depelseneer BEL BEL Ido Rabin ISR ISR
Niklas Pelz GER GER Jonas Putz GER GER
Felix Sturmair AUT AUT Omer Aydin TUR TUR
David Babayan RUS RUS Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS RUS
Niklas Pelz GER GER Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO
Aivaras Skirius LTU LTU Jonas Putz GER GER
Sarina Kern GER GER Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS
Helen Schneider GER GER Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS
Anastasiia Khripunova RUS RUS Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Justine Gaubert FRA FRA Balkumis Kaldybek KAZ KAZ
Nikita Krieger GER GER Martina De Blasio ITA ITA
Esme Nalbat NED NED Regina Artsybasheva RUS RUS
Raffaela Igl GER GER Jasmin Neuhold GER GER
Lara Wildemann GER GER Sophie Brendicke GER GER
Junna Tada JPN JPN Lea Schmid GER GER
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Mine Kalender TUR TUR
Saltanat Ospanova KAZ KAZ Kubranur Esir TUR TUR
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Lea Stein GER GER
Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS RUS Marit Kamps NED NED
Mauro Martin NED NED Sandro Dzamashvili GEO GEO
Jair Reinartz NED NED Shay Daum ISR ISR
Enes Uysal TUR TUR Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA FRA
Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS
Zhanibek Telman KAZ KAZ Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS
Dalibor Durco SVK SVK Chris Lammers GER GER
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Buhari Yildirim TUR TUR
Gaga Bakhtidze GEO GEO Eren Aksoy TUR TUR
Kevin Mueller GER GER Paul Ronchi SUI SUI
Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA Ryan Lo a Njoe NED NED
Marvin Pum AUT AUT Rauan Begaly KAZ KAZ
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Giorgi Gelashvili GEO GEO
Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM Bachana Sarkisashvili GEO GEO
Joris Hoedeman NED NED Lasha Matiashvili GEO GEO
Pavel Vlasov RUS RUS Tornike Gvitchiani GEO GEO
Khamzat Khamkhoev RUS RUS Eniel Caroly FRA FRA
Pieter Vandyck BEL BEL Luka Fettkoether GER GER
Antonio Apruzzesi ITA ITA Nazar Menshchikov RUS RUS
Denis Turac SVK SVK Tom Boneschansker NED NED
Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR Omar Sauri GEO GEO
Yvo Witassek GER GER Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Niko Herzog AUT AUT Aleksi Svianidze GEO GEO
Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS Anastasiia Khripunova RUS RUS
Anna Dudenko RUS RUS Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED
Molly Harvey GBR GBR Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Manon Monnard SUI SUI Tatiana Tsygankova RUS RUS
Giulia Santini ITA ITA Britt Koolmoes NED NED
Lara Kraenkel GER GER Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Rauza Nurmakhammetova KAZ KAZ Hiyori Koga JPN JPN
Danique Janssen NED NED Blerina Seferi GER GER
Dominique Denkewitz GER GER Lalou Lebrun FRA FRA
Feruza Khaidarova RUS RUS Michelle Hoffmann GER GER
Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU Haruka Nakaya JPN JPN
Irena Dzugutova RUS RUS Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Anouk Maekelberg BEL BEL Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Kiara Mulder NED NED Romee Den Hartog NED NED
Lena Konsolke GER GER Ayano Yuki JPN JPN
Mareike Reddig GER GER Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Jill Trenz GER GER
13/16
Quincy Haefkens NED NED Ward Depelseneer BEL BEL
Mareike Reddig GER GER Nour El Hou Belgacem FRA FRA
Aivaras Skirius LTU LTU Jonas Putz GER GER
Sultan Serikbay KAZ KAZ David Babayan RUS RUS
Nikola Szlachta POL POL Anastasiia Khripunova RUS RUS
Gina-Lisa Perinotto BEL BEL Justine Gaubert FRA FRA
Nikita Krieger GER GER Isabel Wiebers NED NED
Anna-Maria Freitag GER GER Esme Nalbat NED NED
Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO Raffaela Igl GER GER
Jana Grzesiek GER GER Lara Wildemann GER GER
Junna Tada JPN JPN Kim Hooi NED NED
Hannah Schatten GER GER Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Sabrina Prinzi ITA ITA Hanna Rollwage GER GER
Mauro Martin NED NED Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ
Lennart Slamberger GER GER Jair Reinartz NED NED
Enes Uysal TUR TUR Dylan Van der Kolk NED NED
Kevin Dadgarporian NED NED Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO
Zhanibek Telman KAZ KAZ Lior Rafailov ISR ISR
Sandibek Tengelov KAZ KAZ Dalibor Durco SVK SVK
Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
Sam Schneider ISR ISR Gaga Bakhtidze GEO GEO
Kevin Mueller GER GER Alshyn Aitkhan KAZ KAZ
Sid Stoya ITA ITA Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA
Fabio Borges POR POR Marvin Pum AUT AUT
Noel Lagnelius SWE SWE Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM Nurbek Ortay KAZ KAZ
Joris Hoedeman NED NED Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT
Madiyar Kural KAZ KAZ Pavel Vlasov RUS RUS
Duco Krijvenaar NED NED Khamzat Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Pieter Vandyck BEL BEL Alexandru Munteanu ROU ROU
Antonio Apruzzesi ITA ITA Irakli Chachava GER GER
Daniel Zlochenko ISR ISR Denis Turac SVK SVK
Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR Zhansultan Baubekuly KAZ KAZ
Emrullah Ucar TUR TUR Yvo Witassek GER GER
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Tim Winsloe GER GER
Niko Herzog AUT AUT Nico Bertram GER GER
Anna Dudenko RUS RUS Celine Salzgeber AUT AUT
Marit De Winter NED NED Molly Harvey GBR GBR
Manon Monnard SUI SUI Chiara Palanca ITA ITA
Daria Kashina RUS RUS Giulia Santini ITA ITA
Lara Kraenkel GER GER Ekaterina Nefedova RUS RUS
Rauza Nurmakhammetova KAZ KAZ Verena Buchloh GER GER
Sophie Puechel GER GER Danique Janssen NED NED
Nurzhamal Zharmanova KAZ KAZ Dominique Denkewitz GER GER
Feruza Khaidarova RUS RUS Beatriz Barata POR POR
Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU Noa Hooi NED NED
Isabella Bilkovsky AUT AUT Irena Dzugutova RUS RUS
Anouk Maekelberg BEL BEL Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA
Marie Koenig GER GER Kiara Mulder NED NED
Lena Konsolke GER GER Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Hilal Zaman TUR TUR
17/20
Pavel Tylek POL POL Sandibek Tengelov KAZ KAZ
Gina-Lisa Perinotto BEL BEL Justine Gaubert FRA FRA
Anna-Maria Freitag GER GER Esme Nalbat NED NED
Yerrick Schriever GER GER Quincy Haefkens NED NED
Kevin Mueller GER GER Alexander Wegele GER GER
Sid Stoya ITA ITA Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ
Fabio Borges POR POR Suheyl Uyar NED NED
Maurice Nquiti GER GER Noel Lagnelius SWE SWE
Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM Felix Exner GER GER
Eric Hertel GER GER Madiyar Kural KAZ KAZ
Ylenia Monaco ITA ITA Lara Kraenkel GER GER
Maria Chiara Antonelli ITA ITA Lena Konsolke GER GER
Natascha Pircher AUT AUT Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS
1/4
Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO Jonas Putz GER GER
Georgii Tretiakov RUS RUS Sandro Dzamashvili GEO GEO
Shay Daum ISR ISR Kharun Tlishev RUS RUS
Ido Rabin ISR ISR Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ
Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA FRA Lasha Nadiradze GEO GEO
Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS Semen Kurtashov RUS RUS
Chris Lammers GER GER Adil Belkaid NED NED
Buhari Yildirim TUR TUR Otari Talakhashvili GEO GEO
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Eren Aksoy TUR TUR
Paul Ronchi SUI SUI Stiven Gordeev ISR ISR
Ryan Lo a Njoe NED NED Saba Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Rauan Begaly KAZ KAZ Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Giorgi Gelashvili GEO GEO Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Bachana Sarkisashvili GEO GEO Zelim Tckaev RUS RUS
Dmitrii Kharitonov RUS RUS Lasha Matiashvili GEO GEO
Tornike Gvitchiani GEO GEO Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Eniel Caroly FRA FRA Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Luka Fettkoether GER GER
Soso Ebilashvili GEO GEO Nazar Menshchikov RUS RUS
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Nodar Beriashvili GEO GEO
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Omar Sauri GEO GEO
Dzhafar Kostoev RUS RUS Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Luc Heitz SUI SUI Aleksi Svianidze GEO GEO
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Kirill Brezhnev RUS RUS
Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS RUS Nika Dongvani GEO GEO
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO
Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS Svetlana Kalugina RUS RUS
Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL Uliana Tkachenko RUS RUS
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Sarah Ischt GER GER
Charlene Quilghini FRA FRA Rachel Van de Meeberg NED NED
Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS Olga Borisova RUS RUS
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Amelien Deckers BEL BEL
Lena Grulich GER GER Balkumis Kaldybek KAZ KAZ
Martina De Blasio ITA ITA Wakana Koga JPN JPN
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED
Irena Khubulova RUS RUS Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Jana Gussenberg GER GER Tatiana Tsygankova RUS RUS
Mai Shibutani JPN JPN Britt Koolmoes NED NED
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Jorien Visser NED NED Hiyori Koga JPN JPN
Blerina Seferi GER GER Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Lalou Lebrun FRA FRA
Michelle Hoffmann GER GER Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Haruka Nakaya JPN JPN
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Sacha Buwalda NED NED
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Romee Den Hartog NED NED
Ayano Yuki JPN JPN Dena Pohl GER GER
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI
Jill Trenz GER GER Tarah Stumpp GER GER
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Regina Artsybasheva RUS RUS
Jasmin Neuhold GER GER Alexiane Cocqueret FRA FRA
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Sophie Brendicke GER GER
Marlene Galandi GER GER Lea Schmid GER GER
Ruri Takahashi JPN JPN Mine Kalender TUR TUR
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS
Romane Dicko FRA FRA Lea Stein GER GER
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Marit Kamps NED NED
1/8
Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ Ward Depelseneer BEL BEL
Haruka Nakaya JPN JPN Naima Günther GER GER
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Nour El Hou Belgacem FRA FRA
Filip Miljevic CRO CRO Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Kirill Brezhnev RUS RUS Felix Sturmair AUT AUT
Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS RUS Rick Zomer NED NED
David Babayan RUS RUS Nika Dongvani GEO GEO
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Niklas Pelz GER GER
Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO Ilyas Kalidolda KAZ KAZ
Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO Aivaras Skirius LTU LTU
Jonas Putz GER GER Arutiun Babliian RUS RUS
Svetlana Kalugina RUS RUS Sarina Kern GER GER
Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS Hannah Burkhard GER GER
Olga Borisova RUS RUS Helen Schneider GER GER
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Laya Meister GER GER
Anastasiia Khripunova RUS RUS Amelien Deckers BEL BEL
Justine Gaubert FRA FRA Lena Grulich GER GER
Balkumis Kaldybek KAZ KAZ Finja Gloistein GER GER
Martina De Blasio ITA ITA Emma Hennerfors SWE SWE
Isabel Wiebers NED NED Wakana Koga JPN JPN
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Esme Nalbat NED NED
Regina Artsybasheva RUS RUS Renee Van Harselaar NED NED
Jasmin Neuhold GER GER Doreen Hendrikx BEL BEL
Alexiane Cocqueret FRA FRA Raffaela Igl GER GER
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Lara Wildemann GER GER
Aleksandra Askarova RUS RUS Sophie Brendicke GER GER
Marlene Galandi GER GER Kim Hooi NED NED
Anastasiia Goncharova RUS RUS Lea Schmid GER GER
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Ruri Takahashi JPN JPN
Mine Kalender TUR TUR Jule Erdorf GER GER
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Caya De Haan NED NED
Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS Saltanat Ospanova KAZ KAZ
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Romane Dicko FRA FRA
Joana Correia POR POR Lea Stein GER GER
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS RUS
Marit Kamps NED NED Dominika Frackowiak POL POL
Georgii Tretiakov RUS RUS Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ
Sandro Dzamashvili GEO GEO Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT
Shay Daum ISR ISR Jakub Biedrzycki POL POL
Kharun Tlishev RUS RUS Jair Reinartz NED NED
Ido Rabin ISR ISR David Gauch SUI SUI
Gaspar Hayrapetyan ARM ARM Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA FRA
Lasha Nadiradze GEO GEO Dylan Van der Kolk NED NED
Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS Leandro Cresol POR POR
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS Arkhat Anuarbek KAZ KAZ
Semen Kurtashov RUS RUS Lior Rafailov ISR ISR
Chris Lammers GER GER Keagan Young CAN CAN
Adil Belkaid NED NED Dalibor Durco SVK SVK
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Buhari Yildirim TUR TUR
Otari Talakhashvili GEO GEO Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Gaga Bakhtidze GEO GEO
Eren Aksoy TUR TUR Job Hanssen NED NED
Shamil Suleymanov AUT AUT Paul Ronchi SUI SUI
Stiven Gordeev ISR ISR Alshyn Aitkhan KAZ KAZ
Ryan Lo a Njoe NED NED Malik Karmov RUS RUS
Saba Grigalashvili GEO GEO Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA
Rauan Begaly KAZ KAZ Belmin Valk BEL BEL
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Marvin Pum AUT AUT
Ruslan Angar RUS RUS Giorgi Gelashvili GEO GEO
Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Bachana Sarkisashvili GEO GEO Martijn Jansen NED NED
Zelim Tckaev RUS RUS Nurbek Ortay KAZ KAZ
Dmitrii Kharitonov RUS RUS Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT
Lasha Matiashvili GEO GEO Kai Fabian Schmidt GER GER
Tornike Gvitchiani GEO GEO Adam Stodolski POL POL
Pavel Vlasov RUS RUS Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Eniel Caroly FRA FRA Ole Buth GER GER
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Khamzat Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Alexandru Munteanu ROU ROU
Luka Fettkoether GER GER Serikbolsyn Shyntas KAZ KAZ
Soso Ebilashvili GEO GEO Irakli Chachava GER GER
Nazar Menshchikov RUS RUS Marc Hertel GER GER
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Karel Foubert BEL BEL
Nodar Beriashvili GEO GEO Denis Turac SVK SVK
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Zhansultan Baubekuly KAZ KAZ
Omar Sauri GEO GEO Tomas Pustejovsky CZE CZE
Dzhafar Kostoev RUS RUS Yvo Witassek GER GER
Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO Niklas Schiessl GER GER
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Dmitrii Sidorov RUS RUS
Sebastian Oldak POL POL Tim Winsloe GER GER
Luc Heitz SUI SUI Nico Bertram GER GER
Aleksi Svianidze GEO GEO Christopher Mvuama FRA FRA
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Celine Salzgeber AUT AUT
Anneliese Trappe GER GER Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED
Irena Khubulova RUS RUS Molly Harvey GBR GBR
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Julie Weill Dit Morey FRA FRA
Jana Gussenberg GER GER Chiara Palanca ITA ITA
Axana De Queecker BEL BEL Tatiana Tsygankova RUS RUS
Giulia Santini ITA ITA Mai Shibutani JPN JPN
Malin Fischer GER GER Britt Koolmoes NED NED
Nasiba Ibragimova RUS RUS Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Ekaterina Nefedova RUS RUS Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Jorien Visser NED NED Verena Buchloh GER GER
Lea Markloff GER GER Hiyori Koga JPN JPN
Blerina Seferi GER GER Roos Deurloo NED NED
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Danique Janssen NED NED
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Dominique Denkewitz GER GER
Lalou Lebrun FRA FRA Elizaveta Shatilova RUS RUS
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Michelle Hoffmann GER GER
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Beatriz Barata POR POR
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Noa Hooi NED NED
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Victoria Sergievskaya RUS RUS
Irena Dzugutova RUS RUS Sacha Buwalda NED NED
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Ambre Saba FRA FRA
Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Kiara Mulder NED NED
Milena Rinkevica LAT LAT Romee Den Hartog NED NED
Sarah Wolff NED NED Ayano Yuki JPN JPN
Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS Dena Pohl GER GER
Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI Larisa Simonian ROU ROU
Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA Jill Trenz GER GER
Tarah Stumpp GER GER Hilal Zaman TUR TUR
1/16
Nathan Decuyper BEL BEL Shay Daum ISR ISR
Hubert Pieczynski POL POL Ward Depelseneer BEL BEL
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Benjamin Bach Christensen DEN DEN
Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU Ole Buth GER GER
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER
Molly Harvey GBR GBR Minh Phie Truong GER GER
Naima Günther GER GER Ebonnie Bridges GBR GBR
Luise Dreyer GER GER Nour El Hou Belgacem FRA FRA
Hilal Zaman TUR TUR Shirin Akdag GER GER
Nasiba Ibragimova RUS RUS Sarah Sachse GER GER
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Leon Kary GER GER
Felix Sturmair AUT AUT Michal Borucki POL POL
Matas Ziogelis LTU LTU Rick Zomer NED NED
Sultan Serikbay KAZ KAZ Nika Dongvani GEO GEO
Niklas Pelz GER GER Nedas Minevicius LTU LTU
Timothe Gouin FRA FRA Ilyas Kalidolda KAZ KAZ
Beau Farrance GBR GBR Aivaras Skirius LTU LTU
Arutiun Babliian RUS RUS Michal Michalkiewicz POL POL
Mei Van der Scheer NED NED Hannah Burkhard GER GER
Laya Meister GER GER Tolganay Abeuova KAZ KAZ
Nikola Szlachta POL POL Amelien Deckers BEL BEL
Gina-Lisa Perinotto BEL BEL Lena Grulich GER GER
Wakana Koga JPN JPN Nikita Krieger GER GER
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Anna-Maria Freitag GER GER
Esme Nalbat NED NED Liane Heinz GER GER
Regina Artsybasheva RUS RUS Aruna Jangeldina KAZ KAZ
Alina Voelke GER GER Renee Van Harselaar NED NED
Silja Kok NED NED Jasmin Neuhold GER GER
Arife Kubra Aydogdu TUR TUR Doreen Hendrikx BEL BEL
Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO Alexiane Cocqueret FRA FRA
Rebekka Autengruber AUT AUT Raffaela Igl GER GER
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Jana Grzesiek GER GER
Marlene Hunger AUT AUT Lara Wildemann GER GER
Burcu Aksoy TUR TUR Aleksandra Askarova RUS RUS
Annemijn Salomons NED NED Sophie Brendicke GER GER
Marlene Galandi GER GER Junna Tada JPN JPN
Kim Hooi NED NED Ayala Mereke KAZ KAZ
Anastasiia Goncharova RUS RUS Daniela Polleres AUT AUT
Lea Schmid GER GER Christina Heck NED NED
Ruri Takahashi JPN JPN Hannah Schatten GER GER
Mine Kalender TUR TUR Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL
Amber Weiland NED NED Jule Erdorf GER GER
Anna Lebedeva LAT LAT Caya De Haan NED NED
Saltanat Ospanova KAZ KAZ Laura Augustin GER GER
Sabrina Prinzi ITA ITA Romane Dicko FRA FRA
Lieke Van Kins NED NED Lea Stein GER GER
Merilin Lutsar EST EST Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS RUS
Dominika Frackowiak POL POL Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
Georgii Tretiakov RUS RUS Mauro Martin NED NED
Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ Andrej Ferro ITA ITA
Sandro Dzamashvili GEO GEO Daan Moes NED NED
Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Bruno Van Beek NED NED Jakub Biedrzycki POL POL
Kharun Tlishev RUS RUS Lennart Slamberger GER GER
Izat Bakirov KAZ KAZ Jair Reinartz NED NED
Emiel Jaring NED NED Ido Rabin ISR ISR
Cristiano Crescenzi ITA ITA David Gauch SUI SUI
Quincy Haefkens NED NED Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ
Gaspar Hayrapetyan ARM ARM Falk Biedermann GER GER
Aidos Sapenov CAN CAN Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA FRA
Lasha Nadiradze GEO GEO Enes Uysal TUR TUR
Dylan Van der Kolk NED NED Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT
Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS Alexandru Dintiu MDA MDA
Leandro Cresol POR POR Ian Stoermer GER GER
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Kevin Dadgarporian NED NED
Fabio Carbone ITA ITA Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS Melle Van der Ham NED NED
Arkhat Anuarbek KAZ KAZ Hannes Lange GER GER
Semen Kurtashov RUS RUS Zhanibek Telman KAZ KAZ
Jannik Boelke GER GER Lior Rafailov ISR ISR
Chris Lammers GER GER Adrian Olaru ROU ROU
Keagan Young CAN CAN Kevin Ronkko FIN FIN
Sandibek Tengelov KAZ KAZ Adil Belkaid NED NED
Dalibor Durco SVK SVK Niclas Tobschall GER GER
Buhari Yildirim TUR TUR Lars Verstraeten BEL BEL
Otari Talakhashvili GEO GEO Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Itay Klein ISR ISR Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Sam Schneider ISR ISR
Gaga Bakhtidze GEO GEO Narek Umroyan ARM ARM
Roman Bakirov RUS RUS Eren Aksoy TUR TUR
Flavio Frasca ITA ITA Job Hanssen NED NED
Shamil Suleymanov AUT AUT Jonas Jacobs BEL BEL
Kwin Phetmanee NED NED Paul Ronchi SUI SUI
Stiven Gordeev ISR ISR Alexander Wegele GER GER
Giorgi Mgebrishvili GEO GEO Alshyn Aitkhan KAZ KAZ
Ryan Lo a Njoe NED NED Daniel Dzyuba ISR ISR
Malik Karmov RUS RUS Nikoloz Kobaidze GEO GEO
Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ Saba Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA David Taroncher AUT AUT
Rauan Begaly KAZ KAZ Nicolo Amato GER GER
Dmitrii Lariukov RUS RUS Belmin Valk BEL BEL
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Suheyl Uyar NED NED
Jonas Czajkowski DEN DEN Marvin Pum AUT AUT
Uros Nikolic AUS AUS Ruslan Angar RUS RUS
Giorgi Gelashvili GEO GEO Youri Van de Hee NED NED
Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS Noel Lagnelius SWE SWE
Mick Van den Heuvel NED NED Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Bachana Sarkisashvili GEO GEO Elias Pracht GER GER
Martijn Jansen NED NED Lukasz Wala POL POL
Zelim Tckaev RUS RUS Felix Exner GER GER
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Nurbek Ortay KAZ KAZ
Dmitrii Kharitonov RUS RUS Joris Hoedeman NED NED
Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT Johannes Limmer GER GER
Ziggy Horsten NED NED Lasha Matiashvili GEO GEO
Stanislav Popaz MDA MDA Kai Fabian Schmidt GER GER
Tornike Gvitchiani GEO GEO Dejan Vujaklija GER GER
Adam Stodolski POL POL Borna Ivosevic CRO CRO
Pavel Vlasov RUS RUS Markus Edlund SWE SWE
Madiyar Kural KAZ KAZ Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Eniel Caroly FRA FRA Marek Nesvadba CZE CZE
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Duco Krijvenaar NED NED
Khamzat Khamkhoev RUS RUS Daniel Neuberger GER GER
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Pieter Vandyck BEL BEL
Ben Ihrlich GER GER Alexandru Munteanu ROU ROU
Luka Fettkoether GER GER Paata Martiashvili GEO GEO
Matsvei Kalesnik LTU LTU Serikbolsyn Shyntas KAZ KAZ
Antonio Apruzzesi ITA ITA Soso Ebilashvili GEO GEO
Nicky Garms NED NED Irakli Chachava GER GER
Nazar Menshchikov RUS RUS Izbassar Yeraliyev KAZ KAZ
Aidanas Brazauskas LTU LTU Marc Hertel GER GER
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Johannes Maekelburg GER GER
Karel Foubert BEL BEL Kalev Villem EST EST
Nodar Beriashvili GEO GEO Daniel Zlochenko ISR ISR
Fatih Kosa TUR TUR Denis Turac SVK SVK
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR
Zhansultan Baubekuly KAZ KAZ Nils Faßmann GER GER
Omar Sauri GEO GEO Vladislav Nekrasov RUS RUS
Tomas Pustejovsky CZE CZE Marvin Belz GER GER
Dzhafar Kostoev RUS RUS Emrullah Ucar TUR TUR
Jelle Kuijpers NED NED Yvo Witassek GER GER
Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO Kacper Sadlo POL POL
Niklas Schiessl GER GER Simon Sulla EST EST
Kylian Bulthuis NED NED Dmitrii Sidorov RUS RUS
Sebastian Oldak POL POL Emils Gerkens LAT LAT
Aleks Istsenko EST EST Tim Winsloe GER GER
Luc Heitz SUI SUI Niko Herzog AUT AUT
Nico Bertram GER GER Jim Smit NED NED
Alexandre Teodosio POR POR Aleksi Svianidze GEO GEO
Divo Gaspar CRO CRO Christopher Mvuama FRA FRA
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Anna Dudenko RUS RUS
Celine Salzgeber AUT AUT Grete Riegert GER GER
Eleonora Crescini ITA ITA Anneliese Trappe GER GER
Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED Beau Ramaekers BEL BEL
Irena Khubulova RUS RUS Marit De Winter NED NED
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Anastasiia Kuniaeva RUS RUS
Aleksandra Kawecka POL POL Julie Weill Dit Morey FRA FRA
Jana Gussenberg GER GER Manon Monnard SUI SUI
Chiara Palanca ITA ITA Marisa Andrich AUT AUT
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Axana De Queecker BEL BEL
Tatiana Tsygankova RUS RUS Chiara Serra GER GER
Giulia Santini ITA ITA Viktorija Murasko LTU LTU
Mai Shibutani JPN JPN Daria Kashina RUS RUS
Kader Divan TUR TUR Malin Fischer GER GER
Britt Koolmoes NED NED Paulina Szlachta POL POL
Ekaterina Nefedova RUS RUS Natalie Moeckel GER GER
Lara Kraenkel GER GER Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Jorien Visser NED NED Rauza Nurmakhammetova KAZ KAZ
Verena Buchloh GER GER Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Lea Markloff GER GER Katharina Galumbo AUT AUT
Hiyori Koga JPN JPN Nadiah Krachten NED NED
Blerina Seferi GER GER Sofia Barboni ITA ITA
Roos Deurloo NED NED Julia Sommer AUT AUT
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Sophie Puechel GER GER
Danique Janssen NED NED Vanessa Stecher GER GER
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Nurzhamal Zharmanova KAZ KAZ
Dominique Denkewitz GER GER Sarah Schmoranz AUT AUT
Lalou Lebrun FRA FRA Kim Altkorn GER GER
Linn Stenberg SWE SWE Elizaveta Shatilova RUS RUS
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Franziska Winzig GER GER
Aleksandra Butlewska POL POL Michelle Hoffmann GER GER
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Feruza Khaidarova RUS RUS
Miriam Beitans GER GER Beatriz Barata POR POR
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU
Noa Hooi NED NED Alessandra Fiorenza ITA ITA
Hannah Schneider GER GER Haruka Nakaya JPN JPN
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Leonie Nussbaum GER GER
Victoria Sergievskaya RUS RUS Jill Bontrop NED NED
Irena Dzugutova RUS RUS Patrycja Szota POL POL
Isabella Bilkovsky AUT AUT Sacha Buwalda NED NED
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Gulnast Nurdinova KAZ KAZ
Uliana Krasilnikova RUS RUS Ambre Saba FRA FRA
Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA Vaiga Cecyte LTU LTU
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Anouk Maekelberg BEL BEL
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Marie Koenig GER GER
Kiara Mulder NED NED Jana Lecloux GER GER
Irina Bobkova RUS RUS Milena Rinkevica LAT LAT
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Annika Harter GER GER
Akerke Kulash KAZ KAZ Sarah Wolff NED NED
Wiktoria Tomczak POL POL Ayano Yuki JPN JPN
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS
Lena Konsolke GER GER Dena Pohl GER GER
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Mareike Reddig GER GER
Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI Cheyenne Schneider GER GER
Laurentia Adam AUT AUT Larisa Simonian ROU ROU
Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA Klara Mosr LUX LUX
Jill Trenz GER GER Alicja Dudek POL POL
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Tarah Stumpp GER GER
1/32
Ido Rabin ISR ISR Valerie Lukas Nenninger GER GER
Ward Depelseneer BEL BEL Aleksandras Macenavicius LTU LTU
Pavel Tylek POL POL Adil Belkaid NED NED
Angelo Krikke NED NED Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU
Gina-Lisa Perinotto BEL BEL Lena Grulich GER GER
Dora Bortas CRO CRO Naima Günther GER GER
Nour El Hou Belgacem FRA FRA Tokessa Schlueter GER GER
Marin Visser NED NED Shirin Akdag GER GER
Arife Kubra Aydogdu TUR TUR Doreen Hendrikx BEL BEL
Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ KAZ Sarah Sachse GER GER
Laurentia Adam AUT AUT Bianca Schmidt GER GER
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Anna-Maria Freitag GER GER
Roman Bakirov RUS RUS Bolat Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Johannes Maekelburg GER GER Shyngys Sengirbayev KAZ KAZ
Mangirdas Matiukas LTU LTU Mauro Martin NED NED
Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ Korphong Huettenmoser GER GER
Franz Toepfer GER GER Daan Moes NED NED
Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR Christian Dametto CAN CAN
Shay Daum ISR ISR Luc Meyer GER GER
Kostas Butkus LTU LTU Jakub Biedrzycki POL POL
Simone Maria Corrao ITA ITA Lennart Slamberger GER GER
Jair Reinartz NED NED Peter Thomas GER GER
Filip Sipek CRO CRO David Gauch SUI SUI
Yerrick Schriever GER GER Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ
Falk Biedermann GER GER Yerkhan Gabbassov KAZ KAZ
Jian Van Wijland NED NED Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA FRA
Enes Uysal TUR TUR Severin Edmeier GER GER
Eylon Barsheshet ISR ISR Dylan Van der Kolk NED NED
Michel Markloff GER GER Alexandru Dintiu MDA MDA
Leandro Cresol POR POR Leon Konjevod CRO CRO
Kevin Dadgarporian NED NED Ramazan Abdimalik KAZ KAZ
Jonathan Boegelein GER GER Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO
Radek Rypar CZE CZE Melle Van der Ham NED NED
Maksim Chernov KGZ KGZ Zhanibek Telman KAZ KAZ
Jacob Agertoft DEN DEN Jannik Boelke GER GER
Adrian Olaru ROU ROU Adel Khaldoune FRA FRA
Keagan Young CAN CAN Zhanbolat Samatuly KAZ KAZ
Axel Robertsson SWE SWE Niclas Tobschall GER GER
Andrea Bertuzzi ITA ITA Lars Verstraeten BEL BEL
Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ Alessio Murrone GER GER
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Gor Hovsepyan ARM ARM
Lucas Hayn GER GER Sam Schneider ISR ISR
Kemelbek Moldash KAZ KAZ Gaga Bakhtidze GEO GEO
Lennart Floreck GER GER Narek Umroyan ARM ARM
Bennet Proehl GER GER Eren Aksoy TUR TUR
Alexander Weidlinger AUT AUT Flavio Frasca ITA ITA
Valentin Hehtke GER GER Job Hanssen NED NED
Jonas Jacobs BEL BEL Thomas Ronkko FIN FIN
Roman Hehtke GER GER Kwin Phetmanee NED NED
Edoardo Condro ITA ITA Paul Ronchi SUI SUI
Stiven Gordeev ISR ISR Kevin Mueller GER GER
Alexander Wegele GER GER Dimitar Kolev BUL BUL
Giorgi Mgebrishvili GEO GEO Jan Glied POR POR
Florian Denkewitz GER GER Alshyn Aitkhan KAZ KAZ
Felix Fritz GER GER Daniel Dzyuba ISR ISR
Malik Karmov RUS RUS Aleksandrs Skomorohovs LAT LAT
Nikoloz Kobaidze GEO GEO Tiziano Falcone ITA ITA
Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ Timo Acktun GER GER
Sid Stoya ITA ITA Saba Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Ruben Martens BEL BEL Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA
Rami Pangerl GER GER David Taroncher AUT AUT
Mustafa Rosa ALB ALB Nicolo Amato GER GER
Dhemerson Van Stralen NED NED Dmitrii Lariukov RUS RUS
Lucas Maque GER GER Belmin Valk BEL BEL
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Fabio Borges POR POR
Stefan Thiering GER GER Suheyl Uyar NED NED
Lukas Romahn GER GER Jonas Czajkowski DEN DEN
Leon Dapic CRO CRO Marvin Pum AUT AUT
Sebastian Berg GER GER Ruslan Angar RUS RUS
Giorgi Gelashvili GEO GEO Kilian Goetz GER GER
Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS Maurice Nquiti GER GER
Vakhtang Gamrekelashvili GER GER Noel Lagnelius SWE SWE
Andreas Wagner AUT AUT Mick Van den Heuvel NED NED
Davyd Bakakuri GER GER Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Elias Pracht GER GER Peer Roennbeck GER GER
Martijn Jansen NED NED Miroslav Ruttkay SVK SVK
Lukasz Wala POL POL Max Henke GER GER
Zelim Tckaev RUS RUS Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM
Tim Nylander SWE SWE Felix Exner GER GER
Jonas Kunstmann GER GER Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA
Nurbek Ortay KAZ KAZ Bram Van der Elst NED NED
Joris Hoedeman NED NED Tom Blechschmidt GER GER
Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT Paul Livolsi FRA FRA
Johannes Limmer GER GER William Rittfeldt SWE SWE
Ziggy Horsten NED NED Rokuya Lehnert GER GER
Tolunay Furtuna TUR TUR Lasha Matiashvili GEO GEO
Ralf Stiven Viru EST EST Stanislav Popaz MDA MDA
Kai Fabian Schmidt GER GER Max Marquardt GER GER
Bart Schiphof NED NED Dejan Vujaklija GER GER
Alen Vucina SLO SLO Adam Stodolski POL POL
John Wiegand GER GER Borna Ivosevic CRO CRO
Pavel Vlasov RUS RUS Axel Keisel GER GER
Airidas Genys LTU LTU Markus Edlund SWE SWE
Jay Smid NED NED Madiyar Kural KAZ KAZ
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Eric Hertel GER GER
Nikita Truhacevs LAT LAT Daniel Neuberger GER GER
Ryan Van Donkelaar NED NED Paata Martiashvili GEO GEO
Izbassar Yeraliyev KAZ KAZ Markus Lambacka FIN FIN
Matteo Habermann GER GER Daniel Zlochenko ISR ISR
Nils Faßmann GER GER Yonathan Van Stroe NED NED
Klaus Ederer AUT AUT Kacper Sadlo POL POL
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Aldas Vakalas LAT LAT
Christopher Mvuama FRA FRA Robert Hollmann GER GER
Anneliese Trappe GER GER Kamila Rychert POL POL
Jasmin Obergassner GER GER Aleksandra Kawecka POL POL
Manon Monnard SUI SUI Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Daria Kashina RUS RUS Katharina Mossmann GER GER
Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR Malin Fischer GER GER
Ylenia Monaco ITA ITA Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Rauza Nurmakhammetova KAZ KAZ Sarina Nitsche GER GER
Katharina Galumbo AUT AUT Fabiana Bergamelli ITA ITA
Hiyori Koga JPN JPN Stephanie Wirl GER GER
Julia Sommer AUT AUT Christina Schuermann GER GER
Khanifa Tugusheva KAZ KAZ Sophie Puechel GER GER
Dominique Denkewitz GER GER Gabija Railaite LTU LTU
Naomi Rottier NED NED Kim Altkorn GER GER
Sara Friess GER GER Elizaveta Shatilova RUS RUS
Franziska Winzig GER GER Femke De Bruyn BEL BEL
Aleksandra Butlewska POL POL Noora Jokinen FIN FIN
Jana Foertsch GER GER Feruza Khaidarova RUS RUS
Kayleigh Wennerland SWE SWE Beatriz Barata POR POR
Nike Rascher GER GER Noa Hooi NED NED
Magdalena Lackner AUT AUT Haruka Nakaya JPN JPN
Leonie Nussbaum GER GER Ema Senauskaite LTU LTU
Fabiene Puechel GER GER Victoria Sergievskaya RUS RUS
Celine Dejaegere BEL BEL Patrycja Szota POL POL
Leonie Beyersdorf GER GER Gulnast Nurdinova KAZ KAZ
Uliana Krasilnikova RUS RUS Charlotte Lehnert GER GER
Cassandra Arning GER GER Vaiga Cecyte LTU LTU
Anouk Maekelberg BEL BEL Anetta Mosr LUX LUX
Marie Koenig GER GER Nathaly Goldhammer GER GER
Kristina Sotnikova KAZ KAZ Jana Lecloux GER GER
Magdalena Jarkowska POL POL Milena Rinkevica LAT LAT
Antonia Simon GER GER Romee Den Hartog NED NED
Annika Harter GER GER Melanie Niederdorfer AUT AUT
Gina Marie Peisker GER GER Sarah Wolff NED NED
Wiktoria Tomczak POL POL Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT
Ayano Yuki JPN JPN Delia Grigo GER GER
Svenja Sophie Jaeger GER GER Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS
Dalia Mackonyte LTU LTU Lena Konsolke GER GER
Maria Chiara Antonelli ITA ITA Dena Pohl GER GER
Aleksandra Kostojanskaja LTU LTU Mareike Reddig GER GER
Jessica Gorissen NED NED Luise Dreyer GER GER
Cheyenne Schneider GER GER Sayora Mirzakhmetova KAZ KAZ
Klara Mosr LUX LUX Hannah Opitz GER GER
Sarah Wolfgang AUT AUT Jill Trenz GER GER
Alissia Bombello BEL BEL Alicja Dudek POL POL
Tarah Stumpp GER GER Natascha Pircher AUT AUT
Friederike Stolze GER GER Hilal Zaman TUR TUR
Benjamin Bach Christensen DEN DEN Daniel Vishnevski GER GER
Sarah Henkel GER GER Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday