European Cup U21 Ploiesti - Event

European Cup U21 Ploiesti

  • Date: 20 Aug 2016 - 21 Aug 2016
  • Place: Ploiesti, Romania
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU
Mihail Doncila MDA MDA Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Arso Milic MNE MNE
Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP
Molly Harvey GBR GBR Kateryna Sablieva UKR UKR
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Emily Burt CAN CAN
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Mina Coulombe CAN CAN
Kitti Nagy HUN HUN Tina Radic CRO CRO
Arman Martirosyan BUL BUL Denis Vieru MDA MDA
3/5
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR Adriana Portuondo-Isasi CAN CAN
Botond Koncz ROU ROU John Jayne USA USA
Filip Djinovic SRB SRB Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
David Vopat CZE CZE Lehel Orban ROU ROU
Tomasz Zielski POL POL Laszlo Balazs ROU ROU
Alin Albu ROU ROU Gheorghe Grozav MDA MDA
Oskar Jaskari SWE SWE Tomer Golomb POL POL
Or Hasan ISR ISR Pavel Patokov RUS RUS
Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP CYP Rezo Mesablishvili UKR UKR
Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA Laurentiu Mezei ROU ROU
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Stefan Lutovac MNE MNE Naor Itah ISR ISR
Robert Nagy ROU ROU Aleksandar Krsmanovic CRO CRO
Melania Calfa ROU ROU Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU
Jaime-Leigh Whitaker GBR GBR Carmen Szatmary ROU ROU
Madalina Stoica ROU ROU Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Krisztina Tatar ROU ROU Natali Soserova BUL BUL
Oana Nicolaescu ROU ROU Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Noa Even ISR ISR Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE Paz Liebel ISR ISR
Sara Tintor SRB SRB Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Ariane Levesque CAN CAN Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL
Oksana Perevozniuk UKR UKR Alice Matejckova CZE CZE
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Jovana Nikic MNE MNE
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Lea Gobec CRO CRO
Nils Stump SUI SUI Jacob Valois CAN CAN
Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Shir Kellner ISR ISR
Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP Milan Buncic SRB SRB
1/2
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Aaron Fara AUT AUT John Jayne USA USA
Shir Kellner ISR ISR Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU
Mihail Doncila MDA MDA Laszlo Balazs ROU ROU
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Lehel Orban ROU ROU
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Tomer Golomb POL POL
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Gheorghe Grozav MDA MDA
Pavel Patokov RUS RUS Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Laurentiu Mezei ROU ROU
Arso Milic MNE MNE Rezo Mesablishvili UKR UKR
Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Aleksandar Krsmanovic CRO CRO
Naor Itah ISR ISR Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Carmen Szatmary ROU ROU Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE
Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP
Natali Soserova BUL BUL Molly Harvey GBR GBR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Kateryna Sablieva UKR UKR
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Paz Liebel ISR ISR
Emily Burt CAN CAN Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Adriana Portuondo-Isasi CAN CAN Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Alice Matejckova CZE CZE
Mina Coulombe CAN CAN Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Kitti Nagy HUN HUN
Tina Radic CRO CRO Jovana Nikic MNE MNE
Cornel Andries MDA MDA Arman Martirosyan BUL BUL
Jacob Valois CAN CAN Denis Vieru MDA MDA
5/7
Cristian Penisoara ROU ROU David Vopat CZE CZE
Ioannis Xenofontos CYP CYP Tomasz Zielski POL POL
Alin Albu ROU ROU Michal Cerny CZE CZE
Oskar Jaskari SWE SWE Petar Dordic AUT AUT
Pavlin Spasov BUL BUL Or Hasan ISR ISR
Pyry Halonen FIN FIN Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP CYP
Dusan Saric SRB SRB Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Mark Stoica ROU ROU Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR Botond Koncz ROU ROU
Milos Mandic SRB SRB Filip Djinovic SRB SRB
Andrei Zaharia ROU ROU Stefan Lutovac MNE MNE
Przemyslaw Szuta POL POL Robert Nagy ROU ROU
Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL BUL Melania Calfa ROU ROU
Maria Gavrilita ROU ROU Madalina Stoica ROU ROU
Krisztina Tatar ROU ROU Georgiana Tutica ROU ROU
Tamara Jovanovic SRB SRB Oana Nicolaescu ROU ROU
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Leah Blair GBR GBR
Ana Maria Hutanu ROU ROU Noa Even ISR ISR
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Tea Tintor SRB SRB
Klara Mattsson SWE SWE Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE
Yasmina Paraschiv ROU ROU Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR
Sara Tintor SRB SRB Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE
Ariane Levesque CAN CAN Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
Viktoria Finta ROU ROU Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Leman Gichmen BUL BUL
Nils Stump SUI SUI Gabriel Juteau CAN CAN
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU
Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR
9/12
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Leah Blair GBR GBR
Antonio Minigote ROU ROU Cristian Penisoara ROU ROU
Gabor Gergely ROU ROU David Vopat CZE CZE
Iozsef Simo ROU ROU Ioannis Xenofontos CYP CYP
Bogdan Drimba ROU ROU Tomasz Zielski POL POL
Nikola Galabov BUL BUL Petar Dordic AUT AUT
Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR Ohad Dan ISR ISR
Pavlin Spasov BUL BUL Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Or Hasan ISR ISR
Benjamin Kendrick CAN CAN Pyry Halonen FIN FIN
Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP CYP Nikola Miskovic BIH BIH
Teodor Baldean ROU ROU Dusan Saric SRB SRB
Ari Winkler AUT AUT Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Mark Stoica ROU ROU
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Raphael Schwendinger LIE LIE Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Claudiu Dinu ROU ROU Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Krisztina Tatar ROU ROU Sara Matijević CRO CRO
Tamara Jovanovic SRB SRB Marie Besson CAN CAN
Tamara Ohl GER GER Oana Nicolaescu ROU ROU
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Andrada Secrieru ROU ROU
Ruksandra Maria Belcigan RUS RUS Leah Blair GBR GBR
Izabela Hristova BUL BUL Ana Maria Hutanu ROU ROU
Andra Oprea ROU ROU Noa Even ISR ISR
Andreea Ionescu ROU ROU Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Otilia Preda ROU ROU Tea Tintor SRB SRB
Anda Valvoi ROU ROU Klara Mattsson SWE SWE
Emoke Meszaros ROU ROU Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE
Lorena Necula ROU ROU Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Nils Stump SUI SUI
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Gabriel Juteau CAN CAN
Kyle McIndoe AUS AUS Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Petar Damyanov BUL BUL Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Bradley Langlois CAN CAN Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP
13/16
Ruksandra Maria Belcigan RUS RUS Leah Blair GBR GBR
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Andrada Secrieru ROU ROU
Yasmina Paraschiv ROU ROU Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR Botond Koncz ROU ROU
Milos Mandic SRB SRB Filip Djinovic SRB SRB
Ion Mihailov MDA MDA Michal Cerny CZE CZE
Nikola Galabov BUL BUL Henri Tuurala FIN FIN
Marius Colt ROU ROU Alin Albu ROU ROU
Michal Cerny CZE CZE Adrian Costru MDA MDA
Oskar Jaskari SWE SWE Simone Castagnola ITA ITA
Cristian Vacariu ROU ROU Bradley Langlois CAN CAN
Lehel Koncz HUN HUN Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR
Leontie Leu MDA MDA Pavlin Spasov BUL BUL
Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Aleksandar Nerandzic SRB SRB Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP CYP
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Rumen Radev BUL BUL Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Darius Mudura ROU ROU Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Kyle McIndoe AUS AUS Vadim Tcaci MDA MDA
Petar Damyanov BUL BUL Adrian Sulca ROU ROU
17/20
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
1/4
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU Botond Koncz ROU ROU
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Milos Mandic SRB SRB
John Jayne USA USA Filip Djinovic SRB SRB
Oana Nicolaescu ROU ROU Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU
Mihail Doncila MDA MDA Cristian Penisoara ROU ROU
David Vopat CZE CZE Laszlo Balazs ROU ROU
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Ioannis Xenofontos CYP CYP
Tomasz Zielski POL POL Lehel Orban ROU ROU
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Alin Albu ROU ROU
Tomer Golomb POL POL Adrian Costru MDA MDA
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Simone Castagnola ITA ITA
Petar Dordic AUT AUT Gheorghe Grozav MDA MDA
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Ohad Dan ISR ISR
Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Milan Buncic SRB SRB Or Hasan ISR ISR
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Pyry Halonen FIN FIN
Nikola Miskovic BIH BIH Laurentiu Mezei ROU ROU
Arso Milic MNE MNE Dusan Saric SRB SRB
Rezo Mesablishvili UKR UKR Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Mark Stoica ROU ROU Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Andrei Zaharia ROU ROU
Aleksandar Krsmanovic CRO CRO Stefan Lutovac MNE MNE
Naor Itah ISR ISR Przemyslaw Szuta POL POL
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Robert Nagy ROU ROU
Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL BUL Carmen Szatmary ROU ROU
Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE Melania Calfa ROU ROU
Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU Jaime-Leigh Whitaker GBR GBR
Natali Soserova BUL BUL Maria Gavrilita ROU ROU
Molly Harvey GBR GBR Madalina Stoica ROU ROU
Sara Matijević CRO CRO Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Kateryna Sablieva UKR UKR Georgiana Tutica ROU ROU
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Marie Besson CAN CAN Shir Kellner ISR ISR
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Andrada Secrieru ROU ROU
Leah Blair GBR GBR Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Ana Maria Hutanu ROU ROU
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Noa Even ISR ISR
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Paz Liebel ISR ISR Tea Tintor SRB SRB
Emily Burt CAN CAN Klara Mattsson SWE SWE
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Yasmina Paraschiv ROU ROU
Adriana Portuondo-Isasi CAN CAN Sara Tintor SRB SRB
Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Ariane Levesque CAN CAN
Alice Matejckova CZE CZE Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL Oksana Perevozniuk UKR UKR
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Viktoria Finta ROU ROU
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Kitti Nagy HUN HUN
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Tina Radic CRO CRO
Jovana Nikic MNE MNE Leman Gichmen BUL BUL
Nils Stump SUI SUI Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Arman Martirosyan BUL BUL Gabriel Juteau CAN CAN
Jacob Valois CAN CAN Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Pavel Patokov RUS RUS Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP
1/8
Mihail Doncila MDA MDA Antonio Minigote ROU ROU
Victor Mocanu ROU ROU Cristian Penisoara ROU ROU
David Vopat CZE CZE Alexandru Tapoc ROU ROU
Laszlo Balazs ROU ROU Gabor Gergely ROU ROU
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Iozsef Simo ROU ROU
Ioannis Xenofontos CYP CYP Adam Radvanszki ROU ROU
Tomasz Zielski POL POL Alexandru Comanita ROU ROU
Lehel Orban ROU ROU Bogdan Drimba ROU ROU
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Marius Colt ROU ROU
Michal Cerny CZE CZE Tomer Golomb POL POL
Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU Adrian Costru MDA MDA
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Oskar Jaskari SWE SWE
Simone Castagnola ITA ITA Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Vincent Miran CAN CAN Petar Dordic AUT AUT
Henri Tuurala FIN FIN Gheorghe Grozav MDA MDA
Pavel Patokov RUS RUS Bradley Langlois CAN CAN
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR
Ohad Dan ISR ISR Razvan Bodea ROU ROU
Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU Artan Rushiti MKD MKD
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Pavlin Spasov BUL BUL
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Timo Allemann SUI SUI Or Hasan ISR ISR
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Benjamin Kendrick CAN CAN
Pyry Halonen FIN FIN George Rotaru ROU ROU
Andrei Gusa ROU ROU Nikola Miskovic BIH BIH
Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP CYP Laurentiu Mezei ROU ROU
Arso Milic MNE MNE Teodor Baldean ROU ROU
Dusan Saric SRB SRB Ken Uemura ROU ROU
Rezo Mesablishvili UKR UKR Ari Winkler AUT AUT
Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA Bogdan Pop ROU ROU
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Mark Stoica ROU ROU
Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR Lazar Cupic MNE MNE
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Ferencz Kocsis ROU ROU
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Raphael Schwendinger LIE LIE
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Mirel Grigoriciuc ROU ROU
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Claudiu Dinu ROU ROU
Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO Iulian Vasian ROU ROU
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR Petru Plesca MDA MDA
Milos Mandic SRB SRB Marc Boldis ROU ROU
Filip Djinovic SRB SRB Alexandru Cojocaru ROU ROU
Krisztina Tatar ROU ROU Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Valentyna Shmal UKR UKR Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU
Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE Alexandra Czerlau HUN HUN
Marie Besson CAN CAN Codruta Lungu ROU ROU
Shir Kellner ISR ISR Tamara Jovanovic SRB SRB
Oana Nicolaescu ROU ROU Elma Licina MNE MNE
Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU Tamara Ohl GER GER
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Andrada Secrieru ROU ROU Camélia Pitsilis CAN CAN
Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE Leah Blair GBR GBR
Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR Ruksandra Maria Belcigan RUS RUS
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Izabela Hristova BUL BUL
Ana Maria Hutanu ROU ROU Tamara Gardasevic CRO CRO
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Andra Oprea ROU ROU
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Ilaria Toma ROU ROU
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Andreea Ionescu ROU ROU
Paz Liebel ISR ISR Otilia Preda ROU ROU
Tea Tintor SRB SRB Catalina Topala ROU ROU
Emily Burt CAN CAN Anda Valvoi ROU ROU
Klara Mattsson SWE SWE Noy Oren ISR ISR
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Emoke Meszaros ROU ROU
Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB
Sara Balogh HUN HUN Yasmina Paraschiv ROU ROU
Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR Alina Bud ROU ROU
Sara Tintor SRB SRB Jasmine Aho FIN FIN
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Lorena Necula ROU ROU
Nils Stump SUI SUI Anastasios Kesidis CYP CYP
Cornel Andries MDA MDA Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Arman Martirosyan BUL BUL
Gabriel Juteau CAN CAN Szymon Jasinski POL POL
Jacob Valois CAN CAN Vadim Tcaci MDA MDA
Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Adrian Sulca ROU ROU
Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE
Alin Albu ROU ROU Christos Ploumpis GRE GRE
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Naim Matt SUI SUI Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP
Noa Even ISR ISR Paraschiva Petronela Sincari ROU ROU
1/16
Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR Ruksandra Maria Belcigan RUS RUS
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Paul Onofrei ROU ROU Adam Radvanszki ROU ROU
Marvin Pum AUT AUT Marius Colt ROU ROU
Alin Albu ROU ROU Dorin Mihu MDA MDA
Tomer Golomb POL POL Ion Mihailov MDA MDA
Valentin Tanase ROU ROU Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU
Adrian Costru MDA MDA Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL
Lucian Bors ROU ROU Oskar Jaskari SWE SWE
Simone Castagnola ITA ITA Vadim Zaharia MDA MDA
Marius Constantin ROU ROU Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Petar Dordic AUT AUT Metin Can ROU ROU
Henri Tuurala FIN FIN Cosmin Ene ROU ROU
Nikola Galabov BUL BUL Gheorghe Grozav MDA MDA
Pavel Patokov RUS RUS Cristian Vacariu ROU ROU
Linus Angel Vinje NOR NOR Bradley Langlois CAN CAN
Naim Matt SUI SUI Cristian Iordan ROU ROU
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Lehel Koncz HUN HUN
Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR Dan Burlac MDA MDA
Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE Ohad Dan ISR ISR
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU
Theocharis Apostolou CYP CYP Artan Rushiti MKD MKD
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Leontie Leu MDA MDA
Andreas Wagner AUT AUT Pavlin Spasov BUL BUL
Eric Ham GBR GBR Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Milan Buncic SRB SRB Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA
Timo Allemann SUI SUI Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP CYP
Or Hasan ISR ISR Laszlo David ROU ROU
George Rotaru ROU ROU Matias Kollerud NOR NOR
Nikola Miskovic BIH BIH Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA
Laurentiu Mezei ROU ROU Aleksandar Nerandzic SRB SRB
Victor Copaceanu MDA MDA Ken Uemura ROU ROU
Alexandru Iordan ROU ROU Ari Winkler AUT AUT
Andrei Baicu ROU ROU Lazar Cupic MNE MNE
Cristian Ionasciuc ROU ROU Claudiu Dinu ROU ROU
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Leah Blair GBR GBR Andreea Bortos ROU ROU
Izabela Hristova BUL BUL Paula Gliga ROU ROU
Crina Marton ROU ROU Andra Oprea ROU ROU
Giorgia Contigiani ITA ITA Andreea Ionescu ROU ROU
Otilia Preda ROU ROU Carmen Prislopan ROU ROU
Catalina Topala ROU ROU Janika Michel CAN CAN
Ivana Kukic CRO CRO Anda Valvoi ROU ROU
Noy Oren ISR ISR Florisa Horvath ROU ROU
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Olga Severin ROU ROU
Nils Stump SUI SUI Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
Anastasios Kesidis CYP CYP Alberto Minigote ROU ROU
Cornel Andries MDA MDA Rumen Radev BUL BUL
Florin Selea ROU ROU Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Arman Martirosyan BUL BUL Darius Mudura ROU ROU
Gabriel Juteau CAN CAN Ionut Constantin ROU ROU
Razvan Burdusel ROU ROU Szymon Jasinski POL POL
Kyle McIndoe AUS AUS Jacob Valois CAN CAN
Vadim Tcaci MDA MDA Adrian Stoica ROU ROU
Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP Marian Tanase ROU ROU
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Petar Damyanov BUL BUL
Aleksa Stojadinov SRB SRB Adrian Sulca ROU ROU
Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR Catalin Mircea Minzateanu ROU ROU
Benedek Marton ROU ROU Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE
Christos Ploumpis GRE GRE Christos Skouroumounis CYP CYP
Ion Nacu MDA MDA Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP
1/32
Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR Alina Bud ROU ROU
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR Petru Plesca MDA MDA
Milos Mandic SRB SRB Marc Boldis ROU ROU
Filip Djinovic SRB SRB Alexandru Cojocaru ROU ROU
Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU Tamara Ohl GER GER
Dumitru Burlacu MDA MDA Catalin Mircea Minzateanu ROU ROU
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday