European Cup U21 Kaunas - Event
Date: 7 May 2016 - 8 May 2016
Place: Kaunas, Lithuania
Type: IJF Junior World Tour
Comparable competitions:
9/12
Oskar Jaskari SWE SWE Tolib Dzhebov RUS RUS
Vladislav Lim BEL BEL Matthijs van Harten NED NED
Vasyl Sampan UKR UKR Sergei Abian RUS RUS
Yusup Adashev BEL BEL Edgaras Lizunas LTU LTU
Denis Caro BEL BEL Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Uladzislau Surau BLR BLR Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Asim Mameidov UKR UKR Henri Määttä FIN FIN
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Motiejus Calka LTU LTU
Thilo Assmann GER GER Aram Grigorian RUS RUS
Artem Fetter GER GER Kevin Bakker NED NED
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST Israil Sagaipov RUS RUS
Jesper Smink NED NED Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
Jim Heijman NED NED Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA Iurii Bozha RUS RUS
Tim Schmidt GER GER Oleksandr Kruk UKR UKR
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Peter Kordely HUN HUN
Falk Petersilka GER GER Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Lukas Zuolys LTU LTU Pavel Kliuchnikau BLR BLR
Bogdan Voitsik BLR BLR Cailin Calder GBR GBR
Lukas Lazauninkas LTU LTU Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Ilya Zhupikau BLR BLR Martynas Vaskovicius LTU LTU
Przemyslaw Szuta POL POL Jur Spijkers NED NED
Ralfs Rusins LAT LAT Artsiom Radchanka BLR BLR
Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU
Valentino Volante GBR GBR Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS
Mariam Eserkeeva RUS RUS Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS
Aida Bikbova RUS RUS Kim Akker NED NED
Marina Korchak RUS RUS Kseniya Budzko BLR BLR
Sarah O'Gara IRL IRL Stephanie Walker GBR GBR
Kseniya Smaliuha BLR BLR Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Valentyna Shmal UKR UKR Lizaveta Slabodchykava BLR BLR
Aniek Norder NED NED Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU Ines Amey SUI SUI
Dewi Bernard NED NED Svetlana Raikova RUS RUS
Abbi Blackie GBR GBR Lesley Koorn NED NED
Aigul Bagautdinova RUS RUS Cecilie Bolander NOR NOR
Michelle Benjamins NED NED Barbara Kulik POL POL
Jana Bruggmann SUI SUI Hannah Deliu GER GER
Marta Gesikowska POL POL Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS
Frederike Czichowski GER GER Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Justyna Sliwa POL POL Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Karyna Shut BLR BLR Karolina Miller POL POL
Austeja Abromaviciute LTU LTU Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE
1/4
Mark Shoka BLR BLR Murtaz Sheriev RUS RUS
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Kostas Butkus LTU LTU
Liavon Burdenka BLR BLR Szymon Smiegiel POL POL
Maximilian Heyder GER GER Murtaz Sheriev RUS RUS
William Hale BEL BEL Aleksandras Macenavicius LTU LTU
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Tolib Dzhebov RUS RUS
Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL Mikita Barysevich BLR BLR
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Sergei Abian RUS RUS Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Edgaras Lizunas LTU LTU Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Twan Van der Werff NED NED
Roy Schipper NED NED Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Nils Stump SUI SUI Henri Määttä FIN FIN
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Motiejus Calka LTU LTU
Aram Grigorian RUS RUS Timo Allemann SUI SUI
Kevin Bakker NED NED Naim Matt SUI SUI
Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL Pavel Patokov RUS RUS
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Israil Sagaipov RUS RUS
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Martin Matijass GER GER
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Rezo Mesablishvili UKR UKR Iurii Bozha RUS RUS
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Oleksandr Kruk UKR UKR
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Peter Kordely HUN HUN
Henri Hannula FIN FIN Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Simeon Catharina NED NED Pavel Kliuchnikau BLR BLR
Romas Petkus LTU LTU Cailin Calder GBR GBR
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Ilman Abdukadirov RUS RUS
Otto Imala SUI SUI Martynas Vaskovicius LTU LTU
Jur Spijkers NED NED Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Oleksandr Chaykovskyy UKR UKR Artsiom Radchanka BLR BLR
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS
Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS Lois Petit BEL BEL
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Karolina Zuklijute LTU LTU
Viktoriia Vasilchenko RUS RUS Irina Iakusheva RUS RUS
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL
Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS Amber Gersjes NED NED
Kim Akker NED NED Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Janina Tessmann GER GER Viktorija Murasko LTU LTU
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Kseniya Budzko BLR BLR
Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS Stephanie Walker GBR GBR
Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS Lizaveta Slabodchykava BLR BLR
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Ines Amey SUI SUI Kristina Shilova RUS RUS
Svetlana Raikova RUS RUS Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS
Katerina Dotsenko RUS RUS Lesley Koorn NED NED
Cecilie Bolander NOR NOR Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI Barbara Kulik POL POL
Klara Mattsson SWE SWE Hannah Deliu GER GER
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Tatiana Zadorozhnaia RUS RUS
Natascha Ausma NED NED Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Karolina Miller POL POL
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE
Paula Kulaga POL POL Nadezhda Tsenalis RUS RUS
Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU
Ilona Lucassen NED NED Maryna Kandratsyeva BLR BLR
Aleksandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS
Michelle Goschin GER GER Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
Aleksandra Khomyn RUS RUS Katarzyna Madajewska POL POL
1/8
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Oskar Jaskari SWE SWE
Tolib Dzhebov RUS RUS Aymeric Conet BEL BEL
Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL Fabian Wendland GER GER
Mikita Barysevich BLR BLR Alberto Carranza Moreno ESP ESP
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Konrad Shoka BLR BLR
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Joel Ylitalo FIN FIN
Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL Sergei Abian RUS RUS
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Vasyl Sampan UKR UKR
Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL Edgaras Lizunas LTU LTU
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Yusup Adashev BEL BEL
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Szymon Jasinski POL POL
Twan Van der Werff NED NED Denis Caro BEL BEL
Roy Schipper NED NED Uladzislau Surau BLR BLR
Simon Scohier BEL BEL Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Nils Stump SUI SUI Asim Mameidov UKR UKR
Henri Määttä FIN FIN Moustafa Abu Ramadan SWE SWE
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Maciej Krogulski POL POL
Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE Motiejus Calka LTU LTU
Aram Grigorian RUS RUS Robertas Mingaila LTU LTU
Timo Allemann SUI SUI Artur Tvauri FIN FIN
Kevin Bakker NED NED Maurice Puechel GER GER
Naim Matt SUI SUI Artem Fetter GER GER
Alexander Völker GER GER Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
Pavel Patokov RUS RUS Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Grachik Avagyan UKR UKR Israil Sagaipov RUS RUS
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Eric Enkvist SWE SWE
Jesper Smink NED NED Martin Matijass GER GER
Jim Heijman NED NED Matthias Casse BEL BEL
German Duran EST EST Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Rezo Mesablishvili UKR UKR Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Henrik Schreiber GER GER Iurii Bozha RUS RUS
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Tim Schmidt GER GER
Jelle Snippe NED NED Oleksandr Kruk UKR UKR
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Milosz Pękala POL POL
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Philipp Haug GER GER
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Fabian Galandi GER GER
Henri Hannula FIN FIN Falk Petersilka GER GER
Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Simeon Catharina NED NED Lukas Zuolys LTU LTU
Pavel Kliuchnikau BLR BLR Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Romas Petkus LTU LTU Bogdan Voitsik BLR BLR
Cailin Calder GBR GBR Sander Ludvig EST EST
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Ilman Abdukadirov RUS RUS Lukas Lazauninkas LTU LTU
Otto Imala SUI SUI Ilya Zhupikau BLR BLR
Martynas Vaskovicius LTU LTU Aleksejs Akimenko LAT LAT
Jur Spijkers NED NED Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Fedir Panko UKR UKR Przemyslaw Szuta POL POL
Ralfs Rusins LAT LAT Oleksandr Chaykovskyy UKR UKR
Artsiom Radchanka BLR BLR Aivaras Skirius LTU LTU
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR
Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU Tanel Karro EST EST
Valentino Volante GBR GBR Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Nedas Minevicius LTU LTU
Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL Egle Naudziunaite LTU LTU
Amber Gersjes NED NED Mariam Eserkeeva RUS RUS
Aida Bikbova RUS RUS Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Olga Komarova RUS RUS Viktorija Murasko LTU LTU
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Marina Korchak RUS RUS
Kseniya Budzko BLR BLR Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS Sarah O'Gara IRL IRL
Stephanie Walker GBR GBR Julija Smirnovaite LTU LTU
Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS Kseniya Smaliuha BLR BLR
Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE Sofija Bojat GBR GBR
Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS Valentyna Shmal UKR UKR
Lizaveta Slabodchykava BLR BLR Gintaute Marciulionyte LTU LTU
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Aniek Norder NED NED
Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE Ines Amey SUI SUI
Natasha Fraser GBR GBR Kristina Shilova RUS RUS
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Svetlana Raikova RUS RUS
Dewi Bernard NED NED Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS
Katerina Dotsenko RUS RUS Abbi Blackie GBR GBR
Lesley Koorn NED NED Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR
Cecilie Bolander NOR NOR Joanna Milej POL POL
Aigul Bagautdinova RUS RUS Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Michelle Benjamins NED NED Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI
Barbara Kulik POL POL Matilda Ostling SWE SWE
Anna Isenko POL POL Klara Mattsson SWE SWE
Marta Wykupil POL POL Hannah Deliu GER GER
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Raventa Zeniauskaite LTU LTU
Tatiana Zadorozhnaia RUS RUS Marta Gesikowska POL POL
Natascha Ausma NED NED Frederike Czichowski GER GER
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Kristel Naelso EST EST
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Justyna Sliwa POL POL
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Tatiana Aksenova RUS RUS
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Karyna Shut BLR BLR
Donja Vos NED NED Karolina Miller POL POL
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Austeja Abromaviciute LTU LTU
Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE Margit De Voogd NED NED
Nadezhda Tsenalis RUS RUS Akvile Titorenko LTU LTU
Maryna Kandratsyeva BLR BLR Migle Nemanyte LTU LTU
1/16
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Patryk Loziak POL POL
Lionel Schwander SUI SUI Oskar Jaskari SWE SWE
Tolib Dzhebov RUS RUS Rokas Simanavicius LTU LTU
Aymeric Conet BEL BEL Ryan Burt GBR GBR
Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL Uldis Nartiss LAT LAT
Fabian Wendland GER GER Luukas Saha FIN FIN
Alberto Carranza Moreno ESP ESP Matas Kucinskas LTU LTU
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Michal Dyba POL POL
Konrad Shoka BLR BLR Gytis Katilius LTU LTU
Vladislav Lim BEL BEL Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Daniels Morozs LAT LAT Joel Ylitalo FIN FIN
Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL Simonas Broga LTU LTU
Showgo Kimura GBR GBR Sergei Abian RUS RUS
Henri Tuurala FIN FIN Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Vasyl Sampan UKR UKR Alanas Petrosius LTU LTU
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL
Edgaras Lizunas LTU LTU Kirils Loganovskis LAT LAT
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Alexander Short GBR GBR
Yusup Adashev BEL BEL Dominykas Zaicevas LTU LTU
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Karo Marandian UKR UKR
Szymon Jasinski POL POL Marin Franusic CRO CRO
Twan Van der Werff NED NED Arturs Kusins LAT LAT
Evaldas Kuslevic LTU LTU Denis Caro BEL BEL
Roy Schipper NED NED Devin Waldenburg JAM JAM
Uladzislau Surau BLR BLR Szymon Skorka POL POL
Simon Scohier BEL BEL Joshua O'Connor GBR GBR
Soslan Valiev RUS RUS Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Nils Stump SUI SUI Yoan Tutunarov NOR NOR
Asim Mameidov UKR UKR Maxim Trigub IRL IRL
Henri Määttä FIN FIN Jack Barnes GBR GBR
Darius Rogoza LTU LTU Moustafa Abu Ramadan SWE SWE
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Volodymyr Doronin UKR UKR
Thomas Graczyk GER GER Maciej Krogulski POL POL
Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE Andrin Strickler SUI SUI
Tilman Sutor GER GER Motiejus Calka LTU LTU
Aram Grigorian RUS RUS Christian Dill GER GER
Robertas Mingaila LTU LTU Venno Austrin EST EST
Timo Allemann SUI SUI Thilo Assmann GER GER
Artur Tvauri FIN FIN Domas Volungevicius LAT LAT
Kevin Bakker NED NED Christoffer Macias SWE SWE
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Maurice Puechel GER GER
Naim Matt SUI SUI Gytis Petkevicius LTU LTU
Linus Angel Vinje NOR NOR Artem Fetter GER GER
Oleksandr Koshliak UKR UKR Alexander Völker GER GER
Linus Wiik SWE SWE Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
Pavel Patokov RUS RUS Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI Yevheniy Khramov UKR UKR
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST
Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT Erik Alsgaard NOR NOR
Grachik Avagyan UKR UKR Hugo Murphy GBR GBR
Israil Sagaipov RUS RUS William Molina Gener ESP ESP
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Pyry Halonen FIN FIN
Jesper Smink NED NED Barnabas Beviz HUN HUN
Dominykas Santaras LTU LTU Martin Matijass GER GER
Jim Heijman NED NED Matsvei Kalesnik LTU LTU
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Kristian Bulgakov FIN FIN
German Duran EST EST Frederik Schreiber GER GER
Rezo Mesablishvili UKR UKR Davis Duda LAT LAT
Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA Kipras Mikalauskas LTU LTU
Henrik Schreiber GER GER Tanner Saar EST EST
Iurii Bozha RUS RUS Raimundas Krilavicius LTU LTU
Tim Schmidt GER GER Matti Juopperi FIN FIN
Jelle Snippe NED NED Pontus Persson SWE SWE
Karlen Palyan RUS RUS Oleksandr Kruk UKR UKR
Milosz Pękala POL POL Artjoms Ratnikovs LAT LAT
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Andras Samoska LTU LTU Philipp Haug GER GER
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Oleksandr Lytvynchuk UKR UKR
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Paulius Kibickas LTU LTU
Eryk Ryciak POL POL Fabian Galandi GER GER
Falk Petersilka GER GER Rojs Skrebels LAT LAT
Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP Antanas Kmieliauskas LTU LTU
Del Imrie GBR GBR Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Tautvydas Ivanovas LTU LTU Oleksandr Chaykovskyy UKR UKR
Marina Korchak RUS RUS Jevgenija Mazuto LTU LTU
Leonie Haack GER GER Sarah O'Gara IRL IRL
Kseniya Smaliuha BLR BLR Aiga Anita Berzina LAT LAT
Gabija Railaite LTU LTU Sofija Bojat GBR GBR
Simona Sileikaite LTU LTU Valentyna Shmal UKR UKR
Gabija Valantinaite LTU LTU Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Roksana Losos POL POL
Aniek Norder NED NED Greta Funkaite LTU LTU
Gaira Senauskaite LTU LTU Ines Amey SUI SUI
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU
Svetlana Raikova RUS RUS Vaiga Cecyte LTU LTU
Dewi Bernard NED NED Migle Petreviciute LTU LTU
Pihla Matikainen FIN FIN Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS
Abbi Blackie GBR GBR Džestina Kutkaitė LTU LTU
Lesley Koorn NED NED Greta Kazlauskaite LTU LTU
Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR Ema Senauskaite LTU LTU
Aliona Baikova BLR BLR Joanna Milej POL POL
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Aigul Bagautdinova RUS RUS
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Migle Salaseviciute LTU LTU
Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI Samanta Karaliute LTU LTU
Aleksandra Kostojanskaja LTU LTU Matilda Ostling SWE SWE
Klara Mattsson SWE SWE Jana Bruggmann SUI SUI
Marta Wykupil POL POL Yanina Dubinina BLR BLR
Akvile Marmukonyte LTU LTU Hannah Deliu GER GER
Raventa Zeniauskaite LTU LTU Alisia Anderssen NOR NOR
Tatiana Zadorozhnaia RUS RUS Dalia Mackonyte LTU LTU
Serafima Nazarova LTU LTU Marta Gesikowska POL POL
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS Frederike Czichowski GER GER
Kristel Naelso EST EST Sara Willi SUI SUI
Justyna Sliwa POL POL Arune Kubiliute LTU LTU
Merle Wittekindt GER GER Tatiana Aksenova RUS RUS
Karyna Shut BLR BLR Jurgita Grineviciute LTU LTU
Greta Bolte GER GER Karolina Miller POL POL
Margit De Voogd NED NED Elvira Kamalova RUS RUS
Eric Enkvist SWE SWE Konstantinos Papadimitriou GRE GRE