European Cup U21 Lignano - Event

European Cup U21 Lignano

  • Date: 9 Apr 2016 - 10 Apr 2016
  • Place: Lignano, Italy
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Daniel Monori HUN HUN
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Amir Dante ISR ISR
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Bence Boros HUN HUN
Luka Harpf SLO SLO David Lima BRA BRA
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Jakub Ozimek POL POL
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Marine Gilly FRA FRA
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Jessica Lima BRA BRA
Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Elena Pedaletti ITA ITA
Marina Olarte FRA FRA Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Morgane Duchene FRA FRA Paula Kulaga POL POL
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
3/5
Noam Leiba ISR ISR Bruno Watanabe BRA BRA
Oriol Subirana ESP ESP Cesare Zelli ITA ITA
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Peter Miles GBR GBR
Kainan Pires BRA BRA Vladislav Lim BEL BEL
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Denis Caro BEL BEL
Nils Stump SUI SUI Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA
Timo Allemann SUI SUI Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Giovani Ferreira BRA BRA Anri Egutidze POR POR
Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA Luanh Rodrigues BRA BRA
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Suleiman Islamhanov AUT AUT
Dominik Majowski POL POL Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Filip Djinovic SRB SRB
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Richard Waczulik HUN HUN Matheus Rocha BRA BRA
Arianna Galliani ITA ITA Lois Petit BEL BEL
Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA Thays Marinho BRA BRA
Michela Fiorini ITA ITA Janina Tessmann GER GER
Gabriela Clemente BRA BRA Romane Yvin FRA FRA
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Eloise Combeau FRA FRA
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Jessica Silva BRA BRA
Margaux Silvestri FRA FRA Julia Laber AUT AUT
Jennifer Schwille GER GER Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Barbara Kulik POL POL Alana Uraguti BRA BRA
Anna Isenko POL POL Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Gabriela Paliano BRA BRA Tamara Kraljic SLO SLO
Daria Tymann POL POL Ellen Furtado BRA BRA
Anita Formela POL POL Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
1/2
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Cesare Zelli ITA ITA
Bruno Watanabe BRA BRA Daniel Monori HUN HUN
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Vladislav Lim BEL BEL
Amir Dante ISR ISR Peter Miles GBR GBR
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Denis Caro BEL BEL Bence Boros HUN HUN
Luka Harpf SLO SLO Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
David Lima BRA BRA Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Luanh Rodrigues BRA BRA
Anri Egutidze POR POR Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Suleiman Islamhanov AUT AUT Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Jakub Ozimek POL POL Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Filip Djinovic SRB SRB
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Matheus Rocha BRA BRA
Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Thays Marinho BRA BRA
Marine Gilly FRA FRA Lois Petit BEL BEL
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Romane Yvin FRA FRA
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Janina Tessmann GER GER
Jessica Silva BRA BRA Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Jessica Lima BRA BRA Eloise Combeau FRA FRA
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG
Julia Laber AUT AUT Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Elena Pedaletti ITA ITA Alana Uraguti BRA BRA
Marina Olarte FRA FRA Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Morgane Duchene FRA FRA Tamara Kraljic SLO SLO
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Paula Kulaga POL POL
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
Ellen Furtado BRA BRA Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
5/7
Noam Leiba ISR ISR Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
Oriol Subirana ESP ESP Flavio Carrea ITA ITA
David Starkel SLO SLO Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Kainan Pires BRA BRA Simone Castagnola ITA ITA
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Simon Scohier BEL BEL
Nils Stump SUI SUI Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Martin Becik SVK SVK Timo Allemann SUI SUI
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Naim Matt SUI SUI
Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA Julius Sonerud SWE SWE
Henrique Francini BRA BRA Peter Kordely HUN HUN
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Bence Berenyi HUN HUN
Dominik Majowski POL POL Botond Koncz ROU ROU
Kristof Fabos HUN HUN Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Richard Waczulik HUN HUN Alessandro Graziano ITA ITA
Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA Sarah Wiesenhofer AUT AUT
Rocio Garcia Torres ESP ESP Michela Fiorini ITA ITA
Patricia Matias POR POR Gabriela Clemente BRA BRA
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Luca Polgár HUN HUN
Sofia Fiora ITA ITA Margaux Silvestri FRA FRA
Jennifer Schwille GER GER Jana Bruggmann SUI SUI
Prisca Awiti MEX MEX Barbara Kulik POL POL
Cecilie Bolander NOR NOR Anna Isenko POL POL
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Eleonora Ghetti ITA ITA
Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU Patricia Rodriguez ESP ESP
Gabriela Paliano BRA BRA Urska Torkar SLO SLO
Daria Tymann POL POL Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO
Anita Formela POL POL Jana Bauernfeind GER GER
Giovani Ferreira BRA BRA Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Anja Stangar SLO SLO
9/12
Daniel Paulo Silva BRA BRA Noam Leiba ISR ISR
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Angelo Vilardo ITA ITA
Laszlo Balazs ROU ROU Oriol Subirana ESP ESP
William Hale BEL BEL Flavio Carrea ITA ITA
Haniel Simas BRA BRA David Starkel SLO SLO
Nicolae Foca MDA MDA Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Bogdan Gheorghe ROU ROU Kainan Pires BRA BRA
Alin Albu ROU ROU Simone Castagnola ITA ITA
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Aljaz Ceh SLO SLO
Simon Scohier BEL BEL Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Nils Stump SUI SUI Hiago Pirolo BRA BRA
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Riccardo Zema ITA ITA Martin Becik SVK SVK
Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI Timo Allemann SUI SUI
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL Naim Matt SUI SUI
Florian Bárány HUN HUN Giovani Ferreira BRA BRA
Roland Kanyasi HUN HUN Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA
Christoph Gollner AUT AUT Julius Sonerud SWE SWE
Lorenzo Todini ITA ITA Henrique Francini BRA BRA
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Denis Sajher SLO SLO Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Bence Berenyi HUN HUN Itay Golan ISR ISR
Milos Mandic SRB SRB Dominik Majowski POL POL
Botond Koncz ROU ROU Wouter Vandyck BEL BEL
William Junior BRA BRA Kristof Fabos HUN HUN
Mladen Djinovic SRB SRB Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Henrik Noack GER GER
Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA Akos Joo HUN HUN
Richard Waczulik HUN HUN Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Mario Guther GER GER Alessandro Graziano ITA ITA
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA
Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN Rocio Garcia Torres ESP ESP
Michela Fiorini ITA ITA Maria Siderot POR POR
Sara Matijević CRO CRO Patricia Matias POR POR
Marta Also Montserrat ESP ESP Gabriela Clemente BRA BRA
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Luca Polgár HUN HUN Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Sofia Fiora ITA ITA Katja Stiebeling GER GER
Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA Margaux Silvestri FRA FRA
Hanne Noyen BEL BEL Jennifer Schwille GER GER
Giovanna Pernoncini BRA BRA Jana Bruggmann SUI SUI
Prisca Awiti MEX MEX Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA Barbara Kulik POL POL
Cecilie Bolander NOR NOR Alice Cipriani ITA ITA
Anna Isenko POL POL Ines Amey SUI SUI
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Maria Victoria Serrano Gonzalez ESP ESP Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Florisa Horvath ROU ROU Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Eleonora Ghetti ITA ITA Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Victoria De Oliveira BRA BRA Daria Tymann POL POL
Francesca Roitero ITA ITA Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO
Kitti Nagy HUN HUN Anita Formela POL POL
Jana Bauernfeind GER GER Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO
Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA Patrick Ganselmayer AUT AUT
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
13/16
Dominik Forster SUI SUI Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
Alessandro Bosis ITA ITA Laszlo Balazs ROU ROU
Lionel Schwander SUI SUI Haniel Simas BRA BRA
Nicolae Foca MDA MDA Luca Caggiano ITA ITA
Marvin Pum AUT AUT Bogdan Gheorghe ROU ROU
Alin Albu ROU ROU Mihail Doncila MDA MDA
Marko Grandic SRB SRB Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Simon Scohier BEL BEL Paolo Kevin Aliberti ITA ITA
Daniel Pora AUT AUT Nils Stump SUI SUI
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Yusup Adashev BEL BEL
Riccardo Zema ITA ITA Miguel Alves POR POR
Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Angelo Mirabella ITA ITA
Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL Jan Kern SLO SLO
Daniele Lacorte ITA ITA Florian Bárány HUN HUN
Alberto Ciardo ITA ITA Roland Kanyasi HUN HUN
Christoph Gollner AUT AUT Igor Morishigue BRA BRA
Lorenzo Todini ITA ITA Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Stefano Berbatti ITA ITA
Martin Olveira ARG ARG Bence Berenyi HUN HUN
Arthur Silva BRA BRA Botond Koncz ROU ROU
Rebecca Miglino ITA ITA Marta Also Montserrat ESP ESP
Maruska Iamundo ITA ITA Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Oana Nicolaescu ROU ROU Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Sofia Fiora ITA ITA Annika Krueger GER GER
Catrin Schopper GER GER Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA
Fabiana Carbone ITA ITA Hanne Noyen BEL BEL
Zuzana Ocenasova SVK SVK Cecilie Bolander NOR NOR
Bruna Silva BRA BRA Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Bruna Nesi BRA BRA Eleonora Ghetti ITA ITA
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Jana Bauernfeind GER GER
Barnabas Beviz HUN HUN Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Giovanna Pernoncini BRA BRA Maria Ruiz Muro ESP ESP
24/30
Christoffer Macias SWE SWE Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
17/20
Nikola Kurjaga SRB SRB Daniel Pora AUT AUT
Roman Meier SUI SUI Riccardo Zema ITA ITA
Andrea Dal Zennaro ITA ITA Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Aljaz Plantak SLO SLO
Thimon Solci SUI SUI Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
Brais Pereira ESP ESP Barnabas Beviz HUN HUN
Roberto Angeletti ITA ITA Martin Olveira ARG ARG
Chiara Carminucci ITA ITA Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA
1/4
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Noam Leiba ISR ISR
Angelo Vilardo ITA ITA Cesare Zelli ITA ITA
Oriol Subirana ESP ESP Bruno Watanabe BRA BRA
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Flavio Carrea ITA ITA
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA David Starkel SLO SLO
Vladislav Lim BEL BEL Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Amir Dante ISR ISR Kainan Pires BRA BRA
Peter Miles GBR GBR Simone Castagnola ITA ITA
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Aljaz Ceh SLO SLO
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Denis Caro BEL BEL Hiago Pirolo BRA BRA
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Bence Boros HUN HUN
Luka Harpf SLO SLO Martin Becik SVK SVK
Timo Allemann SUI SUI Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Martin Hojak SLO SLO David Lima BRA BRA
Naim Matt SUI SUI Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Giovani Ferreira BRA BRA
Luanh Rodrigues BRA BRA Patrick Ganselmayer AUT AUT
Anri Egutidze POR POR Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Julius Sonerud SWE SWE
Henrique Francini BRA BRA Suleiman Islamhanov AUT AUT
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Jakub Ozimek POL POL Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO Itay Golan ISR ISR
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Dominik Majowski POL POL
Filip Djinovic SRB SRB Wouter Vandyck BEL BEL
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Kristof Fabos HUN HUN
Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Henrik Noack GER GER
Matheus Rocha BRA BRA Akos Joo HUN HUN
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Alessandro Graziano ITA ITA
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Arianna Galliani ITA ITA
Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA Marine Gilly FRA FRA
Sarah Wiesenhofer AUT AUT Lois Petit BEL BEL
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Rocio Garcia Torres ESP ESP
Maria Siderot POR POR Romane Yvin FRA FRA
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Patricia Matias POR POR
Gabriela Clemente BRA BRA Janina Tessmann GER GER
Jessica Silva BRA BRA Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU
Jessica Lima BRA BRA Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Eloise Combeau FRA FRA
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Katja Stiebeling GER GER
Margaux Silvestri FRA FRA Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG
Jennifer Schwille GER GER Julia Laber AUT AUT
Jana Bruggmann SUI SUI Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Barbara Kulik POL POL
Elena Pedaletti ITA ITA Alice Cipriani ITA ITA
Ines Amey SUI SUI Alana Uraguti BRA BRA
Marina Olarte FRA FRA Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Morgane Duchene FRA FRA Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
Patricia Rodriguez ESP ESP Tamara Kraljic SLO SLO
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Gabriela Paliano BRA BRA
Paula Kulaga POL POL Urska Torkar SLO SLO
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR Daria Tymann POL POL
Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
Ellen Furtado BRA BRA Anita Formela POL POL
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
1/8
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Daniel Paulo Silva BRA BRA
Alessandro Di Muzio ITA ITA Noam Leiba ISR ISR
Angelo Vilardo ITA ITA Mike Pinheiro BRA BRA
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Cesare Zelli ITA ITA
Oriol Subirana ESP ESP Fabrizio Magozzi ITA ITA
Laszlo Balazs ROU ROU Bruno Watanabe BRA BRA
Daniel Monori HUN HUN William Hale BEL BEL
Flavio Carrea ITA ITA Renan Torres BRA BRA
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Haniel Simas BRA BRA
David Starkel SLO SLO Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Vladislav Lim BEL BEL Luca Caggiano ITA ITA
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Michal Dyba POL POL
Amir Dante ISR ISR Bogdan Gheorghe ROU ROU
Kainan Pires BRA BRA Leandro Pardo ARG ARG
Peter Miles GBR GBR Mihail Doncila MDA MDA
Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL Simone Castagnola ITA ITA
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Zachary Patris BEL BEL Aljaz Ceh SLO SLO
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Paolo Kevin Aliberti ITA ITA
Nils Stump SUI SUI Denis Caro BEL BEL
Hiago Pirolo BRA BRA Balázs Acs HUN HUN
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA
Bence Boros HUN HUN Yusup Adashev BEL BEL
Miguel Alves POR POR Luka Harpf SLO SLO
Martin Becik SVK SVK Linus Angel Vinje NOR NOR
Timo Allemann SUI SUI Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Andrin Strickler SUI SUI
David Lima BRA BRA Angelo Mirabella ITA ITA
Jan Kosak SLO SLO Naim Matt SUI SUI
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Jan Kern SLO SLO
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Florian Bárány HUN HUN
Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL Giovani Ferreira BRA BRA
Patrick Ganselmayer AUT AUT Ferenc Tóth HUN HUN
Anri Egutidze POR POR Roland Kanyasi HUN HUN
Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Igor Morishigue BRA BRA
Alexis Rosa Moya ESP ESP Julius Sonerud SWE SWE
Henrique Francini BRA BRA Gasper Trusnovec SLO SLO
Suleiman Islamhanov AUT AUT Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Federico Rollo ITA ITA
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Stefano Berbatti ITA ITA
Jakub Ozimek POL POL Denis Sajher SLO SLO
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Apor Toth HUN HUN
Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO Bence Berenyi HUN HUN
Itay Golan ISR ISR Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Milos Mandic SRB SRB
Dominik Majowski POL POL Luka Milos CRO CRO
Botond Koncz ROU ROU Filip Djinovic SRB SRB
Wouter Vandyck BEL BEL Mohammed Lahboub MAR MAR
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA William Junior BRA BRA
Lukas Kurak SVK SVK Kristof Fabos HUN HUN
Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU Mladen Djinovic SRB SRB
Rhys Thompson GBR GBR Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Henrik Noack GER GER Emanuele Magazzeno ITA ITA
Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA Matheus Rocha BRA BRA
Akos Joo HUN HUN Krzysztof Zaleczny POL POL
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Naor Itah ISR ISR
Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Mario Guther GER GER
Alessandro Graziano ITA ITA Aleksandar Krsmanovic CRO CRO
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN
Simona Pollera ITA ITA Rocio Garcia Torres ESP ESP
Maria Siderot POR POR Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL
Romane Yvin FRA FRA Michela Fiorini ITA ITA
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Sara Matijević CRO CRO
Patricia Matias POR POR Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA
Keisy Perafan ARG ARG Gabriela Clemente BRA BRA
Marta Also Montserrat ESP ESP Janina Tessmann GER GER
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Jessica Silva BRA BRA
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Luca Polgár HUN HUN
Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Martina Scisciola ITA ITA
Eloise Combeau FRA FRA Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Annika Krueger GER GER
Katja Stiebeling GER GER Sara Lunardi ITA ITA
Margaux Silvestri FRA FRA Giada Medves ITA ITA
Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA
Jennifer Schwille GER GER Sophia Kanatova SVK SVK
Hanne Noyen BEL BEL Julia Laber AUT AUT
Xenia Coban GER GER Jana Bruggmann SUI SUI
Prisca Awiti MEX MEX Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA
Barbara Kulik POL POL Marta Ortiz Medina ESP ESP
Cecilie Bolander NOR NOR Elena Pedaletti ITA ITA
Alice Cipriani ITA ITA Ivana Kukic CRO CRO
Sol Cellerino ARG ARG Ines Amey SUI SUI
Anna Isenko POL POL Alana Uraguti BRA BRA
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Marina Olarte FRA FRA
Soraya Luri Meret ITA ITA Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Maria Victoria Serrano Gonzalez ESP ESP
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Kasandra Hanelt POL POL
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Petra Opresnik SLO SLO
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Florisa Horvath ROU ROU
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Juliette Tarting FRA FRA
Eleonora Ghetti ITA ITA Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Gabriela Paliano BRA BRA Vittoria Scarpa ITA ITA
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR Victoria De Oliveira BRA BRA
Daniela Rainer AUT AUT Daria Tymann POL POL
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Francesca Roitero ITA ITA
Ellen Furtado BRA BRA Kitti Nagy HUN HUN
Anita Formela POL POL Maria Vitolo ITA ITA
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA
Jana Bauernfeind GER GER Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA Luanh Rodrigues BRA BRA
Jessica Lima BRA BRA Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU
Maria Ruiz Muro ESP ESP Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
1/16
Daniel Paulo Silva BRA BRA Lovre Barisic CRO CRO
Alessandro Di Muzio ITA ITA Tim Pahor SLO SLO
Daniel Monti ITA ITA Noam Leiba ISR ISR
Mike Pinheiro BRA BRA Dominik Roeder GER GER
Cesare Zelli ITA ITA Dominik Forster SUI SUI
Fabrizio Magozzi ITA ITA Andrea Ingrassia ITA ITA
Alessandro Bosis ITA ITA Bruno Watanabe BRA BRA
Amit Ben Shimon ISR ISR William Hale BEL BEL
Alessio Di Clemente ITA ITA Renan Torres BRA BRA
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Lionel Schwander SUI SUI
Haniel Simas BRA BRA Lorenz Wildner AUT AUT
Mario Petrosino ITA ITA David Starkel SLO SLO
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Catalin Crisan ROU ROU
Nicolae Foca MDA MDA Vladislav Lim BEL BEL
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Vaclav Kovar CZE CZE
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Daniel Arganti ISR ISR
Oskar Jaskari SWE SWE Michal Dyba POL POL
Amir Dante ISR ISR Marvin Pum AUT AUT
Bogdan Gheorghe ROU ROU Riccardo Galbiati ITA ITA
Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL Kainan Pires BRA BRA
Peter Miles GBR GBR Alin Albu ROU ROU
Mihail Doncila MDA MDA Stefano Monticone ITA ITA
Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL Petar Dordic AUT AUT
Omer Shaiman ISR ISR Simone Castagnola ITA ITA
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Marko Grandic SRB SRB
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Philip Weber AUT AUT
Moustafa Abu Ramadan SWE SWE Zachary Patris BEL BEL
Simon Heid SUI SUI Aljaz Ceh SLO SLO
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Daniel Fulop HUN HUN
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Joshua O'Connor GBR GBR
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Simon Scohier BEL BEL
Paolo Kevin Aliberti ITA ITA Karel Burianek CZE CZE
Nils Stump SUI SUI Adrian Stoica ROU ROU
Denis Caro BEL BEL Daniel Pora AUT AUT
Santiago Carcamo ARG ARG Hiago Pirolo BRA BRA
Balázs Acs HUN HUN Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Victor Hugo Henriques Fernandez ESP ESP
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Dominik Morong CZE CZE
Bence Boros HUN HUN Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Yusup Adashev BEL BEL Benedikt Safer AUT AUT
Miguel Alves POR POR Itamar Amir ISR ISR
Riccardo Zema ITA ITA Luka Harpf SLO SLO
Martin Becik SVK SVK Razvan Bodea ROU ROU
Alessio Marini ITA ITA Linus Angel Vinje NOR NOR
Timo Allemann SUI SUI Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO Davide Nuzzo ITA ITA
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA Andrin Strickler SUI SUI
David Lima BRA BRA Aljaz Plantak SLO SLO
Angelo Mirabella ITA ITA Tomasz Czerniawski POL POL
Jan Kosak SLO SLO Filip Mosic SRB SRB
Pawel Kurtyka POL POL Naim Matt SUI SUI
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
Jan Kern SLO SLO Mihai Grigorescu ROU ROU
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Daniele Lacorte ITA ITA
Saif Islam Islamhanov AUT AUT Florian Bárány HUN HUN
Elias Frank GER GER Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL
Giovani Ferreira BRA BRA Martin Huszar HUN HUN
Luanh Rodrigues BRA BRA Barnabas Beviz HUN HUN
Patrick Ganselmayer AUT AUT Marek Švestka CZE CZE
Ferenc Tóth HUN HUN Davide Tkalez ITA ITA
Anri Egutidze POR POR Alberto Ciardo ITA ITA
Robert Trojnar CZE CZE Roland Kanyasi HUN HUN
Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA Teodor Baldean ROU ROU
Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA Andras Károly HUN HUN
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Christoph Gollner AUT AUT
Igor Morishigue BRA BRA Davide Spicuglia ITA ITA
Alexis Rosa Moya ESP ESP Luca Guarino ITA ITA
Julius Sonerud SWE SWE Hugo Murphy GBR GBR
Henrique Francini BRA BRA Josip Kokeza CRO CRO
Gasper Trusnovec SLO SLO Eryk Ryciak POL POL
Lorenzo Todini ITA ITA Suleiman Islamhanov AUT AUT
Reuven Gingichashvili ISR ISR Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Milosz Pękala POL POL
Jan Horvat SLO SLO Federico Rollo ITA ITA
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Peter Kordely HUN HUN
Stefano Berbatti ITA ITA Ioannis Panagiotopoulos GRE GRE
Guillermo Cadenas ESP ESP Denis Sajher SLO SLO
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Stefan Micic SRB SRB
Apor Toth HUN HUN Almog Louzoun ISR ISR
Martin Olveira ARG ARG Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Bence Berenyi HUN HUN Valentin Kiesche GER GER
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Itay Golan ISR ISR
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Andre Humberto BRA BRA
Luca Villanova ITA ITA Luka Milos CRO CRO
Filip Djinovic SRB SRB Arthur Silva BRA BRA
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Marco Truffo ITA ITA
Naor Itah ISR ISR Daniel Messelberger GER GER
Stella Brachelente ITA ITA Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN
Rocio Garcia Torres ESP ESP Camelia Ionita ROU ROU
Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL Beatrice Malagodi ITA ITA
Michela Fiorini ITA ITA Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Sara Matijević CRO CRO Elisa Guiso ITA ITA
Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA Ljudmila Mercnik SLO SLO
Ivett Knap HUN HUN Gabriela Clemente BRA BRA
Rebecca Miglino ITA ITA Janina Tessmann GER GER
Jessica Silva BRA BRA Maruska Iamundo ITA ITA
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU
Laura Fink AUT AUT Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Luca Polgár HUN HUN Teja Tropan SLO SLO
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU
Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT Charlotte De Gregorio SUI SUI
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA
Anja Kovacevic CRO CRO Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Martina Scisciola ITA ITA Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG
Oana Nicolaescu ROU ROU Eloise Combeau FRA FRA
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Francesca D'Orazio ITA ITA
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Sofia Fiora ITA ITA
Christina Winter AUT AUT Annika Krueger GER GER
Joana Fernandes POR POR Katja Stiebeling GER GER
Sara Lunardi ITA ITA Andrada Secrieru ROU ROU
Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG Margaux Silvestri FRA FRA
Ema Dobrin SLO SLO Giada Medves ITA ITA
Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG Catrin Schopper GER GER
Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA Beatrice Ranzato ITA ITA
Jennifer Schwille GER GER Federica Luciano ITA ITA
Patricija Pozvek SLO SLO Sophia Kanatova SVK SVK
Simona Boccotti ITA ITA Hanne Noyen BEL BEL
Fabiana Carbone ITA ITA Julia Laber AUT AUT
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Xenia Coban GER GER
Jana Bruggmann SUI SUI Alessandra Fiorenza ITA ITA
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Giovanna Pernoncini BRA BRA
Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA Chiara Carminucci ITA ITA
Marta Palombini ITA ITA Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Petra Pandza CRO CRO
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI
Anna Cservenak HUN HUN Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA
Susanne Lechner AUT AUT Barbara Kulik POL POL
Chiara Nuzzo ITA ITA Marta Ortiz Medina ESP ESP
Cecilie Bolander NOR NOR Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB
Zuzana Ocenasova SVK SVK Elena Pedaletti ITA ITA
Alice Cipriani ITA ITA Marta Wykupil POL POL
Matilda Ostling SWE SWE Ivana Kukic CRO CRO
Sol Cellerino ARG ARG Jule Marie Horn GER GER
Ines Amey SUI SUI Ombretta Volpe ITA ITA
Anna Isenko POL POL Rebecca Zanesco ITA ITA
Marina Olarte FRA FRA Bruna Silva BRA BRA
Sara Willi SUI SUI Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Ilaria Marcuzzo ITA ITA Maria Victoria Serrano Gonzalez ESP ESP
Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN Kasandra Hanelt POL POL
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Samantha Dalsass ITA ITA
Florisa Horvath ROU ROU Montserrat Pardo ESP ESP
Juliette Tarting FRA FRA Justyna Sliwa POL POL
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Bruna Nesi BRA BRA
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA Omer Alchadef ISR ISR
Christos Ploumpis GRE GRE Leandro Pardo ARG ARG
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU
Maria Ruiz Muro ESP ESP Martina Maccari ITA ITA
1/32
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Daniel Arganti ISR ISR
Kainan Pires BRA BRA Alessio Bruno ITA ITA
Zoltan Simoncsik HUN HUN Alin Albu ROU ROU
Marko Grandic SRB SRB Marco Di Capua ITA ITA
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Tino Sundov CRO CRO
Norbert Nemeth HUN HUN Philip Weber AUT AUT
Manuel Sabato ITA ITA Zachary Patris BEL BEL
Simon Heid SUI SUI Ran Rosemarin ISR ISR
Aljaz Ceh SLO SLO Kristian Reinis CZE CZE
Daniel Fulop HUN HUN Alberto Minigote ROU ROU
David Reis POR POR Joshua O'Connor GBR GBR
Markus Hirzberger AUT AUT Simon Scohier BEL BEL
Lucas Turt BRA BRA Paolo Kevin Aliberti ITA ITA
Karel Burianek CZE CZE Lazar Markovic SRB SRB
Samuele Fascinato ITA ITA Adrian Stoica ROU ROU
Denis Caro BEL BEL Nikola Kurjaga SRB SRB
Daniel Pora AUT AUT Gal Zakosek SLO SLO
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Hiago Pirolo BRA BRA
Ruben Correia POR POR Balázs Acs HUN HUN
Victor Hugo Henriques Fernandez ESP ESP Mirco Benvenuti ITA ITA
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Florin Selea ROU ROU
Mario Monda ITA ITA Dominik Morong CZE CZE
Patryk Kastner POL POL Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Nebojsa Kurjaga SRB SRB Yusup Adashev BEL BEL
Mattia Redaelli ITA ITA Benedikt Safer AUT AUT
Lincoln Neves BRA BRA Miguel Alves POR POR
Itamar Amir ISR ISR Facundo De Lucia ARG ARG
Riccardo Zema ITA ITA Luka Vujevic CRO CRO
Luka Harpf SLO SLO Roman Meier SUI SUI
Martin Becik SVK SVK Dan Burlac MDA MDA
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Daniele Mililli ITA ITA
Grega Novak SLO SLO Alessio Marini ITA ITA
Csanad Ori HUN HUN Linus Angel Vinje NOR NOR
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Timo Allemann SUI SUI
Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO Jan Matias SVK SVK
Davide Nuzzo ITA ITA Sebastian Freytag GER GER
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Andrea Dal Zennaro ITA ITA
Jeroen Casse BEL BEL Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE
Paulo Buterin CRO CRO Maciej Krogulski POL POL
James Hayes GBR GBR Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Roman Bezo SVK SVK
Ohad Dan ISR ISR Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA Jack Atkinson GBR GBR
Andrin Strickler SUI SUI Dario Tarkeshi ITA ITA
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU David Lima BRA BRA
Aljaz Plantak SLO SLO Ferre Van Eynde BEL BEL
Botond Tamas Mihalovits HUN HUN Angelo Mirabella ITA ITA
Stipe Havlovic CRO CRO Tomasz Czerniawski POL POL
Jan Kosak SLO SLO Bernardo Valente POR POR
Filip Mosic SRB SRB Alexander Völker GER GER
Pawel Kurtyka POL POL Giga Imerlishvili MDA MDA
Naim Matt SUI SUI Stefan Cavic BIH BIH
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Thimon Solci SUI SUI
Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN
Jan Kern SLO SLO Abdulla Adashev BEL BEL
Mihai Grigorescu ROU ROU Matteo Mazzi ITA ITA
George Rotaru ROU ROU Daniele Lacorte ITA ITA
Pietro Ferrara ITA ITA Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL
Michal Smida SVK SVK Giovani Ferreira BRA BRA
Brais Pereira ESP ESP Luanh Rodrigues BRA BRA
Nicola Mortal ITA ITA Marek Švestka CZE CZE
Ziga Grdadolnik SLO SLO Davide Tkalez ITA ITA
Alberto Ciardo ITA ITA Daniel Hoffmann AUT AUT
Ramon Zarco Martin ESP ESP Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Christoph Gollner AUT AUT Lovre Vrlic CRO CRO
Luca Guarino ITA ITA Alexander Diachenko ISR ISR
Hugo Murphy GBR GBR Marton Veres HUN HUN
Fabian Galandi GER GER Eryk Ryciak POL POL
Teodor Simic SRB SRB Ioannis Panagiotopoulos GRE GRE
Riccardo Montanini ITA ITA Stefan Micic SRB SRB
Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO Roberto Angeletti ITA ITA
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Catrin Schopper GER GER
Xenia Coban GER GER Gwenllian Northall WAL WAL
1/64
Facundo De Lucia ARG ARG Przemyslaw Kuczborski POL POL
Maciej Kowalski POL POL Dan Burlac MDA MDA
Timo Allemann SUI SUI Bence Windischmann HUN HUN
Andrea Dal Zennaro ITA ITA Nikita Pikulenko EST EST
Georg Siegemund GER GER Roman Bezo SVK SVK
Christoffer Macias SWE SWE David Lima BRA BRA
Botond Tamas Mihalovits HUN HUN Hannes Kletzenbauer AUT AUT
Riccardo Sebasta ITA ITA Alexander Völker GER GER
Dino Strmotic CRO CRO Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN