European Cup U21 Athens - Event

European Cup U21 Athens

  • Date: 2 Apr 2016 - 3 Apr 2016
  • Place: Athens, Greece
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Leso Kvirikashvili GEO GEO
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Giorgi Khmelidze GEO GEO
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Shahen Abaghyan ARM ARM
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE
Beka Udesiani GEO GEO Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS
Gurami Kosmenashvili GEO GEO Nikoloz Sisvadze GEO GEO
Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP Cicek Akyuz TUR TUR
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Simona Pollera ITA ITA
Shir Kellner ISR ISR Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Jodie Caller GBR GBR Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Eleonora Ghetti ITA ITA
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Antigoni Aleiferi GRE GRE
Lidia Yarza ESP ESP Agustina Belen Gonzalez ISR ISR
3/5
Nariman Ahmadov AZE AZE Zurab Kakhniashvili GEO GEO
Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO Davit Gejadze GEO GEO
Abdullatif Kopuz TUR TUR Mahammad Hajiyev AZE AZE
Michal Cerny CZE CZE Murad Heydrli AZE AZE
Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP Iveri Tsasidze GEO GEO
Daniel Jean FRA FRA Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Giga Gigauri GEO GEO Tato Tatulashvili GEO GEO
Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB Naib Umarov RUS RUS
Tristani Mosakhlishvili GEO GEO Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE
Irakli Gabadadze GER GER Giorgi Kurdiani GEO GEO
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Loris Tassier FRA FRA Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Hermann Djiguiba FRA FRA
Tamazi Jakhashvili GEO GEO Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
Saba Gabrichidze GEO GEO Shamili Gogotchuri GEO GEO
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Ahmet Yildirim TUR TUR
Rabia Ercengiz TUR TUR Duygu Topcu TUR TUR
Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL BUL Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Aviv Shachar ISR ISR Yasemin Yalcin TUR TUR
Sehnaz Guz TUR TUR Natali Soserova BUL BUL
Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE Merve Tas TUR TUR
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Valentina Tomaselli ITA ITA
Merve Unlu TUR TUR Natasha Fraser GBR GBR
Emine Karaboga TUR TUR Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Marta Palombini ITA ITA
Sol Cellerino ARG ARG Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Nikoleta Sarvanidou GRE GRE Eliso Sisauri GEO GEO
Gulsum Kucukyazici TUR TUR Emine Tokdemir TUR TUR
Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA
Shaked Sabo ISR ISR Rukiye Ozerdem TUR TUR
Leman Gichmen BUL BUL Meryem Keklik TUR TUR
Maria Vitolo ITA ITA Shoshana Kahlon ISR ISR
1/2
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Leso Kvirikashvili GEO GEO
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Davit Gejadze GEO GEO
Shahen Abaghyan ARM ARM Zurab Kakhniashvili GEO GEO
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Murad Heydrli AZE AZE
Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE Mahammad Hajiyev AZE AZE
Beka Udesiani GEO GEO Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Iveri Tsasidze GEO GEO Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Giorgi Khmelidze GEO GEO Tato Tatulashvili GEO GEO
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Giorgi Kurdiani GEO GEO
Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO David Ozbetelashvili GEO GEO
Gurami Kosmenashvili GEO GEO Ahmet Yildirim TUR TUR
Shamili Gogotchuri GEO GEO Nikoloz Sisvadze GEO GEO
Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP
Cicek Akyuz TUR TUR Duygu Topcu TUR TUR
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Natali Soserova BUL BUL
Yasemin Yalcin TUR TUR Simona Pollera ITA ITA
Shir Kellner ISR ISR Valentina Tomaselli ITA ITA
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Merve Tas TUR TUR
Jodie Caller GBR GBR Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Natasha Fraser GBR GBR
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Marta Palombini ITA ITA
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Emine Tokdemir TUR TUR
Eliso Sisauri GEO GEO Eleonora Ghetti ITA ITA
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Rukiye Ozerdem TUR TUR
Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA Antigoni Aleiferi GRE GRE
Lidia Yarza ESP ESP Shoshana Kahlon ISR ISR
Meryem Keklik TUR TUR Agustina Belen Gonzalez ISR ISR
5/7
Vakhtang Metivishvili GEO GEO Nariman Ahmadov AZE AZE
Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO Haji Musayev AZE AZE
Abdullatif Kopuz TUR TUR Leandro Pardo ARG ARG
Archil Karelishvili GEO GEO Michal Cerny CZE CZE
Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR
Daniel Jean FRA FRA Harutyun Dermishyan ARM ARM
Tornike Makhatadze GEO GEO Giga Gigauri GEO GEO
Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Tristani Mosakhlishvili GEO GEO German Duran EST EST
Irakli Gabadadze GER GER Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP CYP
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Loris Tassier FRA FRA
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Islam Mamaevoglu TUR TUR
Tamazi Jakhashvili GEO GEO Lukas Kurak SVK SVK
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR Saba Gabrichidze GEO GEO
Aykhan Jafarov AZE AZE Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Rabia Ercengiz TUR TUR Shahla Babayeva AZE AZE
Chiara Colbacchini ITA ITA Aviv Shachar ISR ISR
Keisy Perafan ARG ARG Sehnaz Guz TUR TUR
Damla Caliskan TUR TUR Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Annarita Campese ITA ITA
Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG Merve Unlu TUR TUR
Emine Karaboga TUR TUR Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA
Deniz Yilmaz TUR TUR Sol Cellerino ARG ARG
Ioanna Theodorou GRE GRE Nikoleta Sarvanidou GRE GRE
Konstantina Theodorou GRE GRE Gulsum Kucukyazici TUR TUR
Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL Maria Xyngeni GRE GRE
Shaked Sabo ISR ISR Sonay Kaya TUR TUR
9/12
Archil Karelishvili GEO GEO Michal Cerny CZE CZE
Vakhtang Metivishvili GEO GEO Magomed Khambulatov RUS RUS
Alessandro Di Muzio ITA ITA Nariman Ahmadov AZE AZE
Emre Celik TUR TUR Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO
Haji Musayev AZE AZE David Vopat CZE CZE
Diego Rea ITA ITA Abdullatif Kopuz TUR TUR
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Leandro Pardo ARG ARG
Archil Karelishvili GEO GEO Vaclav Zemla CZE CZE
Michal Cerny CZE CZE Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Stylianos Sarantellis Komninellis GRE GRE Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP
Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE
Daniel Jean FRA FRA Santiago Carcamo ARG ARG
Harutyun Dermishyan ARM ARM Niko Tchikaidze GEO GEO
Tornike Makhatadze GEO GEO Nika Labadze GEO GEO
Giga Gigauri GEO GEO Zviad Khubuluri GEO GEO
Denizhan Caliskan TUR TUR Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Chingiz Ahmadov AZE AZE Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Davit Nalbandyan ARM ARM Tristani Mosakhlishvili GEO GEO
Naim Huseynov AZE AZE German Duran EST EST
Petros Georgoulas Wraight GRE GRE Irakli Gabadadze GER GER
Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP CYP
Viktor Piotr Papadopoulos GRE GRE Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Giorgi Gvelesiani GEO GEO
Ilhami Genc TUR TUR Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Loris Tassier FRA FRA Minas Georgiou CYP CYP
Alexis Rabier FRA FRA Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Islam Mamaevoglu TUR TUR Ichthyandros Michail Kiourtzidis GRE GRE
Nikolaos Koykaras GRE GRE Tamazi Jakhashvili GEO GEO
Lukas Kurak SVK SVK Etibar Zeynalov AZE AZE
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR Kadir Bingöl TUR TUR
Saba Gabrichidze GEO GEO Khalid Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Ioannis Panagiotidis GRE GRE Aykhan Jafarov AZE AZE
Jean Gabriel Kombo FRA FRA Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Aviv Shachar ISR ISR Sofia Exintaveloni GRE GRE
Athanasia Christopoulou GRE GRE Keisy Perafan ARG ARG
Chrisoula Kozaniti GRE GRE Sehnaz Guz TUR TUR
Valentini Zotou GRE GRE Damla Caliskan TUR TUR
Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG
Konstantina Lazaridou GRE GRE Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Athanasia Zariopi GRE GRE Annarita Campese ITA ITA
Meltem Dindar TUR TUR Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG
Merve Unlu TUR TUR Leyla Shahin AZE AZE
Vasiliki Inglesi GRE GRE Emine Karaboga TUR TUR
Izabela Hristova BUL BUL Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG
Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE
Deniz Yilmaz TUR TUR Ivana Kukic CRO CRO
Zoe Spyropoulou GRE GRE Sol Cellerino ARG ARG
Ioanna Theodorou GRE GRE Elpida Katsaouni GRE GRE
Inga Fachiridou GRE GRE Nikoleta Sarvanidou GRE GRE
Konstantina Theodorou GRE GRE Anna Chara Tasakou GRE GRE
Theofania Marina Vasileiou GRE GRE Gulsum Kucukyazici TUR TUR
Shaked Sabo ISR ISR Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU
13/16
Archil Karelishvili GEO GEO Vaclav Zemla CZE CZE
Haji Musayev AZE AZE Ioannis Zarafonitis GRE GRE
Dimitrios Parthenis GRE GRE Diego Rea ITA ITA
Athanasios Foulidis GRE GRE Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Georgios Korotzidis GRE GRE Archil Karelishvili GEO GEO
Michal Cerny CZE CZE Fotios Moschovis GRE GRE
Leontios Tsaklidis GRE GRE Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR
Akhmed Dugushev RUS RUS Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Ioannis Chrisakis GRE GRE Harutyun Dermishyan ARM ARM
Andreas Tileveridis GRE GRE Giga Gigauri GEO GEO
Aimilios Sianidis GRE GRE Denizhan Caliskan TUR TUR
Chingiz Ahmadov AZE AZE Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP CYP
Spyridon Galanis GRE GRE Viktor Piotr Papadopoulos GRE GRE
Loris Tassier FRA FRA Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Alexis Rabier FRA FRA Darya Guliyev AZE AZE
Marianthi Eirini Skorda GRE GRE Deniz Yilmaz TUR TUR
17/20
Georgios Korotzidis GRE GRE Archil Karelishvili GEO GEO
Alexis Rabier FRA FRA Darya Guliyev AZE AZE
1/4
Minas Georgiou CYP CYP Leso Kvirikashvili GEO GEO
Zviad Khubuluri GEO GEO Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
David Ozbetelashvili GEO GEO Ichthyandros Michail Kiourtzidis GRE GRE
Hermann Djiguiba FRA FRA Tamazi Jakhashvili GEO GEO
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Magomed Khambulatov RUS RUS
Davit Gejadze GEO GEO Nariman Ahmadov AZE AZE
Shahen Abaghyan ARM ARM Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO
David Vopat CZE CZE Zurab Kakhniashvili GEO GEO
Abdullatif Kopuz TUR TUR Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Murad Heydrli AZE AZE Leandro Pardo ARG ARG
Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE Vaclav Zemla CZE CZE
Mahammad Hajiyev AZE AZE Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Beka Udesiani GEO GEO Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Santiago Carcamo ARG ARG Iveri Tsasidze GEO GEO
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Niko Tchikaidze GEO GEO
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Nika Labadze GEO GEO
Giorgi Khmelidze GEO GEO Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Tato Tatulashvili GEO GEO Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Tristani Mosakhlishvili GEO GEO
German Duran EST EST Giorgi Kurdiani GEO GEO
Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE Irakli Gabadadze GER GER
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP CYP
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Giorgi Gvelesiani GEO GEO
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Kadir Bingöl TUR TUR Gurami Kosmenashvili GEO GEO
Khalid Mehdiyev AZE AZE Ahmet Yildirim TUR TUR
Aykhan Jafarov AZE AZE Shamili Gogotchuri GEO GEO
Nikoloz Sisvadze GEO GEO Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA Rabia Ercengiz TUR TUR
Shahla Babayeva AZE AZE Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP
Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL BUL Cicek Akyuz TUR TUR
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Chiara Colbacchini ITA ITA
Natali Soserova BUL BUL Sofia Exintaveloni GRE GRE
Keisy Perafan ARG ARG Yasemin Yalcin TUR TUR
Sehnaz Guz TUR TUR Simona Pollera ITA ITA
Damla Caliskan TUR TUR Shir Kellner ISR ISR
Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG Valentina Tomaselli ITA ITA
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Merve Tas TUR TUR Annarita Campese ITA ITA
Jodie Caller GBR GBR Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG
Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE Leyla Shahin AZE AZE
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Emine Karaboga TUR TUR
Natasha Fraser GBR GBR Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Ivana Kukic CRO CRO Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Sol Cellerino ARG ARG Marta Palombini ITA ITA
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Elpida Katsaouni GRE GRE
Emine Tokdemir TUR TUR Nikoleta Sarvanidou GRE GRE
Anna Chara Tasakou GRE GRE Eliso Sisauri GEO GEO
Eleonora Ghetti ITA ITA Gulsum Kucukyazici TUR TUR
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL
Rukiye Ozerdem TUR TUR Maria Xyngeni GRE GRE
Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA
Antigoni Aleiferi GRE GRE Sonay Kaya TUR TUR
Lidia Yarza ESP ESP Leman Gichmen BUL BUL
Agustina Belen Gonzalez ISR ISR Maria Vitolo ITA ITA
1/8
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Vakhtang Metivishvili GEO GEO
Magomed Khambulatov RUS RUS Ahmethan Yildirak TUR TUR
Davit Gejadze GEO GEO Alessandro Di Muzio ITA ITA
Ioannis Xenofontos CYP CYP Nariman Ahmadov AZE AZE
Shahen Abaghyan ARM ARM Emre Celik TUR TUR
Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO Theo Raoul Hebrard FRA FRA
Liborio Basirico ITA ITA David Vopat CZE CZE
Ioannis Zarafonitis GRE GRE Zurab Kakhniashvili GEO GEO
Abdullatif Kopuz TUR TUR Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO
Diego Rea ITA ITA Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Murad Heydrli AZE AZE
Leandro Pardo ARG ARG Gela Garakanidze GEO GEO
Archil Karelishvili GEO GEO Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE
Vaclav Zemla CZE CZE Muhammed Oral TUR TUR
Mahammad Hajiyev AZE AZE Fotios Moschovis GRE GRE
Sina Sadroleslami FRA FRA Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Beka Udesiani GEO GEO Stylianos Sarantellis Komninellis GRE GRE
Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP Alikhan Adaev RUS RUS
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Bakhauddin Edilgiriev RUS RUS
Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Santiago Carcamo ARG ARG Emzari Ungiadze GEO GEO
Daniel Jean FRA FRA Iveri Tsasidze GEO GEO
Harutyun Dermishyan ARM ARM Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Niko Tchikaidze GEO GEO
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Tornike Makhatadze GEO GEO
Samir Aghayev AZE AZE Nika Labadze GEO GEO
Zviad Khubuluri GEO GEO Nikolaos Theodoropoulos GRE GRE
Giga Gigauri GEO GEO Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Denizhan Caliskan TUR TUR Giorgi Khmelidze GEO GEO
Andreas Papapetrou CYP CYP Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP CYP Tato Tatulashvili GEO GEO
Facundo De Lucia ARG ARG Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Davit Nalbandyan ARM ARM
Kipras Mikalauskas LTU LTU Tristani Mosakhlishvili GEO GEO
German Duran EST EST Otar Katsiashvili GEO GEO
Giorgi Kurdiani GEO GEO Naim Huseynov AZE AZE
Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE Petros Georgoulas Wraight GRE GRE
Irakli Gabadadze GER GER Erol Barkin TUR TUR
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO
Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP CYP Nika Melikishvili GEO GEO
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Famil Guluzada AZE AZE
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Viktor Piotr Papadopoulos GRE GRE
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Giorgi Gvelesiani GEO GEO Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Ilhami Genc TUR TUR
Azar Yagubov AZE AZE Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Martin Olveira ARG ARG Minas Georgiou CYP CYP
Boris Georgiev BUL BUL Leso Kvirikashvili GEO GEO
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Vladimer Pepinashvili GEO GEO
Darya Guliyev AZE AZE Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
David Ozbetelashvili GEO GEO Islam Mamaevoglu TUR TUR
Ichthyandros Michail Kiourtzidis GRE GRE Mario Merolla ITA ITA
Hermann Djiguiba FRA FRA Nikolaos Koykaras GRE GRE
Tamazi Jakhashvili GEO GEO Furkan Ahmet Besdil TUR TUR
Etibar Zeynalov AZE AZE Nick Kunnert LUX LUX
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR Gurami Kosmenashvili GEO GEO
Georgios Myrillas GRE GRE Khalid Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Saba Gabrichidze GEO GEO Ahmet Yildirim TUR TUR
Shamili Gogotchuri GEO GEO Ioannis Panagiotidis GRE GRE
Jean Gabriel Kombo FRA FRA Nikoloz Sisvadze GEO GEO
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Ali Akay TUR TUR
Ekaterini Theodorakopoulou GRE GRE Chiara Colbacchini ITA ITA
Natali Soserova BUL BUL Aviv Shachar ISR ISR
Salome Margiani GEO GEO Sofia Exintaveloni GRE GRE
Athanasia Christopoulou GRE GRE Yasemin Yalcin TUR TUR
Chrisoula Kozaniti GRE GRE Simona Pollera ITA ITA
Damla Caliskan TUR TUR Anna Maria Kampouri GRE GRE
Shir Kellner ISR ISR Valentini Zotou GRE GRE
Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG Dionysia Tzioti GRE GRE
Valentina Tomaselli ITA ITA Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Konstantina Lazaridou GRE GRE
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Eleftheria Katsandoni GRE GRE
Merve Tas TUR TUR Athanasia Zariopi GRE GRE
Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP Annarita Campese ITA ITA
Jodie Caller GBR GBR Meltem Dindar TUR TUR
Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE Merve Unlu TUR TUR
Simona Boccotti ITA ITA Leyla Shahin AZE AZE
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Vasiliki Inglesi GRE GRE
Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR Emine Karaboga TUR TUR
Natasha Fraser GBR GBR Izabela Hristova BUL BUL
Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG Eleni Garyfallidou GRE GRE
Valida Mirzazada AZE AZE Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE Noy Oren ISR ISR
Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Ivana Kukic CRO CRO
Deniz Yilmaz TUR TUR Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Marta Palombini ITA ITA Zoe Spyropoulou GRE GRE
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Ioanna Theodorou GRE GRE
Inga Fachiridou GRE GRE Emine Tokdemir TUR TUR
Nikoleta Sarvanidou GRE GRE Nia Natroshvili GEO GEO
Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE Anna Chara Tasakou GRE GRE
Eliso Sisauri GEO GEO Konstantina Theodorou GRE GRE
Eleonora Ghetti ITA ITA Theofania Marina Vasileiou GRE GRE
Gulsum Kucukyazici TUR TUR Nikoleta Axiotidoy GRE GRE
Shaked Sabo ISR ISR Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA
Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG Valentina Gogua GRE GRE
1/16
Archil Karelishvili GEO GEO Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE
Boris Georgiev BUL BUL Leso Kvirikashvili GEO GEO
Giga Gigauri GEO GEO Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Vladimer Pepinashvili GEO GEO
Darya Guliyev AZE AZE Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
David Ozbetelashvili GEO GEO Islam Mamaevoglu TUR TUR
Ichthyandros Michail Kiourtzidis GRE GRE Mario Merolla ITA ITA
Hermann Djiguiba FRA FRA Nikolaos Koykaras GRE GRE
Tamazi Jakhashvili GEO GEO Furkan Ahmet Besdil TUR TUR
Etibar Zeynalov AZE AZE Nick Kunnert LUX LUX
Vakhtang Metivishvili GEO GEO Athanasios Domouchtsis GRE GRE
Vano Niniashvili GEO GEO Magomed Khambulatov RUS RUS
Alessandro Di Muzio ITA ITA Athanasios Boutsoukis GRE GRE
Erik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Nariman Ahmadov AZE AZE
Savvas Leventikidis GRE GRE Emre Celik TUR TUR
Theo Raoul Hebrard FRA FRA Georgios Sofianidis GRE GRE
David Vopat CZE CZE Hasan Taskin TUR TUR
Haji Musayev AZE AZE Zurab Kakhniashvili GEO GEO
Abdullatif Kopuz TUR TUR Markos Mirakidis GRE GRE
Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO Vladimiros Karasavvidis GRE GRE
Diego Rea ITA ITA Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Dimitrios Parthenis GRE GRE Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Christos Skouroumounis CYP CYP Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Murad Heydrli AZE AZE Athanasios Foulidis GRE GRE
Ioannis Makaridis GRE GRE Leandro Pardo ARG ARG
Gela Garakanidze GEO GEO Grigorios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE Georgios Korotzidis GRE GRE
Oier Goikoetxea Alonso ESP ESP Vaclav Zemla CZE CZE
Ioannis Agktzidis GRE GRE Muhammed Oral TUR TUR
Michal Cerny CZE CZE Mahammad Hajiyev AZE AZE
Tigran Badalyan ARM ARM Fotios Moschovis GRE GRE
Sina Sadroleslami FRA FRA Athanasios Nikolaou GRE GRE
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Ioannis Zournatzidis GRE GRE
Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP Giorgi Didebashvili GEO GEO
Alikhan Adaev RUS RUS Nikolaos Simopoulos GRE GRE
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Konstantinos Angelidis GRE GRE
Vardan Grigoryan ARM ARM Bakhauddin Edilgiriev RUS RUS
Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR Miroslav Kalisterski BUL BUL
Leontios Tsaklidis GRE GRE Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Santiago Carcamo ARG ARG Vusal Jamilzade AZE AZE
Emzari Ungiadze GEO GEO Emmanouil Prekas GRE GRE
Daniel Jean FRA FRA Charalampos Foulidis GRE GRE
Akhmed Dugushev RUS RUS Iveri Tsasidze GEO GEO
Harutyun Dermishyan ARM ARM Tanju Keklik TUR TUR
Ioannis Chrisakis GRE GRE Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Alexios Tsarmantidis GRE GRE Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Michail Angelos Avtzoglou GRE GRE Niko Tchikaidze GEO GEO
Tornike Makhatadze GEO GEO Nikolaos Sianidis GRE GRE
Samir Aghayev AZE AZE Yunus Ayvaz TUR TUR
Dimitrios Faltsetas GRE GRE Nika Labadze GEO GEO
Vaclav Cerny CZE CZE Zviad Khubuluri GEO GEO
Nikolaos Theodoropoulos GRE GRE Harutyun Arakelyan ARM ARM
Giga Gigauri GEO GEO Recep Kilinc TUR TUR
Andreas Tileveridis GRE GRE Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Giorgi Khmelidze GEO GEO Aimilios Sianidis GRE GRE
Andreas Papapetrou CYP CYP Antonios Popov GRE GRE
Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE Lasha Dudashvili GEO GEO
Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP CYP Martin Volek CZE CZE
Tato Tatulashvili GEO GEO Chingiz Ahmadov AZE AZE
Kaloyan Radnev BUL BUL Facundo De Lucia ARG ARG
Christos Petritsis GRE GRE Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Vasili Balampanasvili GRE GRE Davit Nalbandyan ARM ARM
Kipras Mikalauskas LTU LTU Michal Smida SVK SVK
Tristani Mosakhlishvili GEO GEO Georgios Liourtas GRE GRE
Alexandros Patiniotis GRE GRE Otar Katsiashvili GEO GEO
Ali Arslan TUR TUR Naim Huseynov AZE AZE
Petros Georgoulas Wraight GRE GRE Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Andreas Kourtidis GRE GRE Erol Barkin TUR TUR
Nika Melikishvili GEO GEO Georgios Zafeiridis GRE GRE
Famil Guluzada AZE AZE Iraklis Moisidis GRE GRE
Spyridon Galanis GRE GRE Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Omer Kaya TUR TUR Viktor Piotr Papadopoulos GRE GRE
Alexios Gkaraklidis GRE GRE Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Georgios Pasalidis GRE GRE Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA
Ilhami Genc TUR TUR Markos Papadopoulos GRE GRE
Ioannis Panagiotopoulos GRE GRE Azar Yagubov AZE AZE
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Serxhino Topi ALB ALB
Minas Georgiou CYP CYP Emmanouil Marios Theodoropoulos GRE GRE
Boris Georgiev BUL BUL Martinos Moustakalis GRE GRE
Leso Kvirikashvili GEO GEO Loris Tassier FRA FRA
Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO Alexis Rabier FRA FRA
Myrto Katsouli GRE GRE Merve Unlu TUR TUR
Khatia Janashvili GEO GEO Emine Karaboga TUR TUR
Sevgi Gezer TUR TUR Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Marianthi Eirini Skorda GRE GRE
Konstantinos Papadimitriou GRE GRE Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO
Archil Karelishvili GEO GEO Christos Ploumpis GRE GRE
1/32
Vasili Balampanasvili GRE GRE Davit Nalbandyan ARM ARM
Leso Kvirikashvili GEO GEO Loris Tassier FRA FRA
Andreas Tileveridis GRE GRE Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO Alexis Rabier FRA FRA
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday