Pan American Open Buenos Aires - Event

Pan American Open Buenos Aires

  • Date: 12 Mar 2016 - 13 Mar 2016
  • Place: Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Alonso Wong PER PER Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Emirhan Yucel TUR TUR
Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Juhan Mettis EST EST Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Melissa Mojica PUR PUR Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
3/5
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Juan Postigos PER PER
Adonis Diaz USA USA Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR David Larose FRA FRA
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Florent Urani FRA FRA Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN Tomas Knapek CZE CZE
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Jason Koster NZL NZL
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU
Jose Cuevas MEX MEX Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Luz Olvera MEX MEX Angelica Delgado USA USA
Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Paula Delfino ARG ARG Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG
Darcina Manuel NZL NZL Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Leilani Akiyama USA USA Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL María Pérez PUR PUR
Vanessa Chala ECU ECU Andrea Poo MEX MEX
Melina Scardua BRA BRA Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN
Sabrina Sanchez De Bock ARG ARG Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB
Kenia Rodríguez Ocana CRC CRC Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Leidi German DOM DOM Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
1/2
Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Juan Postigos PER PER
Javier Delgado ESP ESP Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP David Larose FRA FRA
Alonso Wong PER PER Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Emirhan Yucel TUR TUR Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Jason Koster NZL NZL Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Tomas Knapek CZE CZE
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Juhan Mettis EST EST
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Angelica Delgado USA USA
Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Andrea Poo MEX MEX Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB María Pérez PUR PUR
Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
5/7
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE Adonis Diaz USA USA
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Florent Urani FRA FRA Tomas Bringas CHI CHI
Tomas Spikermann ARG ARG Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Walter Facente ITA ITA Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
Orlando Baccino ARG ARG Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Manuel Bueno URU URU
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Hugo Praxedes BRA BRA
Jose Cuevas MEX MEX Michal Horák CZE CZE
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Keisy Perafan ARG ARG
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Diana Cobos ECU ECU
Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG Luz Olvera MEX MEX
Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Paula Delfino ARG ARG
Darcina Manuel NZL NZL Amelia Fulgentes USA USA
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Moira De Villiers NZL NZL Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Melina Scardua BRA BRA Diana Chala ECU ECU
Mirla Nolberto Labriel GUA GUA Sabrina Sanchez De Bock ARG ARG
Kenia Rodríguez Ocana CRC CRC Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Leidi German DOM DOM Giordanna Gutierrez CHI CHI
1/4
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
Adonis Diaz USA USA Juan Postigos PER PER
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Nathon Burns IRL IRL
David Larose FRA FRA Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Alonso Wong PER PER Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Florent Urani FRA FRA
Tomas Bringas CHI CHI Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Tomas Spikermann ARG ARG
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Emirhan Yucel TUR TUR
Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Isao Cardenas MEX MEX Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA
Walter Facente ITA ITA Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
Jason Koster NZL NZL Orlando Baccino ARG ARG
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Manuel Bueno URU URU Tomas Knapek CZE CZE
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Juhan Mettis EST EST Hugo Praxedes BRA BRA
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Jose Cuevas MEX MEX
Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU Michal Horák CZE CZE
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Keisy Perafan ARG ARG
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Diana Cobos ECU ECU
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG
Angelica Delgado USA USA Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG
Luz Olvera MEX MEX Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Paula Delfino ARG ARG
Darcina Manuel NZL NZL Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Amelia Fulgentes USA USA
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Leilani Akiyama USA USA Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Moira De Villiers NZL NZL Andrea Poo MEX MEX
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Vanessa Chala ECU ECU María Pérez PUR PUR
Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB Melina Scardua BRA BRA
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Diana Chala ECU ECU
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Mirla Nolberto Labriel GUA GUA
Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN Sabrina Sanchez De Bock ARG ARG
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Kenia Rodríguez Ocana CRC CRC
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Leidi German DOM DOM
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Giordanna Gutierrez CHI CHI
1/8
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Senne Wyns BEL BEL
Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG Michael Patino PER PER
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Nicolas Gomez ARG ARG
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Aaron Kunihiro USA USA Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Leandro Pardo ARG ARG
Joshua Katz AUS AUS Adonis Diaz USA USA
Juan Postigos PER PER Nehuen Melita ARG ARG
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Sebastian Perez CHI CHI
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Joshua Brown USA USA
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Lucas Bernardo BRA BRA
David Larose FRA FRA Thomas Lissens BEL BEL
Wander Mateo DOM DOM Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Alonso Wong PER PER
Daniel Williams GBR GBR David Ancor CAN CAN
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Augusto Miranda PUR PUR
Florent Urani FRA FRA Patrick Dawson GBR GBR
Jake Bensted AUS AUS Tomas Bringas CHI CHI
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Jose Basile BRA BRA
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Alain Aprahamian URU URU Tomas Spikermann ARG ARG
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Luis Vega ARG ARG
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Shintaro Higashi USA USA
Emirhan Yucel TUR TUR Iván Duarte ARG ARG
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Javier Bergaglio ARG ARG
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Euler Goncalves Pereira BRA BRA
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Mariano Bertolotti ARG ARG
Colton Brown USA USA Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA
Walter Facente ITA ITA Nelson Martinez VEN VEN
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Alexis Duarte ARG ARG
Zack Piontek RSA RSA Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Pablo Aprahamian URU URU Orlando Baccino ARG ARG
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Alejandro Merlo ARG ARG
Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN Christopher George TRI TRI
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Lautaro Avakian ARG ARG
Hector Campos ARG ARG Manuel Bueno URU URU
Ajax Tadehara USA USA Tomas Knapek CZE CZE
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Rodrigo Larregle ARG ARG
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Ramon Pileta HON HON
Juhan Mettis EST EST Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Pedro Pineda VEN VEN Hugo Praxedes BRA BRA
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Matías Del Sol ARG ARG
Jose Cuevas MEX MEX Andrew Melbourne GBR GBR
Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU Brent Mize USA USA
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Sonja Wirth GER GER
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Luz Alvarez COL COL
Chloe Rayner AUS AUS Keisy Perafan ARG ARG
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Melanie Romano ARG ARG
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Lesley Cano PER PER
Diana Cobos ECU ECU Camila Marcellet ARG ARG
Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG María García DOM DOM
Hannah Trotter AUS AUS Luz Olvera MEX MEX
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Romina Aqueveque ARG ARG
Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG Judith Gonzalez CHI CHI
Angelica Delgado USA USA Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG
Justine Bishop NZL NZL Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER
Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG Savannah Stacey USA USA
Cergia David HON HON Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG
Amelia Fulgentes USA USA Cynthia Rahming BAH BAH
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Natalia Ovando ARG ARG
Laura Salles Lopez AND AND Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Karina Orellana CHI CHI
Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Brigitte Carabali COL COL
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Leilani Akiyama USA USA Sol Cellerino ARG ARG
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Sandrine Billiet BEL BEL
Andrea Poo MEX MEX Kathleen Sell USA USA
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Dunia Santo HON HON
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
María Pérez PUR PUR Anahi Galeano ARG ARG
Melina Scardua BRA BRA Graciela Alvarez ARG ARG
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Diana Brenes CRC CRC
Diana Chala ECU ECU Amanda Bredeston ARG ARG
Jacqueline Usnayo CHI CHI Sabrina Sanchez De Bock ARG ARG
Kenia Rodríguez Ocana CRC CRC Maria Florencia Carraud ARG ARG
Leidi German DOM DOM Victoria De Oliveira BRA BRA
Samantha Da Cunha ARG ARG Giordanna Gutierrez CHI CHI
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE
Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Sebastian Perez CHI CHI
1/16
Joseph Martinez USA USA Senne Wyns BEL BEL
Nicolas Gomez ARG ARG Jose Ramos GUA GUA
Javier Guedez VEN VEN Samuel Campos BRA BRA
Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE John Futtinico COL COL
Leandro Pardo ARG ARG Jonathan Freitas BRA BRA
Omar Batis HON HON Adonis Diaz USA USA
Laureano Martin ARG ARG Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Javier Delgado ESP ESP Quentin Cook USA USA
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Santiago Gualco ARG ARG
Lucas Bernardo BRA BRA Fernando González ARG ARG
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC Thomas Lissens BEL BEL
Santiago Legallais ARG ARG Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER
Alonso Wong PER PER Francisco Galeano ARG ARG
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Anthony Vennitti USA USA
Juan Tello COL COL David Ancor CAN CAN
Alejandro Clara ARG ARG Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
James Akiyama USA USA Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Augusto Miranda PUR PUR Leonardo Alan USA USA
Florent Urani FRA FRA Augusto Biason ARG ARG
Patrick Dawson GBR GBR Faye Njie GAM GAM
Adrian Motter ARG ARG Tomas Bringas CHI CHI
Josue Deprez HAI HAI Jose Basile BRA BRA
Euler Goncalves Pereira BRA BRA Matthew Koch USA USA
Diego Barreto BRA BRA Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Juan Romero URU URU Mariano Bertolotti ARG ARG
Habib Baduy ARG ARG Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Thomas Briceno CHI CHI Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA
Nelson Martinez VEN VEN Dartanyon Davon Crockett USA USA
Alexis Duarte ARG ARG Rafael Romo CHI CHI
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Alexis Plantard Gnorra FRA FRA
Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Barbara Faria Ribeiro BRA BRA Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Noelia Ponce ARG ARG Karina Orellana CHI CHI
Brigitte Carabali COL COL Malvina Hildt ARG ARG
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday