European Open Warsaw - Event

European Open Warsaw

  • Date: 27 Feb 2016 - 28 Feb 2016
  • Place: Warsaw, Poland
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Sappho Coban GER GER Arleta Podolak POL POL
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Karen Stevenson NED NED Beata Pacut POL POL
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
3/5
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Luz Olvera MEX MEX Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Agata Perenc POL POL
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Anna Borowska POL POL
Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Jennifer Wichers NED NED
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
1/2
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Agata Perenc POL POL
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Sappho Coban GER GER Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Arleta Podolak POL POL Anna Borowska POL POL
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Jennifer Wichers NED NED
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Karen Stevenson NED NED Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Beata Pacut POL POL Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
5/7
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA
Luz Olvera MEX MEX Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Swantje Kaiser GER GER Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Iris Iwema NED NED
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Kristin Buessow GER GER
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
1/4
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Luz Olvera MEX MEX
Agata Perenc POL POL Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Sappho Coban GER GER
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Arleta Podolak POL POL Swantje Kaiser GER GER
Anna Borowska POL POL Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Iris Iwema NED NED
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Karen Stevenson NED NED
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Beata Pacut POL POL
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Kristin Buessow GER GER Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
1/8
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Jelizaveta Gerasimenko CZE CZE
Luz Olvera MEX MEX Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Agata Perenc POL POL Roxana Ioanca ROU ROU
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Kseniia Beldiagina KGZ KGZ
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Oana Nicolaescu ROU ROU
Christianne Legentil MRI MRI Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Sappho Coban GER GER
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Diana Kiskel LTU LTU
Jacqueline Lisson GER GER Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Arleta Podolak POL POL Desireè Klinger AUT AUT
Adi Grossman ISR ISR Swantje Kaiser GER GER
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Anna Borowska POL POL
Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX Yauheniya Zaitsava BLR BLR
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Soufia Belattar MAR MAR
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Iris Iwema NED NED
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Dilbar Umiraliyeva KAZ KAZ Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Renata Bucatari ROU ROU
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ
Andrea Poo MEX MEX Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Jenny Werner GER GER
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Anzhalika Martsinkevich BLR BLR
Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR Karen Stevenson NED NED
Marta Tort ESP ESP Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Paula Kulaga POL POL
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Beata Pacut POL POL
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Larissa Groenwold NED NED
Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Kristin Buessow GER GER
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
1/16
Mira Ulrich GER GER Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR
Luz Alvarez COL COL Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Joana Diogo POR POR Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL
Dorota Smorzewska POL POL Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Ines Beischmidt GER GER Kseniia Beldiagina KGZ KGZ
Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ KAZ Oana Nicolaescu ROU ROU
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Carla Grol NED NED Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Sappho Coban GER GER Meryem El Harchaoui MAR MAR
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Anastasiya Shevchenko UKR UKR
Nitzan Meiron ISR ISR Diana Kiskel LTU LTU
Jacqueline Lisson GER GER Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ
Anna Righetti ITA ITA Magdalena Miller POL POL
Desireè Klinger AUT AUT Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR
Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Swantje Kaiser GER GER Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR
Anna Borowska POL POL Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK
Daniella Balogh HUN HUN Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ
Anna Ksiazek POL POL Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Dominika Blach POL POL
Aleksandra Langiewicz POL POL Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR
Renata Bucatari ROU ROU Barbara Bialas POL POL
Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ Sandra Lickun POL POL
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Uuganjargal Munkh-erdene MGL MGL
Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Meruert Imangaliyeva KAZ KAZ Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA
Karolina Talach POL POL Iris Iwema NED NED
Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Jenny Werner GER GER
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ Aleksandra Jablonska POL POL
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday