European Open Prague - Event

European Open Prague

  • Date: 27 Feb 2016 - 28 Feb 2016
  • Place: Prague, Czech Republic
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
3/5
Yoav Shemesh ISR ISR Ganbaatar Battulga MGL MGL
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL
Michal Bartusik POL POL Timur Temirov RUS RUS
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ KAZ
Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Benoit Collin FRA FRA
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Gary Hall GBR GBR Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
1/2
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Ganbaatar Battulga MGL MGL
Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ KAZ Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Timur Temirov RUS RUS
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Benoit Collin FRA FRA
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP
Patryk Ciechomski POL POL Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
5/7
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Yoav Shemesh ISR ISR
Simon Yacoub PLE PLE Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA Michal Bartusik POL POL
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR David Larose FRA FRA
Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Gary Hall GBR GBR Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Philipp Galandi GER GER
Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Kamil Grabowski POL POL
1/4
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL Yoav Shemesh ISR ISR
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Simon Yacoub PLE PLE
Ganbaatar Battulga MGL MGL Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ KAZ Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Michal Bartusik POL POL
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
David Larose FRA FRA Timur Temirov RUS RUS
Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Gary Hall GBR GBR Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL
Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Philipp Galandi GER GER
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
1/8
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Cedric Revol FRA FRA
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Yoav Shemesh ISR ISR
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Asaf Almog ISR ISR
Sylvain Goulet FRA FRA Simon Yacoub PLE PLE
Sadikh Maharramov AZE AZE Ganbaatar Battulga MGL MGL
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Ganbold Munkhtur MGL MGL Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ KAZ
Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA Turan Seyidov AZE AZE
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Mykola Saienko UKR UKR
Batsuuri Adiya MGL MGL Michal Bartusik POL POL
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
David Larose FRA FRA Karo Marandian UKR UKR
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Timur Temirov RUS RUS
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Hamsat Isaev GER GER
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR
Karol Kurzej POL POL Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Ziya Namazov AZE AZE
Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Viktor Makukha UKR UKR
Asaf Chen ISR ISR Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Benoit Collin FRA FRA
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Jakub Kubieniec POL POL
Gary Hall GBR GBR Diego Barreto BRA BRA
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Milan Randl SVK SVK Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA Valentin Radu ROU ROU
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Aleksandre Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN Philipp Galandi GER GER
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Michal Horák CZE CZE Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Dauren Nuralinov KAZ KAZ
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ David Férnandez ESP ESP
El Mehdi Malki MAR MAR Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Kamil Grabowski POL POL
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
1/16
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Nicolae Foca MDA MDA
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Goncalo Mansinho POR POR
Mohamed Jafy MAR MAR Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL Ferenc Csizovszky HUN HUN
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Jose Geronimo DOM DOM
Yoav Shemesh ISR ISR Michal Cerny CZE CZE
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Raul Diaz Lopez ESP ESP
Asaf Almog ISR ISR Argen Bakytbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Nuno Carvalho POR POR Sylvain Goulet FRA FRA
Janeiro Chan Ling MAD MAD Simon Yacoub PLE PLE
Yassine Moudatir MAR MAR Sadikh Maharramov AZE AZE
Kamel Mohamedi FRA FRA Ganbaatar Battulga MGL MGL
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Alon Rahima ISR ISR
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Ganbold Munkhtur MGL MGL
Robert Hasanagaev UKR UKR Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ KAZ
Aleksander Beta POL POL Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Turan Seyidov AZE AZE
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Maxime Junghänel GER GER
Mykola Saienko UKR UKR Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Batsuuri Adiya MGL MGL
Michal Bartusik POL POL Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Tal Almog ARG ARG
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Gregg Varey GBR GBR
David Larose FRA FRA Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Imad Bassou MAR MAR Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Baknur Myrzay KAZ KAZ Timur Temirov RUS RUS
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL Hamsat Isaev GER GER
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
André Alves POR POR Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Patrick Dawson GBR GBR
Valery Khudayeshka BLR BLR Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Ádám Stadler HUN HUN
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Robert Florian Papp ROU ROU
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Augusto Meloni ITA ITA
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Karol Kurzej POL POL
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Tokhtar Karkaterov KAZ KAZ
Ziya Namazov AZE AZE Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Ivica Pavlinic NZL NZL Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
Viktor Makukha UKR UKR Tsimafei Yemelyanau BLR BLR
Asaf Chen ISR ISR Aleksej Nefedov SRB SRB
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Ramunas Diburys LTU LTU
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Nursultan Dzhumabekov KGZ KGZ Jakub Kubieniec POL POL
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Gary Hall GBR GBR
Egill Blondal ISL ISL Diego Barreto BRA BRA
Imad Abdallaoui MAR MAR Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL
Ryan Dill-Russell NZL NZL Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP David Klammert CZE CZE
Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Artem Gulyayev UKR UKR
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR
Milan Randl SVK SVK Maximilian Schubert GER GER
Andrejs Rebrovs LAT LAT Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Li Kochman ISR ISR Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Rico Harder NED NED
Ghanam Aldikan KUW KUW Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Sergio Garcia MEX MEX Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Kamil Niedziela POL POL Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Valentin Radu ROU ROU
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Radek Hecl CZE CZE
Aleksandre Zaalishvili GEO GEO Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN Tomas Knapek CZE CZE
Philipp Galandi GER GER Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Ignacio Rodriguez CAN CAN Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR
Mustapha Abdellaoui MAR MAR Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR
Husein Misri KUW KUW Dauren Nuralinov KAZ KAZ
Lukas Hlavacek CZE CZE David Férnandez ESP ESP
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Diogo Silva POR POR
Jose Cuevas MEX MEX Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
1/32
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Mohammad Aaa Mohammad KUW KUW Ganbold Munkhtur MGL MGL
Diego Cressi ITA ITA Robert Hasanagaev UKR UKR
Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Amandyk Assauulu KAZ KAZ
Batsuuri Adiya MGL MGL David Hozak CZE CZE
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Salvatore Mingoia ITA ITA
Tal Almog ARG ARG Jan Zavadil CZE CZE
Gregg Varey GBR GBR Ilyas Izmagilov KAZ KAZ
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ KAZ
Dasnel Gonzalez ESP ESP Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Gyula Pál HUN HUN Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Erikas Cchovrebovas LTU LTU
Martin Becik SVK SVK Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Dan Burlac MDA MDA Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Cedric Bessi MON MON
Denys Tolkach UKR UKR Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR Mattan Chazen ISR ISR
Karol Kurzej POL POL Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Tokhtar Karkaterov KAZ KAZ Gaajadamba Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Klaus Verlin FIN FIN Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Jindrich Turek CZE CZE Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Gary Hall GBR GBR
Diego Barreto BRA BRA Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Dávid Kersics HUN HUN Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Michel Verhagen NED NED
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Meirambek Zhangabay KAZ KAZ
Artem Gulyayev UKR UKR Ibrahim Khalaf JOR JOR
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE
Joe Mahit VAN VAN Timur Temirov RUS RUS
Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB Purevdavaa Baterdene MGL MGL
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Tigran Galstian LTU LTU
Ares Herrero ESP ESP Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Patrick Dawson GBR GBR Karel Musil CZE CZE
Ignas Giedraitis LTU LTU Ádám Stadler HUN HUN
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Evgeniy Sholos ISR ISR Robert Florian Papp ROU ROU
Batgerel Battsetseg MGL MGL Augusto Meloni ITA ITA
Valery Khudayeshka BLR BLR Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Diego Sanchez CAN CAN
Adrian Leat NZL NZL Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Anthony Zingg GER GER
Milan Köller HUN HUN Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
Viktor Makukha UKR UKR Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Nursultan Dzhumabekov KGZ KGZ Breki Bernhardsson ISL ISL
Dax Biesbrouck NED NED Maximilian Schubert GER GER
Bekzat Akhmetbekov KAZ KAZ Li Kochman ISR ISR
Rico Harder NED NED Robert Florentino DOM DOM
Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday