Grand Prix Havana - Event

Grand Prix Havana

  • Date: 22 Jan 2016 - 24 Jan 2016
  • Place: Havana, Cuba
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Loic Korval FRA FRA Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Travis Stevens USA USA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Barna Bor HUN HUN Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Marti Malloy USA USA Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Linda Bolder NED NED Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Luise Malzahn GER GER
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Lucie Louette FRA FRA
3/5
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Elio Verde ITA ITA
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Igor Wandtke GER GER Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Sven Maresch GER GER
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB CUB
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Gretel Romero CUB CUB Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Joana Ramos POR POR
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Viola Waechter GER GER
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Estefania Garcia ECU ECU
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Maria Portela BRA BRA Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Kayla Harrison USA USA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
1/2
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Loic Korval FRA FRA Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Elio Verde ITA ITA Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Sven Maresch GER GER Travis Stevens USA USA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Barna Bor HUN HUN Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB CUB
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Joana Ramos POR POR
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Marti Malloy USA USA Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Viola Waechter GER GER Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Linda Bolder NED NED Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Luise Malzahn GER GER Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
5/7
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Houd Zourdani ALG ALG
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Igor Wandtke GER GER
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Dimitri Peters GER GER
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU
Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Yanisleidi Ponciano CUB CUB
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Gretel Romero CUB CUB
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Arleta Podolak POL POL
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Maria Portela BRA BRA
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Melisa Pennalver CUB CUB
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
1/4
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Loic Korval FRA FRA Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Houd Zourdani ALG ALG Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Elio Verde ITA ITA
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Igor Wandtke GER GER
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Sven Maresch GER GER László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Travis Stevens USA USA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Dimitri Peters GER GER Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Barna Bor HUN HUN Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Yanisleidi Ponciano CUB CUB Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB CUB
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Joana Ramos POR POR Gretel Romero CUB CUB
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Marti Malloy USA USA Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Viola Waechter GER GER
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Arleta Podolak POL POL
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Estefania Garcia ECU ECU
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Linda Bolder NED NED Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Maria Portela BRA BRA Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Melisa Pennalver CUB CUB
Kayla Harrison USA USA Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Luise Malzahn GER GER Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Melissa Mojica PUR PUR Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
1/8
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Jose Ramos GUA GUA
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Roberto Almenares CUB CUB
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Loic Korval FRA FRA Carlos Tondique CUB CUB
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Houd Zourdani ALG ALG Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER
Elio Verde ITA ITA Osniel Solis CUB CUB
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Juan Ernesto Guillot Calderin CUB CUB
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Igor Wandtke GER GER Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Alonso Wong PER PER
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Emirhan Yucel TUR TUR
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Raydel Maren CUB CUB
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Diogo Lima POR POR
Sven Maresch GER GER Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Jorge Martinez CUB CUB
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Pedro Castro COL COL
Travis Stevens USA USA Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Dimitri Peters GER GER Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB
Barna Bor HUN HUN Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Onier Agustin Blanco Gonzalez CUB CUB
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Pedro Pineda VEN VEN
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG Elyor Masharipov UZB UZB
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Sonja Wirth GER GER
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Isandrina Sanchez DOM DOM
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Vanesa Godines Aleman CUB CUB
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB CUB
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Joana Ramos POR POR Agata Perenc POL POL
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Gretel Romero CUB CUB
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Romy Tarangul GER GER
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG
Marti Malloy USA USA Delkis Hernandez Diaz CUB CUB
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Sarah Harachi FRA FRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB
Viola Waechter GER GER Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Arleta Podolak POL POL
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Ana Cachola POR POR
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Linda Bolder NED NED Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Maria Portela BRA BRA Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Olga Masferrer CUB CUB
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Nairelis Fuentes Montoya CUB CUB
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB María Pérez PUR PUR
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Vanessa Chala ECU ECU Melisa Pennalver CUB CUB
Kayla Harrison USA USA Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Jacqueline Usnayo CHI CHI
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Luise Malzahn GER GER Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Emileidy Lopez VEN VEN
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Daile Ojeda CUB CUB
Franziska Konitz GER GER Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Leidi German DOM DOM
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Elianis Aguilar CUB CUB
1/16
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Lenin Preciado ECU ECU
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
Alberto Silvestre CUB CUB Jose Ramos GUA GUA
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Omar Batis HON HON
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Jorge Turcas Rodriguez CUB CUB
Isaac Croes ARU ARU Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Jianqi An CHN CHN
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Roberto Almenares CUB CUB Jose Geronimo DOM DOM
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Adonis Diaz USA USA Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Ronald Gonzalez PAN PAN Carlos Tondique CUB CUB
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Juan Hernandez COL COL Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Gilberto Solar CUB CUB
Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Juan Ernesto Guillot Calderin CUB CUB
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Fernando González ARG ARG
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Maykel MacKenci CUB CUB
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Tomas Bringas CHI CHI
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Shuai Sun CHN CHN Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Igor Wandtke GER GER Gleidel Orrutinier CUB CUB
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Cristian Recio CUB CUB
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Patrick Dawson GBR GBR
Alonso Wong PER PER Oussama Djeddi ALG ALG
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Emirhan Yucel TUR TUR
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Jose Sotomayor CUB CUB
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Raydel Maren CUB CUB Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM
Marcel Ott AUT AUT Diogo Lima POR POR
Sven Maresch GER GER Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Robin Pacek SWE SWE
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK Jorge Martinez CUB CUB
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Pedro Castro COL COL Lukasz Blach POL POL
Travis Stevens USA USA Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Yandris Travieso Cuellar CUB CUB
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Rafael Romo CHI CHI Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Robert Florentino DOM DOM
Ransei Figueredo Lafita CUB CUB Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Thomas Briceno CHI CHI
Colton Brown USA USA Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP
Davronbek Sattorov UZB UZB Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Marc Odenthal GER GER Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
João Maldonado NCA NCA Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Kai Hu CHN CHN
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Hector Campos ARG ARG
Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO Leodan Herrera CUB CUB
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Marc Deschenes CAN CAN Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Sergio Garcia MEX MEX
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Manuel Bueno URU URU
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Pablo Aprahamian URU URU
Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN Ajax Tadehara USA USA
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Yordani Fernandez Sastre CUB CUB
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Anthoni Pena VEN VEN
Dimitri Peters GER GER Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Joseph Terhec FRA FRA Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK
Jose Cuevas MEX MEX Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Onier Agustin Blanco Gonzalez CUB CUB Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
Yoandris Hernandez CUB CUB Pedro Pineda VEN VEN
Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU El Mehdi Malki MAR MAR
Norlandis Soler CUB CUB Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Sephora Corcher FRA FRA Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Vanesa Godines Aleman CUB CUB
Diana Cobos ECU ECU Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Yurisleidy Hernandez Iglesias CUB CUB
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Angelica Delgado USA USA Agata Perenc POL POL
Gretel Romero CUB CUB Luz Olvera MEX MEX
Fania Jimenez CUB CUB Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Romy Tarangul GER GER
Astride Gneto FRA FRA María García DOM DOM
Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG Yoalis Rivas CUB CUB
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Delkis Hernandez Diaz CUB CUB
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Adislaidys Lemus CUB CUB
Sarah Harachi FRA FRA Cergia David HON HON
Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Camila Minakawa ISR ISR Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB Cynthia Rahming BAH BAH
Arleta Podolak POL POL Hana Carmichael USA USA
Leilani Akiyama USA USA Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Yaiselis Manzano Dussac CUB CUB
Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Erlis Cobas CUB CUB Ana Cachola POR POR
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Hannah Martin USA USA
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Kathleen Sell USA USA
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Dunia Santo HON HON Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Melisa Pennalver CUB CUB Samantha Bleier USA USA
María Pérez PUR PUR Andrea Poo MEX MEX
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Marta Tort ESP ESP Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Santa V. Romero M. CUB CUB Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Lizandra Vinent Acua CUB CUB
Mirla Nolberto Labriel GUA GUA Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
Melissa Mojica PUR PUR Samantha Da Cunha ARG ARG
Daile Ojeda CUB CUB Kenia Rodríguez Ocana CRC CRC
Luciola Granda CUB CUB Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Leidi German DOM DOM Giordanna Gutierrez CHI CHI
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Yoandy Travieso Cuellar CUB CUB
1/32
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Senne Wyns BEL BEL
Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Nuno Carvalho POR POR Julio Molina GUA GUA
Vadim Bocan UAE UAE Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Tomas Bringas CHI CHI Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
André Alves POR POR Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Jelanie Boyce TRI TRI
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Jakub Kubieniec POL POL Emirhan Yucel TUR TUR
Alain Aprahamian URU URU Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Diogo Lima POR POR Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Carlos Luz POR POR
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Nelson Martinez VEN VEN Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Juan Romero URU URU
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Ryan Dill-Russell NZL NZL
Martin Michel BOL BOL Robert Florentino DOM DOM
Thomas Briceno CHI CHI Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Juan Gomez Cerrera CUB CUB
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Lewis Medina DOM DOM Hector Campos ARG ARG
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Andy Granda CUB CUB
Patrick Dawson GBR GBR Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday