Grand Slam Tyumen - Event

Grand Slam Tyumen

  • Date: 16 Jul 2016 - 17 Jul 2016
  • Place: Tyumen, Russia
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Seidai Sato JPN JPN
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Rika Takayama JPN JPN
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Nami Inamori JPN JPN
3/5
Sayan Khertek RUS RUS Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS Sho Tateyama JPN JPN
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Olga Titova RUS RUS Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Anna Pashina RUS RUS
Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS Antonina Kirievskaya RUS RUS
Sofia Chistanova RUS RUS Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Aleksandra Salnikova RUS RUS
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Olga Kriukova RUS RUS Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Alexander Grigorev RUS RUS Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
1/2
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Yuma Oshima JPN JPN Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Sho Tateyama JPN JPN
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Muhammadlaziz Kayumov UZB UZB Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Antonina Kirievskaya RUS RUS
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Anna Pashina RUS RUS
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Aleksandra Salnikova RUS RUS
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Seidai Sato JPN JPN
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Rika Takayama JPN JPN
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Nami Inamori JPN JPN Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
5/7
Doniyor Sultanbaev UZB UZB Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Sayan Khertek RUS RUS Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Iskandar Talishinski AZE AZE
Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Olga Kriukova RUS RUS Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Alexander Grigorev RUS RUS Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Denis Tachii MDA MDA
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Iana Dibrina RUS RUS
Tatiana Kovalenko RUS RUS Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Dzhuletta Davtyan RUS RUS Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Daria Karpova RUS RUS Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS
1/4
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Doniyor Sultanbaev UZB UZB
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Yuma Oshima JPN JPN Sayan Khertek RUS RUS
Islam Yashuev RUS RUS Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Iskandar Talishinski AZE AZE
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Sho Tateyama JPN JPN
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Muhammadlaziz Kayumov UZB UZB
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS Olga Titova RUS RUS
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Antonina Kirievskaya RUS RUS
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Anna Pashina RUS RUS
Sofia Chistanova RUS RUS Aleksandra Salnikova RUS RUS
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Manon Durbach LUX LUX Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Olga Kriukova RUS RUS
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Seidai Sato JPN JPN
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Alexander Grigorev RUS RUS
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Denis Tachii MDA MDA
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Anton Brachev RUS RUS
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Iana Dibrina RUS RUS
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Tatiana Kovalenko RUS RUS
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Dzhuletta Davtyan RUS RUS
Rika Takayama JPN JPN Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Daria Karpova RUS RUS
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Nami Inamori JPN JPN Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS
1/8
Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO Aleksandrs Petrovskis LAT LAT
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Kazuya Tamura JPN JPN
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Muhammadlaziz Kayumov UZB UZB Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Ramunas Diburys LTU LTU
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Victor Busch SWE SWE
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Afig Safarli AZE AZE
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Seidai Sato JPN JPN Filips Mikuckis LAT LAT
Alexander Grigorev RUS RUS Vasif Sharbatli AZE AZE
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS Erbol Rustamov UZB UZB
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Ambrosi Konkroshvili GEO GEO
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday