Grand Slam Baku - Event

Grand Slam Baku

  • Date: 6 May 2016 - 8 May 2016
  • Place: Baku, Azerbaijan
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Roy Meyer NED NED
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Maria Portela BRA BRA
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Song Yu CHN CHN Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
3/5
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Carlos Luz POR POR Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Frank De Wit NED NED
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Aaron Wolf JPN JPN
Dimitri Peters GER GER Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Barna Bor HUN HUN Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL David Moura BRA BRA
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR María Pérez PUR PUR
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Luise Malzahn GER GER
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
1/2
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Frank De Wit NED NED
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Aaron Wolf JPN JPN
David Moura BRA BRA Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Roy Meyer NED NED Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
María Pérez PUR PUR Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Maria Portela BRA BRA
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Luise Malzahn GER GER Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Song Yu CHN CHN Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
5/7
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Elio Verde ITA ITA Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Carlos Luz POR POR Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
Asaf Chen ISR ISR Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Marc Odenthal GER GER
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Dimitri Peters GER GER Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Barna Bor HUN HUN Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA
Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
1/4
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Elio Verde ITA ITA
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Carlos Luz POR POR
Frank De Wit NED NED Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Marc Odenthal GER GER
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Dimitri Peters GER GER Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Aaron Wolf JPN JPN Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Barna Bor HUN HUN David Moura BRA BRA
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Roy Meyer NED NED Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
María Pérez PUR PUR Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Maria Portela BRA BRA
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Luise Malzahn GER GER Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Song Yu CHN CHN Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
1/8
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Kin Ting Yu HKG HKG
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Iskandar Talishinski AZE AZE
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Elio Verde ITA ITA
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Gela Kelikhashvili GEO GEO
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Vugar Bayramov AZE AZE
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN
Dex Elmont NED NED Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Carlos Luz POR POR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Frank De Wit NED NED
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS Asaf Chen ISR ISR
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Patryk Ciechomski POL POL Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Marc Odenthal GER GER
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Dimitri Peters GER GER Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Aaron Wolf JPN JPN
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Barna Bor HUN HUN Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
David Moura BRA BRA Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Roy Meyer NED NED Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Shishi Xie CHN CHN
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Maria Guedez VEN VEN
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Shafag Mammadova AZE AZE
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Hela Ayari TUN TUN
Joana Ramos POR POR Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Arleta Podolak POL POL
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Yang Liu CHN CHN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Ana Cachola POR POR
Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Anicka van Emden NED NED Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER María Pérez PUR PUR
Chao Zhou CHN CHN Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF
Sally Conway GBR GBR Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Iljana Marzok GER GER
Maria Portela BRA BRA Moira De Villiers NZL NZL
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Luise Malzahn GER GER Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Marta Tort ESP ESP
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Song Yu CHN CHN Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Carolin Weiss GER GER
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
1/16
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Kin Ting Yu HKG HKG Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Damien Ziade LIB LIB
Jianqi An CHN CHN Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Adonis Diaz USA USA
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE Iskandar Talishinski AZE AZE
Rodrick Kuku COD COD Elio Verde ITA ITA
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Aleksander Beta POL POL
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Gela Kelikhashvili GEO GEO Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Colin Oates GBR GBR Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Houd Zourdani ALG ALG Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Anzor Khmiadashvili GEO GEO
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Jake Bensted AUS AUS
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Vugar Bayramov AZE AZE Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Tommy Macias SWE SWE SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN
Dex Elmont NED NED André Alves POR POR
Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Emirhan Yucel TUR TUR
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Carlos Luz POR POR
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Jakub Kubieniec POL POL Frank De Wit NED NED
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Lukasz Blach POL POL
Marcel Ott AUT AUT Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS Ziya Namazov AZE AZE
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Diogo Lima POR POR
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Elvin Ahmadli AZE AZE
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Kodo Nakano PHI PHI Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Tornike Jugheli GEO GEO
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Colton Brown USA USA Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Li Kochman ISR ISR
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS
Nelson Martinez VEN VEN Marc Odenthal GER GER
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Diego Barreto BRA BRA Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Ibrahim Khalaf JOR JOR
Samat Yessen KAZ KAZ Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Jason Koster NZL NZL
Igor Spasojevic SLO SLO Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Karim Gharbi SMR SMR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
Dimitri Peters GER GER Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN
Ajax Tadehara USA USA Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Duke Didier AUS AUS
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Aaron Wolf JPN JPN
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Sven Heinle GER GER
David Moura BRA BRA Nadir Huseynov AZE AZE
Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR El Mehdi Malki MAR MAR
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Nicolas Berard AUS AUS
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Husein Misri KUW KUW
Or Sasson ISR ISR Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Michal Horák CZE CZE Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Aykhan Jafarov AZE AZE
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Pedro Pineda VEN VEN
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Juhan Mettis EST EST
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Chloe Rayner AUS AUS
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Asaramanitra Ratiarison MAD MAD Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Agata Perenc POL POL
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Angelica Delgado USA USA Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Kalpana Devi Thoudam IND IND
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Hela Ayari TUN TUN Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Viola Waechter GER GER Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Ratiba Tariket ALG ALG
Arleta Podolak POL POL Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Yang Liu CHN CHN Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Juul Franssen NED NED Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Ana Cachola POR POR Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Anicka van Emden NED NED Gulsadaf Karimova AZE AZE
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Hannah Martin USA USA
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
María Pérez PUR PUR Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Fei Chen CHN CHN Iljana Marzok GER GER
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Moira De Villiers NZL NZL
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN Jacqueline Usnayo CHI CHI
YuJin Park KOR KOR Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Adysangela Moniz CPV CPV
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Asaf Chen ISR ISR Adlet Missin KAZ KAZ
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Famil Mammadzada AZE AZE
1/32
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Javier Guedez VEN VEN Joshua Katz AUS AUS
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA Senne Wyns BEL BEL
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Adonis Diaz USA USA
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE
Sebastian Perez CHI CHI Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Janeiro Chan Ling MAD MAD
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Imad Bassou MAR MAR
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ Orkhan Askarzade AZE AZE
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Mohammed Alharbi KSA KSA
Anzor Khmiadashvili GEO GEO Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Shuai Sun CHN CHN Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY
Ismayil Piriyev AZE AZE Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Carlos Luz POR POR Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Jakub Kubieniec POL POL Oussama Hadjam ALG ALG
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Lukasz Blach POL POL Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Ziya Namazov AZE AZE
Diogo Lima POR POR Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Tornike Jugheli GEO GEO Francois Saade LIB LIB
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Walter Facente ITA ITA Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Saeed Moradi IRI IRI Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Li Kochman ISR ISR Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS Rafael Romo CHI CHI
Marc Odenthal GER GER Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Kanan Abdulkhanli AZE AZE Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Gheorghe Blanaru MDA MDA SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN
André Alves POR POR Morad Zemouri QAT QAT
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Andreas Krassas CYP CYP Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Milan Randl SVK SVK Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Imad Abdallaoui MAR MAR Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Avtar Singh IND IND Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Thomas Briceno CHI CHI Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Sebastian Perez CHI CHI Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Result City Date
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018

Judo birthday