FISU Universiade Gwangju - Event

FISU Universiade Gwangju

  • Date: 4 Jul 2015 - 7 Jul 2015
  • Place: Gwangju, South Korea
  • Type: World University Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Clément Delvert FRA FRA Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN
Juhan Mettis EST EST Katsuma Ueda JPN JPN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Mako Uchio JPN JPN
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Kazuki Osanai JPN JPN
Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Jie Kang CHN CHN Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
3/5
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Bayarmagnai Dagvadorj MGL MGL
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Sho Tateyama JPN JPN Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Arthur Clerget FRA FRA Yuji Yamamoto JPN JPN
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Kenya Kohara JPN JPN Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Denis Mititelu MDA MDA Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Antoine Lamour FRA FRA Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
David Klammert CZE CZE Gustavo Assis BRA BRA
Dino Pfeiffer GER GER Jun Zhang CHN CHN
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Ryutaro Goto JPN JPN
Juhan Mettis EST EST Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA
Yelaman Yergaliyev KAZ KAZ Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Geun-Bae Ji KOR KOR
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Karolina Talach POL POL Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Jennifer Wichers NED NED
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ Amanda Oliveira BRA BRA
Ayumi Hori JPN JPN YuJin Park KOR KOR
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Maike Ziech GER GER
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Julia Tillmanns GER GER Jie Kang CHN CHN
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Sara Yamamoto JPN JPN Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE
1/2
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Bayarmagnai Dagvadorj MGL MGL Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Yuji Yamamoto JPN JPN
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Gustavo Assis BRA BRA
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Ryutaro Goto JPN JPN Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Jun Zhang CHN CHN
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Juhan Mettis EST EST Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Geun-Bae Ji KOR KOR Katsuma Ueda JPN JPN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Mako Uchio JPN JPN Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Amanda Oliveira BRA BRA
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS YuJin Park KOR KOR
Maike Ziech GER GER Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Jie Kang CHN CHN Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Jie Kang CHN CHN Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE Kazuki Osanai JPN JPN
5/7
Armando Maita VEN VEN Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Sho Tateyama JPN JPN Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR
Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM Arthur Clerget FRA FRA
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM Kenya Kohara JPN JPN
Denis Mititelu MDA MDA Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL
Antoine Lamour FRA FRA Davronbek Sattorov UZB UZB
Hannes Conrad GER GER David Klammert CZE CZE
Gabriel Souza BRA BRA Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Fakhriddin Sharipov UZB UZB
Juhan Mettis EST EST Michal Horák CZE CZE
Yelaman Yergaliyev KAZ KAZ Anton Rudnyk UKR UKR
Michal Horák CZE CZE Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Nica Antonis BEL BEL
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Xiangdong Li CHN CHN Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Wen Zhang CHN CHN Karolina Talach POL POL
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Sophia Swain USA USA
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE Ayumi Hori JPN JPN
Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL MGL Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Sibilla Faccholli BRA BRA Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Joanna Jaworska POL POL Julia Tillmanns GER GER
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Garmaa Gantogos MGL MGL Sara Yamamoto JPN JPN
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Shih han Huang TPE TPE
9/12
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Armando Maita VEN VEN
Hui Li CHN CHN Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Marcelo Fuzita BRA BRA
Sho Tateyama JPN JPN Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM José De Leon DOM DOM
Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB Arthur Clerget FRA FRA
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB Andre Seppa EST EST
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Igor Pereira BRA BRA
Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Kenya Kohara JPN JPN Haiyuan Gao CHN CHN
Benjamin Muennich GER GER Denis Mititelu MDA MDA
Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL Jorge Martinez CUB CUB
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Antoine Lamour FRA FRA
Azamat Bektursunov KGZ KGZ Davronbek Sattorov UZB UZB
Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH Hannes Conrad GER GER
Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR David Klammert CZE CZE
Lkhagva-Ochir Begz MGL MGL Gabriel Souza BRA BRA
Dino Pfeiffer GER GER Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Fakhriddin Sharipov UZB UZB Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE Juhan Mettis EST EST
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Michal Horák CZE CZE
Yelaman Yergaliyev KAZ KAZ Diogo Silva POR POR
Yuntao Wang CHN CHN Anton Rudnyk UKR UKR
Pierre Borkowski GER GER Michal Horák CZE CZE
Vadims Lando LAT LAT Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Diogo Silva POR POR Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Sara Hernández MEX MEX
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Imane Rezzoug ALG ALG
Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Faiza Aissahine ALG ALG Nica Antonis BEL BEL
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Xiaowei Gu CHN CHN Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Amelie Guihur FRA FRA
Johanna Mueller GER GER Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Xiangdong Li CHN CHN Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Linsay Tsang Sam Moi FRA FRA Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Tereza Patockova CZE CZE Karolina Talach POL POL
Ana Kokeza CRO CRO Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Sophia Swain USA USA Fatiha Kawther Miloua ALG ALG
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ Undrakhzaya Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE Amina Temmar ALG ALG
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Ayumi Hori JPN JPN
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS
Harpreet Harpreet IND IND Joanna Jaworska POL POL
Julia Tillmanns GER GER Garmaa Gantogos MGL MGL
Andjela Dzakovic MNE MNE Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Zarina Abdrassulova KAZ KAZ Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE Sara Yamamoto JPN JPN
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Shih han Huang TPE TPE
13/16
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Tom Schmit LUX LUX Hui Li CHN CHN
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Bakhrom Inoyatov UZB UZB
Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
William Inserra USA USA Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Purevdavaa Baterdene MGL MGL
Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE Sho Tateyama JPN JPN
Remus Lazea ROU ROU Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR
Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Ziga Vuzem SLO SLO Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB
Gabriel Perez VEN VEN Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE
Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Kenya Kohara JPN JPN Shukhratjon Arslanov UZB UZB
Benjamin Muennich GER GER Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL Fetra Ratsimiziva MAD MAD
Boris Petric SLO SLO Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Azamat Bektursunov KGZ KGZ Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR Lalli Nuorteva FIN FIN
Lkhagva-Ochir Begz MGL MGL Vadims Lando LAT LAT
Dino Pfeiffer GER GER Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Isaac Bezzina MLT MLT Fakhriddin Sharipov UZB UZB
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Yelaman Yergaliyev KAZ KAZ
Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE Sidhartha Raj USA USA
Aigul Baikuleva KAZ KAZ Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Ndeye Oumy Kamara SEN SEN Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Jenna Schurr USA USA
Savita Gurung IND IND Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL
Yu-Ra Kim KOR KOR Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Maria Velasquez VEN VEN Xiaowei Gu CHN CHN
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Rachel Oliver USA USA
Chantal Akogbeto BEN BEN Johanna Mueller GER GER
Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE Xiangdong Li CHN CHN
Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ Anna Borowska POL POL
Juana Villanueva DOM DOM Linsay Tsang Sam Moi FRA FRA
Tereza Patockova CZE CZE Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Caroline Patton USA USA Ana Kokeza CRO CRO
Meerim Momunova KGZ KGZ Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Ikaru Zarate VEN VEN Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
17/20
Phedias Konnaris CYP CYP Ziga Vuzem SLO SLO
Eduard Nicolaescu ROU ROU Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL Mokhtar Gaid ALG ALG
1/4
Armando Maita VEN VEN Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Bayarmagnai Dagvadorj MGL MGL
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Marcelo Fuzita BRA BRA Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR José De Leon DOM DOM
Arthur Clerget FRA FRA Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Andre Seppa EST EST Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
Igor Pereira BRA BRA Yuji Yamamoto JPN JPN
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Haiyuan Gao CHN CHN Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Denis Mititelu MDA MDA
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Jorge Martinez CUB CUB
Antoine Lamour FRA FRA Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Davronbek Sattorov UZB UZB Gustavo Assis BRA BRA
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Hannes Conrad GER GER
David Klammert CZE CZE DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Ryutaro Goto JPN JPN Gabriel Souza BRA BRA
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Jun Zhang CHN CHN
Juhan Mettis EST EST Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Michal Horák CZE CZE Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Diogo Silva POR POR
Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA Anton Rudnyk UKR UKR
Michal Horák CZE CZE Juhan Mettis EST EST
Fedir Panko UKR UKR Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Geun-Bae Ji KOR KOR Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Katsuma Ueda JPN JPN Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Sara Hernández MEX MEX Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Imane Rezzoug ALG ALG
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Nica Antonis BEL BEL
Mako Uchio JPN JPN Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Amelie Guihur FRA FRA Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Karolina Talach POL POL Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Amanda Oliveira BRA BRA Fatiha Kawther Miloua ALG ALG
Kazuki Osanai JPN JPN Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Amina Temmar ALG ALG Maike Ziech GER GER
Ayumi Hori JPN JPN Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL MGL Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
YuJin Park KOR KOR Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Sibilla Faccholli BRA BRA Jie Kang CHN CHN
Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Joanna Jaworska POL POL
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Garmaa Gantogos MGL MGL
Jie Kang CHN CHN Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Garmaa Gantogos MGL MGL Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Sara Yamamoto JPN JPN
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Shih han Huang TPE TPE
Undrakhzaya Nyamsuren MGL MGL Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE
1/8
Armando Maita VEN VEN Filip Nurkic SRB SRB
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Hui Li CHN CHN Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Isaac Croes ARU ARU Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Bakhrom Inoyatov UZB UZB Bayarmagnai Dagvadorj MGL MGL
Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Yuma Oshima JPN JPN Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Marcelo Fuzita BRA BRA
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Purevdavaa Baterdene MGL MGL
Sho Tateyama JPN JPN Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Geiker Ferrer VEN VEN
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Jiawen Ren CHN CHN
Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Eoin Fleming IRL IRL José De Leon DOM DOM
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Arthur Clerget FRA FRA
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB
Andre Seppa EST EST Lu-Tzu Chen TPE TPE
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Imad Kacimi ALG ALG Igor Pereira BRA BRA
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Yuji Yamamoto JPN JPN
Milan Köller HUN HUN Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Kristjan Toniste EST EST Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Haiyuan Gao CHN CHN Bolotkhan Uulu Esenbek KGZ KGZ
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Shukhratjon Arslanov UZB UZB
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Denis Mititelu MDA MDA Ovidijus Varnas LTU LTU
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Fetra Ratsimiziva MAD MAD
Jorge Martinez CUB CUB Radoslaw Koszczynski POL POL
Antoine Lamour FRA FRA Adilet Misin KAZ KAZ
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Luis Rodriguez MEX MEX Davronbek Sattorov UZB UZB
Gustavo Assis BRA BRA Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH
Artem Gulyayev UKR UKR Hannes Conrad GER GER
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA David Klammert CZE CZE
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Lalli Nuorteva FIN FIN
Ryutaro Goto JPN JPN Vadims Lando LAT LAT
L.A. Smith USA USA Gabriel Souza BRA BRA
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Oubaid Grine ALG ALG Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Tomas Knapek CZE CZE Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Jun Zhang CHN CHN Fakhriddin Sharipov UZB UZB
Juhan Mettis EST EST Jucelino Nascimento BRA BRA
Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Michal Horák CZE CZE Frank Paredes VEN VEN
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Yelaman Yergaliyev KAZ KAZ
Diogo Silva POR POR Amit Dhull IND IND
Yuntao Wang CHN CHN Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA
Anton Rudnyk UKR UKR Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Yuntao Wang CHN CHN Michal Horák CZE CZE
Juhan Mettis EST EST Pierre Borkowski GER GER
Vadims Lando LAT LAT Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Lkhagva-Ochir Begz MGL MGL
Geun-Bae Ji KOR KOR Diogo Silva POR POR
Shukhrat Turoboev UZB UZB Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Sidhartha Raj USA USA Katsuma Ueda JPN JPN
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Darkhan Temirkhanov KAZ KAZ
Sara Hernández MEX MEX Elianny Rivas VEN VEN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Jenna Schurr USA USA Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Imane Rezzoug ALG ALG Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Liliia Kiseleva RUS RUS
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Faiza Aissahine ALG ALG
Guldana Almukhanbetova KAZ KAZ Nica Antonis BEL BEL
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Mako Uchio JPN JPN
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Elena Moretti ITA ITA
Xiaowei Gu CHN CHN Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL
Rachel Oliver USA USA Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Gisela Garcia VEN VEN
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Johanna Mueller GER GER
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Xiangdong Li CHN CHN Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Anna Borowska POL POL Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB
Amina Benabderrahmane ALG ALG Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Linsay Tsang Sam Moi FRA FRA
Wen Zhang CHN CHN Jessica Santos BRA BRA
Diana Kiskel LTU LTU Karolina Talach POL POL
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Renata Bucatari ROU ROU
Ana Kokeza CRO CRO Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Ranjeeta Ranjeeta IND IND
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Sophia Swain USA USA Amanda Oliveira BRA BRA
Fatiha Kawther Miloua ALG ALG Andjela Dzakovic MNE MNE
Kazuki Osanai JPN JPN Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Lea Pueschel GER GER
Talita Moraes BRA BRA Amina Temmar ALG ALG
Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE Maike Ziech GER GER
Sarra Mzougui TUN TUN Ayumi Hori JPN JPN
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Yang Li CHN CHN Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL MGL
YuJin Park KOR KOR Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Vinita Vinita IND IND
Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE Sibilla Faccholli BRA BRA
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Harpreet Harpreet IND IND
Joanna Jaworska POL POL Nagira Sarbashova KGZ KGZ
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Julia Tillmanns GER GER
Zarina Abdrassulova KAZ KAZ Garmaa Gantogos MGL MGL
Jie Kang CHN CHN Andjela Dzakovic MNE MNE
Joanna Jaworska POL POL Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Zarina Abdrassulova KAZ KAZ Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Garmaa Gantogos MGL MGL Barbara Bandel GER GER
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE
Vinita Vinita IND IND Sara Yamamoto JPN JPN
Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV Shih han Huang TPE TPE
Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ
1/16
Filip Nurkic SRB SRB Fabricio Alegre ARG ARG
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Orozbek Saparbekov KGZ KGZ
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Hui Li CHN CHN Harmeet Harmeet IND IND
Tom Schmit LUX LUX Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Tommi Valtonen FIN FIN Bakhrom Inoyatov UZB UZB
Bayarmagnai Dagvadorj MGL MGL David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL Mykhailo Ilytchuk UKR UKR
Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Philip Graf GER GER Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
William Inserra USA USA Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Jan Zavadil CZE CZE Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Purevdavaa Baterdene MGL MGL Ziga Cankar SLO SLO
Sho Tateyama JPN JPN Ali Hadad ALG ALG
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Ilias Avir EST EST
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Jiawen Ren CHN CHN
Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR Antoine Massart POR POR
Remus Lazea ROU ROU Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Adilet uulu Kanatbek KGZ KGZ
Tobias Schirra GER GER José De Leon DOM DOM
Yunlong Zhang CHN CHN Arthur Clerget FRA FRA
Ziga Vuzem SLO SLO Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Nestor Galeano ARG ARG Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB
Andre Seppa EST EST Nurlan Orazalin KAZ KAZ
Gabriel Perez VEN VEN Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Calvin Knoester AUS AUS Imad Kacimi ALG ALG
Stanislaw Dabrowski POL POL Igor Pereira BRA BRA
Karim Gonzalez MEX MEX Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Yuji Yamamoto JPN JPN
Milan Köller HUN HUN Alfred Querubin PHI PHI
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Javier Bergaglio ARG ARG
Kristjan Toniste EST EST Kevin Nicolaos LIB LIB
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Shukhratjon Arslanov UZB UZB Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Benjamin Muennich GER GER
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ KAZ Denis Mititelu MDA MDA
Ovidijus Varnas LTU LTU Karanjit Singh Maan IND IND
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Mokhtar Gaid ALG ALG
Jakob Vrhovec SLO SLO Fetra Ratsimiziva MAD MAD
Jorge Martinez CUB CUB Denys Tolkach UKR UKR
Radoslaw Koszczynski POL POL Gaajadamba Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Zhiyun Wang CHN CHN Adilet Misin KAZ KAZ
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Boris Petric SLO SLO
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Antonio Rodriguez ESP ESP
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Davronbek Sattorov UZB UZB
Azamat Bektursunov KGZ KGZ Gustavo Assis BRA BRA
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Abdelkar Hamraou ALG ALG
Colton Brown USA USA Artem Gulyayev UKR UKR
Hannes Conrad GER GER Emanuel Radulescu ROU ROU
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Danish Sharma IND IND
David Klammert CZE CZE Bilguun Batbaatar MGL MGL
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR
Dzeisons Smolars LAT LAT Lalli Nuorteva FIN FIN
Lkhagva-Ochir Begz MGL MGL Ryutaro Goto JPN JPN
L.A. Smith USA USA David Buechel LIE LIE
Choro Turganbek Uglu KGZ KGZ Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Ronni Benzo DOM DOM Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Clément Delvert FRA FRA Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Harvinder Singh IND IND Oubaid Grine ALG ALG
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Jun Zhang CHN CHN Isaac Bezzina MLT MLT
Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL Juhan Mettis EST EST
Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE Sofiane Bennaceur ALG ALG
Pierre Borkowski GER GER Michal Horák CZE CZE
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR
Jorge Barrionuevo ARG ARG Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Amit Dhull IND IND Sarikhan Ismailov KGZ KGZ
Sidhartha Raj USA USA Yuntao Wang CHN CHN
Michal Horák CZE CZE Kamil Grabowski POL POL
Pierre Borkowski GER GER Ufan Abdul Butt PAK PAK
Amit Dhull IND IND Vadims Lando LAT LAT
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Stepan Sarkisian RUS RUS
Diogo Silva POR POR Oubaid Grine ALG ALG
David Buechel LIE LIE Shukhrat Turoboev UZB UZB
Katsuma Ueda JPN JPN Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE
Darkhan Temirkhanov KAZ KAZ Javier Bergaglio ARG ARG
Sara Hernández MEX MEX Emmazira Kelly ARU ARU
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Aigul Baikuleva KAZ KAZ
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Andreea Stefanescu ROU ROU
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Wan-Yu Chen TPE TPE
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Ndeye Oumy Kamara SEN SEN
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Katharina Menz GER GER
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Yao Xiong CHN CHN
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL Angela Giamattei ITA ITA
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Savita Gurung IND IND
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Aurelia Issoumaila FRA FRA
Nazima Amanturova KGZ KGZ Guldana Almukhanbetova KAZ KAZ
Elaine Tandjung USA USA Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Yu-Ra Kim KOR KOR Mako Uchio JPN JPN
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Chin-Ying Chen TPE TPE
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Maria Velasquez VEN VEN
Samata Rani IND IND Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Desireè Klinger AUT AUT Gisela Garcia VEN VEN
Chantal Akogbeto BEN BEN Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Johanna Mueller GER GER Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Flávia Gomes BRA BRA Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Larissa Csatari SUI SUI
Xiangdong Li CHN CHN Stephnie Fernandez IND IND
Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB
Johanna Alejandra Veliz PER PER Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Linsay Tsang Sam Moi FRA FRA Shweta Thakur IND IND
Jessica Santos BRA BRA Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Diana Kiskel LTU LTU Diana Krumina LAT LAT
Ursula Agono Wora GAB GAB Karolina Talach POL POL
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Tereza Patockova CZE CZE
Renata Bucatari ROU ROU Maryna Andriievska UKR UKR
Ana Kokeza CRO CRO Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ
Caroline Patton USA USA Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Meerim Momunova KGZ KGZ Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Luciana Castillo VEN VEN
Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV Imene Agouar ALG ALG
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Lu Ye CHN CHN Andjela Dzakovic MNE MNE
Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU Marie Aad LIB LIB
Luisana Lovera Garcia VEN VEN Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
YuJin Park KOR KOR Ikaru Zarate VEN VEN
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Shih han Huang TPE TPE
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ Aizhan Kadyrbekova KGZ KGZ
Marcelo Fuzita BRA BRA Yerassyl Sakenuly KAZ KAZ
Anastasija Beliaziun LTU LTU Anna Borowska POL POL
1/32
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Bakhrom Inoyatov UZB UZB Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Amandeep Amandeep IND IND Jan Zavadil CZE CZE
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Lucas Ambrosio ARG ARG Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE
Mikael Merheb LIB LIB Yunlong Zhang CHN CHN
Phedias Konnaris CYP CYP Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Andre Seppa EST EST Manoj Yadav IND IND
Yuji Yamamoto JPN JPN Eduard Nicolaescu ROU ROU
Milan Köller HUN HUN Darwin Castro VEN VEN
Kenya Kohara JPN JPN Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Hamza Barhoumi TUN TUN Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ KAZ
Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Juana Villanueva DOM DOM
Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ Michelle Cherfan LIB LIB
Taylor King LUX LUX Shih han Huang TPE TPE
Yerassyl Sakenuly KAZ KAZ Oybek Ashurov UZB UZB