• African Championships Libreville - Event

    African Championships Libreville

    • Date: 24 Apr 2015 - 26 Apr 2015
    • Place: Libreville, Gabon
    • Type: African Championships
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Yassine Moudatir MAR
    2 Mohamed Elhadi ElKawisah LBA
    3 Mohamed Jafy MAR
    3 Bernadin Tsala Tsala CMR
    5 Omar Diouf SEN
    5 Mohamed Rebahi ALG
    7 Pascal Laurent MRI
    7 Francis Grace Moyi Madzono COD
    U66
    1 Houd Zourdani ALG
    2 Houcem Khalfaoui TUN
    3 Imad Bassou MAR
    3 Ahmed Yousef ElKawisah LBA
    5 Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY
    5 Siyabulela Mabulu RSA
    7 Harnold Koussou Ouvelou GAB
    7 Pierre Ginvard Mavoungou GAB
    U73
    1 Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY
    2 Oussama Djeddi ALG
    3 Hamza Barhoumi TUN
    3 Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY
    5 Joseph Hell Bapou CMR
    5 Gideon Van Zyl RSA
    7 Jean Pierre Adingra BUR
    7 Emmanuel Nartey GHA
    U81
    1 Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN
    2 Ali Hazem EGY
    3 Mohamed Abdelaal EGY
    3 Larbi Grini ALG
    5 Safouane Attaf MAR
    5 Paul Kibikai GAB
    7 Abo Landing Diatta SEN
    7 Hermann Monne BUR
    U90
    1 Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG
    2 Zack Piontek RSA
    3 Imad Abdallaoui MAR
    3 Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN
    5 Dieudonné Dolassem CMR
    5 Mewen Fekir ALG
    7 Kinapeya Romeo Kone CIV
    7 Ahmed Lahmadi TUN
    U100
    1 Lyes Bouyacoub ALG
    2 Ramadan Darwish EGY
    3 Calvin Fourie RSA
    3 Seidou Nji Mouluh CMR
    5 Audacio Cambamba ANG
    5 Igor Mbakom Tchiengang CMR
    7 Farida Ismael Bakekolo Kibangou COD
    7 Khalid Louzir MAR
    O100
    1 Faicel Jaballah TUN
    2 Islam El Shehaby EGY
    3 El Mehdi Malki MAR
    3 Bilal Zouani ALG
    5 Aspa Ange Philippe Kotcha CIV
    5 Mohammed Tayeb ALG
    7 Kevin Keuvelaar RSA
    7 Deo Gracie Ngokaba COD
    OpenM
    1 Faicel Jaballah TUN
    2 Dieudonné Dolassem CMR
    3 Maisara Elnagar EGY
    3 Baboukar Mane SEN
    5 Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN
    5 Bilal Zouani ALG
    7 Igor Mbakom Tchiengang CMR
    7 Lezaho Zahomo BUR

    Results women

    U48
    1 Taciana Cesar GBS
    2 Philomene Bata CMR
    3 Asaramanitra Ratiarison MAD
    3 Olfa Saoudi TUN
    5 Hadjer Mecerem ALG
    5 Priscilla Morand MRI
    7 Esther Corine Ewala Bondime GAB
    7 Adam Nouran EGY
    U52
    1 Hela Ayari TUN
    2 Christianne Legentil MRI
    3 Djazia Haddad ALG
    3 Meriem Moussa ALG
    5 Salimata Fofana BUR
    5 Ikram Soukate MAR
    7 Christine Ada Kara GAB
    7 Ndeye Oumy Kamara SEN
    U57
    1 Nesria Jlassi TUN
    2 Ratiba Tariket ALG
    3 Hortance Diedhiou SEN
    3 Paule Sitcheping CMR
    5 Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne BUR
    5 Meryem El Harchaoui MAR
    7 Brenda Andriatiana MAD
    7 Sarah Sylva MRI
    U63
    1 Rizlen Zouak MAR
    2 Imene Agouar ALG
    3 Szandra Szögedi GHA
    3 Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR
    5 Souad Bellakehal ALG
    5 Meriem Bjaoui TUN
    7 Soufia Belattar MAR
    7 Philomene Jessica Dialli GAB
    U70
    1 Houda Miled TUN
    2 Assmaa Niang MAR
    3 Nada Elfadly EGY
    3 Antónia Moreira ANG
    5 Fabiola Ndanga Nana CMR
    5 Carine Ngarlemdana CHA
    7 Ornela Ferne Angue Moundounga GAB
    7 Diana Kana KEN
    U78
    1 Kaouthar Ouallal ALG
    2 Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB
    3 Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR
    3 Sarra Mzougui TUN
    5 Doha Mouizerh MAR
    5 Orcela Yalibo COD
    7 Brigitte Rose SEY
    7 Adjane Audrey Koumba GAB
    O78
    1 Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN
    2 Nadine Wetie Diodjo CMR
    3 Sonia Asselah ALG
    3 Monica Sagna SEN
    5 Annabelle Laprovidence MRI
    5 Andrea Eyui Mbengone GAB
    7 Ivette Angele K S Badji SEN
    7 Alice Muragu KEN
    OpenW
    1 Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN
    2 Sonia Asselah ALG
    3 Monica Sagna SEN
    3 Nadine Wetie Diodjo CMR
    5 Nada Elfadly EGY
    5 Marie Ngono CMR
    7 Alaa Hamed EGY
    7 Sarra Mzougui TUN
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!