African Championships Libreville - Event

African Championships Libreville

  • Date: 24 Apr 2015 - 26 Apr 2015
  • Place: Libreville, Gabon
  • Type: African Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Results men

U60
1 Yassine Moudatir MAR
2 Mohamed Elhadi ElKawisah LBA
3 Mohamed Jafy MAR
3 Bernadin Tsala Tsala CMR
5 Omar Diouf SEN
5 Mohamed Rebahi ALG
7 Pascal Laurent MRI
7 Francis Grace Moyi Madzono COD
U66
1 Houd Zourdani ALG
2 Houcem Khalfaoui TUN
3 Imad Bassou MAR
3 Ahmed Yousef ElKawisah LBA
5 Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY
5 Siyabulela Mabulu RSA
7 Harnold Koussou Ouvelou GAB
7 Pierre Ginvard Mavoungou GAB
U73
1 Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY
2 Oussama Djeddi ALG
3 Hamza Barhoumi TUN
3 Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY
5 Joseph Hell Bapou CMR
5 Gideon Van Zyl RSA
7 Jean Pierre Adingra BUR
7 Emmanuel Nartey GHA
U81
1 Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN
2 Ali Hazem EGY
3 Mohamed Abdelaal EGY
3 Larbi Grini ALG
5 Safouane Attaf MAR
5 Paul Kibikai GAB
7 Abo Landing Diatta SEN
7 Hermann Monne BUR
U90
1 Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG
2 Zack Piontek RSA
3 Imad Abdallaoui MAR
3 Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN
5 Dieudonné Dolassem CMR
5 Mewen Fekir ALG
7 Kinapeya Romeo Kone CIV
7 Ahmed Lahmadi TUN
U100
1 Lyes Bouyacoub ALG
2 Ramadan Darwish EGY
3 Calvin Fourie RSA
3 Seidou Nji Mouluh CMR
5 Audacio Cambamba ANG
5 Igor Mbakom Tchiengang CMR
7 Farida Ismael Bakekolo Kibangou COD
7 Khalid Louzir MAR
O100
1 Faicel Jaballah TUN
2 Islam El Shehaby EGY
3 El Mehdi Malki MAR
3 Bilal Zouani ALG
5 Aspa Ange Philippe Kotcha CIV
5 Mohammed Tayeb ALG
7 Kevin Keuvelaar RSA
7 Deo Gracie Ngokaba COD
OpenM
1 Faicel Jaballah TUN
2 Dieudonné Dolassem CMR
3 Maisara Elnagar EGY
3 Baboukar Mane SEN
5 Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN
5 Bilal Zouani ALG
7 Igor Mbakom Tchiengang CMR
7 Lezaho Zahomo BUR

Results women

U48
1 Taciana Cesar GBS
2 Philomene Bata CMR
3 Asaramanitra Ratiarison MAD
3 Olfa Saoudi TUN
5 Hadjer Mecerem ALG
5 Priscilla Morand MRI
7 Esther Corine Ewala Bondime GAB
7 Adam Nouran EGY
U52
1 Hela Ayari TUN
2 Christianne Legentil MRI
3 Djazia Haddad ALG
3 Meriem Moussa ALG
5 Salimata Fofana BUR
5 Ikram Soukate MAR
7 Christine Ada Kara GAB
7 Ndeye Oumy Kamara SEN
U57
1 Nesria Jlassi TUN
2 Ratiba Tariket ALG
3 Hortance Diedhiou SEN
3 Paule Sitcheping CMR
5 Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne BUR
5 Meryem El Harchaoui MAR
7 Brenda Andriatiana MAD
7 Sarah Sylva MRI
U63
1 Rizlen Zouak MAR
2 Imene Agouar ALG
3 Szandra Szögedi GHA
3 Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR
5 Souad Bellakehal ALG
5 Meriem Bjaoui TUN
7 Sofia Belattar MAR
7 Philomene Jessica Dialli GAB
U70
1 Houda Miled TUN
2 Assmaa Niang MAR
3 Nada Elfadly EGY
3 Antónia Moreira ANG
5 Fabiola Ndanga Nana CMR
5 Carine Ngarlemdana CHA
7 Ornela Ferne Angue Moundounga GAB
7 Diana Kana KEN
U78
1 Kaouthar Ouallal ALG
2 Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB
3 Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR
3 Sarra Mzougui TUN
5 Doha Mouizerh MAR
5 Orcela Yalibo COD
7 Brigitte Rose SEY
7 Adjane Audrey Koumba GAB
O78
1 Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN
2 Nadine Wetie Diodjo CMR
3 Sonia Asselah ALG
3 Monica Sagna SEN
5 Annabelle Laprovidence MRI
5 Andrea Eyui Mbengone GAB
7 Ivette Angele K S Badji SEN
7 Alice Muragu KEN
OpenW
1 Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN
2 Sonia Asselah ALG
3 Monica Sagna SEN
3 Nadine Wetie Diodjo CMR
5 Nada Elfadly EGY
5 Marie Ngono CMR
7 Alaa Hamed EGY
7 Sarra Mzougui TUN