European Cup Malaga - Event

European Cup Malaga

  • Date: 31 Oct 2015 - 1 Nov 2015
  • Place: Malaga, Spain
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
David Kraemer GER GER Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Dominic Ressel GER GER Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Daniel Gonzalez Cava ESP ESP Teimuraz Khachidze GEO GEO
Henrik Reitan NOR NOR Sergio Trillo ESP ESP
Anton Krivickij GER GER Neil Schofield GBR GBR
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Swantje Kaiser GER GER Sappho Coban GER GER
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Kristin Buessow GER GER Carolin Weiss GER GER
3/5
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Christoph Koeberlin GER GER
David García Torne ESP ESP Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS
João Crisóstomo POR POR André Soares POR POR
Carlos Cases ESP ESP Iman Sultanov RUS RUS
Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE Anthony Zingg GER GER
Adrian Mucientes Sisto ESP ESP Soshin Katsumi GER GER
Shalva Kalabegashvili ESP ESP Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP Jonas Björktorp SWE SWE
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Tiago Rodrigues POR POR
Maxim Chykurda GER GER Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER
Jonathan Fagerhill SWE SWE Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP
Mattia Riva ITA ITA Anto Dubreta MNE MNE
Fabio Dell'Anna ITA ITA Nicola Becchetti ITA ITA
Hugo Andersen Hidalgo ESP ESP David Férnandez ESP ESP
Olga Tarasova RUS RUS Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Maria Siderot POR POR Cristina Casas ESP ESP
Almudena Gomez POR POR Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS
Laura Bajo ESP ESP Verena Thumm GER GER
Fanny Malmborg SWE SWE Laure Fournier GBR GBR
Ana Jorge POR POR Filipa Almeida POR POR
Simona Abate ITA ITA Martina Greci ITA ITA
Angeles López ESP ESP Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Soraya Luri Meret ITA ITA Jenny Werner GER GER
Margherita Truglia ITA ITA Lea Pueschel GER GER
Estefania Saldarriaga COL COL Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Silvia Garcia Aguilar ESP ESP Evadne Huecas ESP ESP
1/2
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Christoph Koeberlin GER GER
Iman Sultanov RUS RUS David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP
André Soares POR POR Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
David Kraemer GER GER Soshin Katsumi GER GER
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Anthony Zingg GER GER
Dominic Ressel GER GER Jonas Björktorp SWE SWE
Niklas Blöechl GER GER Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Daniel Gonzalez Cava ESP ESP
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Teimuraz Khachidze GEO GEO
Anto Dubreta MNE MNE Henrik Reitan NOR NOR
Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP Sergio Trillo ESP ESP
Anton Krivickij GER GER David Férnandez ESP ESP
Neil Schofield GBR GBR Nicola Becchetti ITA ITA
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Cristina Casas ESP ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
Verena Thumm GER GER Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS
Swantje Kaiser GER GER Filipa Almeida POR POR
Sappho Coban GER GER Laure Fournier GBR GBR
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Martina Greci ITA ITA Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Lea Pueschel GER GER Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ
Jenny Werner GER GER Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Kristin Buessow GER GER Evadne Huecas ESP ESP
Carolin Weiss GER GER Kubra Kara TUR TUR
5/7
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Angelo Lanzafame ITA ITA
David García Torne ESP ESP Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA
Jose Antonio Aranda ESP ESP João Crisóstomo POR POR
Carlos Cases ESP ESP Thomas Lissens BEL BEL
Martin Setz GER GER Adrian Mucientes Sisto ESP ESP
Jaba Bitsadze GEO GEO Shalva Kalabegashvili ESP ESP
Dominik Sommer SUI SUI Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Maximilian Schubert GER GER
Toni Grohn GER GER Maxim Chykurda GER GER
Daniel Benazco ESP ESP Jonathan Fagerhill SWE SWE
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Mattia Riva ITA ITA
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI Olga Tarasova RUS RUS
Patrizia De Luigi ITA ITA Maria Siderot POR POR
Almudena Gomez POR POR Lucilla Zappa GEO GEO
Laura Bajo ESP ESP Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Ilayda Seyis TUR TUR Fanny Malmborg SWE SWE
Ana Jorge POR POR Tea Laakkonen FIN FIN
Simona Abate ITA ITA Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR
Melane Chisari ESP ESP Angeles López ESP ESP
Angela Lopez ESP ESP Soraya Luri Meret ITA ITA
Margherita Truglia ITA ITA Maider Jimenez ESP ESP
Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE Ari Winkler AUT AUT
poule
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Melanie Wallis AUS AUS
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Carla Mosquera ESP ESP
Melanie Wallis AUS AUS Carla Mosquera ESP ESP
9/12
Philip Graf GER GER David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Angelo Lanzafame ITA ITA Joerg Onufriev GER GER
Daniel Lombardo ITA ITA David García Torne ESP ESP
Marcello Mundula ITA ITA Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA
Jose Antonio Aranda ESP ESP Noam Tidhar AUS AUS
Yeison Vargas COL COL João Crisóstomo POR POR
Steffen Hoffmann GER GER Carlos Cases ESP ESP
Elias Körkkö FIN FIN Thomas Lissens BEL BEL
Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE Alberto Menendez Rubiera ESP ESP
Victor Garcia Osado ESP ESP Martin Setz GER GER
Jose Luis Romera ESP ESP Adrian Mucientes Sisto ESP ESP
Thomas Little GBR GBR Jaba Bitsadze GEO GEO
Alvaro Cantero ESP ESP Shalva Kalabegashvili ESP ESP
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
Tomas Morales ARG ARG Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Federico Rollo ITA ITA Maximilian Schubert GER GER
Sergi Salas ESP ESP Toni Grohn GER GER
Maxim Chykurda GER GER Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Pedro Silva I POR POR Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
Ines Ribeiro POR POR Lucilla Zappa GEO GEO
Laura Bajo ESP ESP Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Jade Lewis GBR GBR
Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR Giorgia Dalla Corte ITA ITA
Kirsty Powell GBR GBR Margherita Truglia ITA ITA
Ari Winkler AUT AUT Sergio Moro Ruano ESP ESP
13/16
Otto Koponen FIN FIN Daniel Lombardo ITA ITA
Jonatan Imedio Rodriguez ESP ESP Marcello Mundula ITA ITA
Yeison Vargas COL COL Luca La Fauci ITA ITA
Amador Diaz ESP ESP Steffen Hoffmann GER GER
Elias Körkkö FIN FIN Christoph Siegel GER GER
Riccardo Coppari ITA ITA Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE
Victor Garcia Osado ESP ESP Ignas Giedraitis LTU LTU
Connor Ireland GBR GBR Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
1/4
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS Joerg Onufriev GER GER
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP David García Torne ESP ESP
Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA Christoph Koeberlin GER GER
Iman Sultanov RUS RUS Noam Tidhar AUS AUS
João Crisóstomo POR POR David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP
André Soares POR POR Carlos Cases ESP ESP
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Thomas Lissens BEL BEL
David Kraemer GER GER Alberto Menendez Rubiera ESP ESP
Sergio Moro Ruano ESP ESP Soshin Katsumi GER GER
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Martin Setz GER GER
Adrian Mucientes Sisto ESP ESP Anthony Zingg GER GER
Dominic Ressel GER GER Jaba Bitsadze GEO GEO
Jonas Björktorp SWE SWE Shalva Kalabegashvili ESP ESP
Niklas Blöechl GER GER Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Maximilian Schubert GER GER Daniel Gonzalez Cava ESP ESP
Toni Grohn GER GER Tiago Rodrigues POR POR
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Teimuraz Khachidze GEO GEO
Anto Dubreta MNE MNE Daniel Benazco ESP ESP
Henrik Reitan NOR NOR Jonathan Fagerhill SWE SWE
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP
Sergio Trillo ESP ESP Mattia Riva ITA ITA
Fabio Dell'Anna ITA ITA David Férnandez ESP ESP
Neil Schofield GBR GBR Hugo Andersen Hidalgo ESP ESP
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Olga Tarasova RUS RUS Cristina Casas ESP ESP
Patrizia De Luigi ITA ITA Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Maria Siderot POR POR
Verena Thumm GER GER Almudena Gomez POR POR
Lucilla Zappa GEO GEO Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS Jade Lewis GBR GBR
Swantje Kaiser GER GER Ilayda Seyis TUR TUR
Filipa Almeida POR POR Fanny Malmborg SWE SWE
Sappho Coban GER GER Ana Jorge POR POR
Laure Fournier GBR GBR Tea Laakkonen FIN FIN
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Simona Abate ITA ITA
Giorgia Dalla Corte ITA ITA Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Martina Greci ITA ITA Melane Chisari ESP ESP
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Angeles López ESP ESP
Lea Pueschel GER GER Angela Lopez ESP ESP
Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ Soraya Luri Meret ITA ITA
Margherita Truglia ITA ITA Jenny Werner GER GER
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Maider Jimenez ESP ESP
Evadne Huecas ESP ESP Estefania Saldarriaga COL COL
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Silvia Garcia Aguilar ESP ESP
1/8
Philip Graf GER GER Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS Angelo Lanzafame ITA ITA
Joerg Onufriev GER GER Andres Romero ESP ESP
Daniel Lombardo ITA ITA Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP
Asaf Almog ISR ISR David García Torne ESP ESP
Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA Justo Nunez ESP ESP
Christoph Koeberlin GER GER Marcello Mundula ITA ITA
Iman Sultanov RUS RUS Jose Antonio Aranda ESP ESP
Noam Tidhar AUS AUS Jere Jussila FIN FIN
João Crisóstomo POR POR Gar Uriarte ESP ESP
Luca La Fauci ITA ITA David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP
Steffen Hoffmann GER GER André Soares POR POR
Giorgi Tkemaladze GEO GEO Carlos Cases ESP ESP
Christoph Siegel GER GER Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Thomas Lissens BEL BEL Antoine Massart POR POR
Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE David Kraemer GER GER
Alberto Menendez Rubiera ESP ESP Ville Kiljander FIN FIN
Sergio Moro Ruano ESP ESP Johni Romaña COL COL
Ignas Giedraitis LTU LTU Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Javier Martinez ESP ESP Martin Setz GER GER
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Adrian Mucientes Sisto ESP ESP
Jose Luis Romera ESP ESP Anthony Zingg GER GER
Dominic Ressel GER GER Thomas Little GBR GBR
Jaba Bitsadze GEO GEO Francisco Campos Blasco ESP ESP
Jonas Björktorp SWE SWE Alvaro Cantero ESP ESP
Shalva Kalabegashvili ESP ESP Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Dominik Sommer SUI SUI David Sanchez ESP ESP
Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Tomas Morales ARG ARG Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Tim Guether GER GER Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Maximilian Schubert GER GER Glen Monnard SUI SUI
Daniel Gonzalez ESA ESA Federico Rollo ITA ITA
Toni Grohn GER GER Alberto Benedetti ITA ITA
Sergi Salas ESP ESP Tiago Rodrigues POR POR
Pedro Pablo Gonzalez ESP ESP Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Maxim Chykurda GER GER Teimuraz Khachidze GEO GEO
Jonathan Fagerhill SWE SWE Casimiro Bento ANG ANG
Pedro Silva I POR POR Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP
Lucilla Zappa GEO GEO Rosa Garcia Carrillo ESP ESP
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Ines Ribeiro POR POR
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Laura Bajo ESP ESP
Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Jade Lewis GBR GBR Irene Estevez ESP ESP
Ilayda Seyis TUR TUR Pamela Hernandez COL COL
Yolanda Merino ESP ESP Simona Abate ITA ITA
Saray Padilla ESP ESP Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR
Laura Salles Lopez AND AND Melane Chisari ESP ESP
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Angeles López ESP ESP
Kirsty Powell GBR GBR Jenny Werner GER GER
Almudena Gomez POR POR Sara Campino COL COL
Soshin Katsumi GER GER Ari Winkler AUT AUT
1/16
Tommi Valtonen FIN FIN Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP
Angelo Lanzafame ITA ITA Miguel Riopedre ESP ESP
Manuel Ghiringhelli ITA ITA Andres Romero ESP ESP
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Otto Koponen FIN FIN
Diego Lopez CHI CHI Asaf Almog ISR ISR
Jonatan Imedio Rodriguez ESP ESP Christoph Koeberlin GER GER
Jose Antonio Aranda ESP ESP Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Noam Tidhar AUS AUS Gino Stefanel ITA ITA
Gar Uriarte ESP ESP Lukas Vennekold GER GER
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Yeison Vargas COL COL
André Soares POR POR Amador Diaz ESP ESP
Giorgi Tkemaladze GEO GEO Sandro Lorito ITA ITA
Carlos Cases ESP ESP Tal Almog ARG ARG
Maximiliano Bozzo ITA ITA Thomas Lissens BEL BEL
Riccardo Coppari ITA ITA David Kraemer GER GER
Victor Garcia Osado ESP ESP Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Alex Borghesi SWE SWE Jaba Bitsadze GEO GEO
Alvaro Cantero ESP ESP Luca Daminelli ITA ITA
Niklas Blöechl GER GER Connor Ireland GBR GBR
Diego Frustaci ITA ITA David Sanchez ESP ESP
Tomas Morales ARG ARG Giorgi Khabuliani GEO GEO
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Elias Körkkö FIN FIN
Diego Sanchez Mondaca ESP ESP Ari Winkler AUT AUT
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday

Miyu Hama

Miyu Hama (JPN)
22 years