European Cup Malaga - Event
Date: 31 Oct 2015 - 1 Nov 2015
Place: Malaga, Spain
Type: European Cup Seniors
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS Joerg Onufriev GER GER
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP David García Torne ESP ESP
Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA Christoph Koeberlin GER GER
Iman Sultanov RUS RUS Noam Tidhar AUS AUS
João Crisóstomo POR POR David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP
André Soares POR POR Carlos Cases ESP ESP
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Thomas Lissens BEL BEL
David Kraemer GER GER Alberto Menendez Rubiera ESP ESP
Sergio Moro Ruano ESP ESP Soshin Katsumi GER GER
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Martin Setz GER GER
Adrian Mucientes Sisto ESP ESP Anthony Zingg GER GER
Dominic Ressel GER GER Jaba Bitsadze GEO GEO
Jonas Björktorp SWE SWE Shalva Kalabegashvili ESP ESP
Niklas Blöechl GER GER Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Maximilian Schubert GER GER Daniel Gonzalez Cava ESP ESP
Toni Grohn GER GER Tiago Rodrigues POR POR
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Teimuraz Khachidze GEO GEO
Anto Dubreta MNE MNE Daniel Benazco ESP ESP
Henrik Reitan NOR NOR Jonathan Fagerhill SWE SWE
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP
Sergio Trillo ESP ESP Mattia Riva ITA ITA
Fabio Dell'Anna ITA ITA David Férnandez ESP ESP
Neil Schofield GBR GBR Hugo Andersen Hidalgo ESP ESP
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Olga Tarasova RUS RUS Cristina Casas ESP ESP
Patrizia De Luigi ITA ITA Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Maria Siderot POR POR
Verena Thumm GER GER Almudena Gomez POR POR
Lucilla Zappa GEO GEO Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS Jade Lewis GBR GBR
Swantje Kaiser GER GER Ilayda Seyis TUR TUR
Filipa Almeida POR POR Fanny Malmborg SWE SWE
Sappho Coban GER GER Ana Jorge POR POR
Laure Fournier GBR GBR Tea Laakkonen FIN FIN
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Simona Abate ITA ITA
Giorgia Dalla Corte ITA ITA Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Martina Greci ITA ITA Melane Chisari ESP ESP
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Angeles López ESP ESP
Lea Pueschel GER GER Angela Lopez ESP ESP
Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ Soraya Luri Meret ITA ITA
Margherita Truglia ITA ITA Jenny Werner GER GER
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Maider Jimenez ESP ESP
Evadne Huecas ESP ESP Estefania Saldarriaga COL COL
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Silvia Garcia Aguilar ESP ESP
1/8
Philip Graf GER GER Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS Angelo Lanzafame ITA ITA
Joerg Onufriev GER GER Andres Romero ESP ESP
Daniel Lombardo ITA ITA Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP
Asaf Almog ISR ISR David García Torne ESP ESP
Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA Justo Nunez ESP ESP
Christoph Koeberlin GER GER Marcello Mundula ITA ITA
Iman Sultanov RUS RUS Jose Antonio Aranda ESP ESP
Noam Tidhar AUS AUS Jere Jussila FIN FIN
João Crisóstomo POR POR Gar Uriarte ESP ESP
Luca La Fauci ITA ITA David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP
Steffen Hoffmann GER GER André Soares POR POR
Giorgi Tkemaladze GEO GEO Carlos Cases ESP ESP
Christoph Siegel GER GER Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Thomas Lissens BEL BEL Antoine Massart POR POR
Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE David Kraemer GER GER
Alberto Menendez Rubiera ESP ESP Ville Kiljander FIN FIN
Sergio Moro Ruano ESP ESP Johni Romaña COL COL
Ignas Giedraitis LTU LTU Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Javier Martinez ESP ESP Martin Setz GER GER
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Adrian Mucientes Sisto ESP ESP
Jose Luis Romera ESP ESP Anthony Zingg GER GER
Dominic Ressel GER GER Thomas Little GBR GBR
Jaba Bitsadze GEO GEO Francisco Campos Blasco ESP ESP
Jonas Björktorp SWE SWE Alvaro Cantero ESP ESP
Shalva Kalabegashvili ESP ESP Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Dominik Sommer SUI SUI David Sanchez ESP ESP
Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Tomas Morales ARG ARG Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Tim Guether GER GER Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Maximilian Schubert GER GER Glen Monnard SUI SUI
Daniel Gonzalez ESA ESA Federico Rollo ITA ITA
Toni Grohn GER GER Alberto Benedetti ITA ITA
Sergi Salas ESP ESP Tiago Rodrigues POR POR
Pedro Pablo Gonzalez ESP ESP Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Maxim Chykurda GER GER Teimuraz Khachidze GEO GEO
Jonathan Fagerhill SWE SWE Casimiro Bento ANG ANG
Pedro Silva I POR POR Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP
Lucilla Zappa GEO GEO Rosa Garcia Carrillo ESP ESP
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Ines Ribeiro POR POR
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Laura Bajo ESP ESP
Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Jade Lewis GBR GBR Irene Estevez ESP ESP
Ilayda Seyis TUR TUR Pamela Hernandez COL COL
Yolanda Merino ESP ESP Simona Abate ITA ITA
Saray Padilla ESP ESP Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR
Laura Salles Lopez AND AND Melane Chisari ESP ESP
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Angeles López ESP ESP
Kirsty Powell GBR GBR Jenny Werner GER GER
Almudena Gomez POR POR Sara Campino COL COL
Soshin Katsumi GER GER Ari Winkler AUT AUT