European Cup Dubrovnik - Event

European Cup Dubrovnik

  • Date: 17 Oct 2015 - 18 Oct 2015
  • Place: Dubrovnik, Croatia
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS Kevin Azema FRA FRA
Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Umar-Khadzha Suleimanov RUS RUS Diego Frustaci ITA ITA
Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
Massamba M'Baye FRA FRA Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Edgardt Smereka RUS RUS
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE
Ekaterina Lialina RUS RUS Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Lea Pueschel GER GER
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Kateryna Lyalina UKR UKR Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
3/5
Richard Vergnes FRA FRA Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL
Vuk Nikcevic MNE MNE Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Clément Czukiewycz FRA FRA
Davide Faraldo ITA ITA Islam Khametov RUS RUS
Aurelien Chausson FRA FRA Plamen Todorov BUL BUL
Jake Bensted AUS AUS Augusto Meloni ITA ITA
Cédric Lametrie FRA FRA Guillaume Riou FRA FRA
Mislav Ljubenkov CRO CRO Stjepo Roko CRO CRO
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Arthur Aspaturian FRA FRA Ouassini Bentot FRA FRA
Anto Dubreta MNE MNE Seyba Thiam FRA FRA
Victor Fauvel FRA FRA Maxime Clement FRA FRA
Loic Davenne FRA FRA Ivan Sundukov RUS RUS
Ivan Čović CRO CRO Fabio Dell'Anna ITA ITA
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Manja Kropf SLO SLO
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO Ana Kokeza CRO CRO
Martina Greci ITA ITA Giorgia Dalla Corte ITA ITA
Andjela Dzakovic MNE MNE Margherita Truglia ITA ITA
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ
Melanie Wallis AUS AUS Tamara Kraljic SLO SLO
Matea Borozan CRO CRO Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
1/2
Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS
Kevin Azema FRA FRA Clément Czukiewycz FRA FRA
Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS Augusto Meloni ITA ITA
Plamen Todorov BUL BUL Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Umar-Khadzha Suleimanov RUS RUS Stjepo Roko CRO CRO
Guillaume Riou FRA FRA Diego Frustaci ITA ITA
Ouassini Bentot FRA FRA Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
Maxime Clement FRA FRA Massamba M'Baye FRA FRA
Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS Seyba Thiam FRA FRA
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Fabio Dell'Anna ITA ITA
Ivan Sundukov RUS RUS Edgardt Smereka RUS RUS
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE Manja Kropf SLO SLO
Ekaterina Lialina RUS RUS Giorgia Dalla Corte ITA ITA
Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO Ana Kokeza CRO CRO
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ
Lea Pueschel GER GER Margherita Truglia ITA ITA
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Tamara Kraljic SLO SLO
Kateryna Lyalina UKR UKR Giorgia Dalla Corte ITA ITA
5/7
Karlo Putica CRO CRO Richard Vergnes FRA FRA
Vuk Nikcevic MNE MNE Nils Becker GER GER
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Rayane Hamdaoui FRA FRA
Davide Faraldo ITA ITA Christoph Siegel GER GER
Aurelien Chausson FRA FRA Jan Kern SLO SLO
Ivan Caleta CRO CRO Cédric Lametrie FRA FRA
Mislav Ljubenkov CRO CRO Drazen Orsulic CRO CRO
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Toni Grohn GER GER
Arthur Aspaturian FRA FRA Pierre Louis Guerin FRA FRA
Anto Dubreta MNE MNE Pero Kristic CRO CRO
Victor Fauvel FRA FRA Lazar Dakovic MNE MNE
Loic Davenne FRA FRA Marijan Urlic CRO CRO
Ante Vladimir Batinic CRO CRO Ivan Čović CRO CRO
Berna Sherifovska MKD MKD Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Martina Greci ITA ITA Katerina Nikoloska MKD MKD
Ajda Koracin SLO SLO Melanie Wallis AUS AUS
Giorgi Khutsishvili FRA FRA Jake Bensted AUS AUS
poule
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Marlène Robert FRA FRA Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Beata Guszak CRO CRO
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Marlène Robert FRA FRA
Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS Beata Guszak CRO CRO
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Marlène Robert FRA FRA
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Marlène Robert FRA FRA Beata Guszak CRO CRO
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Beata Guszak CRO CRO
Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Martina Zarkovic CRO CRO Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS Masa Smiljkovic SRB SRB
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Martina Zarkovic CRO CRO
Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH Masa Smiljkovic SRB SRB
Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS Martina Zarkovic CRO CRO
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Martina Zarkovic CRO CRO Masa Smiljkovic SRB SRB
Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Masa Smiljkovic SRB SRB
Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS Jovana Nikic MNE MNE
Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS Hana Benca BIH BIH
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Jovana Nikic MNE MNE
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Hana Benca BIH BIH
Jovana Nikic MNE MNE Hana Benca BIH BIH
9/12
Aljaz Ceh SLO SLO Christoph Siegel GER GER
Dilgam Aliyev TUR TUR Aurelien Chausson FRA FRA
Jan Kern SLO SLO Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Jake Bensted AUS AUS Eole Picot FRA FRA
Novo Raicevic MNE MNE Mislav Ljubenkov CRO CRO
Marko Kumric CRO CRO David Kukovica SLO SLO
Bojan Draganic BIH BIH Toni Grohn GER GER
Spiro Orosnjak CRO CRO Arthur Aspaturian FRA FRA
Predrag Stanjevic MNE MNE Pierre Louis Guerin FRA FRA
Elijah Schuurmans AUS AUS Anto Dubreta MNE MNE
Victor Fauvel FRA FRA X Judoka MNE MNE
Marijan Urlic CRO CRO Dejan Vukcevic MNE MNE
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Giorgi Khutsishvili FRA FRA Dominik Sumpor CRO CRO
13/16
Luka Vujevic CRO CRO Jan Kern SLO SLO
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Giorgi Khutsishvili FRA FRA
1/4
Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE Karlo Putica CRO CRO
Marko Gusic MNE MNE Richard Vergnes FRA FRA
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Vuk Nikcevic MNE MNE
Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL Nils Becker GER GER
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA
Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS Rayane Hamdaoui FRA FRA
Kevin Azema FRA FRA Davide Faraldo ITA ITA
Christoph Siegel GER GER Clément Czukiewycz FRA FRA
Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS Aurelien Chausson FRA FRA
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Augusto Meloni ITA ITA
Dominik Sumpor CRO CRO Plamen Todorov BUL BUL
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Eole Picot FRA FRA
Umar-Khadzha Suleimanov RUS RUS Ivan Caleta CRO CRO
Stjepo Roko CRO CRO Cédric Lametrie FRA FRA
Mislav Ljubenkov CRO CRO Guillaume Riou FRA FRA
Drazen Orsulic CRO CRO Diego Frustaci ITA ITA
David Kukovica SLO SLO Ouassini Bentot FRA FRA
Toni Grohn GER GER Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO
Arthur Aspaturian FRA FRA Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Anthony Laignes FRA FRA Pierre Louis Guerin FRA FRA
Anto Dubreta MNE MNE Maxime Clement FRA FRA
Massamba M'Baye FRA FRA Pero Kristic CRO CRO
X Judoka MNE MNE Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS
Seyba Thiam FRA FRA Lazar Dakovic MNE MNE
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Loic Davenne FRA FRA
Dejan Vukcevic MNE MNE Fabio Dell'Anna ITA ITA
Ivan Sundukov RUS RUS Ante Vladimir Batinic CRO CRO
Edgardt Smereka RUS RUS Ivan Čović CRO CRO
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Berna Sherifovska MKD MKD
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE
Manja Kropf SLO SLO Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO Ekaterina Lialina RUS RUS
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Giorgia Dalla Corte ITA ITA
Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO Martina Greci ITA ITA
Ana Kokeza CRO CRO Katerina Nikoloska MKD MKD
Andjela Dzakovic MNE MNE Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Margherita Truglia ITA ITA Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Ajda Koracin SLO SLO
Melanie Wallis AUS AUS Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Tamara Kraljic SLO SLO Matea Borozan CRO CRO
Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO Kateryna Lyalina UKR UKR
1/8
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Alexandre Le Boucher FRA FRA
Tino Sundov CRO CRO Rayane Hamdaoui FRA FRA
Davide Faraldo ITA ITA Renato Sunjerga CRO CRO
Clément Czukiewycz FRA FRA Aljaz Ceh SLO SLO
Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS Dilgam Aliyev TUR TUR
Aurelien Chausson FRA FRA Peter Kranjc Pozar SLO SLO
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Thomas Pasquier FRA FRA
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Jan Kern SLO SLO
Luka Harpf SLO SLO Dominik Sumpor CRO CRO
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Jake Bensted AUS AUS
Eole Picot FRA FRA Matej Vidmar SLO SLO
Danijel Bradaric CRO CRO Cédric Lametrie FRA FRA
Novo Raicevic MNE MNE Guillaume Riou FRA FRA
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Ouassini Bentot FRA FRA
Toni Grohn GER GER Abderahmane Diao SEN SEN
Bojan Draganic BIH BIH Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO
Arthur Aspaturian FRA FRA Rustam Amirmetov RUS RUS
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Spiro Orosnjak CRO CRO
Anthony Laignes FRA FRA Predrag Stanjevic MNE MNE
Elijah Schuurmans AUS AUS Maxime Clement FRA FRA
Victor Fauvel FRA FRA Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS
Lazar Dakovic MNE MNE Ante Barac CRO CRO
Fabio Dell'Anna ITA ITA Marijan Urlic CRO CRO
Ivan Čović CRO CRO Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Giorgia Dalla Corte ITA ITA
Denis Sajher SLO SLO Pierre Louis Guerin FRA FRA
Plamen Todorov BUL BUL Giorgi Khutsishvili FRA FRA
1/16
Dragan Mitrovic SRB SRB Dilgam Aliyev TUR TUR
Thomas Pasquier FRA FRA Janez Vidmar SLO SLO
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Luka Vujevic CRO CRO
Dominik Sumpor CRO CRO Warren Seib CAN CAN
Plamen Todorov BUL BUL Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Jake Bensted AUS AUS Danijel Kapac CRO CRO
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday