European Cup Bratislava - Event

European Cup Bratislava

  • Date: 5 Sep 2015 - 6 Sep 2015
  • Place: Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Angela Giamattei ITA ITA Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Sonja Wirth GER GER
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Magdalena Miller POL POL
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Karolina Talach POL POL
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Eva Koubková CZE CZE
Victor Leboedec FRA FRA Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA
Patryk Ciechomski POL POL Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL
Luca Ardizio ITA ITA Milan Randl SVK SVK
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Vito Dragic SLO SLO
3/5
Andrea Dall AUT AUT Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Fjolla Kelmendi KOS KOS Beata Guszak CRO CRO
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK
Martyna Martynowicz POL POL Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Laury Posvite FRA FRA Leutrime Krasniqi KOS KOS
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL Clementine Louchez FRA FRA
Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Heidrun Genzecker AUT AUT Barbara Bialas POL POL
Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU Reka Gyulai HUN HUN
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Kamal Fikri FRA FRA
Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Rok Plesnik SLO SLO Steffen Hoffmann GER GER
Michal Bartusik POL POL Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Laszlo Juracsek HUN HUN
Driton Shala AUT AUT Ádám Stadler HUN HUN
Hannes Conrad GER GER Bosko Ostojić SRB SRB
Karol Kurzej POL POL Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
Mikolaj Trześniewski POL POL Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK Toni Grohn GER GER
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Lorand Samel ROU ROU
Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK Patryk Broniec POL POL
Robert Kestner HUN HUN Anton Krivickij GER GER
Daniel Uher CZE CZE Lukas Hlavacek CZE CZE
1/2
Angela Giamattei ITA ITA Beata Guszak CRO CRO
Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Sonja Wirth GER GER Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK
Anna Righetti ITA ITA Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Leutrime Krasniqi KOS KOS Magdalena Miller POL POL
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Karolina Talach POL POL Clementine Louchez FRA FRA
Reka Gyulai HUN HUN Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Barbara Bialas POL POL Eva Koubková CZE CZE
Victor Leboedec FRA FRA Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Kamal Fikri FRA FRA Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Steffen Hoffmann GER GER Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Ádám Stadler HUN HUN Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Laszlo Juracsek HUN HUN
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA Bosko Ostojić SRB SRB
Patryk Ciechomski POL POL Toni Grohn GER GER
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL
Luca Ardizio ITA ITA Patryk Broniec POL POL
Lorand Samel ROU ROU Milan Randl SVK SVK
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Lukas Hlavacek CZE CZE
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Anton Krivickij GER GER
5/7
Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK Andrea Dall AUT AUT
Priscilla Morand MRI MRI Fjolla Kelmendi KOS KOS
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Julia Scardone GBR GBR
Dorota Smorzewska POL POL Martyna Martynowicz POL POL
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Laury Posvite FRA FRA
Veronique Mandeng FRA FRA Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Anna Ksiazek POL POL Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK Buga Kovac CRO CRO
Rukiye Ozerdem TUR TUR Heidrun Genzecker AUT AUT
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Marek Pentka SVK SVK
Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Rok Plesnik SLO SLO Grzegorz Wieczorek POL POL
Michal Bartusik POL POL Lukasz Golus POL POL
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Dominik Lang AUT AUT
Driton Shala AUT AUT Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Milan Köller HUN HUN Hannes Conrad GER GER
Ziya Namazov AZE AZE Karol Kurzej POL POL
Mikolaj Trześniewski POL POL Laszlo Rabai HUN HUN
Mariusz Krueger POL POL Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT
Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK Dhzambul Liparteliani RUS RUS
Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER Robert Kestner HUN HUN
Szilard Szigetvari HUN HUN Daniel Uher CZE CZE
poule
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Linda Politi ITA ITA
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Linda Politi ITA ITA
Joanna Jaworska POL POL Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Joanna Jaworska POL POL Natalia Almasiova SVK SVK
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Natalia Almasiova SVK SVK
9/12
Rosalie Trigueira SUI SUI Dorota Smorzewska POL POL
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Flaka Loxha KOS KOS
Laury Posvite FRA FRA Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK
Emoke Knetig HUN HUN Veronique Mandeng FRA FRA
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Manja Kropf SLO SLO
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Anna Ksiazek POL POL
Agata Cal POL POL Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK Francesca Busto ITA ITA
Buga Kovac CRO CRO Sabina Merklova CZE CZE
Heidrun Genzecker AUT AUT Aleksandra Grygielj POL POL
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Richard Gard HUN HUN
Marek Pentka SVK SVK Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT
Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL Roland Petka HUN HUN
Lukasz Ziembikiewicz POL POL Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Jacek Malczewski POL POL Rok Plesnik SLO SLO
Grzegorz Wieczorek POL POL Jacek Brysz POL POL
Arkadiusz Makarewicz POL POL Michal Bartusik POL POL
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Lukasz Golus POL POL
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Jack Smith GBR GBR Dominik Lang AUT AUT
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN Driton Shala AUT AUT
Karel Musil CZE CZE Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Milan Köller HUN HUN Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Damian Stepień POL POL Hannes Conrad GER GER
Ziya Namazov AZE AZE Marcin Partyka POL POL
Karol Kurzej POL POL Radoslaw Koszczynski POL POL
Laszlo Rabai HUN HUN Arkadiusz Szyszkowski POL POL
Kamil Niedziela POL POL Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Tomas Knapek CZE CZE Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT
Luka Ivančević CRO CRO Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK
Dhzambul Liparteliani RUS RUS Federico Cavanna ITA ITA
13/16
Torben Kramer GER GER Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Jack Smith GBR GBR Roman Bezo SVK SVK
Ermes Tosolini ITA ITA Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Robert Florian Papp ROU ROU Karel Musil CZE CZE
Damian Stepień POL POL Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Karol Kurzej POL POL Jindrich Turek CZE CZE
Tereza Patockova CZE CZE Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
1/4
Angela Giamattei ITA ITA Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK
Beata Guszak CRO CRO Andrea Dall AUT AUT
Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL Priscilla Morand MRI MRI
Mara Kraft AUT AUT Fjolla Kelmendi KOS KOS
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Julia Scardone GBR GBR Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Dorota Smorzewska POL POL Sonja Wirth GER GER
Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK Martyna Martynowicz POL POL
Anna Righetti ITA ITA Flaka Loxha KOS KOS
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK
Veronique Mandeng FRA FRA Leutrime Krasniqi KOS KOS
Manja Kropf SLO SLO Magdalena Miller POL POL
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Anna Ksiazek POL POL
Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Karolina Talach POL POL Francesca Busto ITA ITA
Clementine Louchez FRA FRA Sabina Merklova CZE CZE
Rukiye Ozerdem TUR TUR Reka Gyulai HUN HUN
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Aleksandra Grygielj POL POL
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Barbara Bialas POL POL
Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU Eva Koubková CZE CZE
Victor Leboedec FRA FRA Richard Gard HUN HUN
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT
Kamal Fikri FRA FRA Roland Petka HUN HUN
Akos Bartha HUN HUN Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT Rok Plesnik SLO SLO
Michal Bartusik POL POL Steffen Hoffmann GER GER
Jacek Brysz POL POL Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Lukasz Golus POL POL
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Ádám Stadler HUN HUN
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Dominik Lang AUT AUT
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Driton Shala AUT AUT
Laszlo Juracsek HUN HUN Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Hannes Conrad GER GER
Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA Marcin Partyka POL POL
Bosko Ostojić SRB SRB Radoslaw Koszczynski POL POL
Patryk Ciechomski POL POL Mikolaj Trześniewski POL POL
Toni Grohn GER GER Arkadiusz Szyszkowski POL POL
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Mariusz Krueger POL POL
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK
Lorand Samel ROU ROU Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Luca Ardizio ITA ITA
Patryk Broniec POL POL Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT
Federico Cavanna ITA ITA Milan Randl SVK SVK
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER
Lukas Hlavacek CZE CZE Robert Kestner HUN HUN
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Szilard Szigetvari HUN HUN
Anton Krivickij GER GER Daniel Uher CZE CZE
1/8
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Sonja Wirth GER GER Rosalie Trigueira SUI SUI
Martyna Martynowicz POL POL Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT
Anna Righetti ITA ITA Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Flaka Loxha KOS KOS Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Laury Posvite FRA FRA
Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK Dária Jurina HUN HUN
Veronique Mandeng FRA FRA Katharina Fabian AUT AUT
Emoke Knetig HUN HUN Leutrime Krasniqi KOS KOS
Manja Kropf SLO SLO Magdalena Muzikova SVK SVK
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Magdalena Miller POL POL
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN
Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE Anna Ksiazek POL POL
Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO Agata Cal POL POL
Eleftheria Theodorakis AUT AUT Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK Karolina Talach POL POL
Andreea Florian ROU ROU Francesca Busto ITA ITA
Buga Kovac CRO CRO Clementine Louchez FRA FRA
Sabina Merklova CZE CZE Aleksandra Langiewicz POL POL
Heidrun Genzecker AUT AUT Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Victor Leboedec FRA FRA Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Stefan Moser AUT AUT Richard Gard HUN HUN
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Marek Pentka SVK SVK
Sebastian Sojka POL POL Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT
Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL Kamal Fikri FRA FRA
Roland Petka HUN HUN Stefan Autengruber AUT AUT
Akos Bartha HUN HUN Vaclav Kovar CZE CZE
Lukasz Ziembikiewicz POL POL Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT Jacek Malczewski POL POL
Jonathan Dewar GBR GBR Rok Plesnik SLO SLO
Christoph Siegel GER GER Jacek Brysz POL POL
Grzegorz Wieczorek POL POL Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Michal Bartusik POL POL Roman Bekulov RUS RUS
Steffen Hoffmann GER GER Arkadiusz Makarewicz POL POL
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Jurgen Grassmugg AUT AUT Lukasz Golus POL POL
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Arnaud Bohren SUI SUI
Ádám Stadler HUN HUN Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Roman Bezo SVK SVK
Dominik Lang AUT AUT Aleksander Kowalski POL POL
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Przemyslaw Szerszeniewski POL POL Driton Shala AUT AUT
Laszlo Juracsek HUN HUN Karel Musil CZE CZE
Milan Buncic SRB SRB Erik Franicky SVK SVK
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Milan Köller HUN HUN
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Timothee Besland FRA FRA
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Hannes Conrad GER GER Gyula Pál HUN HUN
Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA Ziya Namazov AZE AZE
Patrick Ganselmayer AUT AUT Marcin Partyka POL POL
Jindrich Turek CZE CZE Bosko Ostojić SRB SRB
Radoslaw Koszczynski POL POL Gábor Kárpáti HUN HUN
Bernhard Alber AUT AUT Mikolaj Trześniewski POL POL
Toni Grohn GER GER Laszlo Rabai HUN HUN
Arkadiusz Szyszkowski POL POL Radim Knapek CZE CZE
Mariusz Krueger POL POL Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK Szabolcs Szigetvari HUN HUN
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Grzegorz Slabiak POL POL
Luca Ardizio ITA ITA Kamil Niedziela POL POL
Tomas Knapek CZE CZE Patryk Broniec POL POL
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Ciro Busto ITA ITA
Lorand Samel ROU ROU Luka Ivančević CRO CRO
Michal Mrva CZE CZE Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK
Federico Cavanna ITA ITA Leszek Marek POL POL
Milan Randl SVK SVK Dhzambul Liparteliani RUS RUS
Philipp Weissenbacher AUT AUT Szilard Szigetvari HUN HUN
1/16
Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN Sophia Kanatova SVK SVK
Amado Lazea ROU ROU Rok Plesnik SLO SLO
Richard Bardocz ROU ROU Jacek Brysz POL POL
Martin Jantek SVK SVK Grzegorz Wieczorek POL POL
Daniel Pora AUT AUT Roman Bekulov RUS RUS
Remus Lazea ROU ROU Arkadiusz Makarewicz POL POL
Maciej Zacheja POL POL Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Michal Cerny CZE CZE Lukasz Golus POL POL
Martin Zagorov SVK SVK Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
David Volek CZE CZE Arnaud Bohren SUI SUI
Ádám Stadler HUN HUN Torben Kramer GER GER
Patrik Polivka CZE CZE Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Jack Smith GBR GBR
Roman Bezo SVK SVK Tigran Galstian LTU LTU
Dominik Lang AUT AUT Gábor Hagyó HUN HUN
Michal Vanicek CZE CZE Aleksander Kowalski POL POL
Ermes Tosolini ITA ITA Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN Martin Becik SVK SVK
Przemyslaw Szerszeniewski POL POL Luca Genito SUI SUI
Driton Shala AUT AUT Frantisek Smehlik CZE CZE
Robert Florian Papp ROU ROU Laszlo Juracsek HUN HUN
Karel Musil CZE CZE Tim Toplak SLO SLO
Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Erik Franicky SVK SVK Vaclav Cerny CZE CZE
Radek Dobias CZE CZE Milan Köller HUN HUN
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Maciej Tworzydlo POL POL
Timothee Besland FRA FRA Mircea Pop ROU ROU
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Damian Stepień POL POL
Luca Campestrin SUI SUI Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Hannes Conrad GER GER Tomasz Kwiatkowski POL POL
Gyula Pál HUN HUN Marius Fizel SVK SVK
Ziya Namazov AZE AZE Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Patrick Ganselmayer AUT AUT David Leimgruber SUI SUI
Marcin Partyka POL POL Richard Randl SVK SVK
Nick Kelly NED NED Jindrich Turek CZE CZE
Karol Kurzej POL POL Bosko Ostojić SRB SRB
Radoslaw Koszczynski POL POL Marek Lipovsky SVK SVK
Gábor Kárpáti HUN HUN Mark Stoica ROU ROU
Piotr Szarek POL POL Luka Ivančević CRO CRO
Karin Czibulova SVK SVK Agata Cal POL POL
Tereza Patockova CZE CZE Karolina Talach POL POL
David Starkel SLO SLO Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Vaclav Kovar CZE CZE Richard Utis SVK SVK
1/32
Gábor Hagyó HUN HUN Alex Borghesi SWE SWE
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday