European Cup Cadets Bielsko Biala - Event

European Cup Cadets Bielsko Biala

  • Date: 6 Jun 2015 - 7 Jun 2015
  • Place: Bielsko Biala, Poland
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Zurab Kakhniashvili GEO GEO Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO
Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO Kaito Uchida JPN JPN
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Genki Koga JPN JPN
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN JPN
Kamui Watanabe JPN JPN Lasha Dudashvili GEO GEO
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO
Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Alieksiei Moisieiev UKR UKR
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Olivia Piechota GBR GBR
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA
Marlene Galandi GER GER Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Sarah Ponty FRA FRA
3/5
Tengiz Chitauri GEO GEO Vadim Zaharia MDA MDA
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Ilker Yavuz TUR TUR
El Mehdi Mariasse FRA FRA Vazha Bubunauri GEO GEO
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR Saba Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Benjamin Bruder GER GER Kasim Erkan TUR TUR
Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR Pärt Laas EST EST
Cornel Andries MDA MDA Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Nika Labadze GEO GEO Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST
Ruslan Makeyeu BLR BLR Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Tim Schmidt GER GER
Ken Sasatani JPN JPN Apor Toth HUN HUN
Daniel Zorn GER GER Vladislav Gavrilov GER GER
Keisuke Iwaki JPN JPN Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
Daniel Messelberger GER GER Naoki Tobe JPN JPN
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR BLR
Rumeysa Yayla TUR TUR Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK
Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN Melanie Vieu FRA FRA
Kateryna Sablieva UKR UKR Ana Rotari MDA MDA
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Blerina Seferi GER GER
Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA Iryna Herasymenko UKR UKR
Xenia Coban GER GER Noa Even ISR ISR
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Alexia Vega FRA FRA Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Dena Pohl GER GER
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Klaudia Kabata POL POL
Paulina Dziopa POL POL Justyna Sliwa POL POL
Soumaya Derrouazi FRA FRA Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
1/2
Vazha Bubunauri GEO GEO Zurab Kakhniashvili GEO GEO
Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO Ilker Yavuz TUR TUR
Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO Saba Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Kaito Uchida JPN JPN Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Vadim Zaharia MDA MDA
Genki Koga JPN JPN Kasim Erkan TUR TUR
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN JPN Pärt Laas EST EST
Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT Kamui Watanabe JPN JPN
Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST Lasha Dudashvili GEO GEO
Apor Toth HUN HUN Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO Tim Schmidt GER GER
Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Vladislav Gavrilov GER GER
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR BLR
Alieksiei Moisieiev UKR UKR Naoki Tobe JPN JPN
Melanie Vieu FRA FRA Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Olivia Piechota GBR GBR Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN
Anais Mosdier FRA FRA Ana Rotari MDA MDA
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Iryna Herasymenko UKR UKR
Blerina Seferi GER GER Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA Noa Even ISR ISR
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Dena Pohl GER GER
Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Marlene Galandi GER GER Justyna Sliwa POL POL
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Klaudia Kabata POL POL
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Sarah Ponty FRA FRA
5/7
Tengiz Chitauri GEO GEO Martynas Kvedaras LTU LTU
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Paul Ronchi SUI SUI El Mehdi Mariasse FRA FRA
Nemanja Milic SRB SRB Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR
Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR Daniel Shevchenko UKR UKR
Benjamin Bruder GER GER Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA
Luka Bizjak SLO SLO Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR
Cornel Andries MDA MDA Guga Gogitidze GEO GEO
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Nika Labadze GEO GEO
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Ruslan Makeyeu BLR BLR
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Ken Sasatani JPN JPN Eldari Jikidze GEO GEO
Daniel Zorn GER GER Stefan Micic SRB SRB
Keisuke Iwaki JPN JPN Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB Daniel Messelberger GER GER
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Ahmet Can Cekic TUR TUR
Molly Harvey GBR GBR Rumeysa Yayla TUR TUR
Paulina Szlachta POL POL Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN
Kateryna Sablieva UKR UKR Joanna Nocula POL POL
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Marine Giraud FRA FRA Xenia Coban GER GER
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Alexia Vega FRA FRA Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Djurdjina Radmilovic SRB SRB
Paulina Dziopa POL POL Akvile Titorenko LTU LTU
Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL Soumaya Derrouazi FRA FRA
Annika Karilaid EST EST Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
poule
Lucie Luther FRA FRA Ilona Tkachova UKR UKR
Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS Lidia Marin ROU ROU
Lucie Luther FRA FRA Laya Meister GER GER
Ilona Tkachova UKR UKR Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS
Lidia Marin ROU ROU Laya Meister GER GER
Lucie Luther FRA FRA Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS
Ilona Tkachova UKR UKR Lidia Marin ROU ROU
Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS Laya Meister GER GER
Lucie Luther FRA FRA Lidia Marin ROU ROU
Ilona Tkachova UKR UKR Laya Meister GER GER
9/12
Reda Seddouki FRA FRA Tengiz Chitauri GEO GEO
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Ahmet Can Cekic TUR TUR
Flavio Carrea ITA ITA Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
Yair Elkind ISR ISR Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Paul Ronchi SUI SUI Reef Menaged ISR ISR
Pavel Tylek POL POL El Mehdi Mariasse FRA FRA
Nemanja Milic SRB SRB Yanis Bekhtaoui FRA FRA
Dalibor Durco SVK SVK Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR
Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Daniel Shevchenko UKR UKR Alix Raynard FRA FRA
Piotr Kokosza POL POL Benjamin Bruder GER GER
Bartosz Karas POL POL Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA
Martynas Kvedaras LTU LTU Kacper Kaczor POL POL
Luka Bizjak SLO SLO Wojciech Bukojemski POL POL
Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR
Thilo Assmann GER GER Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Matas Gruzauskas LAT LAT Guga Gogitidze GEO GEO
Artsem Shastapalau BLR BLR Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR
Nika Labadze GEO GEO Ferenc Tóth HUN HUN
Ignas Lukauskis LTU LTU Maciej Krogulski POL POL
Ruslan Makeyeu BLR BLR Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP
Michal Jackiewicz POL POL Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Asildar Mahomedov UKR UKR Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Ken Sasatani JPN JPN Lars Kilian GER GER
Teodor Simic SRB SRB Eldari Jikidze GEO GEO
Jan Horvat SLO SLO Daniel Zorn GER GER
Milosz Grzegorzek POL POL Stefan Micic SRB SRB
Keisuke Iwaki JPN JPN Paul Devos FRA FRA
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Eryk Ryciak POL POL
Filip Miljevic CRO CRO Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB
Daniel Messelberger GER GER Krzysztof Zaleczny POL POL
Aleksandar Krsmanovic CRO CRO Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Ahmet Can Cekic TUR TUR Kristof Fabos HUN HUN
Marina Topala MDA MDA Molly Harvey GBR GBR
Rumeysa Yayla TUR TUR Georgiana Ionita ROU ROU
Paulina Szlachta POL POL Gaira Senauskaite LTU LTU
Aleksandra Jancic SRB SRB Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN
Kateryna Sablieva UKR UKR Fanni Kopasz HUN HUN
Aleksandra Kawecka POL POL Joanna Nocula POL POL
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Katarzyna Kolbusz POL POL Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Jana Ziegler GER GER Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Vanessa Machnicka POL POL Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA
Ema Dobrin SLO SLO Marine Giraud FRA FRA
Xenia Coban GER GER Anna Kaminska POL POL
Anca Filipisan ROU ROU Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Anna Kaleta POL POL Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Hilal Zaman TUR TUR Alexia Vega FRA FRA
Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR Alicja Dudek POL POL
Petra Zlamalova HUN HUN Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Marta Gesikowska POL POL Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Julia Jaskiewicz POL POL Petra Opresnik SLO SLO
Giorgia Valarin ITA ITA Djurdjina Radmilovic SRB SRB
Paulina Dziopa POL POL Dorine N Tcham Po FRA FRA
Akvile Titorenko LTU LTU Karolina Ciesla POL POL
Agnieszka Olizar POL POL Soumaya Derrouazi FRA FRA
Annika Karilaid EST EST Agnieszka Zawidzka POL POL
Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU Ina Bauernfeind GER GER
13/16
Pavel Tylek POL POL El Mehdi Mariasse FRA FRA
Ahmet Can Cekic TUR TUR Kristof Fabos HUN HUN
Flavio Carrea ITA ITA Itay Klein ISR ISR
Jakub Binek POL POL Paul Ronchi SUI SUI
Marius Constantin ROU ROU Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR
Adam Sieber CZE CZE Piotr Kokosza POL POL
Miroslav Ruttkay SVK SVK Bartosz Karas POL POL
Przemyslaw Litwin POL POL Reda Seddouki FRA FRA
Arturs Kusins LAT LAT Martynas Kvedaras LTU LTU
Balint Kapitany HUN HUN Luka Bizjak SLO SLO
Dominykas Zaicevas LTU LTU Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Thilo Assmann GER GER
Adrian Stoica ROU ROU Matas Gruzauskas LAT LAT
Artsem Shastapalau BLR BLR Asaf Mellul ISR ISR
Nika Labadze GEO GEO Benoit Laurencin FRA FRA
Ignas Lukauskis LTU LTU Michal Smida SVK SVK
Lukasz Zajaczkowski POL POL Ruslan Makeyeu BLR BLR
Ken Sasatani JPN JPN Yohan Raynaud FRA FRA
Teodor Simic SRB SRB Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Jan Horvat SLO SLO Lukas Kurak SVK SVK
Michael Raska HUN HUN Milosz Grzegorzek POL POL
Keisuke Iwaki JPN JPN Pawel Kejza POL POL
Kacper Sadlo POL POL Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Daniel Messelberger GER GER Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Erez Strauss ISR ISR Aleksandar Krsmanovic CRO CRO
Michal Michalkiewicz POL POL Ahmet Can Cekic TUR TUR
Tatsiana Kazyra BLR BLR Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA Caris Kaup EST EST
Vanessa Machnicka POL POL Nikol Nagy-Iván HUN HUN
Andra Oprea ROU ROU Ema Dobrin SLO SLO
Darja Sinikajeva LAT LAT Xenia Coban GER GER
Anca Filipisan ROU ROU Dora Bortas CRO CRO
Anna Kaleta POL POL Patrycja Szota POL POL
Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR Barbara Faltynowicz POL POL
Petra Zlamalova HUN HUN Stefania Kotwicka POL POL
Julia Jaskiewicz POL POL Petra Hajkova CZE CZE
Giorgia Valarin ITA ITA Dziyana Zhukavets BLR BLR
Akvile Titorenko LTU LTU Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA
17/20
Michal Michalkiewicz POL POL Ahmet Can Cekic TUR TUR
Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA Caris Kaup EST EST
Vanessa Machnicka POL POL Nikol Nagy-Iván HUN HUN
Slawomir Skocz POL POL Benedek Toth HUN HUN
1/4
Genki Koga JPN JPN Tengiz Chitauri GEO GEO
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Vazha Bubunauri GEO GEO
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Zurab Kakhniashvili GEO GEO
Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO Reef Menaged ISR ISR
El Mehdi Mariasse FRA FRA Ilker Yavuz TUR TUR
Yanis Bekhtaoui FRA FRA Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Saba Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Kaito Uchida JPN JPN Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Alix Raynard FRA FRA Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Benjamin Bruder GER GER
Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA Vadim Zaharia MDA MDA
Kasim Erkan TUR TUR Kacper Kaczor POL POL
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Wojciech Bukojemski POL POL
Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN JPN Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Guga Gogitidze GEO GEO Pärt Laas EST EST
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Kamui Watanabe JPN JPN Ferenc Tóth HUN HUN
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST
Lasha Dudashvili GEO GEO Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP
Apor Toth HUN HUN Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Lars Kilian GER GER Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO
Eldari Jikidze GEO GEO Tim Schmidt GER GER
Daniel Zorn GER GER Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
Stefan Micic SRB SRB Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Paul Devos FRA FRA Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Eryk Ryciak POL POL Vladislav Gavrilov GER GER
Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR BLR Krzysztof Zaleczny POL POL
Alieksiei Moisieiev UKR UKR Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Kristof Fabos HUN HUN Naoki Tobe JPN JPN
Molly Harvey GBR GBR Melanie Vieu FRA FRA
Georgiana Ionita ROU ROU Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Olivia Piechota GBR GBR Gaira Senauskaite LTU LTU
Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Fanni Kopasz HUN HUN
Joanna Nocula POL POL Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Ana Rotari MDA MDA
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Iryna Herasymenko UKR UKR
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Blerina Seferi GER GER
Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Marine Giraud FRA FRA
Anna Kaminska POL POL Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Noa Even ISR ISR
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Alexia Vega FRA FRA
Alicja Dudek POL POL Dena Pohl GER GER
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Marlene Galandi GER GER
Justyna Sliwa POL POL Djurdjina Radmilovic SRB SRB
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Dorine N Tcham Po FRA FRA
Klaudia Kabata POL POL Karolina Ciesla POL POL
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Soumaya Derrouazi FRA FRA
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Agnieszka Zawidzka POL POL
Ina Bauernfeind GER GER Sarah Ponty FRA FRA
1/8
Tengiz Chitauri GEO GEO Krzysztof Kozak POL POL
Cornel Andries MDA MDA Uladzislav Klachkou BLR BLR
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Yoann Lambert FRA FRA
Itay Klein ISR ISR Vazha Bubunauri GEO GEO
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Mykyta Khlopetskyi UKR UKR
Zurab Kakhniashvili GEO GEO Yair Elkind ISR ISR
Paul Ronchi SUI SUI Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO
Reef Menaged ISR ISR Daniel Rabbitt GBR GBR
El Mehdi Mariasse FRA FRA Danilo Pocuca SRB SRB
Ilker Yavuz TUR TUR Pavel Tylek POL POL
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Yanis Bekhtaoui FRA FRA
Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO Nemanja Milic SRB SRB
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Ivan Kompanichenko UKR UKR
Saba Grigalashvili GEO GEO Dalibor Durco SVK SVK
Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR Kaito Uchida JPN JPN
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Mark Shoka BLR BLR
Alix Raynard FRA FRA Alexander Gabler GER GER
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Daniel Shevchenko UKR UKR
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Piotr Kokosza POL POL
Kirill Akimov SRB SRB Benjamin Bruder GER GER
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA
Bartosz Karas POL POL Vadim Zaharia MDA MDA
Reda Seddouki FRA FRA Genki Koga JPN JPN
Kasim Erkan TUR TUR Martynas Kvedaras LTU LTU
Mare Pogorelc SLO SLO Kacper Kaczor POL POL
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Luka Bizjak SLO SLO
Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA Wojciech Bukojemski POL POL
Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL
Thilo Assmann GER GER Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN JPN
Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR Guga Gogitidze GEO GEO
Pärt Laas EST EST Matas Gruzauskas LAT LAT
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Tobias Bergmeier GER GER
Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT Asaf Mellul ISR ISR
Kamui Watanabe JPN JPN Benoit Laurencin FRA FRA
Radoslaw Wisniewski POL POL Ferenc Tóth HUN HUN
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Emil Kosjanik GER GER
Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST Michal Smida SVK SVK
Lasha Dudashvili GEO GEO Ruslan Makeyeu BLR BLR
Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP Dario Tarkeshi ITA ITA
Apor Toth HUN HUN Michal Jackiewicz POL POL
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Raimonds Graumanis LAT LAT
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Asildar Mahomedov UKR UKR
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Siarhei Lebedzeu BLR BLR
Lars Kilian GER GER Denis Turac SVK SVK
Yohan Raynaud FRA FRA Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO
Eldari Jikidze GEO GEO Mate Iklodi HUN HUN
Tim Schmidt GER GER Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Daniel Zorn GER GER Csaba Toth HUN HUN
Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO Lukas Kurak SVK SVK
Stefan Micic SRB SRB Aldas Vakalas LAT LAT
Milosz Grzegorzek POL POL Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Paul Devos FRA FRA Artur Hrychan HUN HUN
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Pawel Kejza POL POL
Eryk Ryciak POL POL Ignacio Alcíbar ESP ESP
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Vladislav Gavrilov GER GER
Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Filip Miljevic CRO CRO Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR BLR
Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU Krzysztof Zaleczny POL POL
Aleksandar Krsmanovic CRO CRO Alieksiei Moisieiev UKR UKR
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Kristof Fabos HUN HUN Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO
Ahmet Can Cekic TUR TUR Naoki Tobe JPN JPN
Molly Harvey GBR GBR Jagoda Tata POL POL
Melanie Vieu FRA FRA Marina Topala MDA MDA
Georgiana Ionita ROU ROU Izabela Wszolek POL POL
Rumeysa Yayla TUR TUR Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Olivia Piechota GBR GBR Paulina Szlachta POL POL
Anna Pryima UKR UKR Gaira Senauskaite LTU LTU
Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK Aleksandra Jancic SRB SRB
Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN Marta Kuras POL POL
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Kateryna Sablieva UKR UKR
Natalia Kropska POL POL Fanni Kopasz HUN HUN
Marija Vukovic SRB SRB Joanna Nocula POL POL
Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN Aleksandra Kawecka POL POL
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Danuta Majcher POL POL
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN
Ana Rotari MDA MDA Katarzyna Kolbusz POL POL
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Jana Ziegler GER GER
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Barbora Rydza SVK SVK
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Dominika Nowicka POL POL
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Iryna Herasymenko UKR UKR
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Noemie Brochot FRA FRA
Blerina Seferi GER GER Caris Kaup EST EST
Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Nikol Nagy-Iván HUN HUN
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Ema Dobrin SLO SLO
Marine Giraud FRA FRA Dominika Mroz POL POL
Anna Kaminska POL POL Lise Keller SUI SUI
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Xenia Coban GER GER
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Dora Bortas CRO CRO Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Aleksandra Butlewska POL POL
Noa Even ISR ISR Patrycja Szota POL POL
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Hilal Zaman TUR TUR
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Alexia Vega FRA FRA
Lara Kliba CRO CRO Alicja Dudek POL POL
Dena Pohl GER GER Barbara Faltynowicz POL POL
Barbara Kulik POL POL Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA Stefania Kotwicka POL POL
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Marta Gesikowska POL POL
Antonia Freytag GER GER Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Floriana Vacaru ROU ROU
Petra Hajkova CZE CZE Marlene Galandi GER GER
Dziyana Zhukavets BLR BLR Justyna Sliwa POL POL
Djurdjina Radmilovic SRB SRB Karolina Miller POL POL
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Paulina Dziopa POL POL
Dorine N Tcham Po FRA FRA Aleksandra Bien POL POL
Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA Klaudia Kabata POL POL
Candice Lebreton FRA FRA Karolina Ciesla POL POL
Tatsiana Yakubovich BLR BLR Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Agnieszka Olizar POL POL
Soumaya Derrouazi FRA FRA Agustina Belen Gonzalez ISR ISR
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Annika Karilaid EST EST
Jessica Smith GBR GBR Agnieszka Zawidzka POL POL
Ina Bauernfeind GER GER Karolina Haberka POL POL
Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU Sarah Ponty FRA FRA
1/16
Ilker Yavuz TUR TUR Pavel Tylek POL POL
Alix Raynard FRA FRA Alexander Gabler GER GER
Tengiz Chitauri GEO GEO Damjan Simic SRB SRB
Cornel Andries MDA MDA Joshua O'Connor GBR GBR
Adam Stodolski POL POL Uladzislav Klachkou BLR BLR
Ahmet Can Cekic TUR TUR Naoki Tobe JPN JPN
Blerina Seferi GER GER Caris Kaup EST EST
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Nikol Nagy-Iván HUN HUN
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Asildar Mahomedov UKR UKR
Hubert Pieczynski POL POL Yoann Lambert FRA FRA
Itay Klein ISR ISR Tomasz Zielski POL POL
Flavio Carrea ITA ITA Vazha Bubunauri GEO GEO
Mykyta Khlopetskyi UKR UKR Adam Rudnicki POL POL
Jakub Biedrzycki POL POL Yair Elkind ISR ISR
Jakub Binek POL POL Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO
David Satanek CZE CZE Reef Menaged ISR ISR
Daniel Rabbitt GBR GBR Jakub Jaroszewicz POL POL
Beniamin Podemski POL POL Danilo Pocuca SRB SRB
Pavel Tylek POL POL Erik Paslane EST EST
Anton Halyuk POL POL Yanis Bekhtaoui FRA FRA
Nemanja Milic SRB SRB Szymon Smiegiel POL POL
Ivan Kompanichenko UKR UKR Linus Zarse GER GER
Dalibor Durco SVK SVK Filip Kocima POL POL
Kaito Uchida JPN JPN Marius Constantin ROU ROU
Mark Shoka BLR BLR Kamil Dabrowski POL POL
Alexander Gabler GER GER Patryk Loziak POL POL
Daniel Shevchenko UKR UKR Gytis Katilius LTU LTU
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Adam Sieber CZE CZE
Piotr Kokosza POL POL Matteo Rije ITA ITA
Kirill Akimov SRB SRB Kirils Loganovskis LAT LAT
Darius Mudura ROU ROU Benjamin Bruder GER GER
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Wiktor Kumidor POL POL
Marian Tanase ROU ROU Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA
Danylo Khlopetskyi UKR UKR Bartosz Karas POL POL
Vadim Zaharia MDA MDA Miroslav Ruttkay SVK SVK
Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR Reda Seddouki FRA FRA
Przemyslaw Litwin POL POL Genki Koga JPN JPN
Matej Klima CZE CZE Krzysztof Kozak POL POL
Kasim Erkan TUR TUR Arturs Kusins LAT LAT
Martynas Kvedaras LTU LTU Stanislaw Jesionek POL POL
Florin Selea ROU ROU Mare Pogorelc SLO SLO
Vadim Shenk GER GER Kacper Kaczor POL POL
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Balint Kapitany HUN HUN
Luka Bizjak SLO SLO Ondrej Svoboda CZE CZE
Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA Laurentiu Jora MDA MDA
Wojciech Bukojemski POL POL Domas Volungevicius LAT LAT
Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR Ion Nacu MDA MDA
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Danylo Martirosian UKR UKR
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Dominykas Zaicevas LTU LTU
Martin Pusztai HUN HUN Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Thilo Assmann GER GER
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN JPN
Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR Matteo Lazzarini ITA ITA
Martin Mokos SVK SVK Guga Gogitidze GEO GEO
Pärt Laas EST EST Adrian Stoica ROU ROU
Matas Gruzauskas LAT LAT Mateusz Bugaj POL POL
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Alan Caillouey FRA FRA
Tobias Bergmeier GER GER Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO
Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT Artsem Shastapalau BLR BLR
Asaf Mellul ISR ISR Stefan Gabor SVK SVK
Kamui Watanabe JPN JPN Nika Labadze GEO GEO
Benoit Laurencin FRA FRA Razvan Bodea ROU ROU
Vadim Rudii MDA MDA Radoslaw Wisniewski POL POL
Ferenc Tóth HUN HUN Pavel Svec CZE CZE
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Eduards Zarins LAT LAT
Emil Kosjanik GER GER Bartosz Mackowski POL POL
Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST Ignas Lukauskis LTU LTU
Eniel Caroly FRA FRA Michal Smida SVK SVK
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Ruslan Makeyeu BLR BLR
Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP Dawid Zajaczkowski POL POL
Maksymin Bogdal POL POL Dario Tarkeshi ITA ITA
Jernej Jarc SLO SLO Michal Jackiewicz POL POL
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Andrej Horacek SVK SVK
Raimonds Graumanis LAT LAT Kacper Kubiak POL POL
Asildar Mahomedov UKR UKR Michal Czarnecki POL POL
Siarhei Lebedzeu BLR BLR Donatas Sabonis LTU LTU
Denis Turac SVK SVK Urban Kolmancic SLO SLO
Iwo Baraniewski POL POL Yohan Raynaud FRA FRA
Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO Ken Sasatani JPN JPN
Mate Iklodi HUN HUN Marius Fizel SVK SVK
Tim Schmidt GER GER Teodor Simic SRB SRB
Sebastian Oldak POL POL Ivan Dubina BLR BLR
Daniel Zorn GER GER Patryk Frackowiak POL POL
Kalev Villem EST EST Csaba Toth HUN HUN
Jan Horvat SLO SLO Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
Daniel Sabag ISR ISR Lukas Kurak SVK SVK
Stefan Micic SRB SRB Dorian Thome FRA FRA
Artur Grodecki HUN HUN Aldas Vakalas LAT LAT
Avtandil Tabatadze GEO GEO Milosz Grzegorzek POL POL
Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR Michael Raska HUN HUN
Paul Devos FRA FRA Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR
Artur Hrychan HUN HUN Mieszko Przywara POL POL
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Keisuke Iwaki JPN JPN
Emrullah Ucar TUR TUR Pawel Kejza POL POL
Eryk Ryciak POL POL Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR BLR
Ignacio Alcíbar ESP ESP Luka Gacesa SLO SLO
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Jan Gerl Korenc SLO SLO
Vladislav Gavrilov GER GER Kacper Sadlo POL POL
Tanou Keita FRA FRA Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Daniel Messelberger GER GER Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR BLR
Alieksiei Moisieiev UKR UKR Erez Strauss ISR ISR
Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU Kacper Lukasik POL POL
Naoki Tobe JPN JPN Michal Michalkiewicz POL POL
Kateryna Sablieva UKR UKR Sarah Herrmann GER GER
Patricia Bokorova SVK SVK Aleksandra Kawecka POL POL
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Natalia Matejko POL POL
Zuzana Janiczkova CZE CZE Jana Ziegler GER GER
Shir Kellner ISR ISR Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Laura Bozic SLO SLO Barbora Rydza SVK SVK
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Nina Magdic SLO SLO Dominika Nowicka POL POL
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Emma Russaouen FRA FRA
Tatsiana Kazyra BLR BLR Iryna Herasymenko UKR UKR
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Patricija Pozvek SLO SLO
Noemie Brochot FRA FRA Anastasiya Malinovska UKR UKR
Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA Blerina Seferi GER GER
Paulina Gorniak POL POL Caris Kaup EST EST
Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA Izabella Socha POL POL
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Alena Chwastarzova CZE CZE
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Vanessa Machnicka POL POL
Khrystyna Ianchuk UKR UKR Nikol Nagy-Iván HUN HUN
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Andra Oprea ROU ROU
Ema Senauskaite LTU LTU Ema Dobrin SLO SLO
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Dominika Mroz POL POL
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Anna Kaminska POL POL
Lise Keller SUI SUI Alzbeta Skrobankova CZE CZE
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Darja Sinikajeva LAT LAT
Katarina Jancic SRB SRB Xenia Coban GER GER
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Wiktoria Tomczak POL POL
Zuzana Eliasova CZE CZE Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Dora Bortas CRO CRO Wiktoria Bandura POL POL
Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA Anca Filipisan ROU ROU
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Ines Amey SUI SUI
Aleksandra Butlewska POL POL Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH
Noa Even ISR ISR Anna Kaleta POL POL
Vaiga Cecyte LTU LTU Patrycja Szota POL POL
Agata Szafran POL POL Hilal Zaman TUR TUR
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Wiktoria Marciniak POL POL
Kristyna Polaskova CZE CZE Alexia Vega FRA FRA
Alicja Dudek POL POL Anna Cservenak HUN HUN
Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR Dena Pohl GER GER
Barbara Faltynowicz POL POL Otilia Preda ROU ROU
Alba Gutierrez Calero ESP ESP Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA Petra Zlamalova HUN HUN
Paola Barone ITA ITA Stefania Kotwicka POL POL
Michal Rubin ISR ISR Marta Gesikowska POL POL
Antonia Freytag GER GER Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Alicja Niemczyk POL POL
Floriana Vacaru ROU ROU Rozalia Martynow POL POL
Marlene Galandi GER GER Julia Jaskiewicz POL POL
Giorgia Valarin ITA ITA Justyna Sliwa POL POL
Karolina Miller POL POL Ronny Gal ISR ISR
Paulina Dziopa POL POL Britt Maiste EST EST
Laura Balog HUN HUN Aleksandra Bien POL POL
Akvile Titorenko LTU LTU Klaudia Kabata POL POL
Karolina Ciesla POL POL Jelena Veskov USA USA
1/32
Pavel Tylek POL POL Erik Paslane EST EST
Alexander Gabler GER GER Patryk Loziak POL POL
Joshua O'Connor GBR GBR Alexandre Houssein FRA FRA
Uros Vozlic SLO SLO Uladzislav Klachkou BLR BLR
Paulina Gorniak POL POL Caris Kaup EST EST
Khrystyna Ianchuk UKR UKR Nikol Nagy-Iván HUN HUN
Karolina Ciesla POL POL Jelena Veskov USA USA
Kirils Loganovskis LAT LAT Michal Michalski POL POL
Kristian Reinis CZE CZE Bartosz Karas POL POL
Reda Seddouki FRA FRA Ramil Kuliyeu BLR BLR
Damjan Simic SRB SRB Nicolo Gambino ITA ITA
Mare Pogorelc SLO SLO Dmytro Borodin UKR UKR
Balint Kapitany HUN HUN Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR
Filip Rinkovec SRB SRB Luka Bizjak SLO SLO
Lukasz Wala POL POL Ondrej Svoboda CZE CZE
Laurentiu Jora MDA MDA Mark Potapov EST EST
Bahdan Bulak BLR BLR Wojciech Bukojemski POL POL
Ruslan Aliyeu BLR BLR Ion Nacu MDA MDA
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Theo Riquin FRA FRA
Karol Zarzycki POL POL Danylo Martirosian UKR UKR
Dominykas Zaicevas LTU LTU Jakub Nosalski POL POL
Stefan Zuparic SRB SRB Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL
Thilo Assmann GER GER Uros Madzarevic SRB SRB
Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN JPN Slawomir Skocz POL POL
Adam Stodolski POL POL Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT
Matteo Lazzarini ITA ITA Mirko Jasnic SRB SRB
Patryk Kostuniak POL POL Martin Mokos SVK SVK
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Guga Gogitidze GEO GEO
Adrian Stoica ROU ROU Jedrzej Stecki GER GER
Mateusz Bugaj POL POL Daniils Kiselovs LAT LAT
Nikola Cirilovic SRB SRB Alan Caillouey FRA FRA
Pawel Drzymal POL POL Tobias Bergmeier GER GER
Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU
Andras Károly HUN HUN Asaf Mellul ISR ISR
Stefan Gabor SVK SVK Dawid Sokol POL POL
Dmytro Onishchuk RUS RUS Nika Labadze GEO GEO
Konrad Stanuszek POL POL Benoit Laurencin FRA FRA
Przemyslaw Kuczborski POL POL Razvan Bodea ROU ROU
Radoslaw Wisniewski POL POL Luka Dedic SLO SLO
Rene Sulg EST EST Ferenc Tóth HUN HUN
Pavel Svec CZE CZE Fran Cudina CRO CRO
Jan Patek CZE CZE Eduards Zarins LAT LAT
Emil Kosjanik GER GER Gasper Voda SLO SLO
Filip Stojak CRO CRO Bartosz Mackowski POL POL
Niko Radovanic CRO CRO Ignas Lukauskis LTU LTU
Arkadiusz Dziarmaga POL POL Eniel Caroly FRA FRA
Michal Smida SVK SVK Roland Goz HUN HUN
Lasha Dudashvili GEO GEO Lukasz Zajaczkowski POL POL
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Denys Stolbikov UKR UKR
Maks Dobrin SLO SLO Ruslan Makeyeu BLR BLR
Vilmos Vadas HUN HUN Dawid Zajaczkowski POL POL
Maksymin Bogdal POL POL Nik Debeljak SLO SLO
Itamar Amir ISR ISR Dario Tarkeshi ITA ITA
Ofek Chayat ISR ISR Andra Oprea ROU ROU
Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR Wiktoria Tomczak POL POL
Tanja Anzelak CRO CRO Aleksandra Butlewska POL POL
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday