European Cup Cadets Berlin - Event

European Cup Cadets Berlin

  • Date: 2 May 2015 - 3 May 2015
  • Place: Berlin, Germany
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Rustam Zabolotnyi RUS RUS Joao Paulo Correia BRA BRA
Tomer Golomb POL POL Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Savelii Bednarskii RUS RUS
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Aram Grigorian RUS RUS Madi Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Robert Kirakosyan ARM ARM Denis Bakanov RUS RUS
Simeon Catharina NED NED Adam Khadzhi Mutaliev RUS RUS
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK
Olga Borisova RUS RUS Lena Grulich GER GER
Jessica Silva BRA BRA Riko Igarashi JPN JPN
Jorien Visser NED NED Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN Ilse Buren NED NED
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Hannah Deliu GER GER
Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI Chie Sasaki JPN JPN
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Alina Boehm GER GER
Akira Sone JPN JPN Maxime Brausewetter GER GER
3/5
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
Job Hanssen NED NED Aibolat Ystybay KAZ KAZ
Ion Mihailov MDA MDA Akylbek Yerdan KAZ KAZ
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Paul Hinrich GER GER David Abdullaev RUS RUS
Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED Michael Marcelino BRA BRA
Jeroen Casse BEL BEL Sevak Papikian RUS RUS
Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Dilan Rechister ISR ISR Atam Barakhoev RUS RUS
Artur Panaitov RUS RUS Benoit Laurencin FRA FRA
Murad Kurbanismailov RUS RUS Jaime Santos POR POR
Pavel Berlin RUS RUS Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA
Jelle Snippe NED NED Daniel Zorn GER GER
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS
Artur Kamalov RUS RUS Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Laya Meister GER GER Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS
Bianca Rosa BRA BRA Uliana Tkachenko RUS RUS
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Iuliia Ogarkova RUS RUS
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Lois Petit BEL BEL
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Mai Umekita JPN JPN
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Lesley Koorn NED NED Xenia Coban GER GER
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Samara Oliveira BRA BRA
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Barbara Kulik POL POL
Suzuka Takaku JPN JPN Dorine N Tcham Po FRA FRA
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Bruna Silva BRA BRA
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Renee Lucht GER GER Julia Dijkstra NED NED
Silva Suellen LIB LIB Nora Bannenberg GER GER
1/2
Rustam Zabolotnyi RUS RUS Aibolat Ystybay KAZ KAZ
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Joao Paulo Correia BRA BRA
Tomer Golomb POL POL Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Akylbek Yerdan KAZ KAZ
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Michael Marcelino BRA BRA
Savelii Bednarskii RUS RUS David Abdullaev RUS RUS
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Sevak Papikian RUS RUS Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Aram Grigorian RUS RUS Benoit Laurencin FRA FRA
Atam Barakhoev RUS RUS Madi Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Robert Kirakosyan ARM ARM Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA
Jaime Santos POR POR Denis Bakanov RUS RUS
Simeon Catharina NED NED Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS
Daniel Zorn GER GER Adam Khadzhi Mutaliev RUS RUS
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK
Olga Borisova RUS RUS Uliana Tkachenko RUS RUS
Lena Grulich GER GER Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS
Jessica Silva BRA BRA Lois Petit BEL BEL
Iuliia Ogarkova RUS RUS Riko Igarashi JPN JPN
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Jorien Visser NED NED
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Mai Umekita JPN JPN
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN
Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ Ilse Buren NED NED
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Xenia Coban GER GER
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Hannah Deliu GER GER
Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI Barbara Kulik POL POL
Samara Oliveira BRA BRA Chie Sasaki JPN JPN
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Bruna Silva BRA BRA
Dorine N Tcham Po FRA FRA Alina Boehm GER GER
Julia Dijkstra NED NED Akira Sone JPN JPN
Maxime Brausewetter GER GER Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
5/7
Mike Pinheiro BRA BRA Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS
Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT Job Hanssen NED NED
Ion Mihailov MDA MDA Francisco Mendes POR POR
Alix Raynard FRA FRA Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Paul Hinrich GER GER Damir Abdekov KAZ KAZ
Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK
Pärt Laas EST EST Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ Joeri Van Opstal NED NED
Dilan Rechister ISR ISR Nikita Ivanov RUS RUS
Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST Artur Panaitov RUS RUS
Paul Pink GER GER Murad Kurbanismailov RUS RUS
Pavel Berlin RUS RUS Lars Kilian GER GER
Martijn Van de Ven NED NED Jelle Snippe NED NED
Gleb Shumilov RUS RUS Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Gabriela Clemente BRA BRA
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Caroline Fritze GER GER
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Iuliia Fomenkova RUS RUS
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Maud Van der Sommen NED NED
Hannah Schneider GER GER Lesley Koorn NED NED
Donja Vos NED NED Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Tarah Stumpp GER GER Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Julia Jaskiewicz POL POL Suzuka Takaku JPN JPN
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Lea Schmid GER GER
Silva Suellen LIB LIB Blerina Seferi GER GER
9/12
Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT Benjamin Bach Christensen DEN DEN
Lisa-Marie Markert GER GER Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Widdman Laudort FRA FRA Mike Pinheiro BRA BRA
Flavio Carrea ITA ITA Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS
Paul Ronchi SUI SUI Job Hanssen NED NED
Georgios Korotzidis GRE GRE Ion Mihailov MDA MDA
Francisco Mendes POR POR Lionel Schwander SUI SUI
Joshua Bader GER GER Alix Raynard FRA FRA
Renan Torres BRA BRA Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Tim Himmelspach GER GER Paul Hinrich GER GER
Vadim Shenk GER GER Damir Abdekov KAZ KAZ
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Michal Michalski POL POL Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK
Kim Leon Ruf GER GER Pärt Laas EST EST
Jeroen Casse BEL BEL Danil Goncharov RUS RUS
Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ Thilo Assmann GER GER
Joris Boes NED NED Joeri Van Opstal NED NED
Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT Dilan Rechister ISR ISR
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Nikita Ivanov RUS RUS
Eniel Caroly FRA FRA Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST
Jasper Van den Oetelaar NED NED Artur Panaitov RUS RUS
Nils Weberbauer GER GER Paul Pink GER GER
Daulet Akhmet KAZ KAZ Murad Kurbanismailov RUS RUS
Pavel Berlin RUS RUS Lazar Cupic MNE MNE
Willi Myrow GER GER Lars Kilian GER GER
Amir Kotiev RUS RUS Martijn Van de Ven NED NED
Jelle Snippe NED NED Almog Louzoun ISR ISR
Eryk Ryciak POL POL Gleb Shumilov RUS RUS
Vladislav Gavrilov GER GER Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT
Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU Artur Kamalov RUS RUS
Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Amanda Lima BRA BRA Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Aniek Norder NED NED
Laura Fink AUT AUT Gabriela Clemente BRA BRA
Diana Tleumuratova KAZ KAZ Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Caroline Fritze GER GER Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Teja Tropan SLO SLO Iuliia Fomenkova RUS RUS
Blerina Seferi GER GER Jana Ziegler GER GER
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Juliane Kreuter GER GER
Maud Van der Sommen NED NED Anca Filipisan ROU ROU
Julia Laber AUT AUT Hannah Schneider GER GER
Lesley Koorn NED NED Lise Keller SUI SUI
Donja Vos NED NED Ilaria Toma ROU ROU
Natalia Lopes USA USA Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Sara Kesmen GER GER Tarah Stumpp GER GER
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Melissa Loen NED NED
Julia Jaskiewicz POL POL Candice Lebreton FRA FRA
Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS RUS Suzuka Takaku JPN JPN
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Paulina Dziopa POL POL
Margit De Voogd NED NED Lea Schmid GER GER
Emma Saudrais FRA FRA Renee Lucht GER GER
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Silva Suellen LIB LIB
13/16
Ward Depelseneer BEL BEL Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT
Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER Amir Kotiev RUS RUS
Marcel Röhr GER GER Artur Kamalov RUS RUS
Mario Guther GER GER Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Lisa-Marie Markert GER GER Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS
Jakub Biedrzycki POL POL Widdman Laudort FRA FRA
Tobias Hessling GER GER Flavio Carrea ITA ITA
Paul Ronchi SUI SUI Yoann Lambert FRA FRA
Georgios Korotzidis GRE GRE Dominik Roeder GER GER
Sandor De Jong NED NED Francisco Mendes POR POR
Fabian Goerner GER GER Joshua Bader GER GER
Alon Aharon ISR ISR Renan Torres BRA BRA
Ryan Lo a Njoe NED NED Tim Himmelspach GER GER
Vadim Shenk GER GER Martynas Kvedaras LTU LTU
Benjamin Bruder GER GER Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ
Till Moritz Riehl GER GER Michal Michalski POL POL
Kim Leon Ruf GER GER Philip Weber AUT AUT
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Ertur Turdubaev KGZ KGZ Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ
Joris Boes NED NED Mark Potapov EST EST
Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Vadim Rudii MDA MDA
Eniel Caroly FRA FRA Asaf Mellul ISR ISR
Luanh Rodrigues BRA BRA Jasper Van den Oetelaar NED NED
Nils Weberbauer GER GER Romas Girdauskas LTU LTU
Mattias Johansson SWE SWE Daulet Akhmet KAZ KAZ
Sebastian Oldak POL POL Pavel Berlin RUS RUS
Sebastian Schmitt GER GER Willi Myrow GER GER
Eduardo Santos BRA BRA Jelle Snippe NED NED
Eryk Ryciak POL POL Victor Sedrez BRA BRA
Vladislav Gavrilov GER GER Robin Kalsbeek NED NED
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Jonas Putz GER GER Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU
Laya Meister GER GER Fernanda Cardoso BRA BRA
Assem Berik KAZ KAZ Bianca Rosa BRA BRA
Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Helena Grau GER GER Amanda Lima BRA BRA
Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Viktorija Murasko LTU LTU Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS
Eva Jungbluth GER GER Laura Fink AUT AUT
Sarah Herrmann GER GER Diana Tleumuratova KAZ KAZ
Maria Romahn GER GER Caroline Fritze GER GER
Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED Izabella Socha POL POL
Kim Altkorn GER GER Teja Tropan SLO SLO
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Sem Van Dun NED NED
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Frederike Fiedel GER GER
Ines Amey SUI SUI Maud Van der Sommen NED NED
Julia Laber AUT AUT Amra Fejzula MNE MNE
Marie Sadouni BEL BEL Lesley Koorn NED NED
Agnes Motta BRA BRA Donja Vos NED NED
Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS Natalia Lopes USA USA
Matilda Ostling SWE SWE Sara Kesmen GER GER
Ebba Friberg SWE SWE Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Sophie Brendicke GER GER Julia Jaskiewicz POL POL
Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS RUS Teresa Zenker GER GER
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Giovanna Fontes BRA BRA
Karolina Miller POL POL Margit De Voogd NED NED
Ina Bauernfeind GER GER Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Emma Saudrais FRA FRA Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS
Isabel Ludwig GER GER Renee Lucht GER GER
Sarah Henkel GER GER Blerina Seferi GER GER
17/20
Maria Romahn GER GER Pamela Neubauer AUT AUT
Kevin Mueller GER GER Alon Aharon ISR ISR
Vadim Shenk GER GER Lars Kamphuis NED NED
Kim Leon Ruf GER GER Raman Van Wee NED NED
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Lennart Behncke GER GER
Marc Hertel GER GER Ertur Turdubaev KGZ KGZ
Joris Boes NED NED Laurentiu Jora MDA MDA
Maksymin Bogdal POL POL Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Stefan Stoll GER GER Maciej Krogulski POL POL
Nils Weberbauer GER GER Alvar Mallo EST EST
Fernanda Cardoso BRA BRA Lucie Luther FRA FRA
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Natasha Ferreira BRA BRA
Jasmin Obergassner GER GER Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS
Bruna Silva BRA BRA Viktorija Murasko LTU LTU
Nurzhamal Zharmanova KAZ KAZ Kim Altkorn GER GER
Giovanna Fusco ITA ITA Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS
Milena Rinkevica LAT LAT Ines Amey SUI SUI
Ebba Friberg SWE SWE Stefania Kotwicka POL POL
Petra Hajkova CZE CZE Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
1/4
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Benjamin Bach Christensen DEN DEN
Rustam Zabolotnyi RUS RUS Mike Pinheiro BRA BRA
Aibolat Ystybay KAZ KAZ Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS
Joao Paulo Correia BRA BRA Job Hanssen NED NED
Tomer Golomb POL POL Ion Mihailov MDA MDA
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Lionel Schwander SUI SUI
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Alix Raynard FRA FRA
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Akylbek Yerdan KAZ KAZ
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Paul Hinrich GER GER
Damir Abdekov KAZ KAZ Michael Marcelino BRA BRA
Savelii Bednarskii RUS RUS Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK David Abdullaev RUS RUS
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Philip Weber AUT AUT
Pärt Laas EST EST Kilian Ochs GER GER
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Constantin Gabun CAN CAN Danil Goncharov RUS RUS
Thilo Assmann GER GER Anton Widlroither GER GER
Sevak Papikian RUS RUS Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ
Murad Chopanov RUS RUS Mark Potapov EST EST
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Joeri Van Opstal NED NED
Dilan Rechister ISR ISR Aram Grigorian RUS RUS
Benoit Laurencin FRA FRA Nikita Ivanov RUS RUS
Atam Barakhoev RUS RUS Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST
Madi Amangeldi KAZ KAZ Artur Panaitov RUS RUS
Paul Pink GER GER Robert Kirakosyan ARM ARM
Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA Murad Kurbanismailov RUS RUS
Jaime Santos POR POR Lazar Cupic MNE MNE
Denis Bakanov RUS RUS Lars Kilian GER GER
Simeon Catharina NED NED Martijn Van de Ven NED NED
Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS Almog Louzoun ISR ISR
Daniel Zorn GER GER Gleb Shumilov RUS RUS
Adam Khadzhi Mutaliev RUS RUS Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Artur Kamalov RUS RUS
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU
Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Olga Borisova RUS RUS Laya Meister GER GER
Uliana Tkachenko RUS RUS Lucie Luther FRA FRA
Lena Grulich GER GER Assem Berik KAZ KAZ
Jessica Silva BRA BRA Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Lois Petit BEL BEL Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Iuliia Ogarkova RUS RUS Amanda Lima BRA BRA
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Riko Igarashi JPN JPN
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Aniek Norder NED NED
Gabriela Clemente BRA BRA Jorien Visser NED NED
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Mai Umekita JPN JPN
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Iuliia Fomenkova RUS RUS Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN
Jana Ziegler GER GER Ilse Buren NED NED
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Juliane Kreuter GER GER
Anca Filipisan ROU ROU Xenia Coban GER GER
Hannah Schneider GER GER Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Hannah Deliu GER GER Lise Keller SUI SUI
Ilaria Toma ROU ROU Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Barbara Kulik POL POL
Tarah Stumpp GER GER Samara Oliveira BRA BRA
Chie Sasaki JPN JPN Melissa Loen NED NED
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Candice Lebreton FRA FRA
Suzuka Takaku JPN JPN Bruna Silva BRA BRA
Dorine N Tcham Po FRA FRA Paulina Dziopa POL POL
Alina Boehm GER GER Lea Schmid GER GER
Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS Julia Dijkstra NED NED
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Akira Sone JPN JPN
Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS Maxime Brausewetter GER GER
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Renee Lucht GER GER
Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ Silva Suellen LIB LIB
1/8
Benjamin Bach Christensen DEN DEN Reef Menaged ISR ISR
Damir Abdekov KAZ KAZ Killian Zijlstra NED NED
Rustam Zabolotnyi RUS RUS Widdman Laudort FRA FRA
Mike Pinheiro BRA BRA Melle Van der Ham NED NED
Aibolat Ystybay KAZ KAZ Flavio Carrea ITA ITA
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS Korphong Huettenmoser GER GER
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT
Joao Paulo Correia BRA BRA Yoann Lambert FRA FRA
Toktar Umutaliyev KAZ KAZ Job Hanssen NED NED
Tomer Golomb POL POL Dominik Roeder GER GER
Ion Mihailov MDA MDA Mukhammadrakhim Sarakhonov TJK TJK
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Francisco Mendes POR POR
Lionel Schwander SUI SUI Dylan De Crop BEL BEL
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Joshua Bader GER GER
Alix Raynard FRA FRA Rafael Mizuno BRA BRA
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Kwin Phetmanee NED NED
Akylbek Yerdan KAZ KAZ Renan Torres BRA BRA
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Tim Himmelspach GER GER
Airton Silva BRA BRA Paul Hinrich GER GER
Michael Marcelino BRA BRA Martynas Kvedaras LTU LTU
Savelii Bednarskii RUS RUS Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ
Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED Przemyslaw Litwin POL POL
Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK Noah Heid SUI SUI
David Abdullaev RUS RUS Michal Michalski POL POL
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Pärt Laas EST EST
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Danil Goncharov RUS RUS
Thilo Assmann GER GER Sevak Papikian RUS RUS
Murad Chopanov RUS RUS Joeri Van Opstal NED NED
Dilan Rechister ISR ISR Giacomo Gamba ITA ITA
Aram Grigorian RUS RUS Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE
Benoit Laurencin FRA FRA Vadim Rudii MDA MDA
Emil Kosjanik GER GER Nikita Ivanov RUS RUS
Atam Barakhoev RUS RUS Asaf Mellul ISR ISR
Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST Johannes Limmer GER GER
Madi Amangeldi KAZ KAZ Jasper Van den Oetelaar NED NED
Artur Panaitov RUS RUS Michal Smida SVK SVK
Paul Pink GER GER Tim Schmidt GER GER
Romas Girdauskas LTU LTU Robert Kirakosyan ARM ARM
Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA Daulet Akhmet KAZ KAZ
Murad Kurbanismailov RUS RUS Michal Jackiewicz POL POL
Pavel Berlin RUS RUS Jaime Santos POR POR
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Igor Morishigue BRA BRA
Denis Bakanov RUS RUS Willi Myrow GER GER
Lars Kilian GER GER Jiri Holcapek CZE CZE
Simeon Catharina NED NED Amir Kotiev RUS RUS
Martijn Van de Ven NED NED Tamirlan Ismailov KGZ KGZ
Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS Jelle Snippe NED NED
Almog Louzoun ISR ISR Luc Heitz SUI SUI
Daniel Zorn GER GER Victor Sedrez BRA BRA
Gleb Shumilov RUS RUS Melvin Hoving NED NED
Adam Khadzhi Mutaliev RUS RUS Robin Kalsbeek NED NED
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Aldas Vakalas LAT LAT
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Aniek Norder NED NED Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Gabriela Clemente BRA BRA Lara Kraenkel GER GER
Jorien Visser NED NED Laura Fink AUT AUT
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Diana Tleumuratova KAZ KAZ
Danique Janssen NED NED Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Caroline Fritze GER GER Mai Umekita JPN JPN
Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Izabella Socha POL POL
Aurora Steininger AUT AUT Iuliia Fomenkova RUS RUS
Teja Tropan SLO SLO Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN
Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ Sem Van Dun NED NED
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Jana Ziegler GER GER
Blerina Seferi GER GER Ilse Buren NED NED
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Frederike Fiedel GER GER
Juliane Kreuter GER GER Hanne Noyen BEL BEL
Anca Filipisan ROU ROU Annika Krueger GER GER
Xenia Coban GER GER Maud Van der Sommen NED NED
Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS Hannah Schneider GER GER
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Amra Fejzula MNE MNE
Hannah Deliu GER GER Lesley Koorn NED NED
Lise Keller SUI SUI Dominika Mroz POL POL
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Ilaria Toma ROU ROU
Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI Donja Vos NED NED
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Barbara Kulik POL POL Natalia Lopes USA USA
Tarah Stumpp GER GER Alexia Vega FRA FRA
Sara Kesmen GER GER Samara Oliveira BRA BRA
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Chie Sasaki JPN JPN
Melissa Loen NED NED Delia Grigo GER GER
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Julia Jaskiewicz POL POL
Elvira Kamalova RUS RUS Candice Lebreton FRA FRA
Suzuka Takaku JPN JPN Austeja Abromaviciute LTU LTU
Bruna Silva BRA BRA Teresa Zenker GER GER
Dorine N Tcham Po FRA FRA Giovanna Fontes BRA BRA
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Paulina Dziopa POL POL
Alina Boehm GER GER Margit De Voogd NED NED
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Lea Schmid GER GER
Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT Silva Suellen LIB LIB
1/16
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Ward Depelseneer BEL BEL
David Satanek CZE CZE Benjamin Bach Christensen DEN DEN
Nathan Decuyper BEL BEL Yoann Lambert FRA FRA
Mukhammadrakhim Sarakhonov TJK TJK Alexander Gabler GER GER
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Ryan Lo a Njoe NED NED
Mare Pogorelc SLO SLO Killian Zijlstra NED NED
David Abdullaev RUS RUS Till Moritz Riehl GER GER
Kevin Gonzalez ESP ESP Michal Jackiewicz POL POL
Simeon Catharina NED NED Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Marcel Röhr GER GER
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Jonas Putz GER GER
Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK Mario Guther GER GER
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Minh Phie Truong GER GER
Mai Umekita JPN JPN Pamela Neubauer AUT AUT
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED
Julia Dijkstra NED NED Lisa-Marie Markert GER GER
Anna-Maria Freitag GER GER Giovanna Fontes BRA BRA
Rustam Zabolotnyi RUS RUS Jakub Biedrzycki POL POL
Widdman Laudort FRA FRA Erik Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Itay Klein ISR ISR Mike Pinheiro BRA BRA
Melle Van der Ham NED NED Philip Utzig GER GER
Aibolat Ystybay KAZ KAZ Tobias Hessling GER GER
Flavio Carrea ITA ITA David Pusic BIH BIH
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS Guilherme Dalbuquerque BRA BRA
Korphong Huettenmoser GER GER Gytis Katilius LTU LTU
Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT Felipe Cruz POR POR
Reef Menaged ISR ISR Borus Van der Sar NED NED
Paul Ronchi SUI SUI Joao Paulo Correia BRA BRA
Toktar Umutaliyev KAZ KAZ Bennet Proehl GER GER
Job Hanssen NED NED Hubert Pieczynski POL POL
Tomer Golomb POL POL Georgios Korotzidis GRE GRE
Suheyl Uyar NED NED Dominik Roeder GER GER
Ion Mihailov MDA MDA Manuel Muehlegger GER GER
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Sandor De Jong NED NED
Alvise Tomaselli ITA ITA Francisco Mendes POR POR
Lionel Schwander SUI SUI Chris Lammers GER GER
Dhemerson Van Stralen NED NED Dylan De Crop BEL BEL
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Fabian Goerner GER GER
Joshua Bader GER GER Daniel Kim CAN CAN
Alix Raynard FRA FRA Patrick Goerner GER GER
Rafael Mizuno BRA BRA Arthur Heeres NED NED
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Kwin Phetmanee NED NED Alexander Weidlinger AUT AUT
Alon Aharon ISR ISR Akylbek Yerdan KAZ KAZ
Renan Torres BRA BRA Linus Zarse GER GER
Tim Himmelspach GER GER Kristian Reinis CZE CZE
Zachary Patris BEL BEL Airton Silva BRA BRA
Paul Hinrich GER GER Grigorios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Damir Abdekov KAZ KAZ Athanasios Foulidis GRE GRE
Lars Kamphuis NED NED Michael Marcelino BRA BRA
Martynas Kvedaras LTU LTU Kirils Loganovskis LAT LAT
Savelii Bednarskii RUS RUS Benjamin Bruder GER GER
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Reda Seddouki FRA FRA
Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED Dorian Weiss Mare GER GER
Darius Rogoza LTU LTU Przemyslaw Litwin POL POL
Amir Dayan ISR ISR Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK
Noel Pollak GER GER Noah Heid SUI SUI
Michal Michalski POL POL Nik Lemez SLO SLO
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Raman Van Wee NED NED
Yauhen Krupnou BLR BLR Philip Weber AUT AUT
Artur Shevchenko RUS RUS Pärt Laas EST EST
Kilian Ochs GER GER Sebastiaan Van Honschoten NED NED
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Lennart Behncke GER GER
Joao Fernando POR POR Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Jedrzej Stecki GER GER Constantin Gabun CAN CAN
Artur Simanskij LTU LTU Danil Goncharov RUS RUS
Ofek Shani ISR ISR Thilo Assmann GER GER
Anton Widlroither GER GER Thimon Solci SUI SUI
Sevak Papikian RUS RUS Ertur Turdubaev KGZ KGZ
Charalampos Foulidis GRE GRE Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ
Murad Chopanov RUS RUS Laurentiu Jora MDA MDA
Rokuya Lehnert GER GER Mark Potapov EST EST
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Lukas Schlegel GER GER
Gafar Iskenderov RUS RUS Joeri Van Opstal NED NED
Dilan Rechister ISR ISR Ayman Abdelghani Idrissi NED NED
Nikolaos Theodoropoulos GRE GRE Giacomo Gamba ITA ITA
Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT Aram Grigorian RUS RUS
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Daniel Dolzhko GER GER
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Benoit Laurencin FRA FRA
Vadim Rudii MDA MDA Jakob Hartmann GER GER
Coen Van Winden NED NED Emil Kosjanik GER GER
Nikita Ivanov RUS RUS Rene Sulg EST EST
Atam Barakhoev RUS RUS Eniel Caroly FRA FRA
Ben Ihrlich GER GER Asaf Mellul ISR ISR
Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST
Johannes Limmer GER GER William Von Mallinckrodt GBR GBR
Madi Amangeldi KAZ KAZ Luanh Rodrigues BRA BRA
Jasper Van den Oetelaar NED NED Emil Hennebach GER GER
Artur Panaitov RUS RUS Przemyslaw Kuczborski POL POL
Miguel Alves POR POR Michal Smida SVK SVK
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Paul Pink GER GER
Matheus Assis BRA BRA Tim Schmidt GER GER
Raymon De Vos NED NED Romas Girdauskas LTU LTU
Robert Kirakosyan ARM ARM Alvar Mallo EST EST
Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA Mattias Johansson SWE SWE
Jerone Angene GER GER Daulet Akhmet KAZ KAZ
Murad Kurbanismailov RUS RUS Valentin Kiesche GER GER
Pavel Berlin RUS RUS Oleksiy Yankovskyy SLO SLO
Jaime Santos POR POR Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Donatas Sabonis LTU LTU
Max Wurth NED NED Igor Morishigue BRA BRA
Denis Bakanov RUS RUS Sebastian Schmitt GER GER
Alexios Gkaraklidis GRE GRE Willi Myrow GER GER
Lars Kilian GER GER Yohan Raynaud FRA FRA
Jiri Holcapek CZE CZE Jim Post NED NED
Antanas Kmieliauskas LTU LTU Amir Kotiev RUS RUS
Martijn Van de Ven NED NED Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR BLR
Kacper Sadlo POL POL Tamirlan Ismailov KGZ KGZ
Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS Eduardo Santos BRA BRA
Luca Frohloff GER GER Jelle Snippe NED NED
Almog Louzoun ISR ISR Jan Machacek CZE CZE
Luc Heitz SUI SUI Alexandre Teodosio POR POR
Daniel Zorn GER GER Eryk Ryciak POL POL
Dinakhmet Ryssymbek KAZ KAZ Victor Sedrez BRA BRA
Gleb Shumilov RUS RUS Ziv Ruimi ISR ISR
Melvin Hoving NED NED Christopher Mvuama FRA FRA
Adam Khadzhi Mutaliev RUS RUS Vladislav Gavrilov GER GER
Robin Kalsbeek NED NED Ivan Turonchyk BLR BLR
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Ryan Antipow GER GER
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR
Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU Lucas Lima BRA BRA
Artur Kamalov RUS RUS Bibarys Abdigani KAZ KAZ
Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU Younes Braakhuis NED NED
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Tanou Keita FRA FRA
Jessica Silva BRA BRA Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK
Paulina Szlachta POL POL Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Lois Petit BEL BEL Natasha Ferreira BRA BRA
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Lola Van Zeijl NED NED
Iuliia Ogarkova RUS RUS Helena Grau GER GER
Molly Harvey GBR GBR Amanda Lima BRA BRA
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Melanie Vieu FRA FRA
Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS Riko Igarashi JPN JPN
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Rossella Boccola ITA ITA
Viktorija Murasko LTU LTU Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Aniek Norder NED NED Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Gabriela Clemente BRA BRA Kseniia Khalturina RUS RUS
Lara Kraenkel GER GER Ines Kutt EST EST
Jorien Visser NED NED Eva Jungbluth GER GER
Dionysia Tzioti GRE GRE Laura Fink AUT AUT
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Sarah Herrmann GER GER
Diana Tleumuratova KAZ KAZ Jana Scheffold GER GER
Daria Kharlapanova RUS RUS Danique Janssen NED NED
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Jill Bontrop NED NED
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Sarina Nitsche GER GER
Faina Kulish RUS RUS Caroline Fritze GER GER
Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS Lara Olivia Teubner GER GER
Paula Gliga ROU ROU Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Christina Kelsall GBR GBR Izabella Socha POL POL
Milena Matias BRA BRA Aurora Steininger AUT AUT
Lena Chatziastros GER GER Iuliia Fomenkova RUS RUS
Teja Tropan SLO SLO Fabiana Bergamelli ITA ITA
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN Kim Altkorn GER GER
Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Sem Van Dun NED NED Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT Lea Markloff GER GER
Nasiba Ibragimova RUS RUS Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Jana Ziegler GER GER Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Aleksandra Minaeva RUS RUS Blerina Seferi GER GER
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN
Frederike Fiedel GER GER Fabiana Giammancheri SUI SUI
Juliane Kreuter GER GER Vitoria Andrade BRA BRA
Aleksandra Butlewska POL POL Hanne Noyen BEL BEL
Anca Filipisan ROU ROU Berna Sherifovska MKD MKD
Annika Krueger GER GER Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED
Ines Amey SUI SUI Xenia Coban GER GER
Alissia Bombello BEL BEL Maud Van der Sommen NED NED
Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS Tanja Anzelak CRO CRO
Anna Kaminska POL POL Hannah Schneider GER GER
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Julia Laber AUT AUT
Anouk Maekelberg BEL BEL Amra Fejzula MNE MNE
Hannah Deliu GER GER Marie Sadouni BEL BEL
Lesley Koorn NED NED Angeliki Papastamou GRE GRE
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Lise Keller SUI SUI
Michelle Hoffmann GER GER Dominika Mroz POL POL
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Leyla Saklak GER GER
Eleanor Young GBR GBR Ilaria Toma ROU ROU
Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI Agnes Motta BRA BRA
Antonia Freytag GER GER Donja Vos NED NED
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Leila Verepla FRA FRA
Kimberley Hertling GER GER Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Barbara Kulik POL POL Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS
Natalia Lopes USA USA Zuzana Ocenasova SVK SVK
Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS Tarah Stumpp GER GER
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Alexia Vega FRA FRA
Selina Delen BEL BEL Sara Kesmen GER GER
Matilda Ostling SWE SWE Samara Oliveira BRA BRA
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Julija Slatinsek SLO SLO
Chie Sasaki JPN JPN Stefania Kotwicka POL POL
Melissa Loen NED NED Barbara Faltynowicz POL POL
Aigul Bagautdinova RUS RUS Delia Grigo GER GER
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Sophie Brendicke GER GER
Julia Jaskiewicz POL POL Denise De Korte NED NED
Elvira Kamalova RUS RUS Liane Heinz GER GER
Nazerke Tileukhanova KAZ KAZ Candice Lebreton FRA FRA
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Suzuka Takaku JPN JPN
Austeja Abromaviciute LTU LTU Galaxy Acton RSA RSA
Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS RUS Bruna Silva BRA BRA
Teresa Zenker GER GER Josipa Boskovic BIH BIH
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Dorine N Tcham Po FRA FRA
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Marlene Galandi GER GER
Paulina Dziopa POL POL Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU
Alina Boehm GER GER Karolina Miller POL POL
Emma Houttekiet BEL BEL Margit De Voogd NED NED
Dana Tibilova RUS RUS Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Aurelie Becquet FRA FRA Lea Schmid GER GER
Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS Josephine Kamischke GER GER
Merel Barkman NED NED Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Ina Bauernfeind GER GER Akira Sone JPN JPN
Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS Migle Kibickaite LTU LTU
Maxime Brausewetter GER GER Emma Saudrais FRA FRA
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Isabel Ludwig GER GER
Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU Renee Lucht GER GER
Silva Suellen LIB LIB Sacha Buwalda NED NED
Ilse Buren NED NED Sarah Henkel GER GER
1/32
Falk Biedermann GER GER Ward Depelseneer BEL BEL
Benjamin Bach Christensen DEN DEN Lucas Hayn GER GER
Uladzislau Mikheichyk BLR BLR Alexander Gabler GER GER
Patrick Goerner GER GER Rokas Simanavicius LTU LTU
Killian Zijlstra NED NED Kevin Bissinger GER GER
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Guilherme Ausgusto Quadros BRA BRA
Max Van Klaveren NED NED Till Moritz Riehl GER GER
Jan-Ole Petzold GER GER Michal Michalski POL POL
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Kim Leon Ruf GER GER
Saif Islam Islamhanov AUT AUT Luanh Rodrigues BRA BRA
Kacper Lukasik POL POL Marcel Röhr GER GER
Mario Guther GER GER Michal Michalkiewicz POL POL
Matilda Ostling SWE SWE Yvonne Grünewald GER GER
Lisa-Marie Markert GER GER Veronika Mohoric SLO SLO
Alessio Murrone GER GER Jakub Biedrzycki POL POL
Michael Menezes BRA BRA Widdman Laudort FRA FRA
Mike Pinheiro BRA BRA Petar Dordic AUT AUT
Flavio Carrea ITA ITA Kevin Dadgarporian NED NED
Danilo Pocuca SRB SRB Guilherme Dalbuquerque BRA BRA
Lars Verstraeten BEL BEL Gytis Katilius LTU LTU
Borus Van der Sar NED NED Tristan Van der Linde RSA RSA
Bennet Proehl GER GER Eduard Mariniuc MDA MDA
Stefan Thiering GER GER Georgios Korotzidis GRE GRE
Bruno Watanabe BRA BRA Suheyl Uyar NED NED
Dominik Roeder GER GER Marvin Pum AUT AUT
Kamil Dabrowski POL POL Manuel Muehlegger GER GER
Vincent Giller GER GER Sandor De Jong NED NED
Alvise Tomaselli ITA ITA Lucas Hermann GER GER
Francisco Mendes POR POR Robertas Ratkevicius LTU LTU
Amit Ben Shimon ISR ISR Chris Lammers GER GER
Tomasz Zielski POL POL Dhemerson Van Stralen NED NED
Fabian Goerner GER GER Kewin Rutkowski POL POL
Daniel Kim CAN CAN Jonathan Wein AUT AUT
Rafael Mizuno BRA BRA Sid Stoya ITA ITA
Arthur Heeres NED NED Ioannis Agktzidis GRE GRE
Alexander Wegele GER GER Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Fabian Wendland GER GER Kwin Phetmanee NED NED
Akylbek Yerdan KAZ KAZ Kevin Mueller GER GER
Jonas Czajkowski DEN DEN Renan Torres BRA BRA
Linus Zarse GER GER Belmin Valk BEL BEL
Ryan Lo a Njoe NED NED Markus Hirzberger AUT AUT
Tim Himmelspach GER GER Jure Zovko BIH BIH
Jonas Glistrup DEN DEN Kristian Reinis CZE CZE
Airton Silva BRA BRA Devan Stemmet RSA RSA
Paul Hinrich GER GER Audrius Dunauskas LTU LTU
Dias Ashimov KAZ KAZ Grigorios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Filip Szoltysek POL POL Athanasios Foulidis GRE GRE
Damien Vatebled FRA FRA Mare Pogorelc SLO SLO
Michael Marcelino BRA BRA Vadim Shenk GER GER
Martynas Kvedaras LTU LTU Richard Utis SVK SVK
Tim Boerner AUT AUT Kirils Loganovskis LAT LAT
Benjamin Bruder GER GER Martin Mokos SVK SVK
Nima Malmoli NED NED Reda Seddouki FRA FRA
Dorian Weiss Mare GER GER Borche Angelov MKD MKD
Mike Trynczyk NED NED Darius Rogoza LTU LTU
Przemyslaw Litwin POL POL Jonas Jacobs BEL BEL
Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK Dimitrios Kaisopoulos GRE GRE
Haniel Simas BRA BRA Noel Pollak GER GER
Noah Heid SUI SUI Arturs Kusins LAT LAT
Giuseppe Errico ITA ITA Nik Lemez SLO SLO
Marco Lars Roth GER GER Constantin Gabun CAN CAN
Matas Gruzauskas LAT LAT Ryan Pijloo NED NED
Max Henke GER GER Raman Van Wee NED NED
Yauhen Krupnou BLR BLR Alexios Tsarmantidis GRE GRE
Philip Weber AUT AUT Dejan Vujaklija GER GER
Artur Shevchenko RUS RUS Ondrej Svoboda CZE CZE
Kilian Goetz GER GER Pärt Laas EST EST
Kilian Ochs GER GER Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR
Domas Volungevicius LAT LAT Sebastiaan Van Honschoten NED NED
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT
Kevin Koehof NED NED Lennart Behncke GER GER
Joao Fernando POR POR Daniel Stamm GER GER
Siro Stump SUI SUI Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Oron Giner ISR ISR Jedrzej Stecki GER GER
Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ Constantin Gabun CAN CAN
Artur Simanskij LTU LTU Andreas Komar GER GER
Danil Goncharov RUS RUS Theo Riquin FRA FRA
Ofek Shani ISR ISR Ruslan Aliyeu BLR BLR
Andreas Lechner AUT AUT Thilo Assmann GER GER
Anton Widlroither GER GER Nikita Pikulenko EST EST
Vakhtang Gamrekelashvili GER GER Thimon Solci SUI SUI
Sevak Papikian RUS RUS Marc Hertel GER GER
Matas Gruzauskas LAT LAT Ertur Turdubaev KGZ KGZ
Charalampos Foulidis GRE GRE Oliver Schulz GER GER
Dan Johansson SWE SWE Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ
Murad Chopanov RUS RUS Joris Boes NED NED
Michael Bantle GER GER Laurentiu Jora MDA MDA
Magnus Nelmark DEN DEN Rokuya Lehnert GER GER
Kayode Alves BRA BRA Mark Potapov EST EST
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA
Airidas Genys LTU LTU Lukas Schlegel GER GER
Gafar Iskenderov RUS RUS Michel Bschlangaul GER GER
Joeri Van Opstal NED NED Jonas Kunstmann GER GER
Ayman Abdelghani Idrissi NED NED Tobias Bergmeier GER GER
Jeremy Clark GER GER Nikolaos Theodoropoulos GRE GRE
Maksymin Bogdal POL POL Aram Grigorian RUS RUS
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Adrian Gissberg SWE SWE
Daniel Dolzhko GER GER Ignas Lukauskis LTU LTU
Benoit Laurencin FRA FRA Stefan Stoll GER GER
Simon Aignesberger AUT AUT Jakob Hartmann GER GER
Emil Kosjanik GER GER Blazo Kustudic MNE MNE
Nikita Ivanov RUS RUS Matheus Campos BRA BRA
Rene Sulg EST EST Dario Ferrera GER GER
Eniel Caroly FRA FRA Maksims Volkovs GBR GBR
Ben Ihrlich GER GER Sebastiaan Van Eck NED NED
Asaf Mellul ISR ISR Noel Lagnelius SWE SWE
Tom Meiling GER GER Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST
Dominykas Santaras LTU LTU William Von Mallinckrodt GBR GBR
Emil Hennebach GER GER Georgios Rougas GRE GRE
Willi Martens GER GER Przemyslaw Kuczborski POL POL
Eric Hertel GER GER Miguel Alves POR POR
Michal Smida SVK SVK Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO
Paul Pink GER GER Kacper Kubiak POL POL
Daniil Tashlanov RUS RUS Tim Schmidt GER GER
Robert Kirakosyan ARM ARM Nils Weberbauer GER GER
Mattias Johansson SWE SWE Giovanni Mangini BRA BRA
Pieter Vandyck BEL BEL Valentin Kiesche GER GER
Christoph Gollner AUT AUT Michal Jackiewicz POL POL
Markus Seifert GER GER Oleksiy Yankovskyy SLO SLO
Igor Morishigue BRA BRA Irakli Chachava GER GER
Willi Myrow GER GER Iwo Baraniewski POL POL
Yohan Raynaud FRA FRA Beibit Madeyev KAZ KAZ
Drini Kafexhiu AUT AUT Jim Post NED NED
Patryk Frackowiak POL POL Eduardo Santos BRA BRA
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR Jean Gabriel Kombo FRA FRA
Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU Erez Strauss ISR ISR
Lucas Lima BRA BRA Daniel Messelberger GER GER
Matthijs Snijders NED NED Bibarys Abdigani KAZ KAZ
Jonas Putz GER GER Lima Francisco BRA BRA
Tanou Keita FRA FRA Matas Ziogelis LTU LTU
Laya Meister GER GER Ilse Van Schaardenburg NED NED
Uliana Tkachenko RUS RUS Fernanda Cardoso BRA BRA
Sarah Ischt GER GER Lucie Luther FRA FRA
Assem Berik KAZ KAZ Alexandra Polychronidis BEL BEL
Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS Bianca Rosa BRA BRA
Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK Helen Schneider GER GER
Tatiana Seledkova RUS RUS Paulina Szlachta POL POL
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Jana Gussenberg GER GER
Lois Petit BEL BEL Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Natasha Ferreira BRA BRA Sarah Wiesenhofer AUT AUT
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Rachele Panzani ITA ITA
Lola Van Zeijl NED NED Vanessa Schindler GER GER
Greta Conti ITA ITA Helena Grau GER GER
Molly Harvey GBR GBR Melissa Dilan Avci GER GER
Britt Koolmoes NED NED Amanda Lima BRA BRA
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Izabelly Jonas BRA BRA
Melanie Vieu FRA FRA Anneliese Trappe GER GER
Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS Naomi De Graaff NED NED
Riko Igarashi JPN JPN Jasmin Obergassner GER GER
Rossella Boccola ITA ITA Christina Schuermann GER GER
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Bruna Silva BRA BRA
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA Natalie Moeckel GER GER
Kseniia Khalturina RUS RUS Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ
Laura Fink AUT AUT Jessica Keil GER GER
Ekaterini Theodorakopoulou GRE GRE Jana Scheffold GER GER
Emma Henriksson SWE SWE Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR
Marija Vukovic SRB SRB Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Natalia Kropska POL POL Caroline Fritze GER GER
Mai Umekita JPN JPN Maria Romahn GER GER
Lara Olivia Teubner GER GER Konstantina Lazaridou GRE GRE
Violeta Vinogrodska LTU LTU Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED Emma Russaouen FRA FRA
Jasmin Flosdorf GER GER Aurora Steininger AUT AUT
Rianne Van Ree NED NED Iuliia Fomenkova RUS RUS
Fabiana Bergamelli ITA ITA Dominique Denkewitz GER GER
Nurzhamal Zharmanova KAZ KAZ Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN
Mia Maksumic BIH BIH Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Luisa Horn GER GER Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Ambre Saba FRA FRA Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Jana Ziegler GER GER Patricija Pozvek SLO SLO
Vanessa Sapuppo ITA ITA Blerina Seferi GER GER
Giovanna Fusco ITA ITA Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN
Frederike Fiedel GER GER Emma Björktorp SWE SWE
Vitoria Andrade BRA BRA Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Aleksandra Butlewska POL POL Ainur Suleimen KAZ KAZ
Migle Salaseviciute LTU LTU Annika Krueger GER GER
Xenia Coban GER GER Milena Rinkevica LAT LAT
Lisabeth Emilius GER GER Alissia Bombello BEL BEL
Anna Kaleta POL POL Maud Van der Sommen NED NED
Merlyn Tähe EST EST Tanja Anzelak CRO CRO
Daise Locatelli BRA BRA Anna Kaminska POL POL
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Hannah Schneider GER GER
Julia Laber AUT AUT Emily Dennochweiler GER GER
Sarah Hildebrand GER GER Anouk Maekelberg BEL BEL
Marie Sadouni BEL BEL Betty Bonnet FRA FRA
Lesley Koorn NED NED Tara MItko GER GER
Rebecca Zanesco ITA ITA Angeliki Papastamou GRE GRE
Lise Keller SUI SUI Manon Plaumann GER GER
Vaiva Domanskytė LTU LTU Dominika Mroz POL POL
Debora Lehtsalu EST EST Leyla Saklak GER GER
Ilaria Toma ROU ROU Dena Pohl GER GER
Agnes Motta BRA BRA Marta Gesikowska POL POL
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Antonia Freytag GER GER
Leila Verepla FRA FRA Katja Reinbacher GER GER
Kimberley Hertling GER GER Agata Szafran POL POL
Kyra Reumerman NED NED Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS Jule Marie Horn GER GER
Tess Van Dooren NED NED Natalia Lopes USA USA
Stefanie Hutter AUT AUT Tarah Stumpp GER GER
Symbat Toren KAZ KAZ Eliza Wroblewska POL POL
Alexia Vega FRA FRA Darja Piskunova LTU LTU
Silja Kok NED NED Sara Kesmen GER GER
Julija Slatinsek SLO SLO Tokessa Schlueter GER GER
Ebba Friberg SWE SWE Chie Sasaki JPN JPN
Lucy King GBR GBR Stefania Kotwicka POL POL
Barbara Faltynowicz POL POL Melissa Ostheimer GER GER
Joana Vale POR POR Aigul Bagautdinova RUS RUS
Nikoleta Sarvanidou GRE GRE Liane Heinz GER GER
Petra Hajkova CZE CZE Dorine N Tcham Po FRA FRA
Karolina Miller POL POL Gabriela Fontes BRA BRA
Luca Mosel GER GER Josephine Kamischke GER GER
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Cindy Goldgrebe GER GER
Vittoria Scarpa ITA ITA Emma Saudrais FRA FRA
Isabel Ludwig GER GER Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Renee Lucht GER GER Caya De Haan NED NED
Daniel Vishnevski GER GER Yoann Lambert FRA FRA
Silva Suellen LIB LIB Annika Wuerfel GER GER