European Cup Cadets Teplice - Event

European Cup Cadets Teplice

  • Date: 11 Apr 2015 - 12 Apr 2015
  • Place: Teplice, Czech Republic
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR Tomer Golomb POL POL
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Harry Hsia NED NED
Ofek Shani ISR ISR Ivo Jurkovic SLO SLO
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Dilan Rechister ISR ISR
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Lars Kilian GER GER
Daniel Zorn GER GER Simeon Catharina NED NED
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Lidia Marin ROU ROU Lena Grulich GER GER
Michela Fiorini ITA ITA Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Melissa Loen NED NED
Alina Boehm GER GER Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Renee Lucht GER GER Ina Bauernfeind GER GER
3/5
Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU Ahmet Can Cekic TUR TUR
David Satanek CZE CZE Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
David Vopat CZE CZE Ibrahim Bayramli AZE AZE
Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE Ion Mihailov MDA MDA
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR
Kasim Erkan TUR TUR Luukas Saha FIN FIN
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Jeroen Casse BEL BEL Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE Razvan Bodea ROU ROU
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Nahid Amanov AZE AZE
Tom Meiling GER GER Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Tim Schmidt GER GER Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Oleksiy Yankovskyy SLO SLO Paul Pink GER GER
Martijn Van de Ven NED NED Almog Louzoun ISR ISR
Luc Heitz SUI SUI Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU Kristof Fabos HUN HUN
Sarah Ischt GER GER Maria Gavrilita ROU ROU
Arianna Galliani ITA ITA Tsvetomira Dimitrova BUL BUL
Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Olivia Piechota GBR GBR Ljudmila Mercnik SLO SLO
Jorien Visser NED NED Aniek Norder NED NED
Jill Bontrop NED NED Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Teja Tropan SLO SLO Ilse Buren NED NED
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Anelia Ostrovska BUL BUL
Marie Sadouni BEL BEL Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Anouk Maekelberg BEL BEL Lise Keller SUI SUI
Antonia Freytag GER GER Dena Pohl GER GER
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Barbara Kulik POL POL
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL
Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
1/2
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Ahmet Can Cekic TUR TUR
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Ibrahim Bayramli AZE AZE
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR
Ion Mihailov MDA MDA Tomer Golomb POL POL
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Harry Hsia NED NED Luukas Saha FIN FIN
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Ofek Shani ISR ISR
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Ivo Jurkovic SLO SLO
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Nahid Amanov AZE AZE Dilan Rechister ISR ISR
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Paul Pink GER GER
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Lars Kilian GER GER
Daniel Zorn GER GER Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Simeon Catharina NED NED Almog Louzoun ISR ISR
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Kristof Fabos HUN HUN
Tsvetomira Dimitrova BUL BUL Lidia Marin ROU ROU
Lena Grulich GER GER Maria Gavrilita ROU ROU
Michela Fiorini ITA ITA Ljudmila Mercnik SLO SLO
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN
Aniek Norder NED NED Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Anelia Ostrovska BUL BUL
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Ilse Buren NED NED
Lise Keller SUI SUI Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Barbara Kulik POL POL
Melissa Loen NED NED Dena Pohl GER GER
Alina Boehm GER GER Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Renee Lucht GER GER
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Ina Bauernfeind GER GER
5/7
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE David Satanek CZE CZE
David Vopat CZE CZE Steven Kielman NED NED
Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE Mahammad Hajiyev AZE AZE
Lionel Schwander SUI SUI Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED Kasim Erkan TUR TUR
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Amir Dayan ISR ISR
Jeroen Casse BEL BEL Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE Joris Boes NED NED
Michal Smida SVK SVK Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR
Tom Meiling GER GER Ayman Abdelghani Idrissi NED NED
Tim Schmidt GER GER Falk Petersilka GER GER
Oleksiy Yankovskyy SLO SLO Togrul Huseynli AZE AZE
Martijn Van de Ven NED NED Melvin Hoving NED NED
Luc Heitz SUI SUI Luca Frohloff GER GER
Teja Tropan SLO SLO Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Paula Gliga ROU ROU
Marie Sadouni BEL BEL Flavia Favorini ITA ITA
Anouk Maekelberg BEL BEL Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Anna Fortunio ITA ITA Antonia Freytag GER GER
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Boryana Borisova BUL BUL
Alexandra Gantner GER GER Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA
9/12
Luc Heitz SUI SUI Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER
Todor Atanasov BUL BUL Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Botond Feczko HUN HUN David Satanek CZE CZE
Melle Van der Ham NED NED David Vopat CZE CZE
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Steven Kielman NED NED
Alon Aharon ISR ISR Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Mahammad Hajiyev AZE AZE
Arthur Heeres NED NED Lionel Schwander SUI SUI
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Max Van Klaveren NED NED Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Kasim Erkan TUR TUR
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR
Damjan Simic SRB SRB Amir Dayan ISR ISR
Cornel Andries MDA MDA Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Raman Van Wee NED NED Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Mihai Grigorescu ROU ROU Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE
Joris Boes NED NED Adrian Stoica ROU ROU
Arian Hellvoigt GER GER Tim Schmidt GER GER
Falk Petersilka GER GER Valentin Kiesche GER GER
Oleksiy Yankovskyy SLO SLO Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Togrul Huseynli AZE AZE Lazar Cupic MNE MNE
Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE Martijn Van de Ven NED NED
Eryk Ryciak POL POL Melvin Hoving NED NED
Vladislav Gavrilov GER GER Luca Frohloff GER GER
Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU Ventsislav Hristov BUL BUL
Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU Filip Miljevic CRO CRO
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU
Olivia Piechota GBR GBR Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK
Jorien Visser NED NED Giulia Santini ITA ITA
Theodora Bleaju ROU ROU Jill Bontrop NED NED
Blerina Seferi GER GER Teja Tropan SLO SLO
Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Pauline Sommerer GER GER
Paula Gliga ROU ROU Habibe Vardar TUR TUR
Julia Laber AUT AUT Marie Sadouni BEL BEL
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Flavia Favorini ITA ITA
Anouk Maekelberg BEL BEL Maud Van der Sommen NED NED
Wiktoria Tomczak POL POL Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Banu Gungor TUR TUR Anna Fortunio ITA ITA
Antonia Freytag GER GER Jana Lecloux GER GER
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Silja Kok NED NED
Kyra Reumerman NED NED Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Marlene Galandi GER GER Boryana Borisova BUL BUL
Teresa Zenker GER GER Alexandra Gantner GER GER
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Lea Gobec CRO CRO
Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
13/16
Damjan Simic SRB SRB Killian Zijlstra NED NED
Todor Atanasov BUL BUL Jannik Boelke GER GER
Botond Feczko HUN HUN Julien Debruycker BEL BEL
Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT Melle Van der Ham NED NED
Flavio Carrea ITA ITA Csanad Feczko HUN HUN
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Alon Aharon ISR ISR
Daniel Sudermann FRA FRA Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA
Linus Zarse GER GER Arthur Heeres NED NED
Niels Blagnies GER GER Botond Szeredas HUN HUN
Max Van Klaveren NED NED Ruslan Yakubau BLR BLR
Manuel Sabato ITA ITA Akos Kozma HUN HUN
Mario Montero ESP ESP Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Ondrej Svoboda CZE CZE Raman Van Wee NED NED
Constantin Gabun CAN CAN Mihai Grigorescu ROU ROU
Orkhan Guliyev AZE AZE Joris Boes NED NED
Majed Baiazid GER GER Arian Hellvoigt GER GER
Apor Toth HUN HUN Falk Petersilka GER GER
Oleksiy Yankovskyy SLO SLO Aviv Nilov ISR ISR
Guilherme Salvador POR POR Togrul Huseynli AZE AZE
Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE Pawel Kejza POL POL
Michael Raska HUN HUN Eryk Ryciak POL POL
Csaba Toth HUN HUN Luc Heitz SUI SUI
Tomas Pustejovsky CZE CZE Vladislav Gavrilov GER GER
Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU Younes Braakhuis NED NED
Ventsislav Hristov BUL BUL Kyrylo Necheporiuk UKR UKR
Khalid Mehdiyev AZE AZE Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU
Alexander Hamann AUT AUT Filip Miljevic CRO CRO
Arianna Galliani ITA ITA Ilona Tkachova UKR UKR
Jennifer Dadgarporian NED NED Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Olivia Piechota GBR GBR Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK
Matea Brletic CRO CRO Jorien Visser NED NED
Wiktoria Walczyk POL POL Giulia Santini ITA ITA
Lara Kraenkel GER GER Theodora Bleaju ROU ROU
Laura Fink AUT AUT Jill Bontrop NED NED
Blerina Seferi GER GER Eszter Kis HUN HUN
Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU Ioana Martac GER GER
Izabella Socha POL POL Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Iryna Herasymenko UKR UKR Paula Gliga ROU ROU
Julia Laber AUT AUT Hannah Deliu GER GER
Juliane Kreuter GER GER Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Lesley Koorn NED NED Anouk Maekelberg BEL BEL
Wiktoria Tomczak POL POL Frederike Fiedel GER GER
Banu Gungor TUR TUR Leyla Saklak GER GER
Donja Vos NED NED Antonia Freytag GER GER
Stefania Kotwicka POL POL Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Kyra Reumerman NED NED Selina Delen BEL BEL
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Emma Houttekiet BEL BEL
Eniko Gergacz HUN HUN Marlene Galandi GER GER
Liane Heinz GER GER Teresa Zenker GER GER
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Katerina Polakova CZE CZE
Maxime Brausewetter GER GER Kubranur Esir TUR TUR
Merel Barkman NED NED Lea Gobec CRO CRO
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
Julia Dijkstra NED NED Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
17/20
Catalin Zgarta ROU ROU Mario Montero ESP ESP
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Artur Kryvytskiy UKR UKR
Jakub Binek POL POL Botond Feczko HUN HUN
Manuel Muehlegger GER GER Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Sandor De Jong NED NED Daniel Sudermann FRA FRA
Linus Zarse GER GER Sergio Diaz Menchero ESP ESP
Florin Selea ROU ROU Manuel Sabato ITA ITA
Ondrej Svoboda CZE CZE Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Adam Stodolski POL POL Constantin Gabun CAN CAN
Orkhan Guliyev AZE AZE Raul Poblador Sanchez ESP ESP
Apor Toth HUN HUN Domagoj Bratincevic CRO CRO
Oleksiy Yankovskyy SLO SLO Andrea Fusco ITA ITA
Khalid Mehdiyev AZE AZE Marco Truffo ITA ITA
Sarah Ischt GER GER Sara Trina ITA ITA
Ilse Van Schaardenburg NED NED Arianna Galliani ITA ITA
Ilona Tkachova UKR UKR Boyana Sivkova BUL BUL
Molly Harvey GBR GBR Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU
Helen Schneider GER GER Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN
Natalia Matejko POL POL Matea Brletic CRO CRO
Wiktoria Walczyk POL POL Eva Jungbluth GER GER
Fanni Kopasz HUN HUN Lara Kraenkel GER GER
Laura Fink AUT AUT Jana Scheffold GER GER
Iryna Herasymenko UKR UKR Patricija Pozvek SLO SLO
Masa Flor SLO SLO Merel Barkman NED NED
Anna Moll GER GER Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
Katarzyna Madajewska POL POL Julia Dijkstra NED NED
1/4
Simeon Catharina NED NED Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER
Ahmet Can Cekic TUR TUR Filip Miljevic CRO CRO
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Ibrahim Bayramli AZE AZE David Satanek CZE CZE
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA David Vopat CZE CZE
Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL Steven Kielman NED NED
Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR
Mahammad Hajiyev AZE AZE Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR
Lionel Schwander SUI SUI Ion Mihailov MDA MDA
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Tomer Golomb POL POL
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE Kasim Erkan TUR TUR
Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR Harry Hsia NED NED
Luukas Saha FIN FIN Amir Dayan ISR ISR
Jeroen Casse BEL BEL Razvan Bodea ROU ROU
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Ofek Shani ISR ISR
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE
Adrian Stoica ROU ROU Ivo Jurkovic SLO SLO
Johannes Limmer GER GER Michal Smida SVK SVK
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Coen Van Winden NED NED
Tom Meiling GER GER Vadim Rudii MDA MDA
Artur Tvauri FIN FIN Ayman Abdelghani Idrissi NED NED
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Tim Schmidt GER GER
Paul Pink GER GER Valentin Kiesche GER GER
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Lars Kilian GER GER
Daniel Zorn GER GER Martijn Van de Ven NED NED
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Melvin Hoving NED NED
Luca Frohloff GER GER Almog Louzoun ISR ISR
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Younes Braakhuis NED NED
Kyrylo Necheporiuk UKR UKR Kristof Fabos HUN HUN
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU
Sara Trina ITA ITA Tsvetomira Dimitrova BUL BUL
Arianna Galliani ITA ITA Lena Grulich GER GER
Boyana Sivkova BUL BUL Maria Gavrilita ROU ROU
Michela Fiorini ITA ITA Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Ljudmila Mercnik SLO SLO
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK
Jorien Visser NED NED Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Giulia Santini ITA ITA Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN
Theodora Bleaju ROU ROU Aniek Norder NED NED
Jill Bontrop NED NED Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Teja Tropan SLO SLO
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Anelia Ostrovska BUL BUL
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Pauline Sommerer GER GER
Ilse Buren NED NED Habibe Vardar TUR TUR
Lise Keller SUI SUI Marie Sadouni BEL BEL
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Flavia Favorini ITA ITA
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Maud Van der Sommen NED NED
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Anna Fortunio ITA ITA
Barbara Kulik POL POL Jana Lecloux GER GER
Silja Kok NED NED Melissa Loen NED NED
Dena Pohl GER GER Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Alina Boehm GER GER Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Boryana Borisova BUL BUL Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Alexandra Gantner GER GER Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Kubranur Esir TUR TUR
Renee Lucht GER GER Lea Gobec CRO CRO
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Ina Bauernfeind GER GER
1/8
Luukas Saha FIN FIN Killian Zijlstra NED NED
Johannes Maekelburg GER GER Jan Patek CZE CZE
Johannes Maekelburg GER GER Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR
Jelle Snippe NED NED Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Jannik Boelke GER GER
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Petar Dordic AUT AUT
Julien Debruycker BEL BEL Ibrahim Bayramli AZE AZE
Paul Ronchi SUI SUI David Satanek CZE CZE
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Melle Van der Ham NED NED
David Vopat CZE CZE Taleh Mammadov AZE AZE
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Steven Kielman NED NED Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Luca Carlino ITA ITA Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE
Alon Aharon ISR ISR Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Mahammad Hajiyev AZE AZE
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR
Fabrizio Magozzi ITA ITA Lionel Schwander SUI SUI
Ion Mihailov MDA MDA Arthur Heeres NED NED
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Nicolo Malara ITA ITA
Tomer Golomb POL POL Botond Szeredas HUN HUN
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Ruslan Yakubau BLR BLR
Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED Kristian Reinis CZE CZE
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Kasim Erkan TUR TUR Nik Lemez SLO SLO
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Harry Hsia NED NED
Amir Dayan ISR ISR Oleksandr Gorbunov UKR UKR
Jeroen Casse BEL BEL Joeri Van Opstal NED NED
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Ilya Basiankou BLR BLR
Ofek Shani ISR ISR Raman Van Wee NED NED
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Mihai Grigorescu ROU ROU
Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE Wojciech Bukojemski POL POL
Adrian Stoica ROU ROU Jedrzej Stecki GER GER
Ivo Jurkovic SLO SLO Joris Boes NED NED
Blazo Kustudic MNE MNE Torben Doll GER GER
Jakub Nurkovic MNE MNE Tom Meiling GER GER
Maksymin Bogdal POL POL Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE
Torben Doll GER GER Johannes Limmer GER GER
Tom Meiling GER GER Dmytro Onishchuk RUS RUS
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Artur Tvauri FIN FIN
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Arian Hellvoigt GER GER
Siarhei Lebedzeu BLR BLR Tim Schmidt GER GER
Falk Petersilka GER GER Paul Pink GER GER
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Valentin Kiesche GER GER
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Aviv Nilov ISR ISR
Iwo Baraniewski POL POL Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Jan Machacek CZE CZE
Togrul Huseynli AZE AZE Lars Kilian GER GER
Daniel Zorn GER GER Pawel Kejza POL POL
Martijn Van de Ven NED NED Luka Gacesa SLO SLO
Eryk Ryciak POL POL Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Melvin Hoving NED NED Ziv Ruimi ISR ISR
Simeon Catharina NED NED Luc Heitz SUI SUI
Luca Frohloff GER GER Alexandre Teodosio POR POR
Almog Louzoun ISR ISR Vladislav Gavrilov GER GER
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Eszter Kis HUN HUN
Teja Tropan SLO SLO Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Sem Van Dun NED NED Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Anelia Ostrovska BUL BUL Ioana Martac GER GER
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Pauline Sommerer GER GER Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED
Paula Gliga ROU ROU Ilse Buren NED NED
Habibe Vardar TUR TUR Aurora Steininger AUT AUT
Hannah Deliu GER GER Lise Keller SUI SUI
Anca Filipisan ROU ROU Marie Sadouni BEL BEL
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Xenia Coban GER GER
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Anouk Maekelberg BEL BEL
Nora Szilli HUN HUN Maud Van der Sommen NED NED
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Frederike Fiedel GER GER
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Noora Jokinen FIN FIN
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Leyla Saklak GER GER
Anna Fortunio ITA ITA Lucy King GBR GBR
Barbara Kulik POL POL Antonia Freytag GER GER
Jana Lecloux GER GER Joana Vale POR POR
Silja Kok NED NED Lara Kliba CRO CRO
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Melissa Loen NED NED
Selina Delen BEL BEL Dena Pohl GER GER
Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Alina Boehm GER GER Emma Houttekiet BEL BEL
Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR Justyna Sliwa POL POL
Boryana Borisova BUL BUL Floriana Vacaru ROU ROU
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Marlene Galandi GER GER
Alexandra Gantner GER GER Margit De Voogd NED NED
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Teresa Zenker GER GER
Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA Laura Balog HUN HUN
Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL Katerina Polakova CZE CZE
1/16
Jannik Boelke GER GER Vince Hegyi HUN HUN
Paul Ronchi SUI SUI Daniel Vishnevski GER GER
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Alexander Gabler GER GER
Harry Hsia NED NED Mario Montero ESP ESP
Zoltan Simoncsik HUN HUN Killian Zijlstra NED NED
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Artur Kryvytskiy UKR UKR
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Asildar Mahomedov UKR UKR
Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER Hristo Hristov BUL BUL
Ahmet Can Cekic TUR TUR Alexander Hamann AUT AUT
Filip Miljevic CRO CRO Marcel Röhr GER GER
Pamela Neubauer AUT AUT Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA Anna-Maria Freitag GER GER
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Todor Atanasov BUL BUL
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Vadym Chernov UKR UKR
Kevin Dadgarporian NED NED Petar Dordic AUT AUT
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Julien Debruycker BEL BEL
Botond Feczko HUN HUN Ibrahim Bayramli AZE AZE
Job Hanssen NED NED David Satanek CZE CZE
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT
Jakub Biedrzycki POL POL Melle Van der Ham NED NED
David Vopat CZE CZE Roman Zanko UKR UKR
Taleh Mammadov AZE AZE Lovre Barisic CRO CRO
Flavio Carrea ITA ITA Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Steven Kielman NED NED Eduard Mariniuc MDA MDA
Ruslan Nauholnyi UKR UKR Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Luca Carlino ITA ITA Dominik Roeder GER GER
Suheyl Uyar NED NED Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE
Alon Aharon ISR ISR Patrick Goerner GER GER
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Liavon Burdenka BLR BLR
Mahammad Hajiyev AZE AZE Andras Vida HUN HUN
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Bendeguz Boka HUN HUN
Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR Daniel Sudermann FRA FRA
Fabrizio Magozzi ITA ITA Ilya Zaitsau BLR BLR
Lionel Schwander SUI SUI Vincent Giller GER GER
Sergio Diaz Menchero ESP ESP Ion Mihailov MDA MDA
Chris Lammers GER GER Arthur Heeres NED NED
Guerino Bianchi BEL BEL Nicolo Malara ITA ITA
Tomer Golomb POL POL Niels Blagnies GER GER
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Patrik Tin Tomovski CRO CRO
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Max Van Klaveren NED NED
Borche Angelov MKD MKD Ruslan Yakubau BLR BLR
Endre Gunics HUN HUN Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Kristian Reinis CZE CZE Omer Shaiman ISR ISR
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Serhii Myshalov UKR UKR
Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE Manuel Sabato ITA ITA
Kasim Erkan TUR TUR Lars Kamphuis NED NED
Luca Boerio ITA ITA Nik Lemez SLO SLO
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Jan Hegedus CZE CZE
Markus Hirzberger AUT AUT Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Filip Szoltysek POL POL
Luukas Saha FIN FIN Damjan Simic SRB SRB
Amir Dayan ISR ISR Benedek Marton ROU ROU
Oleksandr Gorbunov UKR UKR Luka Zupan SLO SLO
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Joeri Van Opstal NED NED Max Henke GER GER
Cornel Andries MDA MDA Shamil Fatiyev AZE AZE
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Dino Strmotic CRO CRO
Ilya Basiankou BLR BLR Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR
Ofek Shani ISR ISR Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Raman Van Wee NED NED Alen Vucina SLO SLO
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Constantin Gabun CAN CAN
Kim Leon Ruf GER GER Mihai Grigorescu ROU ROU
Valtteri Olin FIN FIN Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE
Daniel Stamm GER GER Wojciech Bukojemski POL POL
Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR Adrian Stoica ROU ROU
Jedrzej Stecki GER GER Kevin Koehof NED NED
Ivo Jurkovic SLO SLO Raul Poblador Sanchez ESP ESP
Joris Boes NED NED Paul Hinrich GER GER
Dilan Rechister ISR ISR Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE
Artur Tvauri FIN FIN Miguel Alves POR POR
Ayman Abdelghani Idrissi NED NED Killian Piroton BEL BEL
Felix Neumann GER GER Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Johannes Limmer GER GER
Michal Smida SVK SVK Tobias Bergmeier GER GER
Coen Van Winden NED NED Aliaksandr Akhrem BLR BLR
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Dmytro Onishchuk RUS RUS Nahid Amanov AZE AZE
Vadim Rudii MDA MDA Ferenc Tóth HUN HUN
Dilan Rechister ISR ISR Artur Tvauri FIN FIN
Ayman Abdelghani Idrissi NED NED Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Michal Smida SVK SVK
Coen Van Winden NED NED Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Nahid Amanov AZE AZE Vadim Rudii MDA MDA
Dilan Rechister ISR ISR Ayman Abdelghani Idrissi NED NED
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Majed Baiazid GER GER
Arian Hellvoigt GER GER Michal Jackiewicz POL POL
Christoph Gollner AUT AUT Siarhei Lebedzeu BLR BLR
Tim Schmidt GER GER Jernej Jarc SLO SLO
Falk Petersilka GER GER Denis Turac SVK SVK
Domagoj Bratincevic CRO CRO Paul Pink GER GER
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Jim Post NED NED
Jaime Santos POR POR Valentin Kiesche GER GER
Andrea Fusco ITA ITA Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Aviv Nilov ISR ISR Nils Weberbauer GER GER
Iwo Baraniewski POL POL Max Wurth NED NED
Ole Buth GER GER Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Jan Machacek CZE CZE Drini Kafexhiu AUT AUT
Raymon De Vos NED NED Togrul Huseynli AZE AZE
Lars Kilian GER GER Guilherme Salvador POR POR
Daniel Zorn GER GER Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE
Lukas Kurak SVK SVK Pawel Kejza POL POL
Martijn Van de Ven NED NED Jan Gerl Korenc SLO SLO
Dilyan Nikiforov BEL BEL Luka Gacesa SLO SLO
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Eryk Ryciak POL POL
Michael Raska HUN HUN Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Antanas Kmieliauskas LTU LTU Melvin Hoving NED NED
Ziv Ruimi ISR ISR Kilian Schulz GER GER
Simeon Catharina NED NED Csaba Toth HUN HUN
Mathias Willnauer AUT AUT Luc Heitz SUI SUI
Jelle Snippe NED NED Jan Horvat SLO SLO
Lucas Monreal Ciaurriz ESP ESP Luca Frohloff GER GER
Robin Kalsbeek NED NED Alexandre Teodosio POR POR
Almog Louzoun ISR ISR Tomas Pustejovsky CZE CZE
Patryk Frackowiak POL POL Vladislav Gavrilov GER GER
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Younes Braakhuis NED NED Krzysztof Zaleczny POL POL
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Kyrylo Necheporiuk UKR UKR
Kristof Fabos HUN HUN Ventsislav Hristov BUL BUL
Marco Truffo ITA ITA Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Michela Fiorini ITA ITA Jennifer Dadgarporian NED NED
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Melissa Dilan Avci GER GER
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Ljudmila Mercnik SLO SLO Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Olivia Piechota GBR GBR
Sofia Petitto ITA ITA Jana Gussenberg GER GER
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN
Georgiana Ionita ROU ROU Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK
Jorien Visser NED NED Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR
Matea Brletic CRO CRO Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Giulia Santini ITA ITA Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN Eva Jungbluth GER GER
Martina Zamponi ITA ITA Theodora Bleaju ROU ROU
Aniek Norder NED NED Lara Kraenkel GER GER
Jill Bontrop NED NED Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Jana Scheffold GER GER
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Blerina Seferi GER GER
Zuzana Janiczkova CZE CZE Eszter Kis HUN HUN
Teja Tropan SLO SLO Martina Scisciola ITA ITA
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Tatsiana Kazyra BLR BLR
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Sem Van Dun NED NED
Anelia Ostrovska BUL BUL Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU
Anastasiia Vrublevska UKR UKR Ioana Martac GER GER
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Izabella Socha POL POL
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Denisa Beranova CZE CZE
Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT Pauline Sommerer GER GER
Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED Alissia Bombello BEL BEL
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Paula Gliga ROU ROU
Ilse Buren NED NED Patricija Pozvek SLO SLO
Habibe Vardar TUR TUR Dominique Denkewitz GER GER
Christina Kelsall GBR GBR Aurora Steininger AUT AUT
Hannah Deliu GER GER Amra Fejzula MNE MNE
Julia Laber AUT AUT Lise Keller SUI SUI
Anca Filipisan ROU ROU Hannah Schneider GER GER
Marie Sadouni BEL BEL Sevgi Gezer TUR TUR
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Juliane Kreuter GER GER
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Ema Dobrin SLO SLO
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Lesley Koorn NED NED
Izabel Hristova BUL BUL Nora Szilli HUN HUN
Maud Van der Sommen NED NED Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Wiktoria Tomczak POL POL
Frederike Fiedel GER GER Anetta Mosrova CZE CZE
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Hanne Noyen BEL BEL Noora Jokinen FIN FIN
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Banu Gungor TUR TUR
Leyla Saklak GER GER Anna Cservenak HUN HUN
Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO Lucy King GBR GBR
Barbara Kulik POL POL Donja Vos NED NED
Veronika Parsova SVK SVK Antonia Freytag GER GER
Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI Jana Lecloux GER GER
Elena Pedaletti ITA ITA Joana Vale POR POR
Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA Silja Kok NED NED
Lara Kliba CRO CRO Tarah Stumpp GER GER
Sara Kesmen GER GER Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Stefania Kotwicka POL POL Melissa Loen NED NED
Selina Delen BEL BEL Nargiz Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Dena Pohl GER GER Kyra Reumerman NED NED
Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR Stefanie Hutter AUT AUT
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Kristyna Polaskova CZE CZE
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Alina Boehm GER GER
Denise De Korte NED NED Emma Houttekiet BEL BEL
Petra Hajkova CZE CZE Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Sophie Brendicke GER GER Justyna Sliwa POL POL
Boryana Borisova BUL BUL Julia Jaskiewicz POL POL
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Eniko Gergacz HUN HUN
Marlene Galandi GER GER Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Alexandra Gantner GER GER
Karolina Miller POL POL Margit De Voogd NED NED
Liane Heinz GER GER Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Teresa Zenker GER GER Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU
Laura Balog HUN HUN Kateryna Skora UKR UKR
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL
Katerina Polakova CZE CZE Jana Tillmanns GER GER
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Maxime Brausewetter GER GER
Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA Kubranur Esir TUR TUR
Merel Barkman NED NED Renee Lucht GER GER
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU Christina Faber GER GER
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Veronika Mohoric SLO SLO
Julia Dijkstra NED NED Ina Bauernfeind GER GER
Xenia Coban GER GER Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU
1/32
Anton Halyuk POL POL Alexander Gabler GER GER
Rudolf Schophaus GER GER Patrik Tin Tomovski CRO CRO
Killian Zijlstra NED NED Adam Sieber CZE CZE
Ryan Pijloo NED NED Artur Kryvytskiy UKR UKR
Anton Mykhailovskyi UKR UKR Kim Leon Ruf GER GER
Vladimir Pustay SVK SVK Wojciech Bukojemski POL POL
Paul Hinrich GER GER Uladzislav Klachkou BLR BLR
Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE Peter Kandinsky BUL BUL
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Johannes Maekelburg GER GER
Felix Neumann GER GER Almin Sljivio BIH BIH
Irakli Chachava GER GER Asildar Mahomedov UKR UKR
Mario Guther GER GER Ventsislav Hristov BUL BUL
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Tania Maria Ene ROU ROU
Petar Dordic AUT AUT Hubert Pieczynski POL POL
Jakub Binek POL POL Ibrahim Bayramli AZE AZE
Job Hanssen NED NED Andrej Ferro ITA ITA
Paul Ponta ROU ROU Jakub Biedrzycki POL POL
Roman Zanko UKR UKR Mike Adetiloye HUN HUN
Borus Van der Sar NED NED Flavio Carrea ITA ITA
Ruslan Nauholnyi UKR UKR Mirko Buhr GER GER
Lehel Orban ROU ROU Dominik Roeder GER GER
Tomasz Zielski POL POL Suheyl Uyar NED NED
Diego Rea ITA ITA Patrick Goerner GER GER
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Manuel Muehlegger GER GER
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Francisco Mendes POR POR
Liavon Burdenka BLR BLR Stefan Thiering GER GER
Sid Stoya ITA ITA Mahammad Hajiyev AZE AZE
Andras Vida HUN HUN Kevin Mueller GER GER
Bendeguz Boka HUN HUN Alexander Weidlinger AUT AUT
Sandor De Jong NED NED Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR
Jaka Kavcic SLO SLO Daniel Sudermann FRA FRA
Ilya Zaitsau BLR BLR Alexander Wegele GER GER
Noam Leiba ISR ISR Lionel Schwander SUI SUI
Vincent Giller GER GER Jonathan Wein AUT AUT
Linus Zarse GER GER Ion Mihailov MDA MDA
Alvise Tomaselli ITA ITA Chris Lammers GER GER
Jozsef Kis HUN HUN Arthur Heeres NED NED
Fabian Wendland GER GER Guerino Bianchi BEL BEL
Nicolo Malara ITA ITA Gyozo Vajda HUN HUN
Niels Blagnies GER GER Kamil Dabrowski POL POL
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Mark Shoka BLR BLR
Vadim Shenk GER GER Max Van Klaveren NED NED
Arpad Fulop ROU ROU Borche Angelov MKD MKD
Miroslav Ruttkay SVK SVK Ruslan Yakubau BLR BLR
Endre Gunics HUN HUN Anej Dukaric SLO SLO
Benjamin Bruder GER GER Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Kristian Reinis CZE CZE Berat Kilic TUR TUR
Wiktor Kumidor POL POL Omer Shaiman ISR ISR
Tsanko Kamburov BUL BUL Serhii Myshalov UKR UKR
Florin Selea ROU ROU Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Manuel Sabato ITA ITA Tim Himmelspach GER GER
Matej Klima CZE CZE Lars Kamphuis NED NED
Luca Boerio ITA ITA Levente Horváth HUN HUN
Mike Trynczyk NED NED Nik Lemez SLO SLO
Marian Tanase ROU ROU Jan Hegedus CZE CZE
Till Moritz Riehl GER GER Markus Hirzberger AUT AUT
Adam Bicski HUN HUN Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Dorian Weiss Mare GER GER
Catalin Zgarta ROU ROU Harry Hsia NED NED
Mario Montero ESP ESP Martin Mokos SVK SVK
Damjan Simic SRB SRB Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Kevin Bissinger GER GER Zoltan Simoncsik HUN HUN
Oleksandr Gorbunov UKR UKR Nick Angenstein GER GER
Nicolo Gambino ITA ITA Luka Zupan SLO SLO
Joao Fernando POR POR Ruhin Akbarli AZE AZE
Luigi Brudetti ITA ITA Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Botond Csorba HUN HUN Joeri Van Opstal NED NED
Max Henke GER GER Tim Demsar SLO SLO
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Jonas Kunstmann GER GER
Ryan Pijloo NED NED Stipe Havlovic CRO CRO
Zan Markovic SLO SLO Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Mateusz Bugaj POL POL Peter Novak SLO SLO
Ilya Basiankou BLR BLR Nikita Pikulenko EST EST
Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR David Nyari HUN HUN
Ondrej Svoboda CZE CZE Zdravko Ivanov BUL BUL
Vusal Jamilzade AZE AZE Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Raman Van Wee NED NED Alberto Minigote ROU ROU
Martin Pusztai HUN HUN Thomas Riffel GER GER
Viachaslau Astapau BLR BLR Adam Stodolski POL POL
Zoltan Kohalmi HUN HUN Nebojsa Kurjaga SRB SRB
Kim Leon Ruf GER GER Marek Kropac CZE CZE
Dino Makarovic CRO CRO Mihai Grigorescu ROU ROU
Daniel Vydra CZE CZE Thilo Assmann GER GER
Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE Sebastiaan Van Honschoten NED NED
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Wojciech Bukojemski POL POL
Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR Dominykas Zaicevas LTU LTU
Adrian Stoica ROU ROU Balint Kapitany HUN HUN
Rokuya Lehnert GER GER Kevin Koehof NED NED
Orkhan Guliyev AZE AZE Lovre Vrlic CRO CRO
Matteo Lazzarini ITA ITA Raul Poblador Sanchez ESP ESP
Adam Konig CZE CZE Joris Boes NED NED
Joao Almeida POR POR Paul Hinrich GER GER
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Ruhin Akbarli AZE AZE
Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Kristijan Vrdoljak CRO CRO Joeri Van Opstal NED NED
Max Henke GER GER Daniel Stransky CZE CZE
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Anton Widlroither GER GER Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Shamil Fatiyev AZE AZE Ruslan Aliyeu BLR BLR
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Mateusz Bugaj POL POL
Dino Strmotic CRO CRO Dejan Vujaklija GER GER
Ilya Basiankou BLR BLR Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR Simon Keller GER GER
Ofek Shani ISR ISR Ondrej Svoboda CZE CZE
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Oliver Schulz GER GER
Vid Curic CRO CRO Raman Van Wee NED NED
Alen Vucina SLO SLO Martin Pusztai HUN HUN
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Adam Stodolski POL POL
Nebojsa Kurjaga SRB SRB Constantin Gabun CAN CAN
Luka Jankovic MNE MNE Mihai Grigorescu ROU ROU
Valtteri Olin FIN FIN Thilo Assmann GER GER
Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE Luka Bizjak SLO SLO
Petar Basic CRO CRO Daniel Stamm GER GER
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR
Adrian Stoica ROU ROU Kilian Goetz GER GER
Borna Ivosevic CRO CRO Jedrzej Stecki GER GER
Kevin Koehof NED NED Rashad Almashjari UAE UAE
Ivo Jurkovic SLO SLO Orkhan Guliyev AZE AZE
Lennart Behncke GER GER Raul Poblador Sanchez ESP ESP
Joris Boes NED NED Andreas Lechner AUT AUT
Gasper Voda SLO SLO Johannes Limmer GER GER
Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU Tobias Bergmeier GER GER
Simon Aignesberger AUT AUT Emil Kosjanik GER GER
Jeremy Clark GER GER Dmytro Onishchuk RUS RUS
Daniel Dolzhko GER GER George Rotaru ROU ROU
Maksymin Bogdal POL POL Richard Nerpel HUN HUN
Nik Janus Zidan SLO SLO Ayman Abdelghani Idrissi NED NED
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Blazo Kustudic MNE MNE
Luka Boljar CRO CRO Torben Doll GER GER
Michal Smida SVK SVK Andras Károly HUN HUN
Dawid Sokol POL POL Stefan Wichmann GER GER
Tim Gregorcic SLO SLO Lucas Gout NED NED
Khalifa Alhosani UAE UAE Tobias Bergmeier GER GER
Coen Van Winden NED NED Pavel Svec CZE CZE
Ferre Van Eynde BEL BEL Lehel Koncz HUN HUN
Dominykas Santaras LTU LTU Maks Dobrin SLO SLO
Aliaksandr Akhrem BLR BLR Willi Martens GER GER
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Emil Kosjanik GER GER
Nikola Cirilovic SRB SRB Muhamed Fazlagic BIH BIH
Jan Patek CZE CZE Bartosz Zawadzki POL POL
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Jasper Van den Oetelaar NED NED
Dmytro Onishchuk RUS RUS Martin Dzambas SLO SLO
Nahid Amanov AZE AZE Jakub Nurkovic MNE MNE
Tom Meiling GER GER Tome Cizmic CRO CRO
Vadim Rudii MDA MDA Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO
Jan Houska CZE CZE Emil Hennebach GER GER
George Rotaru ROU ROU Ferenc Tóth HUN HUN
Davide Nuzzo ITA ITA Valiantsin Kandratsyeu BLR BLR
Dilan Rechister ISR ISR Maksymin Bogdal POL POL
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Nik Debeljak SLO SLO
Maurice Nuckelt GER GER Artur Tvauri FIN FIN
Miguel Alves POR POR Stefan Gabor SVK SVK
Itamar Amir ISR ISR Ayman Abdelghani Idrissi NED NED
Killian Piroton BEL BEL Kilian Ochs GER GER
Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU Ivan Dubina BLR BLR
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Torben Doll GER GER
Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE Johannes Limmer GER GER
Michal Smida SVK SVK Dawid Sokol POL POL
Lucas Gout NED NED Tobias Bergmeier GER GER
Coen Van Winden NED NED Ferre Van Eynde BEL BEL
Maks Dobrin SLO SLO Aliaksandr Akhrem BLR BLR
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Nikola Cirilovic SRB SRB
Jan Patek CZE CZE Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Jasper Van den Oetelaar NED NED Dmytro Onishchuk RUS RUS
Nahid Amanov AZE AZE Tom Meiling GER GER
Vadim Rudii MDA MDA Emil Hennebach GER GER
Ferenc Tóth HUN HUN Valiantsin Kandratsyeu BLR BLR
Mario Pranjic CRO CRO Majed Baiazid GER GER
Arian Hellvoigt GER GER Jiri Holcapek CZE CZE
Siarhei Lebedzeu BLR BLR Lazaros Kyriakou CYP CYP
Tim Schmidt GER GER Madalin Dragomir ROU ROU
Erwan Eggermont LUX LUX Denis Turac SVK SVK
Paul Pink GER GER Apor Toth HUN HUN
Daniel Zlochenko ISR ISR Valentin Kiesche GER GER
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Oleksiy Yankovskyy SLO SLO
Josip Kokeza CRO CRO Nils Weberbauer GER GER
Max Wurth NED NED Marek Nesvadba CZE CZE
Ole Buth GER GER Donatas Sabonis LTU LTU
Markus Seifert GER GER Togrul Huseynli AZE AZE
Guilherme Salvador POR POR Ferencz Kocsis ROU ROU
Bogdan Voitsik BLR BLR Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE
Jonas Putz GER GER Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Krzysztof Zaleczny POL POL Marc Boldis ROU ROU
Fabian Meyer GER GER Kyrylo Necheporiuk UKR UKR
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Khalid Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Richard Waczulik HUN HUN Daniel Messelberger GER GER
Matthijs Snijders NED NED Alexander Hamann AUT AUT
Sarah Ischt GER GER Tsvetomira Dimitrova BUL BUL
Ilse Van Schaardenburg NED NED Lena Grulich GER GER
Ilona Tkachova UKR UKR Maria Gavrilita ROU ROU
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Jennifer Dadgarporian NED NED
Melissa Dilan Avci GER GER Matea Behin CRO CRO
Lois Petit BEL BEL Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Sarah Wiesenhofer AUT AUT
Molly Harvey GBR GBR Ljudmila Mercnik SLO SLO
Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU Helena Grau GER GER
Lola Van Zeijl NED NED Olivia Piechota GBR GBR
Sofia Petitto ITA ITA Naomi De Graaff NED NED
Paulina Szlachta POL POL Jana Gussenberg GER GER
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Helen Schneider GER GER
Britt Koolmoes NED NED Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN
Georgiana Ionita ROU ROU Rebecca Miglino ITA ITA
Teresa Castro POR POR Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK
Jorien Visser NED NED Diana Hutanu ROU ROU
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Maria Romahn GER GER
Ana Rotari MDA MDA Matea Brletic CRO CRO
Natalia Matejko POL POL Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Giulia Santini ITA ITA Danique Janssen NED NED
Sarah Herrmann GER GER Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN Wiktoria Walczyk POL POL
Patricia Bokorova SVK SVK Eva Jungbluth GER GER
Martina Zamponi ITA ITA Jessica Keil GER GER
Theodora Bleaju ROU ROU Alena Kupava BLR BLR
Aniek Norder NED NED Fanni Kopasz HUN HUN
Lara Kraenkel GER GER Dumitrita Olevschi MDA MDA
Natalia Roda Casado ESP ESP Jill Bontrop NED NED
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Laura Fink AUT AUT
Jana Scheffold GER GER Natalia Kropska POL POL
Blerina Seferi GER GER Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Lea Markloff GER GER Zuzana Janiczkova CZE CZE
Sacha Buwalda NED NED Eszter Kis HUN HUN
Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE Martina Scisciola ITA ITA
Anastasiya Malinovska UKR UKR Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Tatsiana Kazyra BLR BLR Kim Altkorn GER GER
Stephanie Wirl GER GER Sem Van Dun NED NED
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Zuzana Cervinkova CZE CZE
Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU Margareta Mlinaric CRO CRO
Lola Van Overstraeten BEL BEL Anastasiia Vrublevska UKR UKR
Ilaha Ahlimanova AZE AZE Ioana Martac GER GER
Kitti Tóth HUN HUN Izabella Socha POL POL
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Laura Bozic SLO SLO
Maitha Mohamed UAE UAE Denisa Beranova CZE CZE
Pauline Sommerer GER GER Giulia Gusai ITA ITA
Lena Chatziastros GER GER Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED
Kseniya Smaliuha BLR BLR Alissia Bombello BEL BEL
Jasmin Flosdorf GER GER Paula Gliga ROU ROU
Ilse Buren NED NED Iryna Herasymenko UKR UKR
Alena Chwastarzova CZE CZE Patricija Pozvek SLO SLO
Christina Kelsall GBR GBR Jana Ziegler GER GER
Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA Aurora Steininger AUT AUT
Amra Fejzula MNE MNE Ilaria Palumbo ITA ITA
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Julia Laber AUT AUT
Aleksandra Butlewska POL POL Hannah Schneider GER GER
Alzbeta Skrobankova CZE CZE Marie Sadouni BEL BEL
Juliane Kreuter GER GER Anita Huber HUN HUN
Zuzana Eliasova CZE CZE Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Anna Kaleta POL POL Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED
Ema Dobrin SLO SLO Klara Mosrova CZE CZE
Sarah Hildebrand GER GER Lesley Koorn NED NED
Tajda Senekovic SLO SLO Anouk Maekelberg BEL BEL
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Emoke Meszaros ROU ROU
Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA Wiktoria Tomczak POL POL
Ines Amey SUI SUI Anetta Mosrova CZE CZE
Emily Dennochweiler GER GER Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Lara Weber LUX LUX Noora Jokinen FIN FIN
Anna Cservenak HUN HUN Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Petra Zlamalova HUN HUN Donja Vos NED NED
Jana Lecloux GER GER Ilaria Toma ROU ROU
Silja Kok NED NED Adela Martinkova CZE CZE
Julija Slatinsek SLO SLO Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Nargiz Hajiyeva AZE AZE Barbara Faltynowicz POL POL
Andra Oprea ROU ROU Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Julia Jaskiewicz POL POL Lea Schmid GER GER
Wiktoria Lis POL POL Maxime Brausewetter GER GER
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Hanna Rollwage GER GER
Renee Lucht GER GER Masa Flor SLO SLO
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Cindy Goldgrebe GER GER
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Anna Moll GER GER
Christina Faber GER GER Migle Kibickaite LTU LTU
Katarzyna Madajewska POL POL Ina Bauernfeind GER GER
Yanina Ramanava BLR BLR Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU
Dominique Denkewitz GER GER Hanna Kavalenka BLR BLR
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday