European Cup Cadets Antalya - Event

European Cup Cadets Antalya

  • Date: 7 Mar 2015 - 8 Mar 2015
  • Place: Antalya, Turkey
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS William Hale BEL BEL
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Kasim Erkan TUR TUR Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS Adam Khadzhi Mutaliev RUS RUS
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Lois Petit BEL BEL
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Daria Kharlapanova RUS RUS
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Izabel Hristova BUL BUL
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS
Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Katerina Kalpakidou SWE SWE Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS
3/5
Tengiz Chitauri GEO GEO Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO
Shamil Zilfikarov RUS RUS Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO Zurab Kakhniashvili GEO GEO
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Rustam Zabolotnyi RUS RUS
Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Saba Grigalashvili GEO GEO Tofig Aliyev AZE AZE
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Saba Grigalashvili GEO GEO Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR
Rishad Makhmut KAZ KAZ Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Berat Kilic TUR TUR
Daniel Zorn GER GER Nika Sidamonidze GEO GEO
Gleb Shumilov RUS RUS Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Daniel Zorn GER GER Avtandil Tabatadze GEO GEO
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Mukhtar Abdimalik KAZ KAZ Ahmet Can Cekic TUR TUR
Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ Artur Kamalov RUS RUS
Mukhtar Abdimalik KAZ KAZ Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK
Olga Borisova RUS RUS Gizem Ercan TUR TUR
Nursulu Yeraliyeva KAZ KAZ Emine Unal TUR TUR
Olga Borisova RUS RUS Gulbahar Madreymova TKM TKM
Nursulu Yeraliyeva KAZ KAZ Merve Apaydin TUR TUR
Anastasiia Kuniaeva RUS RUS Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS
Tatiana Seledkova RUS RUS Cicek Akyuz TUR TUR
Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS Ksenia Blinova RUS RUS
Tatiana Seledkova RUS RUS Leyla Kafko TUR TUR
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR
Emma Henriksson SWE SWE Ana Rotari MDA MDA
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Faina Kulish RUS RUS
Ana Rotari MDA MDA Dumitrita Olevschi MDA MDA
Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO Melda Pinar TUR TUR
Aleyna Demirkan TUR TUR Cicek Tatar TUR TUR
Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO Laura Bozic SLO SLO
Aleyna Demirkan TUR TUR Habibe Vardar TUR TUR
Sevgi Gezer TUR TUR Juliane Kreuter GER GER
Hannah Deliu GER GER Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO
Juliane Kreuter GER GER Hanne Noyen BEL BEL
Hannah Deliu GER GER Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Banu Gungor TUR TUR Selina Delen BEL BEL
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Matilda Ostling SWE SWE
Selina Delen BEL BEL Akerke Kulash KAZ KAZ
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Kseniia Ivanova RUS RUS
Elvira Kamalova RUS RUS Dana Tibilova RUS RUS
Eliso Sisauri GEO GEO Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS RUS
Dana Tibilova RUS RUS Zhanerke Kuanyshova KAZ KAZ
Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS RUS Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Kubranur Esir TUR TUR
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Busra Nacar TUR TUR
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
1/2
Rustam Zabolotnyi RUS RUS Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
William Hale BEL BEL Zurab Kakhniashvili GEO GEO
Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Kasim Erkan TUR TUR Berat Kilic TUR TUR
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR
Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS
Avtandil Tabatadze GEO GEO Adam Khadzhi Mutaliev RUS RUS
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Artur Kamalov RUS RUS
Merve Apaydin TUR TUR Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE Gulbahar Madreymova TKM TKM
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Leyla Kafko TUR TUR
Lois Petit BEL BEL Ksenia Blinova RUS RUS
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Dumitrita Olevschi MDA MDA
Faina Kulish RUS RUS Daria Kharlapanova RUS RUS
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Habibe Vardar TUR TUR
Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS Laura Bozic SLO SLO
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Izabel Hristova BUL BUL Hanne Noyen BEL BEL
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Kseniia Ivanova RUS RUS
Akerke Kulash KAZ KAZ Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS
Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Zhanerke Kuanyshova KAZ KAZ
Katerina Kalpakidou SWE SWE Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS
9/12
Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR Rufat Mammadov AZE AZE
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Tengiz Chitauri GEO GEO
Ilker Yavuz TUR TUR Belmin Valk BEL BEL
Hikmat Farziyev AZE AZE Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Oguzhan Ozisik TUR TUR
Ilker Yavuz TUR TUR Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO Haji Musayev AZE AZE
Rufat Mammadov AZE AZE Shamil Zilfikarov RUS RUS
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Oleg Garchu RUS RUS Feyzulla Guliyev AZE AZE
Harutyun Khojoyan ARM ARM Dias Ashimov KAZ KAZ
Narek Umroyan ARM ARM Nijat Ismayilov AZE AZE
Erhan Colak TUR TUR Tofig Aliyev AZE AZE
Oleg Garchu RUS RUS Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO
Dias Ashimov KAZ KAZ Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Narek Umroyan ARM ARM Saba Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Tofig Aliyev AZE AZE Yashar Najafov AZE AZE
Yusif Abishev AZE AZE Irakli Khergiani GEO GEO
Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK Giorgi Mgebrishvili GEO GEO
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Ahmet Sacan TUR TUR
Karim Salimli AZE AZE Damir Abdekov KAZ KAZ
Yusif Abishev AZE AZE Rishad Makhmut KAZ KAZ
Giorgi Mgebrishvili GEO GEO Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Damir Abdekov KAZ KAZ Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS
Muhammed Albayrak TUR TUR Daniel Zorn GER GER
Mehmet Karaoglan TUR TUR Nika Sidamonidze GEO GEO
Azar Yagubov AZE AZE Vladislav Gavrilov GER GER
Daniel Zorn GER GER Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE
Nika Sidamonidze GEO GEO Dinakhmet Ryssymbek KAZ KAZ
Nurzhan Toktassynov KAZ KAZ Gleb Shumilov RUS RUS
Azar Yagubov AZE AZE Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Hakan Akar TUR TUR Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Saba Gabrichidze GEO GEO Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO
Aleksandr Kurnakin RUS RUS Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Mukhtar Abdimalik KAZ KAZ
David Artsividze GEO GEO Ahmet Can Cekic TUR TUR
Olga Borisova RUS RUS Balkumis Kaldybek KAZ KAZ
Gizem Ercan TUR TUR Bahar Inal TUR TUR
Tuana Bicer TUR TUR Nursulu Yeraliyeva KAZ KAZ
Emine Unal TUR TUR Gamze Sayma TUR TUR
Shahana Rahimova AZE AZE Elif Turan TUR TUR
Anastasiia Kuniaeva RUS RUS Gul Cilek TUR TUR
Elif Turan TUR TUR Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS
Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU Tatiana Seledkova RUS RUS
Emine Tekin TUR TUR Cicek Akyuz TUR TUR
Melike Alanko TUR TUR Elizaveta Shatilova RUS RUS
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Elizaveta Shatilova RUS RUS Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR
Melissa Oner TUR TUR Emma Henriksson SWE SWE
Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR Ana Rotari MDA MDA
Nasiba Ibragimova RUS RUS Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO
Tinatini Revazishvili GEO GEO Melda Pinar TUR TUR
Aleyna Demirkan TUR TUR Busra Ergin TUR TUR
Cicek Tatar TUR TUR Umran Sahbal TUR TUR
Juliane Kreuter GER GER Lara Weber LUX LUX
Gizem Senay TUR TUR Hannah Deliu GER GER
Beyza Topcu TUR TUR Daria Zimarina RUS RUS
Marie Sadouni BEL BEL Sevgi Gezer TUR TUR
Juliane Kreuter GER GER Oznur Inan TUR TUR
Hannah Deliu GER GER Irina Zueva RUS RUS
Daria Zimarina RUS RUS Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO
Melis Karatas TUR TUR Selina Delen BEL BEL
Nazan Gurkan TUR TUR Mirjana Milic MNE MNE
Banu Gungor TUR TUR Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Selina Delen BEL BEL Symbat Toren KAZ KAZ
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Aigul Bagautdinova RUS RUS
Natia Mikaberidze GEO GEO Matilda Ostling SWE SWE
Feride Mammedova TKM TKM Elvira Kamalova RUS RUS
Dana Tibilova RUS RUS Salome Mtchedlishvili GEO GEO
Zeynep Altay TUR TUR Eliso Sisauri GEO GEO
Simay Durmus TUR TUR Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS RUS
Tuanna Topcu TUR TUR Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS
Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
Melike Tuzoglu TUR TUR Kubranur Esir TUR TUR
Gamze Nur Keklik TUR TUR Hanna Rollwage GER GER
Aysoltan Garchovova TKM TKM Busra Nacar TUR TUR
1/4
Tengiz Chitauri GEO GEO Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Rustam Zabolotnyi RUS RUS Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Haji Musayev AZE AZE
William Hale BEL BEL Shamil Zilfikarov RUS RUS
Zurab Kakhniashvili GEO GEO Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Saba Grigalashvili GEO GEO Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Yashar Najafov AZE AZE Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Kasim Erkan TUR TUR Rishad Makhmut KAZ KAZ
Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE Berat Kilic TUR TUR
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR
Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE
Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS Dinakhmet Ryssymbek KAZ KAZ
Avtandil Tabatadze GEO GEO Gleb Shumilov RUS RUS
Adam Khadzhi Mutaliev RUS RUS Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO
Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Mukhtar Abdimalik KAZ KAZ
Ahmet Can Cekic TUR TUR Artur Kamalov RUS RUS
Balkumis Kaldybek KAZ KAZ Merve Apaydin TUR TUR
Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE Bahar Inal TUR TUR
Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE Nursulu Yeraliyeva KAZ KAZ
Gamze Sayma TUR TUR Gulbahar Madreymova TKM TKM
Gul Cilek TUR TUR Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Leyla Kafko TUR TUR Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS
Lois Petit BEL BEL Tatiana Seledkova RUS RUS
Cicek Akyuz TUR TUR Ksenia Blinova RUS RUS
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Dumitrita Olevschi MDA MDA
Emma Henriksson SWE SWE Faina Kulish RUS RUS
Daria Kharlapanova RUS RUS Ana Rotari MDA MDA
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO
Habibe Vardar TUR TUR Melda Pinar TUR TUR
Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS Busra Ergin TUR TUR
Umran Sahbal TUR TUR Laura Bozic SLO SLO
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Sevgi Gezer TUR TUR
Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS Oznur Inan TUR TUR
Izabel Hristova BUL BUL Irina Zueva RUS RUS
Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO Hanne Noyen BEL BEL
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Kseniia Ivanova RUS RUS Symbat Toren KAZ KAZ
Akerke Kulash KAZ KAZ Aigul Bagautdinova RUS RUS
Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS Matilda Ostling SWE SWE
Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR Elvira Kamalova RUS RUS
Salome Mtchedlishvili GEO GEO Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Eliso Sisauri GEO GEO
Zhanerke Kuanyshova KAZ KAZ Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS RUS
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Katerina Kalpakidou SWE SWE
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS Hanna Rollwage GER GER
Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS Busra Nacar TUR TUR
1/8
Tengiz Chitauri GEO GEO Abbas Abasov AZE AZE
Rustam Zabolotnyi RUS RUS Belmin Valk BEL BEL
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Toktar Umutaliyev KAZ KAZ
Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
Haji Musayev AZE AZE Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE
William Hale BEL BEL Rufat Mammadov AZE AZE
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Shamil Zilfikarov RUS RUS
Zurab Kakhniashvili GEO GEO Oguzhan Ozisik TUR TUR
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Omer Karakaya TUR TUR
Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR Nariman Guliyev AZE AZE
Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Dias Ashimov KAZ KAZ
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Nikoloz Kobaidze GEO GEO
Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE Saba Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Nijat Ismayilov AZE AZE Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Buhari Yildirim TUR TUR Yashar Najafov AZE AZE
Tofig Aliyev AZE AZE Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Irakli Khergiani GEO GEO Kasim Erkan TUR TUR
Yagub Javadov AZE AZE Rishad Makhmut KAZ KAZ
Catalin Mircea Minzateanu ROU ROU Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Berat Kilic TUR TUR Giorgi Mgebrishvili GEO GEO
Ahmet Sacan TUR TUR Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS
Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR Damir Abdekov KAZ KAZ
Daniel Zorn GER GER Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
Ivan Tereshchenko RUS RUS Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE
Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS Nika Sidamonidze GEO GEO
Dinakhmet Ryssymbek KAZ KAZ Osman Caliskan TUR TUR
Avtandil Tabatadze GEO GEO Nurzhan Toktassynov KAZ KAZ
Dilyan Nikiforov BEL BEL Gleb Shumilov RUS RUS
Vladislav Gavrilov GER GER Adam Khadzhi Mutaliev RUS RUS
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Rahim Nazarov TKM TKM
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Saba Gabrichidze GEO GEO
Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO Yunus Umit TUR TUR
Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK Aleksandr Kurnakin RUS RUS
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Mukhtar Abdimalik KAZ KAZ Luka Japaridze GEO GEO
Ahmet Can Cekic TUR TUR Khalid Mehdiyev AZE AZE
David Artsividze GEO GEO Artur Kamalov RUS RUS
Dilan Dogan TUR TUR Balkumis Kaldybek KAZ KAZ
Merve Apaydin TUR TUR Olga Borisova RUS RUS
Gizem Ercan TUR TUR Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Bahar Inal TUR TUR Aelina Mazitova RUS RUS
Tuana Bicer TUR TUR Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE
Feyzanur Azak TUR TUR Nursulu Yeraliyeva KAZ KAZ
Gamze Sayma TUR TUR Olga Berdysheva RUS RUS
Emine Unal TUR TUR Gulbahar Madreymova TKM TKM
Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO Gul Cilek TUR TUR
Anastasiia Kuniaeva RUS RUS Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Leyla Kafko TUR TUR Elif Turan TUR TUR
Hilmiye Sonmez TUR TUR Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS
Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU Lois Petit BEL BEL
Tatiana Seledkova RUS RUS Rumeysa Yayla TUR TUR
Adiya Saiyn KAZ KAZ Cicek Akyuz TUR TUR
Emine Tekin TUR TUR Ksenia Blinova RUS RUS
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Yasemin Yalcin TUR TUR
Dumitrita Olevschi MDA MDA Elizaveta Shatilova RUS RUS
Emma Henriksson SWE SWE Rabia Seras TUR TUR
Melissa Oner TUR TUR Faina Kulish RUS RUS
Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR Daria Kharlapanova RUS RUS
Merve Kocer TUR TUR Ana Rotari MDA MDA
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Nasiba Ibragimova RUS RUS
Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO Donus Dede TUR TUR
Habibe Vardar TUR TUR Tinatini Revazishvili GEO GEO
Melda Pinar TUR TUR Evdokiia Baranova RUS RUS
Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS Aleyna Demirkan TUR TUR
Busra Ergin TUR TUR Alissia Bombello BEL BEL
Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ Umran Sahbal TUR TUR
Cicek Tatar TUR TUR Laura Bozic SLO SLO
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Marie Sadouni BEL BEL
Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS Lara Weber LUX LUX
Oznur Inan TUR TUR Emoke Meszaros ROU ROU
Hannah Deliu GER GER Izabel Hristova BUL BUL
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Anouk Maekelberg BEL BEL
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO
Hanne Noyen BEL BEL Daria Zimarina RUS RUS
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Banu Gungor TUR TUR
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Tamar Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Selina Delen BEL BEL Kseniia Ivanova RUS RUS
Symbat Toren KAZ KAZ Fidan Tanriverdiyeva AZE AZE
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Akerke Kulash KAZ KAZ
Aigul Bagautdinova RUS RUS Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Fatmanur Sen TUR TUR Matilda Ostling SWE SWE
Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR Feride Mammedova TKM TKM
Selda Yilmaz TUR TUR Elvira Kamalova RUS RUS
Salome Mtchedlishvili GEO GEO Huriye Kayaoglu TUR TUR
Dana Tibilova RUS RUS Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Zeynep Altay TUR TUR
Burcu Aksoy TUR TUR Eliso Sisauri GEO GEO
Zhanerke Kuanyshova KAZ KAZ Simay Durmus TUR TUR
Emma Houttekiet BEL BEL Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS RUS
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Ervanur Kolat TUR TUR
Katerina Kalpakidou SWE SWE Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Meryem Keklik TUR TUR
Melike Tuzoglu TUR TUR Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS Gamze Nur Keklik TUR TUR
Zeynep Becerikli TUR TUR Hanna Rollwage GER GER
Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS Aysoltan Garchovova TKM TKM
Mariam Tsertsvadze GEO GEO Busra Nacar TUR TUR
1/16
William Hale BEL BEL Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR
Zachary Patris BEL BEL Tengiz Chitauri GEO GEO
Rustam Zabolotnyi RUS RUS Ilker Yavuz TUR TUR
Vusal Ibrahimov AZE AZE Belmin Valk BEL BEL
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Berkan Isildar TUR TUR
Ibrahim Bayramli AZE AZE Toktar Umutaliyev KAZ KAZ
Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Orkhan Farzaliyev AZE AZE Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
Haji Musayev AZE AZE Hasan Taskin TUR TUR
Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE Artur Hovhannisyan ARM ARM
Rufat Mammadov AZE AZE Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Emir Dagli TUR TUR
Akram Sadigov AZE AZE Shamil Zilfikarov RUS RUS
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Zurab Kakhniashvili GEO GEO
Rovshan Zeynalov AZE AZE Oguzhan Ozisik TUR TUR
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Giorgi Tutashvili GEO GEO
Hikmat Farziyev AZE AZE Omer Karakaya TUR TUR
Oleg Garchu RUS RUS Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR
Nariman Guliyev AZE AZE Baiaman Sagynbai Uulu KGZ KGZ
Parviz Bakhshiyev AZE AZE Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO
Samet Kumtas TUR TUR Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Harutyun Khojoyan ARM ARM Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Hakan Aydinc TUR TUR Dias Ashimov KAZ KAZ
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Guerino Bianchi BEL BEL
Mahammad Hajiyev AZE AZE Nikoloz Kobaidze GEO GEO
Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE Ibrahim Simsek TUR TUR
Saba Grigalashvili GEO GEO Akylbek Yerdan KAZ KAZ
Nijat Ismayilov AZE AZE Hamza Bozkoyun TUR TUR
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Narek Umroyan ARM ARM
Feyzulla Guliyev AZE AZE Buhari Yildirim TUR TUR
Yashar Najafov AZE AZE Mukhammadrakhim Sarakhonov TJK TJK
Tofig Aliyev AZE AZE Daviti Kurdgelashvili AZE AZE
Erhan Colak TUR TUR Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Savelii Bednarskii RUS RUS Irakli Khergiani GEO GEO
Yusif Abishev AZE AZE Kasim Erkan TUR TUR
Yagub Javadov AZE AZE Batuhan Turkyilmaz TUR TUR
Gela Garakanidze GEO GEO Rishad Makhmut KAZ KAZ
Catalin Mircea Minzateanu ROU ROU Elguja Orkodashvili GEO GEO
Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE Berkay Diktas TUR TUR
David Abdullaev RUS RUS Berat Kilic TUR TUR
Giorgi Mgebrishvili GEO GEO Emir Damirov KGZ KGZ
Abbas Abasov AZE AZE Ismet Umit TUR TUR
Dmitrii Lariukov RUS RUS Ahmet Sacan TUR TUR
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Kadir Can Celik TUR TUR
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Ashot Khachatryan ARM ARM
Karim Salimli AZE AZE Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Damir Abdekov KAZ KAZ
Nick Angenstein GER GER Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Muhammed Albayrak TUR TUR Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
Hasan Yildirim TUR TUR Ivan Tereshchenko RUS RUS
Mehmet Karaoglan TUR TUR Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS
Seckin Eser TUR TUR Nika Sidamonidze GEO GEO
Mehmet Talay TUR TUR Dinakhmet Ryssymbek KAZ KAZ
Kaan Sen TUR TUR Nurzhan Toktassynov KAZ KAZ
Kemal Ozdemir TUR TUR Dilyan Nikiforov BEL BEL
Adam Khadzhi Mutaliev RUS RUS Azar Yagubov AZE AZE
Emrullah Ucar TUR TUR Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Saba Gabrichidze GEO GEO Aldiyar Tarpanov KAZ KAZ
Amirani Tsikoridze GEO GEO Yusuf Aksoy TUR TUR
Huseyin Ogut TUR TUR Aleksandr Kurnakin RUS RUS
Onur Kaya TUR TUR Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Aligismat Nuriyev AZE AZE Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Hakan Akar TUR TUR Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Furkan Guner TUR TUR Mukhtar Abdimalik KAZ KAZ
Harun Kara TUR TUR Khalid Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Huseyin Ucar TUR TUR David Artsividze GEO GEO
Gamze Sayma TUR TUR Aytaj Aydin Guluzade AZE AZE
Leyla Kafko TUR TUR Shahana Rahimova AZE AZE
Kerime Sapmaz TUR TUR Adiya Saiyn KAZ KAZ
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Aziza Nazarova TKM TKM
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Ana Khunjua GEO GEO
Melike Alanko TUR TUR Dumitrita Olevschi MDA MDA
Melissa Oner TUR TUR Fatima Koshaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Gunel Bakirzada AZE AZE Merve Kocer TUR TUR
Nasiba Ibragimova RUS RUS Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Iuliia Fomenkova RUS RUS Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO
Tinatini Revazishvili GEO GEO Najiya Huseynova AZE AZE
Melda Pinar TUR TUR Akmaral Yernazar KAZ KAZ
Busra Ergin TUR TUR Khatia Sharadze GEO GEO
Umran Sahbal TUR TUR Aleksandra Minaeva RUS RUS
Cicek Tatar TUR TUR Jibek Saparbekova KGZ KGZ
Marie Sadouni BEL BEL Kristine Mamuladze GEO GEO
Shohida Qalandarova TJK TJK Anetta Mosrova LUX LUX
Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS Juliane Kreuter GER GER
Elif Cerci TUR TUR Lara Weber LUX LUX
Oznur Inan TUR TUR Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Diana Toxeitova KAZ KAZ Emoke Meszaros ROU ROU
Hannah Deliu GER GER Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Gizem Senay TUR TUR Izabel Hristova BUL BUL
Dondu Saricaoglu TUR TUR Irina Zueva RUS RUS
Anouk Maekelberg BEL BEL Ainur Suleimen KAZ KAZ
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Klara Mosrova CZE CZE
Basti Safarova AZE AZE Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO
Beyza Topcu TUR TUR Hanne Noyen BEL BEL
Daria Zimarina RUS RUS Viorica Prisacaru MDA MDA
Banu Gungor TUR TUR Emma Björktorp SWE SWE
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Leyla Saklak GER GER
Melis Karatas TUR TUR Kseniia Ivanova RUS RUS
Aybike Yildiz TUR TUR Symbat Toren KAZ KAZ
Nazan Gurkan TUR TUR Akerke Kulash KAZ KAZ
Merve Celik TUR TUR Aigul Bagautdinova RUS RUS
Fidan Huseynova AZE AZE Fatmanur Sen TUR TUR
Ipek Sertel TUR TUR Dana Tibilova RUS RUS
Burcu Aksoy TUR TUR Firuza Ganbarova AZE AZE
Irem Kurtoglu TUR TUR Emma Houttekiet BEL BEL
Tuanna Topcu TUR TUR Katerina Kalpakidou SWE SWE
1/32
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Vazha Bubunauri GEO GEO
Rufat Mammadov AZE AZE Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO
Haji Musayev AZE AZE Zamir Yermekkaliyev KAZ KAZ
Mehdi Zeynalov AZE AZE Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Arkhat Anuarbek KAZ KAZ
Rovshan Zeynalov AZE AZE Gor Hovsepyan ARM ARM
Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Hasan Tamtekin TUR TUR Harutyun Khojoyan ARM ARM
Mustafa Eser TUR TUR Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE Malik Karmov RUS RUS
Feyzulla Guliyev AZE AZE Fabian Wendland GER GER
Yusif Abishev AZE AZE Ruslan Yakubau BLR BLR
Yagub Javadov AZE AZE Tigran Badalyan ARM ARM
Norayr Nersisyan ARM ARM Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Garnik Mikayelyan ARM ARM David Abdullaev RUS RUS
Giorgi Mgebrishvili GEO GEO Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK
Gagik Mkrtchyan ARM ARM Abbas Abasov AZE AZE
Vardan Grigoryan ARM ARM Dmitrii Lariukov RUS RUS
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Nick Angenstein GER GER
Shalva Gazashvili GEO GEO Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS
Karim Salimli AZE AZE Batyr Nurgaliev KGZ KGZ
Result City Date
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017
1Budapest2017

Judo birthday