European Junior Championships Athens - Event

European Junior Championships Athens

  • Date: 23 Nov 1989 - 26 Nov 1989
  • Place: Athens, Greece
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Nigel Donohue GBR GBR Vincenzo Ascolese ITA ITA
Jean-Claude Abdoune FRA FRA Martin Schmidt GER GER
Vladimir Dgebuadze GEO GEO Diego Brambilla ITA ITA
Aram Akopdzhanyan URS URS Marko Spittka GER GER
Jens Dannies GER GER León Villar ESP ESP
Mike Hax GER GER Givi Gaurgashvili RUS RUS
Ognyan Tzayanov BUL BUL David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Dörte Dammann GER GER Nancy van Stokkum NED NED
Jessica Gal NED NED Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Marie Gustavsson SWE SWE Tatyana Volobueva RUS RUS
Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS Michele MacQuarrie GBR GBR
Béatrice Micouin FRA FRA Kate Howey GBR GBR
Nathalie Murand FRA FRA Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA Katia Becker FRG FRG
3/5
Mihály Tar HUN HUN Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE
Marko Mikkonen FIN FIN Richard Trautmann GER GER
Arie Shelli ISR ISR Eric Born SUI SUI
Marko Korhonen FIN FIN Shukhrat Gafurov URS URS
Uwe Frenz GER GER Driton Kuka KOS KOS
Stefan Dott GER GER Norbert Haimberger AUT AUT
Michael Bucher AUT AUT István Pusztai HUN HUN
Marek Pisula POL POL Armin Lambacher SUI SUI
Alexander Lidgren SWE SWE Pawel Nastula POL POL
David Bagauri URS URS Stéphane Vasseur LUX LUX
Daniel Sargent GBR GBR Volker Heyer GER GER
Anton Koevoet NED NED Gábor Friedrich HUN HUN
Marek Berezowski POL POL David Douillet FRA FRA
Maarten Bijl NED NED Frank Borkowski GER GER
Batia Frantzuzu ISR ISR Karin Martorell FRA FRA
Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT Bozena Strzalkowska POL POL
Christel Deliège BEL BEL Renate Armonaityte LAT LAT
Elise Summers GBR GBR Joanna Urbanska POL POL
Anita Kubica POL POL Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Katrin Heyne GER GER Justine Britton GBR GBR
Claire Janisson FRA FRA Tina Kreth GER GER
Bianca Lyon NED NED Monica Smolen POL POL
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Galia Lazarova BUL BUL
Sandra Godinho POR POR Aishat Musaeva URS URS
Katarzyna Juszczak POL POL Alexia Kourtelesi GRE GRE
Marscha Broeders NED NED Ioana Todorova BUL BUL
Olga Bondarenko RUS RUS Monique van der Lee NED NED
Galia Wenkova BUL BUL Beáta Walczak POL POL
1/2
Marko Mikkonen FIN FIN Nigel Donohue GBR GBR
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Vincenzo Ascolese ITA ITA
Marko Korhonen FIN FIN Jean-Claude Abdoune FRA FRA
Eric Born SUI SUI Martin Schmidt GER GER
Uwe Frenz GER GER Vladimir Dgebuadze GEO GEO
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Norbert Haimberger AUT AUT
Michael Bucher AUT AUT Aram Akopdzhanyan URS URS
Marko Spittka GER GER Armin Lambacher SUI SUI
Alexander Lidgren SWE SWE Jens Dannies GER GER
Stéphane Vasseur LUX LUX León Villar ESP ESP
Mike Hax GER GER Daniel Sargent GBR GBR
Givi Gaurgashvili RUS RUS Gábor Friedrich HUN HUN
Ognyan Tzayanov BUL BUL Marek Berezowski POL POL
David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Frank Borkowski GER GER
Dörte Dammann GER GER Batia Frantzuzu ISR ISR
Bozena Strzalkowska POL POL Nancy van Stokkum NED NED
Elise Summers GBR GBR Jessica Gal NED NED
Renate Armonaityte LAT LAT Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Katrin Heyne GER GER Marie Gustavsson SWE SWE
Tatyana Volobueva RUS RUS Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Bianca Lyon NED NED Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS
Tina Kreth GER GER Michele MacQuarrie GBR GBR
Sandra Godinho POR POR Béatrice Micouin FRA FRA
Galia Lazarova BUL BUL Kate Howey GBR GBR
Marscha Broeders NED NED Nathalie Murand FRA FRA
Alexia Kourtelesi GRE GRE Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA Galia Wenkova BUL BUL
Katia Becker FRG FRG Monique van der Lee NED NED
5/7
Amit Lang ISR ISR Mihály Tar HUN HUN
Arkadiusz Wieczorek POL POL Richard Trautmann GER GER
Roman Novacek CZE CZE Shukhrat Gafurov URS URS
Dimitrios Mitropoulos GRE GRE Arie Shelli ISR ISR
Mariusz Frankiewicz POL POL Stefan Dott GER GER
Vesa-Matti Peltola FIN FIN Driton Kuka KOS KOS
Steffen Rommel FRG FRG Marek Pisula POL POL
John Tierney SCO SCO David Bagauri URS URS
Lubomir Stromko SVK SVK Pawel Nastula POL POL
István Pusztai HUN HUN Victor Fernandez ESP ESP
Volker Heyer GER GER Bronislav Becka TCH TCH
Anton Koevoet NED NED Mariusz Latala POL POL
Istvan Rózsa HUN HUN David Douillet FRA FRA
Maarten Bijl NED NED Dirk Radack GER GER
Karen Powell GBR GBR Karin Martorell FRA FRA
Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Joanna Urbanska POL POL Monika Hagenauer AUT AUT
Juncal Torres ESP ESP Anita Kubica POL POL
Linda van Stokkum NED NED Justine Britton GBR GBR
Yvonne Huber-Riener AUT AUT Claire Janisson FRA FRA
Anita Kiraly HUN HUN Monica Smolen POL POL
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Manuela Anders GER GER
Ute Burmeister GER GER Aishat Musaeva URS URS
Anait Eranosyan URS URS Katarzyna Juszczak POL POL
Anna Maria Catania ITA ITA Ioana Todorova BUL BUL
Olga Bondarenko RUS RUS Hajnalka Szabados HUN HUN
Beáta Walczak POL POL Lisa Dussans GBR GBR
Christel Deliège BEL BEL Corine Devy FRA FRA
9/12
Amit Lang ISR ISR Paulo Simão POR POR
Bojidar Stoianov BUL BUL Mihály Tar HUN HUN
Arkadiusz Wieczorek POL POL Milos Stankovic SRB SRB
Richard Trautmann GER GER Lukas Bruegger SUI SUI
Luis Millan ESP ESP Roman Novacek CZE CZE
Shukhrat Gafurov URS URS Cieran Ward NIR NIR
Peter Huber SUI SUI Dimitrios Mitropoulos GRE GRE
Robert Wixon GBR GBR Mariusz Frankiewicz POL POL
Stefan Dott GER GER Tobias Frygner SWE SWE
Vesa-Matti Peltola FIN FIN Laurent Pellet SUI SUI
Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR Driton Kuka KOS KOS
Steffen Rommel FRG FRG Apostolos Galantis GRE GRE
Marek Pisula POL POL Yaakov Daabul-Bar ISR ISR
István Pusztai HUN HUN Ryan Birch GBR GBR
Achilleas Tsogas GRE GRE John Tierney SCO SCO
Antal Kovács HUN HUN David Bagauri URS URS
Lubomir Stromko SVK SVK Andreas Kustusch FRG FRG
Andreas Brunner GER GER Pawel Nastula POL POL
Arie Shelli ISR ISR Ali Kaan Abanoz TUR TUR
Toni Salojärvi FIN FIN Victor Fernandez ESP ESP
Volker Heyer GER GER Stephanos Georgiadis GRE GRE
Sinisa Labus SRB SRB Bronislav Becka TCH TCH
Anton Koevoet NED NED Oguz Saragoglu TUR TUR
Valeriano Esteban ESP ESP Mariusz Latala POL POL
Marc Nevejans BEL BEL Maarten Bijl NED NED
Dejan Pavicevic SRB SRB Istvan Rózsa HUN HUN
Nicolaos Panov GRE GRE David Douillet FRA FRA
Nadia Derijcke BEL BEL Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Cathrine Tvete NOR NOR Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Karen Powell GBR GBR Krisztina Sápi HUN HUN
Karin Martorell FRA FRA Funda Cansevdi TUR TUR
Christel Deliège BEL BEL Antonia Rodriguez ESP ESP
Joanna Urbanska POL POL Jana Wojtowiczova CZE CZE
Monika Hagenauer AUT AUT Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Juncal Torres ESP ESP Daniele Grinberg ISR ISR
Heleni Palyvou GRE GRE Anita Kubica POL POL
Katia Triolone ITA ITA Linda van Stokkum NED NED
Carla Martins POR POR Justine Britton GBR GBR
Regula Bieri SUI SUI Yvonne Huber-Riener AUT AUT
Claire Janisson FRA FRA Juliane Kardos GER GER
Anita Kiraly HUN HUN Oya Kul TUR TUR
Trui Lanckriet BEL BEL Monica Smolen POL POL
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Ozlem Gursoy TUR TUR
Ute Burmeister GER GER Ingrid Stoop NED NED
Aishat Musaeva URS URS Rosario García ESP ESP
Anait Eranosyan URS URS Martina Zangerl AUT AUT
Diana Hernandez ESP ESP Katarzyna Juszczak POL POL
Anna Maria Catania ITA ITA Fatma Kerkez TUR TUR
Ioana Todorova BUL BUL Cornelia Schramm GER GER
Hajnalka Szabados HUN HUN Fotini Papadaki GRE GRE
Corine Devy FRA FRA Fatma Ericli TUR TUR
13/16
Lukas Bruegger SUI SUI Christos Karatzas GRE GRE
Goran Grujic YUG YUG Cieran Ward NIR NIR
Jan Caspar Hoffmann GER GER Peter Huber SUI SUI
Anders Lohne Lie NOR NOR Amit Lang ISR ISR
Nadia Derijcke BEL BEL F. Kokaliste GRE GRE
Cathrine Tvete NOR NOR Regula Huwiler SUI SUI
Krisztina Sápi HUN HUN Isabel Neves POR POR
Regina Bereczki HUN HUN Juncal Torres ESP ESP
Regula Bieri SUI SUI Marie Lundgren SWE SWE
Tsambika Stavria GRE GRE Claire Janisson FRA FRA
Helena Chiari ITA ITA Oya Kul TUR TUR
Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE Monica Smolen POL POL
Giorgi Schillaci ITA ITA Victor Fernandez ESP ESP
1/4
Marko Mikkonen FIN FIN Paulo Simão POR POR
Nigel Donohue GBR GBR Mihály Tar HUN HUN
Richard Trautmann GER GER Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE
Vincenzo Ascolese ITA ITA Arkadiusz Wieczorek POL POL
Dimitrios Mitropoulos GRE GRE Marko Korhonen FIN FIN
Arie Shelli ISR ISR Jean-Claude Abdoune FRA FRA
Roman Novacek CZE CZE Eric Born SUI SUI
Shukhrat Gafurov URS URS Martin Schmidt GER GER
Mariusz Frankiewicz POL POL Uwe Frenz GER GER
Vladimir Dgebuadze GEO GEO Tobias Frygner SWE SWE
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Vesa-Matti Peltola FIN FIN
Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR Norbert Haimberger AUT AUT
Steffen Rommel FRG FRG Michael Bucher AUT AUT
Marek Pisula POL POL Aram Akopdzhanyan URS URS
Marko Spittka GER GER István Pusztai HUN HUN
Toni Salojärvi FIN FIN Armin Lambacher SUI SUI
Alexander Lidgren SWE SWE John Tierney SCO SCO
Jens Dannies GER GER David Bagauri URS URS
Stéphane Vasseur LUX LUX Lubomir Stromko SVK SVK
Pawel Nastula POL POL León Villar ESP ESP
Anton Koevoet NED NED Mike Hax GER GER
Daniel Sargent GBR GBR Mariusz Latala POL POL
Stephanos Georgiadis GRE GRE Givi Gaurgashvili RUS RUS
Bronislav Becka TCH TCH Gábor Friedrich HUN HUN
Marc Nevejans BEL BEL Ognyan Tzayanov BUL BUL
Marek Berezowski POL POL Dirk Radack GER GER
Istvan Rózsa HUN HUN David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
David Douillet FRA FRA Frank Borkowski GER GER
Dörte Dammann GER GER Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Batia Frantzuzu ISR ISR Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Bozena Strzalkowska POL POL Karen Powell GBR GBR
Nancy van Stokkum NED NED Karin Martorell FRA FRA
Antonia Rodriguez ESP ESP Elise Summers GBR GBR
Jessica Gal NED NED Fatma Ericli TUR TUR
Joanna Urbanska POL POL Renate Armonaityte LAT LAT
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Monika Hagenauer AUT AUT
Daniele Grinberg ISR ISR Katrin Heyne GER GER
Marie Gustavsson SWE SWE Anita Kubica POL POL
Tatyana Volobueva RUS RUS Katia Triolone ITA ITA
Justine Britton GBR GBR Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Yvonne Huber-Riener AUT AUT Bianca Lyon NED NED
Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS Juliane Kardos GER GER
Anita Kiraly HUN HUN Tina Kreth GER GER
Michele MacQuarrie GBR GBR Trui Lanckriet BEL BEL
Sandra Godinho POR POR Ozlem Gursoy TUR TUR
Béatrice Micouin FRA FRA Manuela Anders GER GER
Ute Burmeister GER GER Galia Lazarova BUL BUL
Kate Howey GBR GBR Aishat Musaeva URS URS
Marscha Broeders NED NED Martina Zangerl AUT AUT
Nathalie Murand FRA FRA Katarzyna Juszczak POL POL
Anna Maria Catania ITA ITA Alexia Kourtelesi GRE GRE
Ioana Todorova BUL BUL Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA Olga Bondarenko RUS RUS
Hajnalka Szabados HUN HUN Galia Wenkova BUL BUL
Katia Becker FRG FRG Beáta Walczak POL POL
Lisa Dussans GBR GBR Monique van der Lee NED NED
1/8
Jérôme Henric FRA FRA Paulo Simão POR POR
Nigel Donohue GBR GBR Bojidar Stoianov BUL BUL
Denis Gloeckner GER GER Mihály Tar HUN HUN
Christos Karatzas GRE GRE Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE
Vincenzo Ascolese ITA ITA Milos Stankovic SRB SRB
Arkadiusz Wieczorek POL POL Keith Gough IRL IRL
Manuel Oliveira POR POR Dimitrios Mitropoulos GRE GRE
Jan Caspar Hoffmann GER GER Marko Korhonen FIN FIN
Olav Åse NOR NOR Arie Shelli ISR ISR
Roman Novacek CZE CZE Jerzy Mainka POL POL
Eric Born SUI SUI Luis Millan ESP ESP
Federico Cainero ITA ITA Shukhrat Gafurov URS URS
Martin Schmidt GER GER Cieran Ward NIR NIR
Mariusz Frankiewicz POL POL Michel Waydelich FRA FRA
Uwe Frenz GER GER Robert Wixon GBR GBR
Stefan Dott GER GER Vladimir Dgebuadze GEO GEO
Leon Kersten NED NED Tobias Frygner SWE SWE
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Laurent Pellet SUI SUI
João Nunes POR POR Vesa-Matti Peltola FIN FIN
Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR Mehmet Pala TUR TUR
Norbert Haimberger AUT AUT Driton Kuka KOS KOS
Remco Mulder NED NED Steffen Rommel FRG FRG
Leos Korinek TCH TCH Marek Pisula POL POL
Yaakov Daabul-Bar ISR ISR Aram Akopdzhanyan URS URS
Ryan Birch GBR GBR Marko Spittka GER GER
István Pusztai HUN HUN Milan Dragic SRB SRB
Toni Salojärvi FIN FIN Francisco Silva POR POR
Achilleas Tsogas GRE GRE Alexander Lidgren SWE SWE
John Tierney SCO SCO Helmut Melmer AUT AUT
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Jens Dannies GER GER
Stéphane Vasseur LUX LUX Andreas Kustusch FRG FRG
Lubomir Stromko SVK SVK Jan Middelkamp NED NED
Daniele De Valeri ITA ITA Pawel Nastula POL POL
León Villar ESP ESP Andreas Brunner GER GER
Anders Lohne Lie NOR NOR Marko Mikkonen FIN FIN
Richard Trautmann GER GER Oveido Moleon AND AND
Ali Kaan Abanoz TUR TUR Jean-Claude Abdoune FRA FRA
Michael Bucher AUT AUT Davud Ersoy TUR TUR
Victor Fernandez ESP ESP Armin Lambacher SUI SUI
Tzviat Tzvetkov BUL BUL David Bagauri URS URS
Mike Hax GER GER Oguz Saragoglu TUR TUR
Daniel Sargent GBR GBR Valeriano Esteban ESP ESP
Mariusz Latala POL POL Anatoli Asenov BUL BUL
Volker Heyer GER GER Givi Gaurgashvili RUS RUS
Laurent Crost FRA FRA Bronislav Becka TCH TCH
Gábor Friedrich HUN HUN Sinisa Labus SRB SRB
Maarten Bijl NED NED Ognyan Tzayanov BUL BUL
Dirk Radack GER GER Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Dejan Pavicevic SRB SRB
Nicola Galante ITA ITA David Douillet FRA FRA
Frank Borkowski GER GER Nicolaos Panov GRE GRE
Dörte Dammann GER GER F. Kokaliste GRE GRE
Yolanda Soler ESP ESP Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Batia Frantzuzu ISR ISR Regula Huwiler SUI SUI
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Ullamari Granö FIN FIN
Isabel Neves POR POR Bozena Strzalkowska POL POL
Karen Powell GBR GBR Leposava Markovic SRB SRB
Nancy van Stokkum NED NED Funda Cansevdi TUR TUR
Kupenova BUL BUL Karin Martorell FRA FRA
Branislava Milovojevic YUG YUG Antonia Rodriguez ESP ESP
Christel Deliège BEL BEL Elise Summers GBR GBR
Fatma Ericli TUR TUR Diana Argirova BUL BUL
Anna Maria Formica ITA ITA Joanna Urbanska POL POL
Jana Wojtowiczova CZE CZE Renate Armonaityte LAT LAT
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Monika Hagenauer AUT AUT Tanja Muenzinger GER GER
Daniele Grinberg ISR ISR Jelena Ciric YUG YUG
Regina Bereczki HUN HUN Katrin Heyne GER GER
Heleni Palyvou GRE GRE Marie Gustavsson SWE SWE
Anita Kubica POL POL Guelisan Intas TUR TUR
Linda van Stokkum NED NED Tatyana Volobueva RUS RUS
Katia Triolone ITA ITA Anja Wegner GER GER
Justine Britton GBR GBR Sandra Kammerer AUT AUT
Carla Martins POR POR Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Maia Nikolova BUL BUL Yvonne Huber-Riener AUT AUT
Marie Lundgren SWE SWE Bianca Lyon NED NED
Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS Claire Janisson FRA FRA
Juliane Kardos GER GER Terezija Rajic CRO CRO
Anita Kiraly HUN HUN Ainhoa Aierdi ESP ESP
Tina Kreth GER GER Oya Kul TUR TUR
Monica Smolen POL POL Michele MacQuarrie GBR GBR
Ana Meireles POR POR Trui Lanckriet BEL BEL
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Sandra Godinho POR POR
Ozlem Gursoy TUR TUR Jolanta Lewczak POL POL
Béatrice Micouin FRA FRA Sofia Angelaki GRE GRE
Manuela Anders GER GER Sandra Erkens BEL BEL
Athanasia Christou CYP CYP Ute Burmeister GER GER
Galia Lazarova BUL BUL Ingrid Stoop NED NED
Rosario García ESP ESP Kate Howey GBR GBR
Anait Eranosyan URS URS Marscha Broeders NED NED
Chloe Cowen GBR GBR Martina Zangerl AUT AUT
Diana Hernandez ESP ESP Nathalie Murand FRA FRA
Britta Kreth GER GER Katarzyna Juszczak POL POL
L Kucirkova TCH TCH Anna Maria Catania ITA ITA
Alexia Kourtelesi GRE GRE Fatma Kerkez TUR TUR
Ioana Todorova BUL BUL Natasa Nincevic CRO CRO
Cornelia Schramm GER GER Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Olga Bondarenko RUS RUS
Fotini Papadaki GRE GRE Hajnalka Szabados HUN HUN
Beáta Walczak POL POL Christelle Lambé BEL BEL
Lisa Dussans GBR GBR Monica Peña ESP ESP
Corine Devy FRA FRA Jessica Gal NED NED
1/16
Amit Lang ISR ISR Marko Mikkonen FIN FIN
Mihály Tar HUN HUN Manuel Orgaz ESP ESP
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Lukas Bruegger SUI SUI
Richard Blahuta TCH TCH Arkadiusz Wieczorek POL POL
Nicos Demetriou CYP CYP Manuel Oliveira POR POR
Marko Korhonen FIN FIN Peter Huber SUI SUI
Stilian Todorov BUL BUL Olav Åse NOR NOR
Jerzy Mainka POL POL Miklós Illyés HUN HUN
Emile Pruim NED NED Shukhrat Gafurov URS URS
Goran Grujic YUG YUG Martin Schmidt GER GER
Robert Wixon GBR GBR Marian Dimitrov BUL BUL
João Nunes POR POR Georgios Fraggelakis GRE GRE
Apostolos Galantis GRE GRE Michael Bucher AUT AUT
Marek Pisula POL POL Marie Pierre Tarade FRA FRA
Toni Salojärvi FIN FIN Christodoulos Katsiniorides CYP CYP
Jan Middelkamp NED NED Nikola Radulovic YUG YUG
Jérôme Henric FRA FRA Ozdemi Erkantar TUR TUR
Mariano Perez ESP ESP Tobias Frygner SWE SWE
Iwan Diounev BUL BUL Milan Dragic SRB SRB
Armin Lambacher SUI SUI Giorgi Schillaci ITA ITA
Huseyni Guvercin TUR TUR Helmut Melmer AUT AUT
Nadia Derijcke BEL BEL Dörte Dammann GER GER
Cathrine Tvete NOR NOR Batia Frantzuzu ISR ISR
Bozena Strzalkowska POL POL Krisztina Sápi HUN HUN
Maria Tortora ITA ITA Funda Cansevdi TUR TUR
Branislava Milivojevic YUG YUG Paula Saldanha POR POR
Joanna Urbanska POL POL Kati Liimatainen FIN FIN
Roi Hronopoulou GRE GRE Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Juncal Torres ESP ESP Katrin Heyne GER GER
Yvonne Huber-Riener AUT AUT Kirsti Harefallet NOR NOR
Bianca Lyon NED NED Regula Bieri SUI SUI
Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS Tsambika Stavria GRE GRE
Tina Kreth GER GER Helena Chiari ITA ITA
Michele MacQuarrie GBR GBR Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE Corine Devy FRA FRA
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday