European Junior Championships Lisbon - Event

European Junior Championships Lisbon

  • Date: 17 Nov 1994 - 20 Nov 1994
  • Place: Lisbon, Portugal
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Pedro Soares POR POR
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Kristel Taelman BEL BEL Miriam Campiotti ITA ITA
Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA
Carine Varlez FRA FRA Hannah Ertel GER GER
Mikhail Korobeinikov RUS RUS Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS Christophe Massina FRA FRA
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Arturas Balnaitis LTU LTU
Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE Roberto Cueto ESP ESP
Carol Kelly GBR GBR Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Cheryle Peel GBR GBR Cornelia Wiebels GER GER
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Nazar Nironovitch UKR UKR
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Miguel Almeida POR POR
Irina Minkovskaya RUS RUS Karen Roberts GBR GBR
3/5
Frank Faßmann GER GER Eric Krieger AUT AUT
Andrea Neumaier GER GER Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Asma Messaoud FRA FRA
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Pasi Luukkainen FIN FIN
Artur Kejza POL POL Franck Terrijn BEL BEL
Rafal Kozielewski POL POL Peter Herdin AUT AUT
Beáta Kucharzewska POL POL Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Izabela Lubczynska POL POL Beate Wally AUT AUT
Daniela Heise GER GER Susana Somolinos ESP ESP
Lee Burbridge GBR GBR Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Sarah Flynn GBR GBR Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL
Lakdhari Benabdelmoumene FRA FRA Alexey Yakovlev RUS RUS
Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA Denny Ebbers NED NED
Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN Claudia Moors NED NED
Barbara Till HUN HUN Sonia Andonegui ESP ESP
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Karsten Huhnke GER GER
Pedro Caravana POR POR Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR
Christian Bratu ROU ROU Waldemar Banaszak POL POL
Sergey Alekhanov RUS RUS Sébastien Guagenti FRA FRA
Lyudmila Khramova RUS RUS Tamara Meijer NED NED
Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA Botond Tölgyesi HUN HUN
Tatyana Kutepova RUS RUS Alicia Salazar ESP ESP
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Pavel Musen ISR ISR
Stefania Gaudino ITA ITA Marlène Ivars FRA FRA
Arianna Cossu ITA ITA Alexandra Dauriac FRA FRA
Elena Karitskaia BLR BLR Inge Clement BEL BEL
Jenny Schmidt FRA FRA Rosa Rovira ESP ESP
Evgeny Tikhonov RUS RUS Christian Konz GER GER
1/2
Denny Ebbers NED NED Mikhail Korobeinikov RUS RUS
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Marlène Ivars FRA FRA
Tamara Meijer NED NED Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER
Inge Clement BEL BEL Cornelia Wiebels GER GER
Hannah Ertel GER GER Alicia Salazar ESP ESP
Christian Konz GER GER Miguel Almeida POR POR
Karen Roberts GBR GBR Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL
Miriam Campiotti ITA ITA Asma Messaoud FRA FRA
Eric Krieger AUT AUT Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Franck Terrijn BEL BEL
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Cheryle Peel GBR GBR
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Rosa Rovira ESP ESP
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Izabela Lubczynska POL POL Irina Minkovskaya RUS RUS
Claudia Moors NED NED Carine Varlez FRA FRA
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Waldemar Banaszak POL POL
Sébastien Guagenti FRA FRA Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Botond Tölgyesi HUN HUN Nazar Nironovitch UKR UKR
Pavel Musen ISR ISR Pedro Soares POR POR
Peter Herdin AUT AUT Christophe Massina FRA FRA
Sonia Andonegui ESP ESP Kristel Taelman BEL BEL
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Pasi Luukkainen FIN FIN
Karsten Huhnke GER GER Arturas Balnaitis LTU LTU
Alexandra Dauriac FRA FRA Carol Kelly GBR GBR
Susana Somolinos ESP ESP Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Roberto Cueto ESP ESP Alexey Yakovlev RUS RUS
5/7
Frank Faßmann GER GER Genadi Jitkevitch BLR BLR
Andrea Neumaier GER GER Rita Soós HUN HUN
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Simone Schuck GER GER
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Sergio Martinéz ESP ESP
Artur Kejza POL POL Arsen Khodjalan UKR UKR
Rafal Kozielewski POL POL Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Beáta Kucharzewska POL POL Géraldine Thibault FRA FRA
Daniela Heise GER GER Anna Gutsova RUS RUS
Lee Burbridge GBR GBR Trond Gusserud NOR NOR
Sarah Flynn GBR GBR Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Lakdhari Benabdelmoumene FRA FRA Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT
Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR
Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN Claudia Moors NED NED
Barbara Till HUN HUN Teodora Betsinska BUL BUL
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Pedro Caravana POR POR Patrick van Kalken NED NED
Christian Bratu ROU ROU Ricardo Pedroso POR POR
Sergey Alekhanov RUS RUS Helmut Kendler AUT AUT
Lyudmila Khramova RUS RUS Silvia Diaz ESP ESP
Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA Per Evenäs SWE SWE
Tatyana Kutepova RUS RUS Sandra Esteves POR POR
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Michael Wirth GER GER
Stefania Gaudino ITA ITA Martina Pagacova CZE CZE
Arianna Cossu ITA ITA Ewa Iwanska POL POL
Elena Karitskaia BLR BLR Elsa Rebollo ESP ESP
Jenny Schmidt FRA FRA Karen Bosch NED NED
Evgeny Tikhonov RUS RUS Thierry Peersmans BEL BEL
Beate Wally AUT AUT Úrsula Martin ESP ESP
9/12
Patrick van Kalken NED NED Ventzislav Stoyanov BUL BUL
Frank Faßmann GER GER Carlo Scognamiglio ITA ITA
Andrea Neumaier GER GER Elisa Mota POR POR
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Nastarav Ramune LTU LTU
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Johan Hult SWE SWE
Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR Servilio Olmos ESP ESP
Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU Esther Durtschi SUI SUI
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Jana Zavacka SVK SVK
Artur Kejza POL POL Rino Stapic CRO CRO
Rafal Kozielewski POL POL István Kanczler HUN HUN
Beáta Kucharzewska POL POL Helena Olsson SWE SWE
Karen Bosch NED NED Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Daniela Heise GER GER Bojana Jovicic SRB SRB
Lee Burbridge GBR GBR Daniel Elias ESP ESP
Lakdhari Benabdelmoumene FRA FRA Zsolt Kunyik HUN HUN
Rita Soós HUN HUN Elsa Frizell-Nilsson SWE SWE
István Szasz HUN HUN Michael Wirth GER GER
Barbara Till HUN HUN Daniela Jarisch AUT AUT
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Samuel Ratajski FRA FRA
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Cosmin Bocsa ROU ROU
Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT Slavisa Pejcic SRB SRB
Pedro Caravana POR POR Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Luís Coelho POR POR Arsen Khodjalan UKR UKR
Ricardo Pedroso POR POR Magomed Gabarov RUS RUS
Christian Bratu ROU ROU Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Sergey Alekhanov RUS RUS Obren Bozovic SRB SRB
Per Evenäs SWE SWE Andrija Djurisic SRB SRB
Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA Aleksander Sorsak SLO SLO
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Thierry Peersmans BEL BEL
Dmitri Budolin EST EST Helmut Kendler AUT AUT
Tatyana Kutepova RUS RUS Barbara Lenarduzzi ITA ITA
Edina Majnek HUN HUN Ewa Iwanska POL POL
Brigitte Taennler SUI SUI Elsa Rebollo ESP ESP
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Sergio Martinéz ESP ESP
Géraldine Thibault FRA FRA Verena Oberheinricher AUT AUT
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Aleksei Akhremenko UKR UKR
Arianna Cossu ITA ITA Yulia Volos RUS RUS
Genadi Jitkevitch BLR BLR Pavel Biskupski POL POL
Macide Sahin TUR TUR Silvia Diaz ESP ESP
Ivana Dobric YUG YUG Simone Schuck GER GER
Teodora Betsinska BUL BUL Hadar Yaakov ISR ISR
Elena Karitskaia BLR BLR Sanna Jääskeläinen FIN FIN
Trond Gusserud NOR NOR Petr Novák CZE CZE
Bogolj Prelevic YUG YUG Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Jenny Schmidt FRA FRA Mirjana Rudar CRO CRO
Evgeny Tikhonov RUS RUS Gal Kogan ISR ISR
Beate Wally AUT AUT Samira Benbekhti FRA FRA
Genadi Jitkevitch BLR BLR Pawel Biskupski POL POL
13/16
Lakdhari Benabdelmoumene FRA FRA Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Luís Coelho POR POR Dimitris Georgiadis CYP CYP
Magomed Gabarov RUS RUS Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP
Per Evenäs SWE SWE Hrvoje Delas CRO CRO
Johan Hult SWE SWE Thomas Johannesen NOR NOR
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Marko Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Cosmin Bocsa ROU ROU Ralf Akoto GER GER
Martin Hubinka CZE CZE Gal Kogan ISR ISR
Slavisa Pejcic SRB SRB Huseyin Isleyen TUR TUR
Pierre Ermanno SWE SWE István Kanczler HUN HUN
Ventzislav Stoyanov BUL BUL Ismo Mikkonen FIN FIN
1/4
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Michael Wirth GER GER
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Bojana Jovicic SRB SRB
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Samira Benbekhti FRA FRA
Kristel Taelman BEL BEL Simone Schuck GER GER
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Roberto Cueto ESP ESP
Frank Faßmann GER GER Denny Ebbers NED NED
Christian Konz GER GER Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Andrea Neumaier GER GER Irina Minkovskaya RUS RUS
Karen Roberts GBR GBR Jana Zavacka SVK SVK
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Sonia Andonegui ESP ESP
Marlène Ivars FRA FRA Anna Gutsova RUS RUS
Christophe Massina FRA FRA Daniel Elias ESP ESP
Carine Varlez FRA FRA Sandra Esteves POR POR
Miriam Campiotti ITA ITA Hadar Yaakov ISR ISR
Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR Eric Krieger AUT AUT
Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU Karim Boumedjane FRA FRA
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Elsa Rebollo ESP ESP Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Alexandra Dauriac FRA FRA
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT
Waldemar Banaszak POL POL Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA
Rafal Kozielewski POL POL Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Beáta Kucharzewska POL POL Inge Clement BEL BEL
Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL Silvia Diaz ESP ESP
Claudia Moors NED NED Barbara Lenarduzzi ITA ITA
Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE Zsolt Kunyik HUN HUN
Franck Terrijn BEL BEL Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Cornelia Wiebels GER GER Verena Oberheinricher AUT AUT
Sarah Flynn GBR GBR Tamara Meijer NED NED
Carol Kelly GBR GBR Jenny Schmidt FRA FRA
Cheryle Peel GBR GBR Elena Karitskaia BLR BLR
Sébastien Guagenti FRA FRA Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL
Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN Hannah Ertel GER GER
Botond Tölgyesi HUN HUN Ricardo Pedroso POR POR
Pavel Musen ISR ISR Helmut Kendler AUT AUT
Arturas Balnaitis LTU LTU Felice Romano ITA ITA
Nazar Nironovitch UKR UKR Christian Bratu ROU ROU
Daniela Jarisch AUT AUT Asma Messaoud FRA FRA
Pedro Soares POR POR Sergey Alekhanov RUS RUS
Alexey Yakovlev RUS RUS Patrick van Kalken NED NED
Lyudmila Khramova RUS RUS Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA
Alicia Salazar ESP ESP Elena Navtyra UKR UKR
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Thierry Peersmans BEL BEL
Elsa Frizell-Nilsson SWE SWE Izabela Lubczynska POL POL
Esther Durtschi SUI SUI Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER
Karsten Huhnke GER GER Artur Kejza POL POL
Pasi Luukkainen FIN FIN Evgeny Tikhonov RUS RUS
Andrija Djurisic SRB SRB Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Sergio Martinéz ESP ESP Miguel Almeida POR POR
Petr Novák CZE CZE Peter Herdin AUT AUT
Stefania Gaudino ITA ITA Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Martina Pagacova CZE CZE Susana Somolinos ESP ESP
Arianna Cossu ITA ITA Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Samuel Ratajski FRA FRA Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS
Genadi Jitkevitch BLR BLR Mikhail Korobeinikov RUS RUS
Rosa Rovira ESP ESP Ewa Iwanska POL POL
1/8
Patrick van Kalken NED NED Andrea Falso ITA ITA
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Beate Wally AUT AUT
Inge Clement BEL BEL Helena Olsson SWE SWE
Kristel Taelman BEL BEL Ivana Dobric YUG YUG
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Ralf Akoto GER GER Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS
Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Andrea Neumaier GER GER Michaela Nestakova CZE CZE
Karen Roberts GBR GBR Úrsula Martin ESP ESP
Alexei Budolin EST EST Ricardo Pedroso POR POR
Christophe Massina FRA FRA Lee Burbridge GBR GBR
Miriam Campiotti ITA ITA Teodora Betsinska BUL BUL
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA István Kanczler HUN HUN
Carlo Scognamiglio ITA ITA Denny Ebbers NED NED
Roman Jahoda AUT AUT Christian Bratu ROU ROU
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Elsa Rebollo ESP ESP Adelaide Conceição POR POR
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Huseyin Isleyen TUR TUR
Waldemar Banaszak POL POL Aleksander Sorsak SLO SLO
Pavel Biskupski POL POL Mikhail Korobeinikov RUS RUS
Ewa Iwanska POL POL Helena Kusic YUG YUG
Rafal Kozielewski POL POL Ali Ozer TUR TUR
Izabela Lubczynska POL POL Rita Soós HUN HUN
Anna Socha POL POL Simone Schuck GER GER
Robert Tredowski POL POL Thierry Peersmans BEL BEL
Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL Macide Sahin TUR TUR
Jacqueline Koolen NED NED Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Karen Bosch NED NED Alexandra Dauriac FRA FRA
Franck Terrijn BEL BEL Bogolj Prelevic YUG YUG
Daniela Heise GER GER Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Cornelia Wiebels GER GER Géraldine Thibault FRA FRA
Sarah Flynn GBR GBR Cláudia Ah Quin POR POR
Carol Kelly GBR GBR Mirjana Rudar CRO CRO
Lakdhari Benabdelmoumene FRA FRA Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Sébastien Guagenti FRA FRA Aleksei Akhremenko UKR UKR
Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN Hilal Biyik TUR TUR
István Szasz HUN HUN Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Barbara Till HUN HUN Asma Messaoud FRA FRA
Christiana Frasson ITA ITA Beáta Kucharzewska POL POL
Obren Bozovic SRB SRB Pedro Soares POR POR
Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU Helmut Kendler AUT AUT
Arturas Balnaitis LTU LTU Dimitris Georgiadis CYP CYP
Nazar Nironovitch UKR UKR Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Daniela Jarisch AUT AUT Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS
Pedro Caravana POR POR Roberto Cueto ESP ESP
Sandra Esteves POR POR Ivana Miskec Rajilic CRO CRO
Maria Parreira POR POR Hadar Yaakov ISR ISR
Sergey Alekhanov RUS RUS Ruben Rivero ESP ESP
Alexey Yakovlev RUS RUS Ismo Mikkonen FIN FIN
Lyudmila Khramova RUS RUS Fabienne Druant BEL BEL
Sonia Andonegui ESP ESP Nastarav Ramune LTU LTU
Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP Botond Tölgyesi HUN HUN
Daniel Elias ESP ESP Jeyhun Jafarov AZE AZE
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Marko Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Esther Durtschi SUI SUI Stefania Marcuz ITA ITA
Karsten Huhnke GER GER Rino Stapic CRO CRO
Pasi Luukkainen FIN FIN Gal Kogan ISR ISR
Andrea Kiss HUN HUN Silvia Diaz ESP ESP
James Warren GBR GBR Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT
Dmitri Budolin EST EST Pavel Musen ISR ISR
Tatyana Kutepova RUS RUS Claudia Moors NED NED
Clément Leu SUI SUI Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Edina Majnek HUN HUN Rosa Rovira ESP ESP
Brigitte Taennler SUI SUI Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Péter Toncs HUN HUN Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Carlo Vistoso ITA ITA Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA
Yulia Volos RUS RUS Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Eleonora Zaccomer ITA ITA Elsa Frizell-Nilsson SWE SWE
Olga Volkova BLR BLR Samira Benbekhti FRA FRA
Loris Mularoni SMR SMR Petr Novák CZE CZE
Hrvoje Delas CRO CRO Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Maria Ribeiro POR POR Arianna Cossu ITA ITA
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Simon Rankin GBR GBR
Svetoslav Rangelov BUL BUL Sergio Martinéz ESP ESP
Verena Oberheinricher AUT AUT Natalie Kunst NED NED
Olga Levitskaya UKR UKR Jenny Schmidt FRA FRA
Martina Pagacova CZE CZE Sema Ibrahimoglu TUR TUR
Luigi Rovere ITA ITA Michael Wirth GER GER
Thomas Johannesen NOR NOR Christian Konz GER GER
Sanna Jääskeläinen FIN FIN Cheryle Peel GBR GBR
Timo Metsola FIN FIN Andrija Djurisic SRB SRB
Simri Nieminen FIN FIN Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Servilio Olmos ESP ESP Eric Krieger AUT AUT
Miguel Almeida POR POR Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Gabriela Krchova CZE CZE Elena Navtyra UKR UKR
Elisa Mota POR POR Irina Minkovskaya RUS RUS
Samuel Ratajski FRA FRA Thomas Beck DEN DEN
Elena Karitskaia BLR BLR Esra Taner TUR TUR
Mickevicius Jurgita LTU LTU Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Gabor Szabó HUN HUN Jana Zavacka SVK SVK
Ana Bezndssiouk UKR UKR Zsolt Kunyik HUN HUN
Trond Gusserud NOR NOR Peter Herdin AUT AUT
Arsen Khodjalan UKR UKR Felice Romano ITA ITA
Evgeny Tikhonov RUS RUS Matt Divall GBR GBR
Hulya Soytasoglu TUR TUR Jana Zavacka SVK SVK
Pawel Biskupski POL POL Mikhail Korobeinikov RUS RUS
1/16
Patrick Klas NED NED Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Shay Gaizinger ISR ISR
Christian Konz GER GER Johan Hult SWE SWE
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Pierre Ermanno SWE SWE
Daniel Beldeanu ROU ROU Sergio Martinéz ESP ESP
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS Cosmin Bocsa ROU ROU
Robert Tredowski POL POL Illgar Tamayev AZE AZE
Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Ralf Heiler GER GER Ana Bezndssiouk UKR UKR
Lee Burbridge GBR GBR Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Arturas Balnaitis LTU LTU Luís Coelho POR POR
Magomed Gabarov RUS RUS Botond Tölgyesi HUN HUN
Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP Michael Gruender GER GER
Daniel Elias ESP ESP Patrick van Loon NED NED
Robert Vañous CZE CZE Andrea Falso ITA ITA
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Per Evenäs SWE SWE Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Rudi Bak SUI SUI Roman Jahoda AUT AUT
Pasi Luukkainen FIN FIN Martin Hubinka CZE CZE
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Emin Gasanov AZE AZE
Petr Novák CZE CZE Dujan Mrvaljevic YUG YUG
José Antonio Palomo ESP ESP Samuel Ratajski FRA FRA
Péter Toncs HUN HUN Miroslav Manhart CZE CZE
Anton Minarik SVK SVK Ricardo Pedroso POR POR
Slavisa Pejcic SRB SRB Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR
Aleksander Sorsak SLO SLO Yunus Cem Basakoglu TUR TUR
Thierry Vatrican MON MON Timo Metsola FIN FIN
Jeyhun Jafarov AZE AZE Marko Sentic CRO CRO
Miguel Ferreira POR POR Ali Ozer TUR TUR
Olga Levitskaya UKR UKR Shirly Regev ISR ISR
Tatiana Kolessova UKR UKR Adelaide Conceição POR POR
Matt Divall GBR GBR Gregor Brod SLO SLO
Pierre Frolla MON MON Simri Nieminen FIN FIN
Ventzislav Stoyanov BUL BUL Alexey Yakovlev RUS RUS
Shatil Zeev ISR ISR István Kanczler HUN HUN
Trond Gusserud NOR NOR Jozef Tomanek SVK SVK
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday