European Junior Championships Valladolid - Event

European Junior Championships Valladolid

  • Date: 16 Nov 1995 - 19 Nov 1995
  • Place: Valladolid, Spain
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Rogier Smulders NED NED Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Mara Laici ITA ITA
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Lyudmila Khramova RUS RUS
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Karin Steger AUT AUT
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Eric Krieger AUT AUT
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA
Izabela Lubczynska POL POL Hannah Ertel GER GER
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Martin Grasmueck GER GER
Franck Terrijn BEL BEL Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Alexei Budolin EST EST
Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL
Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
3/5
Ingrid Herman BEL BEL Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL Jana Zavacka SVK SVK
Steffen Frisch GER GER Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Karoline Kubatzki GER GER Kristel Taelman BEL BEL
Christian Lehmann GER GER Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Solveig Martens GER GER Barbara Andolina ITA ITA
Kim Dunkley GBR GBR Tamara Meijer NED NED
Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Nicky Boontje NED NED
Alla Kulikova RUS RUS Anastasia Tukmachova UKR UKR
Sergey Zakalyapin RUS RUS Shane Authers GBR GBR
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Jenny Karl GER GER
Elsa Rebollo ESP ESP Marilia Vargas POR POR
Hilal Biyik TUR TUR Martina Pagacova CZE CZE
Barbara Gdanska POL POL Céline Brocvielle FRA FRA
Jaroslaw Lewandowski POL POL Eduardo Guzmán I ESP ESP
Simon Rankin GBR GBR Sébastien Guagenti FRA FRA
Ana Repida MDA MDA Alexandra Dauriac FRA FRA
Dmitry Elagin RUS RUS István Csehi HUN HUN
Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP Jelena Micovic MNE MNE
Clément Leu SUI SUI Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
István Kanczler HUN HUN Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Peter Kirchmaier AUT AUT Giovanni Savarese ITA ITA
Aleksei Kostap EST EST Nacer Dahli FRA FRA
Nicolai Belokosov MDA MDA Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Nerea Ruíz ESP ESP Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Pavel Musen ISR ISR
Thibault Xavier FRA FRA Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS
Jaroslaw Lewandowski POL POL Eduardo Guzmán DOM DOM
1/2
Nicky Boontje NED NED Barbara Harel FRA FRA
Rogier Smulders NED NED Pavel Musen ISR ISR
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Jana Zavacka SVK SVK
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Shane Authers GBR GBR
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Anastasia Tukmachova UKR UKR
Céline Brocvielle FRA FRA Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Eric Krieger AUT AUT Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Clément Leu SUI SUI
Franck Terrijn BEL BEL István Csehi HUN HUN
Jenny Karl GER GER Mara Laici ITA ITA
Nacer Dahli FRA FRA Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Sébastien Guagenti FRA FRA Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Giovanni Savarese ITA ITA Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
Karin Steger AUT AUT Marilia Vargas POR POR
Lyudmila Khramova RUS RUS Kristel Taelman BEL BEL
Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS Tamara Meijer NED NED
Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Martin Grasmueck GER GER Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Alexei Budolin EST EST
Alexandra Dauriac FRA FRA Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA
Jelena Micovic MNE MNE Izabela Lubczynska POL POL
Eduardo Guzmán I ESP ESP Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Martina Pagacova CZE CZE Hannah Ertel GER GER
Eduardo Guzmán DOM DOM Graeme Randall GBR GBR
5/7
Ingrid Herman BEL BEL Mirjana Rudar CRO CRO
Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL Fatma Kiroglu TUR TUR
Steffen Frisch GER GER Cosmin Bocsa ROU ROU
Karoline Kubatzki GER GER Rosa Pagano ITA ITA
Christian Lehmann GER GER Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN
Solveig Martens GER GER Bojana Jovicic SRB SRB
Kim Dunkley GBR GBR Virge Tähemäe EST EST
Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR Alexey Sidorenko RUS RUS
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Lidia Mereacre MDA MDA
Alla Kulikova RUS RUS Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL
Sergey Zakalyapin RUS RUS Dennis Meijer NED NED
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Sergey Ivanyusko UKR UKR
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Michaela Nestakova CZE CZE
Elsa Rebollo ESP ESP Danka Stevovic SRB SRB
Hilal Biyik TUR TUR Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN
Barbara Gdanska POL POL Susanne Meulendijks NED NED
Jaroslaw Lewandowski POL POL Karen Balayan UKR UKR
Simon Rankin GBR GBR George Georgiou CYP CYP
Ana Repida MDA MDA Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Dmitry Elagin RUS RUS Michael Seipold GER GER
Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP Anita van Zeijl NED NED
István Kanczler HUN HUN Roman Jahoda AUT AUT
Peter Kirchmaier AUT AUT Ismo Mikkonen FIN FIN
Aleksei Kostap EST EST Luís Coelho POR POR
Nicolai Belokosov MDA MDA Gil Offer ISR ISR
Nerea Ruíz ESP ESP Yvonne Schernthaner AUT AUT
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Pawel Sitarsky POL POL
Thibault Xavier FRA FRA Marcial Romero ESP ESP
9/12
Dennis Meijer NED NED Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA
Ingrid Herman BEL BEL Isabel Gallegos ESP ESP
Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL Olga Martynyuk RUS RUS
Steffen Frisch GER GER Veli-Pekka Keränen FIN FIN
Karoline Kubatzki GER GER Marija Milic MNE MNE
Christian Lehmann GER GER Karolis Usinkas LTU LTU
Kim Dunkley GBR GBR Virginie L'Hermitte FRA FRA
Karen Balayan UKR UKR Sergio Villani ITA ITA
Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR Martin Padar EST EST
Roman Jahoda AUT AUT Patrick Klas NED NED
Yvonne Schernthaner AUT AUT Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Sergey Zakalyapin RUS RUS Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Zoltan Halasz HUN HUN
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Kellie Roberts GBR GBR
Elsa Rebollo ESP ESP Judit Kónya HUN HUN
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Katarina Walta GER GER
Barbara Gdanska POL POL Emma McGabe IRL IRL
Jaroslaw Lewandowski POL POL Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM
Simon Rankin GBR GBR Filip Floricoiu ROU ROU
Virge Tähemäe EST EST Lucija Ramsak SLO SLO
Csaba Gera HUN HUN Gil Offer ISR ISR
Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN Valeria Canè ITA ITA
Rosa Pagano ITA ITA Birgit Madl AUT AUT
Ana Repida MDA MDA Ewa Iwanska POL POL
Luís Coelho POR POR Tuure Toivola FIN FIN
Dmitry Elagin RUS RUS Martin Marmgren SWE SWE
Alexey Sidorenko RUS RUS Viltor Yos MDA MDA
Marcial Romero ESP ESP Daniel Beldeanu ROU ROU
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Pawel Sitarsky POL POL
Fatma Kiroglu TUR TUR Nikolett Szabó HUN HUN
Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP Consuelo Solis ESP ESP
Susanne Meulendijks NED NED Barbara Till HUN HUN
Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN Genadi Jitkevitch BLR BLR
Mirjana Rudar CRO CRO Ingrid Herman BEL BEL
Danka Stevovic SRB SRB Yuliya Antipova UKR UKR
Cosmin Bocsa ROU ROU Elchan Rachidov AZE AZE
István Kanczler HUN HUN Rudi Bak SUI SUI
Michaela Nestakova CZE CZE Adriana Dadci POL POL
Peter Kirchmaier AUT AUT Samir Tataliyev AZE AZE
Aleksei Kostap EST EST Ararat Martirosian BEL BEL
Ismo Mikkonen FIN FIN Dalibor Ivkovic YUG YUG
Sergey Ivanyusko UKR UKR Jukka Putaala FIN FIN
Nicolai Belokosov MDA MDA Jozef Tomanek SVK SVK
Lidia Mereacre MDA MDA Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Nerea Ruíz ESP ESP Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Bretislav Zeman CZE CZE
Darko Petelinsek SLO SLO George Georgiou CYP CYP
Gennaro Manzari ITA ITA Michael Seipold GER GER
Thibault Xavier FRA FRA Illgar Tamayev AZE AZE
13/16
Inge Clement BEL BEL Danka Stevovic SRB SRB
Kim Dunkley GBR GBR Christine Prümmer GER GER
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Gaëlle Bleslu FRA FRA
Jaroslaw Lewandowski POL POL Emin Gasanov AZE AZE
Robert Tredowski POL POL Zoltan Halasz HUN HUN
Csaba Gera HUN HUN Xavier Nuez AND AND
Luís Coelho POR POR Vladan Tijanic YUG YUG
Fatma Kiroglu TUR TUR Marta Rocha POR POR
Gorjana Radoman SRB SRB Michaela Nestakova CZE CZE
Cosmin Bocsa ROU ROU Rafal Kozielewski POL POL
István Kanczler HUN HUN Philippe Bulcke BEL BEL
Peter Kirchmaier AUT AUT Remigiusz Zawniczyk POL POL
Aleksei Kostap EST EST Hrvoje Delas CRO CRO
Abdulaziz Celik TUR TUR Roman Jahoda AUT AUT
Nicolai Belokosov MDA MDA Sevillano González ESP ESP
Tomasz Lubas POL POL Gennaro Manzari ITA ITA
Guiomar Blanco ESP ESP Marija Milic MNE MNE
Gayane Vardanyan ARM ARM Ewa Iwanska POL POL
1/4
Nicky Boontje NED NED Judit Kónya HUN HUN
Patrick Klas NED NED Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Kellie Roberts GBR GBR
Anita van Zeijl NED NED Martina Pagacova CZE CZE
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Samir Tataliyev AZE AZE
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Karin Steger AUT AUT
Hannah Ertel GER GER Consuelo Solis ESP ESP
Karoline Kubatzki GER GER Céline Brocvielle FRA FRA
Christian Lehmann GER GER Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Michael Seipold GER GER Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Bojana Jovicic SRB SRB
Alexei Budolin EST EST Karen Balayan UKR UKR
Martin Padar EST EST Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Gil Offer ISR ISR
Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS
Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA Ingrid Herman BEL BEL
Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR Giovanni Savarese ITA ITA
Birgit Madl AUT AUT Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Daniel Beldeanu ROU ROU Clément Leu SUI SUI
Alla Kulikova RUS RUS Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Genadi Jitkevitch BLR BLR
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Dennis Meijer NED NED
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Virginie L'Hermitte FRA FRA Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL
Izabela Lubczynska POL POL Valeria Canè ITA ITA
Pawel Sitarsky POL POL Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Thibault Xavier FRA FRA
Simon Rankin GBR GBR Rogier Smulders NED NED
István Csehi HUN HUN Tuure Toivola FIN FIN
Barbara Till HUN HUN Kristel Taelman BEL BEL
Ana Repida MDA MDA Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Steffen Frisch GER GER
Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Dmitry Elagin RUS RUS Nacer Dahli FRA FRA
Lyudmila Khramova RUS RUS Barbara Gdanska POL POL
Alexey Sidorenko RUS RUS Eric Krieger AUT AUT
Jana Zavacka SVK SVK Adriana Dadci POL POL
Bretislav Zeman CZE CZE Sébastien Guagenti FRA FRA
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Tamara Meijer NED NED
Nikolett Szabó HUN HUN Jenny Karl GER GER
Martin Grasmueck GER GER Jukka Putaala FIN FIN
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM
Yuliya Antipova UKR UKR Barbara Harel FRA FRA
Anastasia Tukmachova UKR UKR Solveig Martens GER GER
Jozef Tomanek SVK SVK Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS
Jelena Micovic MNE MNE Hilal Biyik TUR TUR
Marilia Vargas POR POR Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Eduardo Guzmán I ESP ESP Rudi Bak SUI SUI
George Georgiou CYP CYP Pavel Musen ISR ISR
Shane Authers GBR GBR Ismo Mikkonen FIN FIN
Ararat Martirosian BEL BEL Franck Terrijn BEL BEL
Lucija Ramsak SLO SLO Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Tatiana Kolessova UKR UKR Alexandra Dauriac FRA FRA
Elchan Rachidov AZE AZE Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
Olga Martynyuk RUS RUS Mara Laici ITA ITA
Eduardo Guzmán DOM DOM Rudi Bak SUI SUI
1/8
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Karolis Usinkas LTU LTU
Dennis Meijer NED NED Jordi Balsa Isern AND AND
Rogier Smulders NED NED Filip Floricoiu ROU ROU
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Gaëlle Bleslu FRA FRA
Anita van Zeijl NED NED Jinga Geanina ROU ROU
Kristel Taelman BEL BEL Susanne Meulendijks NED NED
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Remigiusz Zawniczyk POL POL
Johanne Vanbergen BEL BEL Mara Laici ITA ITA
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Danguole Tarutyte LTU LTU
Steffen Frisch GER GER Marko Sentic CRO CRO
Christian Lehmann GER GER Carlo Scognamiglio ITA ITA
Solveig Martens GER GER Fatima Suleymanoglu FRA FRA
Michael Seipold GER GER Dimitris Georgiadis CYP CYP
Katarina Walta GER GER Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Dmitry Elagin RUS RUS
Kellie Roberts GBR GBR Aourika Konoval MDA MDA
Martin Padar EST EST Sinisa Kovacevic YUG YUG
Céline Brocvielle FRA FRA Marija Milic MNE MNE
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Danka Stevovic SRB SRB
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN Rafal Kozielewski POL POL
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Jennifer Brien SCO SCO
Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA Joana Reis POR POR
Karen Balayan UKR UKR Marat Gasiev RUS RUS
Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR Libor Svec CZE CZE
Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Eric Krieger AUT AUT Viltor Yos MDA MDA
Birgit Madl AUT AUT Renata Zabielo LTU LTU
Nicole Schernthaner AUT AUT Adriana Dadci POL POL
Yvonne Schernthaner AUT AUT Svetlana Komarova RUS RUS
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Marilia Vargas POR POR
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Ewa Iwanska POL POL
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Elsa Rebollo ESP ESP Nicky Boontje NED NED
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Tanja Koivunen FIN FIN
Hilal Biyik TUR TUR Victoria Adams GBR GBR
Virginie L'Hermitte FRA FRA Isabelle Montmorency BEL BEL
Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL Christine Prümmer GER GER
Karen Bosch NED NED Ingrid Herman BEL BEL
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Illgar Tamayev AZE AZE
Lee Burbridge GBR GBR Gil Offer ISR ISR
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Roman Jahoda AUT AUT
Simon Rankin GBR GBR István Szasz HUN HUN
Virge Tähemäe EST EST Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Nacer Dahli FRA FRA Martin Marmgren SWE SWE
Sébastien Guagenti FRA FRA Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL
István Csehi HUN HUN Vladan Tijanic YUG YUG
Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN Izabela Lubczynska POL POL
Barbara Till HUN HUN Dilek Aslan TUR TUR
Rosa Pagano ITA ITA Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Giovanni Savarese ITA ITA Sergey Zakalyapin RUS RUS
Obren Bozovic SRB SRB Pawel Sitarsky POL POL
Sandra Gaigailaite LTU LTU Lucija Ramsak SLO SLO
Ivana Remitska UKR UKR Barbara Gdanska POL POL
Karin Steger AUT AUT Lidia Mereacre MDA MDA
Lyudmila Khramova RUS RUS Emma McGabe IRL IRL
Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS Sevillano González ESP ESP
Jana Zavacka SVK SVK Michaela Nestakova CZE CZE
Bretislav Zeman CZE CZE Carsten Hunke GER GER
Rudi Bak SUI SUI Thierry Vatrican MON MON
Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP Hannah Ertel GER GER
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Emin Gasanov AZE AZE
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Thibault Xavier FRA FRA
Carolina Johansson SWE SWE Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Yuliya Antipova UKR UKR Brigitte Taennler SUI SUI
Alexandra Dauriac FRA FRA Mirjana Rudar CRO CRO
Judit Kónya HUN HUN Kinga Jurek POL POL
Tatyana Kutepova RUS RUS Consuelo Solis ESP ESP
Clément Leu SUI SUI Marcial Romero ESP ESP
Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM Alexis Landais FRA FRA
Nerad Mihailovic SRB SRB Jukka Putaala FIN FIN
Samir Tataliyev AZE AZE Faik Yildirim TUR TUR
Anton Fedorin EST EST Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Sergey Ivanyusko UKR UKR Martin Grasmueck GER GER
Patrice Camozzo FRA FRA Alexey Sidorenko RUS RUS
Xavier Nuez AND AND Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Hrvoje Delas CRO CRO Franck Terrijn BEL BEL
Marta Rocha POR POR Jenny Karl GER GER
Maria Ribeiro POR POR Ana Repida MDA MDA
Sebastian Kolednik SLO SLO Ismo Mikkonen FIN FIN
Sergio Villani ITA ITA Alexei Budolin EST EST
Nerea Ruíz ESP ESP Tamara Meijer NED NED
Eduardo Guzmán I ESP ESP István Kanczler HUN HUN
Blanca Montoro AND AND Nikolett Szabó HUN HUN
Darko Petelinsek SLO SLO Pavel Musen ISR ISR
Susana Somolinos ESP ESP Alla Kulikova RUS RUS
George Georgiou CYP CYP Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU
José Fotinha POR POR Patrick Klas NED NED
Luis Casanova ESP ESP Tuure Toivola FIN FIN
Thomas Kirchmaier AUT AUT Daniel Beldeanu ROU ROU
Isabel Gallegos ESP ESP Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA
Tatiana Kolessova UKR UKR Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN
Elchan Rachidov AZE AZE Vardan Movsisyan ARM ARM
Veli-Pekka Keränen FIN FIN Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Gennaro Manzari ITA ITA Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Dalibor Ivkovic YUG YUG Shane Authers GBR GBR
Zoltan Halasz HUN HUN Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS
Dujan Mrvaljevic YUG YUG Jozef Tomanek SVK SVK
Alexandre Bubon UKR UKR Ararat Martirosian BEL BEL
Genadi Jitkevitch BLR BLR Jan Chrz CZE CZE
Olga Rodina UKR UKR Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Olga Martynyuk RUS RUS Hulda Fjellström SWE SWE
Eduardo Guzmán DOM DOM István Kanczler HUN HUN
1/16
Martin van den Berg NED NED Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Patrick Klas NED NED Branimir Bunic CRO CRO
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Leire Iglesias ESP ESP
Philippe Bulcke BEL BEL Eduardo Guzmán I ESP ESP
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Peter Kirchmaier AUT AUT
Katarina Walta GER GER Dragana Zivkovic SRB SRB
Céline Brocvielle FRA FRA Guiomar Blanco ESP ESP
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Inge Clement BEL BEL
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN Cosmin Bocsa ROU ROU
Karen Balayan UKR UKR Dusan Koza CZE CZE
Daniel Beldeanu ROU ROU Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS Kätlin Rothberg EST EST
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Amanda Costello GBR GBR
Sergei Gavrik BLR BLR Martin Marmgren SWE SWE
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Marko Sentic CRO CRO
Jaroslaw Lewandowski POL POL Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Robert Tredowski POL POL Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS
Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL Kim Dunkley GBR GBR
Karen Bosch NED NED Adva Hiler ISR ISR
Franck Terrijn BEL BEL Aleksei Kostap EST EST
Sven Hesse GER GER Samir Tataliyev AZE AZE
Jenny Karl GER GER Fatma Kiroglu TUR TUR
Lee Burbridge GBR GBR Tony Crean IRL IRL
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Abdulaziz Celik TUR TUR
Alexis Landais FRA FRA Michael Gruender GER GER
Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN Verena Oberheinricher AUT AUT
Csaba Gera HUN HUN Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Tomasz Lubas POL POL
Arturas Balnaitis LTU LTU Tuure Toivola FIN FIN
Luís Coelho POR POR István Csehi HUN HUN
Ana Freitas POR POR Rosa Pagano ITA ITA
Filip Floricoiu ROU ROU Luigi Rovere ITA ITA
Marat Gasiev RUS RUS Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS
Jana Zavacka SVK SVK Gorjana Radoman SRB SRB
Marcial Romero ESP ESP Aleksey Plucs LAT LAT
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA
Mikael Enghag SWE SWE Rudi Bak SUI SUI
Andrija Djurisic SRB SRB José Fotinha POR POR
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Patrick van Kalken NED NED
Vasco Branco POR POR Jukka Putaala FIN FIN
Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP Sergey Ivanyusko UKR UKR
Libor Svec CZE CZE Zsolt László HUN HUN
Gil Offer ISR ISR Miguel Ferreira POR POR
Radek Pokorny CZE CZE Alexandre Bubon UKR UKR
Jozef Tomanek SVK SVK Christian Kersten NED NED
Thierry Vatrican MON MON Jyri Heinonen FIN FIN
Dimitris Georgiadis CYP CYP Toni Besoli AND AND
Papuna Phupenija LAT LAT Sergio Villani ITA ITA
Anthony Johnson GBR GBR Illgar Tamayev AZE AZE
Nicolai Belokosov MDA MDA Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS
Hugo Oliveira POR POR Dennis Meijer NED NED
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL Anton Fedorin EST EST
Kamil Kuznik CZE CZE Nerad Mihailovic SRB SRB
Marleena Reini FIN FIN Ivana Remitska UKR UKR
Isabel Gallegos ESP ESP Jana Blahutova SVK SVK
Jan Chrz CZE CZE Pavel Biskupski POL POL
Thibault Xavier FRA FRA Lead Acco SLO SLO
Vagan Khoojohan ARM ARM Dalibor Ivkovic YUG YUG
Zoltan Halasz HUN HUN David Horvat SLO SLO
Tomas Dumsliauskas LTU LTU Veli-Pekka Keränen FIN FIN
Pierre Frolla MON MON Elchan Rachidov AZE AZE
Olga Rodina UKR UKR Ivana Stojkovic SRB SRB
Sheli Ben ISR ISR Kinga Jurek POL POL
Gayane Vardanyan ARM ARM Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Elena Alexeeva UKR UKR Aourika Konoval MDA MDA
Olga Martynyuk RUS RUS Regina Jernejc SLO SLO
Philippe Bulcke BEL BEL Eduardo Guzmán DOM DOM
Jan Chrz CZE CZE Pawel Biskupski POL POL
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday