European Junior Championships Ljubljana - Event

European Junior Championships Ljubljana

  • Date: 13 Nov 1997 - 16 Nov 1997
  • Place: Ljubljana, Slovenia
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Tamara Meijer NED NED Elénita Merle FRA FRA
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Amanda Costello GBR GBR Annett Boehm GER GER
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Florian Wanner GER GER
Yvonne Schernthaner AUT AUT Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Edith Bosch NED NED
Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS
Dmitri Bazylev BLR BLR Shane Authers GBR GBR
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Kamo Balayan UKR UKR
Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
3/5
Miranda van den Broek NED NED Maja Frece SLO SLO
Kyra Gerritsjans NED NED Sigrid Huber AUT AUT
Dennis Meijer NED NED Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Birgit Kalch AUT AUT
Sarah Musialik FRA FRA Patricia Bokiej POL POL
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Catarina Caetano POR POR
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
António Villena ESP ESP Vincent van Kalken NED NED
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Fatma Kiroglu TUR TUR
Adriana Dadci POL POL Rosalina Oukoloff FRA FRA
Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Iwona Machalek POL POL Cathérine Majois BEL BEL
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Karsten Huhnke GER GER
Anna Zemla POL POL Ann Simons BEL BEL
Pieter Heerma NED NED Vasil Lekvinadze GEO GEO
Arnaud Touré FRA FRA Gianluca Giaccaglia ITA ITA
Piruz Tkeshelashvili GEO GEO Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Roberta Grassi ITA ITA Esther Arnela ESP ESP
Alexey Shershnev RUS RUS Oscar Fernández ESP ESP
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Dmitri Statsenko UKR UKR
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN Fedor Semakov RUS RUS
Julie Brunet FRA FRA Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Alexandr Zhuravlyov ISR ISR Jérémy Le Bris FRA FRA
Andrea Truzzi ITA ITA Steffen Frisch GER GER
George Nadirashvili GEO GEO Sergey Knyazev RUS RUS
Peter Herrmann I GER GER Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR
1/2
Vincent van Kalken NED NED Dmitri Bazylev BLR BLR
Ann Simons BEL BEL Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Elénita Merle FRA FRA Catarina Caetano POR POR
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Dmitri Statsenko UKR UKR
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Yvonne Schernthaner AUT AUT Esther Arnela ESP ESP
Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS Gianluca Giaccaglia ITA ITA
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Cathérine Majois BEL BEL Tamara Meijer NED NED
Florian Wanner GER GER Oscar Fernández ESP ESP
Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Rosalina Oukoloff FRA FRA Annett Boehm GER GER
Sergey Knyazev RUS RUS Kamo Balayan UKR UKR
Maja Frece SLO SLO Amanda Costello GBR GBR
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Sigrid Huber AUT AUT
Fatma Kiroglu TUR TUR Edith Bosch NED NED
Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR Karsten Huhnke GER GER
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Steffen Frisch GER GER
Fedor Semakov RUS RUS Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Birgit Kalch AUT AUT Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS Patricia Bokiej POL POL
Shane Authers GBR GBR Jérémy Le Bris FRA FRA
Vasil Lekvinadze GEO GEO Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
5/7
Kyra Gerritsjans NED NED Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP
Dennis Meijer NED NED Frédéric Georgery BEL BEL
Kathleen Witters BEL BEL Miranda van den Broek NED NED
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Inés Cavalleri POR POR
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Solveig Martens GER GER
Sarah Musialik FRA FRA Arijana Jaha BIH BIH
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Shirley Butter NED NED
António Villena ESP ESP Alexander Ridnyi RUS RUS
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Viktoria Beteeva RUS RUS
Adriana Dadci POL POL Oana Geanina Hanganu ROU ROU
Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Iwona Machalek POL POL Gulistan Yarin TUR TUR
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Luis Casanova ESP ESP
Anna Zemla POL POL Audry Coppens NED NED
Pieter Heerma NED NED Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Arnaud Touré FRA FRA Georgy Didenko UKR UKR
Piruz Tkeshelashvili GEO GEO Benny Biemüller GER GER
Roberta Grassi ITA ITA Madeline Smith GBR GBR
Alexey Shershnev RUS RUS Marius Maftei ROU ROU
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Yuri Baranov LAT LAT
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Anton Minarik SVK SVK
György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Julie Brunet FRA FRA Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Alexandr Zhuravlyov ISR ISR Emilio Citro ITA ITA
Andrea Truzzi ITA ITA Thomas Cousins GBR GBR
George Nadirashvili GEO GEO Wolfgang Amoussou-Guenou GER GER
Peter Herrmann I GER GER Obren Bozovic SRB SRB
9/12
Miranda van den Broek NED NED Hilal Biyik TUR TUR
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Georgy Didenko UKR UKR
Kyra Gerritsjans NED NED Tatiana Kolessova UKR UKR
Dennis Meijer NED NED Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Jessica van der Spil NED NED Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Kathleen Witters BEL BEL Biljana Mirkovic SRB SRB
Benny Biemüller GER GER Viktor Lopatin BLR BLR
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Zehra Dogan TUR TUR
Thomas Cousins GBR GBR Mark van der Ham NED NED
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Kristina Decman SLO SLO
Sarah Musialik FRA FRA Sladjana Cvetkovic SRB SRB
Emilio Citro ITA ITA Faik Yildirim TUR TUR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Lenka Kozubkova CZE CZE
Alexander Ridnyi RUS RUS Nicolae Ivan USA USA
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Ana Maria Cadere ROU ROU
António Villena ESP ESP Anton Fedorin EST EST
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Noa Bower ISR ISR
Adriana Dadci POL POL Laura Rucinskaite LTU LTU
Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL Henar Parra ESP ESP
Iwona Machalek POL POL Patrícia Nagy HUN HUN
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Vid Skerbis SLO SLO
Anna Zemla POL POL Janja Lamut SLO SLO
Shirley Butter NED NED Irène Chevreuil FRA FRA
Pieter Heerma NED NED Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Madeline Smith GBR GBR Sima Guseinova AZE AZE
Arnaud Touré FRA FRA Jan Gregor SVK SVK
Piruz Tkeshelashvili GEO GEO Marko Vauhkonen FIN FIN
Shelly Been IRL IRL Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP
Roberta Grassi ITA ITA Mathilde Sevestre FRA FRA
Obren Bozovic SRB SRB Adrian Cordon MDA MDA
Yuri Baranov LAT LAT Matinko Andric SRB SRB
Alexey Shershnev RUS RUS Zaboul Gourbanov AZE AZE
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Muamer Hasanagic BIH BIH
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Marko Lajhner SRB SRB
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Chiara Campioni ITA ITA
György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN Ville Mattsson FIN FIN
Julie Brunet FRA FRA Andrea Guenther GER GER
Alexandr Zhuravlyov ISR ISR Ghazaros Grigoryan ARM ARM
Anton Minarik SVK SVK Mihai Bivol MDA MDA
Cynthia L’Heureux BEL BEL Arijana Jaha BIH BIH
Frédéric Georgery BEL BEL Andrei Donchenko UKR UKR
Andrea Truzzi ITA ITA Vasco Branco POR POR
Wolfgang Amoussou-Guenou GER GER Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE
Frane Zecic CRO CRO Luis Casanova ESP ESP
George Nadirashvili GEO GEO Ignacio Salvador ESP ESP
Radmila Kurgic SRB SRB Inés Cavalleri POR POR
Viktoria Beteeva RUS RUS Barbara Wojcicka POL POL
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Gulistan Yarin TUR TUR
Florina Badulescu ROU ROU Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Stéphane Majka BEL BEL Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Anzhelika Tsurkan UKR UKR Oana Geanina Hanganu ROU ROU
Marija Durasinovic SRB SRB Solveig Martens GER GER
Marius Maftei ROU ROU Nikos Mimos GRE GRE
Evaldas Andriukaitis LTU LTU Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Kristina Tutlyte LTU LTU Audry Coppens NED NED
Peter Herrmann I GER GER Georg Stradner AUT AUT
13/16
Dennis Meijer NED NED Vladimir Preradovic CRO CRO
Patrícia Nagy HUN HUN Viktoria Iourkevitch BLR BLR
Thomas Cousins GBR GBR Mariusz Skrzesinski POL POL
Erich Ivinger AUT AUT Benny Biemüller GER GER
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Sofia Santos POR POR
Anna Zemla POL POL Galina Zhdanova RUS RUS
Ghazaros Grigoryan ARM ARM Rossen Mihaylov BUL BUL
Piruz Tkeshelashvili GEO GEO Lukasz Kuczynski POL POL
Shelly Been IRL IRL Ioanna Bounia GRE GRE
Roberta Grassi ITA ITA Nikolina Simunic CRO CRO
Alexey Shershnev RUS RUS Hrvoje Panzic CRO CRO
Renato Morais POR POR Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Vasco Branco POR POR Vadim Cherniavski LAT LAT
Ahmed Delibasic BIH BIH Anton Fedorin EST EST
Wolfgang Amoussou-Guenou GER GER Serkan Türker TUR TUR
Raquel Soares POR POR Madeline Smith GBR GBR
Robert Kamnicar SLO SLO Marius Maftei ROU ROU
George Nadirashvili GEO GEO Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO
Nikola Savatovic SRB SRB Vid Skerbis SLO SLO
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Ekaterina Kuchmasova RUS RUS
Brett Embley GBR GBR Jan Gregor SVK SVK
Péter Pércsi HUN HUN Frédéric Georgery BEL BEL
Florina Badulescu ROU ROU Jana Micenkova SVK SVK
Andrea Guenther GER GER Kellie Roberts GBR GBR
Asser Kokkonen FIN FIN Alexander Ridnyi RUS RUS
Damir Aleksic SRB SRB Emilio Citro ITA ITA
Elvir Smajic BIH BIH Anton Minarik SVK SVK
Pavel Stakheev BLR BLR Frane Zecic CRO CRO
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Chiara Campioni ITA ITA
Audry Coppens NED NED Esther Arnela ESP ESP
Tamara Meijer NED NED Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Noa Bower ISR ISR
Ann Simons BEL BEL Mathilde Sevestre FRA FRA
Annett Boehm GER GER Hilal Biyik TUR TUR
Solveig Martens GER GER Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Nikos Mimos GRE GRE
Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Sigrid Huber AUT AUT Arijana Jaha BIH BIH
Yvonne Schernthaner AUT AUT Janja Lamut SLO SLO
Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS Luis Casanova ESP ESP
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Cathérine Majois BEL BEL
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Pieter Heerma NED NED
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Viktor Lopatin BLR BLR
António Villena ESP ESP Jérémy Le Bris FRA FRA
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Patricia Bokiej POL POL Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP
Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Iwona Machalek POL POL Elénita Merle FRA FRA
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Gianluca Giaccaglia ITA ITA
Barbara Wojcicka POL POL Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Florian Wanner GER GER Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Irène Chevreuil FRA FRA Inga Kolodziej POL POL
Rosalina Oukoloff FRA FRA Biljana Mirkovic SRB SRB
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Laura Rucinskaite LTU LTU Amanda Costello GBR GBR
Kamo Balayan UKR UKR Andrea Truzzi ITA ITA
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Zaboul Gourbanov AZE AZE
Sergey Knyazev RUS RUS Mark van der Ham NED NED
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Sarah Musialik FRA FRA
Ignacio Salvador ESP ESP Steffen Frisch GER GER
Fatma Kiroglu TUR TUR Julie Brunet FRA FRA
Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR Arnaud Touré FRA FRA
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Anna Von Harnier GER GER
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Sima Guseinova AZE AZE
Inés Cavalleri POR POR Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
Faik Yildirim TUR TUR Vincent van Kalken NED NED
Alexandr Zhuravlyov ISR ISR Dmitri Bazylev BLR BLR
Marko Vauhkonen FIN FIN Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Andrei Donchenko UKR UKR Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Dmitri Statsenko UKR UKR György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Oana Geanina Hanganu ROU ROU Maja Frece SLO SLO
Adrian Cordon MDA MDA Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Georgy Didenko UKR UKR Karsten Huhnke GER GER
Birgit Kalch AUT AUT Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Shane Authers GBR GBR Nicolae Ivan USA USA
Catarina Caetano POR POR Gulistan Yarin TUR TUR
Matinko Andric SRB SRB Fedor Semakov RUS RUS
Tatiana Kolessova UKR UKR Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS
Mihai Bivol MDA MDA Oscar Fernández ESP ESP
Vasil Lekvinadze GEO GEO Peter Herrmann I GER GER
Ana Maria Cadere ROU ROU Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Karsten Huhnke GER GER
Tamara Meijer NED NED Lenka Kozubkova CZE CZE
Vincent van Kalken NED NED Emilio Citro ITA ITA
Jessica van der Spil NED NED Birgit Kalch AUT AUT
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Sofia Santos POR POR
Kathleen Witters BEL BEL Rosalina Oukoloff FRA FRA
Annett Boehm GER GER Miranda van den Broek NED NED
Steffen Frisch GER GER George Nadirashvili GEO GEO
Elske Klocke GER GER Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Marija Durasinovic SRB SRB
Martin Padar EST EST Peter Herrmann I GER GER
Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA Bilal Genc TUR TUR
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Stéphane Majka BEL BEL
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Mathilde Sevestre FRA FRA
Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR Evaldas Andriukaitis LTU LTU
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Francesca Congia ITA ITA
Georg Stradner AUT AUT Vasil Lekvinadze GEO GEO
Galina Zhdanova RUS RUS Yvonne Schernthaner AUT AUT
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Obren Bozovic SRB SRB
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Kristina Decman SLO SLO
Alexander Ridnyi RUS RUS Shane Authers GBR GBR
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Kazbek Tsagaraev RUS RUS Viktor Lopatin BLR BLR
Henar Parra ESP ESP Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Benny Biemüller GER GER
Hilal Biyik TUR TUR Tatjana Starcevic CRO CRO
Patricia Bokiej POL POL Ioanna Bounia GRE GRE
Adriana Dadci POL POL Amanda Costello GBR GBR
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Gela Khurchelauri GEO GEO
Shirley Butter NED NED Inga Kolodziej POL POL
Cathérine Majois BEL BEL Jana Micenkova SVK SVK
Florian Wanner GER GER Marko Lajhner SRB SRB
Irène Chevreuil FRA FRA Kätlin Rothberg EST EST
Guillaume Coatleven FRA FRA Matinko Andric SRB SRB
Arnaud Touré FRA FRA Felix Capek CZE CZE
Csaba Gera HUN HUN Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE
Ákos Szaszko HUN HUN Mihai Bivol MDA MDA
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Pawel Smoliniec POL POL
Chiara Campioni ITA ITA Valentina Bardacheva UKR UKR
Yuri Baranov LAT LAT Fedor Semakov RUS RUS
Kamo Balayan UKR UKR Vadim Cherniavski LAT LAT
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Hrvoje Panzic CRO CRO
Filip Floricoiu ROU ROU György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Ignacio Salvador ESP ESP Christoph Stangl AUT AUT
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Alexander Liethof NED NED
Fatma Kiroglu TUR TUR Kellie Roberts GBR GBR
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE Frédéric Georgery BEL BEL
David Moret SUI SUI António Villena ESP ESP
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Zehra Dogan TUR TUR
Klara Fekete HUN HUN Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Madeline Smith GBR GBR
Inés Cavalleri POR POR Gemma Harvey GBR GBR
Veronica Tataru MDA MDA Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Julie Brunet FRA FRA Ausrine Pleskute LTU LTU
Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN Adrian Cordon MDA MDA
Oscar Fernández ESP ESP Anton Minarik SVK SVK
Ilias Iordanidis GRE GRE Georgy Didenko UKR UKR
Tina Ivancic CRO CRO Barbara Wojcicka POL POL
Jelena Kostic SRB SRB Noa Bower ISR ISR
Ekaterina Kuchmasova RUS RUS Catarina Caetano POR POR
Nikos Mimos GRE GRE Ziggy Tabacznik NED NED
Sladjana Cvetkovic SRB SRB Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Faik Yildirim TUR TUR Lasha Sardanashvili GEO GEO
Alexandr Zhuravlyov ISR ISR Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT
Cynthia L’Heureux BEL BEL Sigrid Huber AUT AUT
Maja Ferizovic BIH BIH Solveig Martens GER GER
Arijana Jaha BIH BIH Maria Fonseca POR POR
Anton Fedorin EST EST Jérémy Le Bris FRA FRA
Marko Vauhkonen FIN FIN Ercan Cakiroglu TUR TUR
Renata Taseska MKD MKD Sima Guseinova AZE AZE
Yaron Shemesh ISR ISR Mark van der Ham NED NED
Jan Gregor SVK SVK Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Serkan Türker TUR TUR
Andrew Machin GBR GBR Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Mariusz Skrzesinski POL POL Sergey Knyazev RUS RUS
Vid Skerbis SLO SLO Gianluca Giaccaglia ITA ITA
Dmitri Statsenko UKR UKR Ville Mattsson FIN FIN
Frane Zecic CRO CRO Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS
Milko Nakov BUL BUL Andrea Truzzi ITA ITA
Oana Geanina Hanganu ROU ROU Tatyana Gaiduk RUS RUS
Alina Sandu ROU ROU Sarah Musialik FRA FRA
Radmila Kurgic SRB SRB Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
Maria Lindberg SWE SWE Iwona Machalek POL POL
Goran Hasaj SLO SLO Nicolae Ivan USA USA
Rossen Mihaylov BUL BUL Dmitri Bazylev BLR BLR
Claudia Enache ROU ROU Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL
Viktoria Beteeva RUS RUS Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP Ana Repida MDA MDA
Lukasz Kuczynski POL POL Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Georg Eggenfellner AUT AUT Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Viktoria Iourkevitch BLR BLR Elénita Merle FRA FRA
Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS Kyra Gerritsjans NED NED
Fatos Ayan TUR TUR Audry Coppens NED NED
Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN Anna Von Harnier GER GER
Nikolina Simunic CRO CRO Ann Simons BEL BEL
Luis Casanova ESP ESP C. Cesnakevicius LTU LTU
Zaboul Gourbanov AZE AZE Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Marko Kramberger SLO SLO Pieter Heerma NED NED
Vladimir Preradovic CRO CRO Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Elisabeth Ehm GER GER Janja Lamut SLO SLO
Petre-Florin Petrehele ROU ROU Andrei Donchenko UKR UKR
Aliu Gzime MKD MKD Gulistan Yarin TUR TUR
Tatiana Kolessova UKR UKR Outi Keränen FIN FIN
Anzhelika Tsurkan UKR UKR Maja Frece SLO SLO
Timea Bálint HUN HUN Laura Rucinskaite LTU LTU
Marius Maftei ROU ROU Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Muamer Hasanagic BIH BIH Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Kristina Tutlyte LTU LTU Esther Arnela ESP ESP
Ana Maria Cadere ROU ROU Oleksandra Bilyakova UKR UKR
1/16
Vincent van Kalken NED NED Damir Aleksic SRB SRB
Benny Biemüller GER GER Bojidar Stainov BUL BUL
Steffen Frisch GER GER Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO
Henry Hubert GER GER Yuri Baranov LAT LAT
Elénita Merle FRA FRA Patrícia Nagy HUN HUN
Emilio Citro ITA ITA Sergey Grechanyk UKR UKR
Donato Erra ITA ITA Andrew Machin GBR GBR
Gianluca Giaccaglia ITA ITA Nikola Savatovic SRB SRB
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Robert Kamnicar SLO SLO
Yvonne Schernthaner AUT AUT Anna Zemla POL POL
Nicolae Ivan USA USA Aldis Parstrauts LAT LAT
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Dennis Meijer NED NED
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Erich Ivinger AUT AUT
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Levon Galstyan ARM ARM
Patricia Bokiej POL POL Shelly Been IRL IRL
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Iwona Machalek POL POL Silvija Severinac CRO CRO
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Miklós Kobza HUN HUN
Mark van der Ham NED NED Sasa Safranic CRO CRO
Ghazaros Grigoryan ARM ARM Dmitri Bazylev BLR BLR
Cathérine Majois BEL BEL Florina Badulescu ROU ROU
Melek Melke GER GER Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT
Virge Tähemäe EST EST Sima Guseinova AZE AZE
Saku Tanayama FIN FIN Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Guillaume Coatleven FRA FRA Mihail Apostolov BUL BUL
Mathilde Sevestre FRA FRA Olimpia Ianc ROU ROU
Arnaud Touré FRA FRA Anatoly Filatkin LAT LAT
Piruz Tkeshelashvili GEO GEO Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Gera Csaba HUN HUN Markus Pekkola FIN FIN
Tamás Kovács HUN HUN Alexander Ridnyi RUS RUS
Roberta Grassi ITA ITA Ann Simons BEL BEL
Donatas Malakauskas LTU LTU Christoph Stangl AUT AUT
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Kamo Balayan UKR UKR Vasco Branco POR POR
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Alexey Shershnev RUS RUS
Sergey Knyazev RUS RUS Thomas Cousins GBR GBR
Ignacio Salvador ESP ESP Branko Papovic SRB SRB
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Ignazio Capezzuto ITA ITA
Fatma Kiroglu TUR TUR Andrea Guenther GER GER
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE Péter Pércsi HUN HUN
David Moret SUI SUI Thomas Kerrinckx BEL BEL
Karsten Huhnke GER GER Renato Morais POR POR
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Katre Tekkel EST EST
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Raquel Soares POR POR
Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU Kazbek Tsagaraev RUS RUS
Tatjana Trivic SRB SRB Elisabeth Ehm GER GER
Alexei Curlat MDA MDA Faik Yildirim TUR TUR
Lenka Kozubkova CZE CZE Ella Kuzmenko RUS RUS
Natalia Sarieva BUL BUL Fatos Ayan TUR TUR
Dariusz Swiercz POL POL Goran Hasaj SLO SLO
Alexandr Zhuravlyov ISR ISR Branislav Pokryvka SVK SVK
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Apostolakis Tersenidis GRE GRE
Jaroslav Svec CZE CZE Ziggy Tabacznik NED NED
Ivana Krajinovic CRO CRO Zehra Dogan TUR TUR
Frédéric Georgery BEL BEL Dejan Vogrinec SLO SLO
Brahima Guindo MLI MLI Mihai Bivol MDA MDA
Ahmed Delibasic BIH BIH Jérémy Le Bris FRA FRA
Janari Kaarde EST EST Vadim Cherniavski LAT LAT
Marko Vauhkonen FIN FIN Alexander Grigoryan ARM ARM
Yaron Shemesh ISR ISR Anar Goumbatov AZE AZE
Vladimir Popov LAT LAT Viktor Lopatin BLR BLR
Vadim Zuk LAT LAT Marius Maftei ROU ROU
Tadas Kasiulynas LTU LTU Ákos Szaszko HUN HUN
Katarina Rodanova SVK SVK Kristina Tutlyte LTU LTU
Wolfgang Amoussou-Guenou GER GER Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Ciprian Popescu ROU ROU Luis Casanova ESP ESP
Georgi Nikolov I BUL BUL Marko Lajhner SRB SRB
Alina Sandu ROU ROU Nadia Minardi GBR GBR
Rossen Mihaylov BUL BUL Igor Dimitrioski MKD MKD
Martin Kotrbacek CZE CZE György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Catarina Caetano POR POR
Lukasz Kuczynski POL POL Aleksandr Gorgioski MKD MKD
Georg Eggenfellner AUT AUT Davit Nadaraia GEO GEO
Lasha Sardanashvili GEO GEO Nidgat Sultanov AZE AZE
Shane Authers GBR GBR Asser Kokkonen FIN FIN
Brett Embley GBR GBR Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR
José Chang POR POR Zaboul Gourbanov AZE AZE
Carlos Leichsenring POR POR António Villena ESP ESP
Edit Liptai HUN HUN Viktoria Beteeva RUS RUS
Tamas Gergely HUN HUN Serkan Türker TUR TUR
Marijana Martinovic SRB SRB Elske Klocke GER GER
Ville Mattsson FIN FIN Gregor Rankel SLO SLO
Petre-Florin Petrehele ROU ROU Joel Rothberg EST EST
Tatiana Kolessova UKR UKR Martina Jung GER GER
Saliu Semire MKD MKD Cynthia L’Heureux BEL BEL
Vitalijus Cepulis LTU LTU Anton Fedorin EST EST
Elvir Smajic BIH BIH Oscar Fernández ESP ESP
Denis Zukanovic BIH BIH Georgy Didenko UKR UKR
Pavel Stakheev BLR BLR Alexey Mikhalev RUS RUS
Ana Maria Cadere ROU ROU Mirela Bulbulija BIH BIH
Nuno Carvalho I POR POR Andrei Donchenko UKR UKR