Cadet World Championships Sarajevo - Event

Cadet World Championships Sarajevo

  • Date: 5 Aug 2015 - 8 Aug 2015
  • Place: Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Type: World Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Aibolat Ystybay KAZ KAZ Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Jorien Visser NED NED Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Genki Koga JPN JPN Michael Marcelino BRA BRA
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Oidovchimed Baasansuren MGL MGL Olga Borisova RUS RUS
Vasili Balampanasvili GRE GRE Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Chie Sasaki JPN JPN Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Igor Morishigue BRA BRA Falk Petersilka GER GER
Simeon Catharina NED NED Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Alina Boehm GER GER Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Akira Sone JPN JPN Fanni Toth HUN HUN
3/5
Joao Paulo Correia BRA BRA Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO
Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO Renan Torres BRA BRA
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Riko Igarashi JPN JPN Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Jessica Silva BRA BRA Iuliia Ogarkova RUS RUS
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS
Mahammad Hajiyev AZE AZE Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Zhankozha Marat KAZ KAZ Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR
Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN JPN Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Oumaima Bedioui TUN TUN Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Nursulu Yeraliyeva KAZ KAZ Lidia Marin ROU ROU
Filip Stojak CRO CRO Jasur Sodikov UZB UZB
Vitoria Andrade BRA BRA Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Hannah Deliu GER GER Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR Darja Piskunova LTU LTU
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Sherkhon Turaboev UZB UZB Jan Reijntjens NED NED
Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Keisuke Iwaki JPN JPN
Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR Adam Khadzhi Mutaliev RUS RUS
Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK
Suzuka Takaku JPN JPN Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Nefeli Papadakis USA USA Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Ina Bauernfeind GER GER
Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS Maxime Brausewetter GER GER
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK
1/2
Aibolat Ystybay KAZ KAZ Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE Renan Torres BRA BRA
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Iuliia Ogarkova RUS RUS
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Anais Mosdier FRA FRA Jorien Visser NED NED
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN
Michael Marcelino BRA BRA Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR
Lidia Marin ROU ROU Oidovchimed Baasansuren MGL MGL
Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE Olga Borisova RUS RUS
Jasur Sodikov UZB UZB Vasili Balampanasvili GRE GRE
Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Chie Sasaki JPN JPN
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Darja Piskunova LTU LTU
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Igor Morishigue BRA BRA
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Falk Petersilka GER GER
Simeon Catharina NED NED Adam Khadzhi Mutaliev RUS RUS
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Keisuke Iwaki JPN JPN
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Alina Boehm GER GER Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Akira Sone JPN JPN Maxime Brausewetter GER GER
Ina Bauernfeind GER GER Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK Genki Koga JPN JPN
5/7
Ioannis Xenofontos CYP CYP Joao Paulo Correia BRA BRA
Mike Pinheiro BRA BRA Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
Bruno Watanabe BRA BRA Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO
Francisco Mendes POR POR Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Riko Igarashi JPN JPN Lois Petit BEL BEL
Jessica Silva BRA BRA Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS
Gabriela Clemente BRA BRA Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU
Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Mahammad Hajiyev AZE AZE Abbas Abassov TKM TKM
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Luca Caggiano ITA ITA
Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR Zhankozha Marat KAZ KAZ
Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN JPN Golibjon Sulaymonov UZB UZB
Oumaima Bedioui TUN TUN Ilona Tkachova UKR UKR
Gulbahar Madreymova TKM TKM Nursulu Yeraliyeva KAZ KAZ
Filip Stojak CRO CRO Munkhbayasgalan Erdenesukh MGL MGL
Vitoria Andrade BRA BRA Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Sherkhon Turaboev UZB UZB Apor Toth HUN HUN
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR Jelle Snippe NED NED
Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU Filip Miljevic CRO CRO
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Margit De Voogd NED NED Suzuka Takaku JPN JPN
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Nefeli Papadakis USA USA
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Hannah Deliu GER GER
Mahammad Hajiyev AZE AZE Mahammad Abbasov AZE AZE
1/4
Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Mike Pinheiro BRA BRA
Joao Paulo Correia BRA BRA Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO
Aibolat Ystybay KAZ KAZ Ioannis Xenofontos CYP CYP
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Bruno Watanabe BRA BRA
Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Francisco Mendes POR POR Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Renan Torres BRA BRA
Jessica Silva BRA BRA Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Riko Igarashi JPN JPN
Iuliia Ogarkova RUS RUS Lois Petit BEL BEL
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Jorien Visser NED NED Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS
Gabriela Clemente BRA BRA Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ
Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Abbas Abassov TKM TKM Genki Koga JPN JPN
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Michael Marcelino BRA BRA
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR
Zhankozha Marat KAZ KAZ Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN JPN Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR Golibjon Sulaymonov UZB UZB
Lidia Marin ROU ROU Oumaima Bedioui TUN TUN
Ilona Tkachova UKR UKR Oidovchimed Baasansuren MGL MGL
Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE Gulbahar Madreymova TKM TKM
Olga Borisova RUS RUS Nursulu Yeraliyeva KAZ KAZ
Jasur Sodikov UZB UZB Miguel Alves POR POR
Filip Stojak CRO CRO Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Munkhbayasgalan Erdenesukh MGL MGL Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Vitoria Andrade BRA BRA
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Hannah Deliu GER GER Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA Chie Sasaki JPN JPN
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Darja Piskunova LTU LTU Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Sherkhon Turaboev UZB UZB Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Apor Toth HUN HUN Igor Morishigue BRA BRA
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Lazar Cupic MNE MNE
Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO Falk Petersilka GER GER
Simeon Catharina NED NED Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT
Adam Khadzhi Mutaliev RUS RUS Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Keisuke Iwaki JPN JPN Jelle Snippe NED NED
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU
Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK Filip Miljevic CRO CRO
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Alina Boehm GER GER Margit De Voogd NED NED
Suzuka Takaku JPN JPN Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Nefeli Papadakis USA USA
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Akira Sone JPN JPN
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Maxime Brausewetter GER GER
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Ina Bauernfeind GER GER
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK Mahammad Hajiyev AZE AZE
1/8
Rustam Zabolotnyi RUS RUS Aibolat Ystybay KAZ KAZ
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Joao Paulo Correia BRA BRA
Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO David Pusic BIH BIH
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA David Vopat CZE CZE
Mike Pinheiro BRA BRA Manucher Shirinov UZB UZB
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Steven Kielman NED NED
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Baiaman Sagynbai Uulu KGZ KGZ
Alon Aharon ISR ISR Bruno Watanabe BRA BRA
Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO Yanis Bekhtaoui FRA FRA
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Akylbek Yerdan KAZ KAZ
Andrei Grigorescu ROU ROU Francisco Mendes POR POR
Arslonbek Tojiev UZB UZB Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE
Issam Bassou MAR MAR Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU
Gulnur Muratbaeva UZB UZB Riko Igarashi JPN JPN
Iuliia Ogarkova RUS RUS Virginia Nemeth CAN CAN
Lois Petit BEL BEL Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Khorloo Battamir MGL MGL
Sofia Petitto ITA ITA Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Kumushai Soskeeva KGZ KGZ
Anais Mosdier FRA FRA Matea Brletic CRO CRO
Jorien Visser NED NED Natalia Roda Casado ESP ESP
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Dumitrita Olevschi MDA MDA
Gabriela Clemente BRA BRA Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO
Aniek Norder NED NED Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Faina Kulish RUS RUS
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO
Franciele Terenzi BRA BRA Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ
Katherinne Lieby USA USA Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU
Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS Marija Ivkovic SRB SRB
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Mariah Holguin USA USA
Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA Paula Gliga ROU ROU
Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN
Renan Torres BRA BRA Sukhbat Gantumur MGL MGL
Behruz Amandavlatov UZB UZB Mahammad Hajiyev AZE AZE
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Abbas Abassov TKM TKM
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Genki Koga JPN JPN
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Ryan Vargas USA USA
Luukas Saha FIN FIN Michael Marcelino BRA BRA
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Jacob Valois CAN CAN
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Lars Kamphuis NED NED
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Xhovani Shkoza ALB ALB
Jeroen Casse BEL BEL Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Zhankozha Marat KAZ KAZ
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Eradzh Abdulloev TJK TJK
Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN JPN Georgios Markarian GRE GRE
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Shatlyk Jumanyyazov TKM TKM Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Golibjon Sulaymonov UZB UZB
Oumaima Bedioui TUN TUN Assem Berik KAZ KAZ
Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP Oidovchimed Baasansuren MGL MGL
Bianca Rosa BRA BRA Gulbahar Madreymova TKM TKM
Arianna Galliani ITA ITA Nursulu Yeraliyeva KAZ KAZ
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Ainur Suleimen KAZ KAZ
Lasha Dudashvili GEO GEO Jasur Sodikov UZB UZB
Miguel Alves POR POR Roland Goz HUN HUN
Adilet Talant Uulu KGZ KGZ Vasili Balampanasvili GRE GRE
Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT Kamui Watanabe JPN JPN
Gregory West USA USA Filip Stojak CRO CRO
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Munkhbayasgalan Erdenesukh MGL MGL
Luanh Rodrigues BRA BRA Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Vitoria Andrade BRA BRA Amra Fejzula MNE MNE
Diana Toxeitova KAZ KAZ Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN
Hannah Deliu GER GER Misato Sandoval USA USA
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Lara Kliba CRO CRO
Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA Barbara Kulik POL POL
Samara Oliveira BRA BRA Chie Sasaki JPN JPN
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Elizabeth Keen USA USA
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Alexia Vega FRA FRA
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Darja Piskunova LTU LTU
Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Pavel Berlin RUS RUS Sherkhon Turaboev UZB UZB
Yohan Raynaud FRA FRA Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Apor Toth HUN HUN Raymon De Vos NED NED
Igor Morishigue BRA BRA Beibit Madeyev KAZ KAZ
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Teodor Simic SRB SRB
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO Victor Ochoa MEX MEX
Oussama Ramdhan Temri ALG ALG Falk Petersilka GER GER
Simeon Catharina NED NED Aloviddin Jurakulov UZB UZB
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Igor Glisic BIH BIH
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Antanas Kmieliauskas LTU LTU
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Stefan Micic SRB SRB
Paul Devos FRA FRA Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Daniel Zorn GER GER Keisuke Iwaki JPN JPN
Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO Jelle Snippe NED NED
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Naoki Tobe JPN JPN
Samuel Dobb AUS AUS Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU
Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR BLR
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR Filip Miljevic CRO CRO
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Vasilije Vujicic BIH BIH
Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Alina Boehm GER GER Josselyn Allen USA USA
Pamella Palma BRA BRA Margit De Voogd NED NED
Hafsa Yatim MAR MAR Suzuka Takaku JPN JPN
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Shu Huei Hsu Wang TPE TPE
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Dorine N Tcham Po FRA FRA
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Bruna Silva BRA BRA
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Nefeli Papadakis USA USA
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Kaelin O'Sullivan USA USA
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Akira Sone JPN JPN
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Maxime Brausewetter GER GER Sara Slavkovic SRB SRB
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Sarah Ponty FRA FRA
Merel Barkman NED NED Ina Bauernfeind GER GER
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Yi Hsin Shen TPE TPE
Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Izabela Hristova BUL BUL
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Izabel Hristova BUL BUL
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Mahammad Abbasov AZE AZE
Owen Roberts Mok AUS AUS Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
1/16
Aibolat Ystybay KAZ KAZ Sergio Aguilar USA USA
Joao Paulo Correia BRA BRA Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Zurab Kakhniashvili GEO GEO David Vopat CZE CZE
Steven Kielman NED NED El Mehdi Mariasse FRA FRA
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Nemanja Milic SRB SRB
Alon Aharon ISR ISR Mukhammadrakhim Sarakhonov TJK TJK
Bruno Watanabe BRA BRA Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Solomon Blanch AUS AUS Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO
Ion Mihailov MDA MDA Yanis Bekhtaoui FRA FRA
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS David Agoglia USA USA
Ivan Kompanichenko UKR UKR Akylbek Yerdan KAZ KAZ
Luca Carlino ITA ITA Andrei Grigorescu ROU ROU
Narek Umroyan ARM ARM Francisco Mendes POR POR
Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR Arslonbek Tojiev UZB UZB
Issam Bassou MAR MAR Hekim Agamammedov TKM TKM
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Kaito Uchida JPN JPN
Renan Torres BRA BRA Alix Raynard FRA FRA
Anais Mosdier FRA FRA Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR
Ana Marija Brkic BIH BIH Matea Brletic CRO CRO
Giulia Santini ITA ITA Natalia Roda Casado ESP ESP
Jorien Visser NED NED Marija Vukovic SRB SRB
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Marie Besson CAN CAN
Khadidja Kaddour ALG ALG Aniek Norder NED NED
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Mai Umekita JPN JPN
Faina Kulish RUS RUS Martina Zamponi ITA ITA
Ilse Buren NED NED Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Franciele Terenzi BRA BRA
Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Katherinne Lieby USA USA Vanessa Machnicka POL POL
Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Marija Ivkovic SRB SRB Brette Poliakiwski CAN CAN
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Mariah Holguin USA USA Mia Maksumic BIH BIH
Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA Yumi Amal Bellali CAN CAN
Paula Gliga ROU ROU Elma Licina MNE MNE
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Teja Tropan SLO SLO
Ioannis Xenofontos CYP CYP Sukhbat Byambasuren MGL MGL
David Pusic BIH BIH Nadj Balaz SRB SRB
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Manucher Shirinov UZB UZB
Abolfazl Mahmoudi IRI IRI Baiaman Sagynbai Uulu KGZ KGZ
Jordan Loic Dihang Mbang CMR CMR Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Sukhbat Gantumur MGL MGL
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ
Behruz Amandavlatov UZB UZB Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR
Mahammad Hajiyev AZE AZE Marian Tanase ROU ROU
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Abbas Abassov TKM TKM Harry Hsia NED NED
Haniel Simas BRA BRA Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Genki Koga JPN JPN Ossama Mahmoud CAN CAN
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Tomer Golomb POL POL
Marko Gusic MNE MNE Ryan Vargas USA USA
Luukas Saha FIN FIN Endre Gunics HUN HUN
Reda Seddouki FRA FRA Michael Marcelino BRA BRA
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Arti Kassardjian LIB LIB
Jacob Valois CAN CAN Youcef Mokhtar Zallat ALG ALG
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Florin Selea ROU ROU
Jure Zovko BIH BIH Lars Kamphuis NED NED
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Ivo Jurkovic SLO SLO
Xhovani Shkoza ALB ALB Elias Haddad LIB LIB
Jeroen Casse BEL BEL Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR Ertur Turdubaev KGZ KGZ
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Joris Boes NED NED
Vusal Jamilzade AZE AZE Zhankozha Marat KAZ KAZ
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Quentin Cook USA USA
Eradzh Abdulloev TJK TJK Philip Weber AUT AUT
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN JPN
Georgios Markarian GRE GRE Djordje Govedarica BIH BIH
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Adrian Stoica ROU ROU
Cornel Andries MDA MDA Salman Ramkhudoev TJK TJK
Uros Nikolic AUS AUS Shatlyk Jumanyyazov TKM TKM
Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR Filip Rinkovec SRB SRB
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE
Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ Golibjon Sulaymonov UZB UZB
Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU Urtnasan Enkhamgalan MGL MGL
Riko Igarashi JPN JPN Aziza Nazarova TKM TKM
Virginia Nemeth CAN CAN Rocio Garcia Torres ESP ESP
Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Aleksandra Jancic SRB SRB
Giovanna Prado USA USA Khorloo Battamir MGL MGL
Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN Efstathia Karpathaki GRE GRE
Kumushai Soskeeva KGZ KGZ Yulduzhan Karyagdyyeva TKM TKM
Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ KAZ Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO
Thuy Linh Turek USA USA Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Shukrona Karchieva TJK TJK
Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU Bolorerdene Batnasan MGL MGL
Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO Umbanyam Norov MGL MGL
Iryna Herasymenko UKR UKR Ainur Suleimen KAZ KAZ
Lasha Dudashvili GEO GEO Ilhomjon Hofizzoda TJK TJK
Aram Grigorian RUS RUS Jasur Sodikov UZB UZB
Enki Rigdzin AUS AUS Miguel Alves POR POR
Jakub Nurkovic MNE MNE Roland Goz HUN HUN
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Adilet Talant Uulu KGZ KGZ
Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU Vasili Balampanasvili GRE GRE
Fotis Panteli CYP CYP Benoit Laurencin FRA FRA
Gregory West USA USA Ibragim Soyunov TKM TKM
Vadim Rudii MDA MDA Filip Stojak CRO CRO
Abderrahmane Laouar ALB ALB Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Alan Caillouey FRA FRA Kamui Watanabe JPN JPN
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP
Atam Barakhoev RUS RUS Munkhbayasgalan Erdenesukh MGL MGL
Luanh Rodrigues BRA BRA Killian Piroton BEL BEL
Nikola Gezovic MNE MNE Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS Flaka Loxha KOS KOS
Vitoria Andrade BRA BRA Shohida Qalandarova TJK TJK
Selma Hajro BIH BIH Amra Fejzula MNE MNE
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Nawel Rezzik ALG ALG Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Norika Wright AUS AUS Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Izabel Hristova BUL BUL Natalie Rygielski CAN CAN
Ellen Wright AUS AUS Diana Toxeitova KAZ KAZ
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA
Hannah Deliu GER GER Marine Giraud FRA FRA
Dora Bortas CRO CRO Misato Sandoval USA USA
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Bozica Djurdjevac MNE MNE
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Berna Sherifovska MKD MKD
Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS Antonia Freytag GER GER
Hanako Kuno CAN CAN Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Melissa Loen NED NED
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Lara Kliba CRO CRO
Khadidja Saidi ALG ALG Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA
Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA Barbara Kulik POL POL
Samara Oliveira BRA BRA Ilaria Toma ROU ROU
Chie Sasaki JPN JPN MacKenzie More USA USA
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Elizabeth Keen USA USA Salome Mtchedlishvili GEO GEO
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Ivana Kukic CRO CRO
Oyuntulkhuur Bumbugur MGL MGL Alexia Vega FRA FRA
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Darja Piskunova LTU LTU Symbat Toren KAZ KAZ
Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Kristina Milic CRO CRO Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Pavel Berlin RUS RUS Tanner Sudo CAN CAN
Sherkhon Turaboev UZB UZB Ken Sasatani JPN JPN
Nicholas Pavlov USA USA Yohan Raynaud FRA FRA
Unenkhuu Enkhjin MGL MGL Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Apor Toth HUN HUN Patrick Tichelaar AUS AUS
Raymon De Vos NED NED Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR
Igor Morishigue BRA BRA Danilo Todorovic MNE MNE
Beibit Madeyev KAZ KAZ Lazaros Kyriakou CYP CYP
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Yerassyl Bolat KAZ KAZ
John Silva USA USA Teodor Simic SRB SRB
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO Donatas Sabonis LTU LTU
Jaime Santos POR POR Victor Ochoa MEX MEX
Oussama Ramdhan Temri ALG ALG Erwan Eggermont LUX LUX
Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA Falk Petersilka GER GER
Aloviddin Jurakulov UZB UZB Hamidreza Malekzadeh IRI IRI
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Geronimo Saucedo MEX MEX Igor Glisic BIH BIH
Dinakhmet Ryssymbek KAZ KAZ Antanas Kmieliauskas LTU LTU
Stefan Micic SRB SRB Csaba Toth HUN HUN
Paul Devos FRA FRA Zvezdan Djukic MNE MNE
Eryk Ryciak POL POL Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Keisuke Iwaki JPN JPN Khangal Odbaatar MGL MGL
Lucas Monreal Ciaurriz ESP ESP Jelle Snippe NED NED
Naoki Tobe JPN JPN Kristof Fabos HUN HUN
David Sandstrom Daparte ESP ESP Samuel Dobb AUS AUS
Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU Rahim Nazarov TKM TKM
Khurshed Madzhidov TJK TJK Lkhagvadorj Batjargal MGL MGL
Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR BLR Alieksiei Moisieiev UKR UKR
Joao Goncalves BRA BRA Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR
Baterdene Batamgalan MGL MGL Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Marco Truffo ITA ITA Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Shokhrukh Turaev UZB UZB
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Solomon Jackson USA USA
Vasilije Vujicic BIH BIH Kerim Kazatov KGZ KGZ
Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Novak Ostojic MNE MNE Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Josselyn Allen USA USA Josipa Boskovic BIH BIH
Floriana Vacaru ROU ROU Margit De Voogd NED NED
Sancia Donegan-Carlile AUS AUS Suzuka Takaku JPN JPN
Djurdjina Radmilovic SRB SRB Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU
Shu Huei Hsu Wang TPE TPE Danica Juric BIH BIH
Zhanerke Kuanyshova KAZ KAZ Dorine N Tcham Po FRA FRA
Bruna Silva BRA BRA Kateryna Skora UKR UKR
Akira Sone JPN JPN Soumaya Derrouazi FRA FRA
Julia Dijkstra NED NED Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Sandra Sivric BIH BIH Sara Slavkovic SRB SRB
Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL MGL Sarah Ponty FRA FRA
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Ina Bauernfeind GER GER
Lolita Furundija BIH BIH Yi Hsin Shen TPE TPE
Izabela Hristova BUL BUL Natalie Rygielski CAN CAN
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Uuganbaatar Boldbaatar MGL MGL Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
1/32
Nemanja Milic SRB SRB Fabrizio Magozzi ITA ITA
Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO
Gilgamesh Blanch AUS AUS Andrei Grigorescu ROU ROU
Christopher Riley USA USA Hekim Agamammedov TKM TKM
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Vadim Zaharia MDA MDA
Vuk Divljan BIH BIH Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR
Abbas Abassov TKM TKM Nikola Todorovic SRB SRB
Lucas Revell AUS AUS Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Alberto Carranza Moreno ESP ESP Tomer Golomb POL POL
Reda Seddouki FRA FRA Kasim Erkan TUR TUR
Jacob Valois CAN CAN Damir Abdekov KAZ KAZ
Ivo Jurkovic SLO SLO Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT
Rashad Almashjari UAE UAE Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Ion Nacu MDA MDA Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR
Sam Farrington AUS AUS Joris Boes NED NED
Zhankozha Marat KAZ KAZ Nikola Stanisic MNE MNE
Quentin Cook USA USA Mark Potapov EST EST
Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN JPN Pärt Laas EST EST
Jon Vrenozi ALB ALB Georgios Markarian GRE GRE
Umbanyam Norov MGL MGL Angelina Filippova TKM TKM
Khalifa Alhosani UAE UAE Adrian Stoica ROU ROU
Bazarsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL Salman Ramkhudoev TJK TJK
Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR Alexandre Houssein FRA FRA
Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ Paul Jouel Alima Fouda CMR CMR
Aram Grigorian RUS RUS Christopher El Khoury LIB LIB
Miguel Alves POR POR Muhamed Fazlagic BIH BIH
Gaygysyz Populov TKM TKM Adilet Talant Uulu KGZ KGZ
Javad Moradi IRI IRI Madi Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Ibragim Soyunov TKM TKM Ermek Sariev KGZ KGZ
Nikolaos Theodoropoulos GRE GRE Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Atam Barakhoev RUS RUS Michal Smida SVK SVK
Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST Killian Piroton BEL BEL
Shatlyk Jumanyyazov TKM TKM Raul Poblador Sanchez ESP ESP