European U20 Championships Rome - Event

European U20 Championships Rome

  • Date: 19 Nov 1999 - 21 Nov 1999
  • Place: Rome, Italy
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Annett Boehm GER GER Edith Bosch NED NED
Thomas Cousins GBR GBR Ivan Pershin RUS RUS
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Kristina Decman SLO SLO
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Ann Simons BEL BEL
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS Salvatore Allegra ITA ITA
László Szilágyi HUN HUN Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Noa Bower ISR ISR
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Sergei Zhdan BLR BLR
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Sasa Safranic CRO CRO Yehuda Cohen ISR ISR
Maxim Ponomarev RUS RUS Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE Olga Sonina RUS RUS
Samvel Sarkisov RUS RUS Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
3/5
Jessica Frijling NED NED Virginie Jaulin FRA FRA
Jason Jones NED NED Liviu Zourean MDA MDA
Jeffrey Peper NED NED René Dampierre FRA FRA
Victoria Burke GER GER Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Valentin Knobloch GER GER Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Amanda Costello GBR GBR Estelle Descot FRA FRA
Gemma Harvey GBR GBR Silvia Winters NED NED
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP
Barbara Wojcicka POL POL Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Ercan Cakiroglu TUR TUR
Maja Frece SLO SLO Eugenia Navarro ESP ESP
Fatma Kiroglu TUR TUR Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS
Patrick Rusch AUT AUT Philip Nutter GBR GBR
Yulia Khekhneva RUS RUS Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Janja Lamut SLO SLO Francesca Congia ITA ITA
Gadzhimurad Muslimov RUS RUS Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Deniz Aktas TUR TUR Monika Cabaj POL POL
Giovanni Casale ITA ITA Mehmet Uygun BEL BEL
Andriy Bloshenko UKR UKR Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Samantha Lowe GBR GBR Maria Fonseca POR POR
Magdalena Rainczuk POL POL Maria Toderascu MDA MDA
Natalia Zaikina UKR UKR Meike Rehn GER GER
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Javier Fernández ESP ESP
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE Rasul Salimov AZE AZE
Alexander Bletel ISR ISR Mickhaël Mouchart FRA FRA
Denis Rus SLO SLO Oleksiy Kharchenko UKR UKR
Eduardo Carpio ESP ESP Micha Egger SUI SUI
1/2
Ann Simons BEL BEL Francesca Congia ITA ITA
Annett Boehm GER GER Eugenia Navarro ESP ESP
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS
Thomas Cousins GBR GBR Liviu Zourean MDA MDA
René Dampierre FRA FRA Samvel Sarkisov RUS RUS
Mickhaël Mouchart FRA FRA László Szilágyi HUN HUN
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Ivan Pershin RUS RUS
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Monika Cabaj POL POL
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Silvia Winters NED NED
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Sergei Zhdan BLR BLR
Meike Rehn GER GER Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Virginie Jaulin FRA FRA Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS
Yehuda Cohen ISR ISR Micha Egger SUI SUI
Noa Bower ISR ISR Maria Fonseca POR POR
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Ercan Cakiroglu TUR TUR
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Sasa Safranic CRO CRO Oleksiy Kharchenko UKR UKR
Maria Toderascu MDA MDA Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE
Maxim Ponomarev RUS RUS Javier Fernández ESP ESP
Salvatore Allegra ITA ITA Rasul Salimov AZE AZE
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Estelle Descot FRA FRA Edith Bosch NED NED
Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK Philip Nutter GBR GBR
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Mehmet Uygun BEL BEL
5/7
Jessica Frijling NED NED Meile Stonyte LTU LTU
Jason Jones NED NED Nureddin Salimov AZE AZE
Jesse Moerkerk NED NED Gadzhimurad Muslimov RUS RUS
Jeffrey Peper NED NED Mauro Pasta ITA ITA
Valentin Knobloch GER GER Josep Carrio ESP ESP
Amanda Costello GBR GBR Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Lenka Kozubkova CZE CZE
Irina Goremykina RUS RUS Natalia Zaikina UKR UKR
Maja Frece SLO SLO Valerie Krumpl AUT AUT
Fatma Kiroglu TUR TUR Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP
Patrick Rusch AUT AUT Rustu Yildirim TUR TUR
Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN Deniz Aktas TUR TUR
Tatjana Trivic SRB SRB Janja Lamut SLO SLO
Sladjana Cvetkovic SRB SRB Gemma Harvey GBR GBR
Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE Victoria Burke GER GER
Giovanni Casale ITA ITA Romain Proud FRA FRA
Andriy Bloshenko UKR UKR Thierry Mastenbroek NED NED
Martin Stump AUT AUT Denis Rus SLO SLO
Samantha Lowe GBR GBR Laura Bucchi ITA ITA
Raquel Prieto ESP ESP Barbara Wojcicka POL POL
Katarzyna Bialkowska POL POL Yulia Khekhneva RUS RUS
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Alan Scott GBR GBR
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Jirí Vanek CZE CZE
Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Alexander Bletel ISR ISR Robert Stilwell GBR GBR
João Neto POR POR Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN Magdalena Rainczuk POL POL
Eduardo Carpio ESP ESP Lee McGrorty SCO SCO
9/12
Fokelette Coelingh NED NED Barbara Wojcicka POL POL
Marjolein Dijkman NED NED Samantha Lowe GBR GBR
Jesse Moerkerk NED NED Giovanni Parisi ITA ITA
Kim Boonen BEL BEL Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Gemma Harvey GBR GBR Anna Nikitina UKR UKR
Josep Carrio ESP ESP Zeljko Gabrovec SLO SLO
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Valentin Knobloch GER GER
Laura Rucinskaite LTU LTU Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS
Irina Goremykina RUS RUS Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Fatma Kiroglu TUR TUR Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Joana Ramos POR POR Lenka Kozubkova CZE CZE
Piotr Golus POL POL Andriy Bloshenko UKR UKR
Janja Lamut SLO SLO Riccarda Rau GER GER
Meile Stonyte LTU LTU Sanela Miletic SRB SRB
Tatjana Trivic SRB SRB Lindsey Brand GBR GBR
Sladjana Cvetkovic SRB SRB Julia Eckelmann GER GER
Oleksii Grishakin UKR UKR Jason Jones NED NED
Deniz Aktas TUR TUR Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Maria Lindberg SWE SWE Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Anton Novik BLR BLR Thierry Mastenbroek NED NED
Hans Peter Strubreiter AUT AUT Alan Scott GBR GBR
Martin Stump AUT AUT Dzhamlet Abuladze RUS RUS
Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP Ausrine Pleskute LTU LTU
Raquel Prieto ESP ESP Stephanie Hart SCO SCO
Katarzyna Bialkowska POL POL Rocío Fernández ESP ESP
Natalia Zaikina UKR UKR Miriam Polak NED NED
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Artur Klys POL POL
Jirí Vanek CZE CZE Branko Holer SLO SLO
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Kostyantyn Ananchenko UKR UKR
Mauro Pasta ITA ITA Thomas Pille GER GER
Florian Mueller SUI SUI Giovanni Casale ITA ITA
Maciej Gnitecki POL POL Nureddin Salimov AZE AZE
Inès Louati FRA FRA Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN
Romain Proud FRA FRA Franci Spes SLO SLO
Laura Bucchi ITA ITA Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE Rupert Riess AUT AUT
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Goran Martinovic SRB SRB
Rustu Yildirim TUR TUR Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR
João Neto POR POR Denis Cherniavski LAT LAT
Denis Rus SLO SLO Daniele Pistillo ITA ITA
Hulya Bilek TUR TUR Amanda Costello GBR GBR
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Valerie Krumpl AUT AUT
Petra Dostalova CZE CZE Magdalena Rainczuk POL POL
Tanja Zuran SLO SLO Yulia Khekhneva RUS RUS
László Deli HUN HUN Patrick Rusch AUT AUT
Grzegorz Klonek POL POL Jeffrey Peper NED NED
Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR Alexander Bletel ISR ISR
Nassir Nasirov RUS RUS Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Maja Frece SLO SLO
Jouni Ranta FIN FIN Eduardo Carpio ESP ESP
Martin Thiblin NOR NOR Lee McGrorty SCO SCO
13/16
Kim Boonen BEL BEL Aldijana Mehic BIH BIH
Gemma Harvey GBR GBR Tatjana Starcevic CRO CRO
Josep Carrio ESP ESP Rudolf Schichor SVK SVK
Marlon Boons NED NED Florian Mueller SUI SUI
Natalia Sarieva BUL BUL Natalia Zaikina UKR UKR
Oleksii Grishakin UKR UKR Georgi Nikolov I BUL BUL
Maria Lindberg SWE SWE Fatos Ayan TUR TUR
Anton Novik BLR BLR Tomi Jaakkola FIN FIN
Gabriella Sajó HUN HUN Marjolein Dijkman NED NED
Martina Basic CRO CRO Fatma Kiroglu TUR TUR
Theodoros Mandrides CYP CYP Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Maciej Gnitecki POL POL Bojan Milojevic SRB SRB
Romain Proud FRA FRA Lior Vainstain ISR ISR
Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE Alexander Sapelka LAT LAT
João Neto POR POR Gerard Turner IRL IRL
Denis Rus SLO SLO Adrian Kupusovic BIH BIH
Martin Thiblin NOR NOR Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR
Tommy Dennis IRL IRL Martin Stump AUT AUT
Ibro Miladin BIH BIH Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE
Mikael Marffy SWE SWE Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Craig Ewers GBR GBR Jirí Vanek CZE CZE
Nassir Nasirov RUS RUS Nikola Nikolic SRB SRB
Jouni Ranta FIN FIN Libor Pulc SVK SVK
1/4
Thierry Mastenbroek NED NED Rasul Salimov AZE AZE
Jeffrey Peper NED NED Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Yulia Khekhneva RUS RUS
Victoria Burke GER GER Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Valentin Knobloch GER GER Thomas Cousins GBR GBR
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Alexander Bletel ISR ISR
Amanda Costello GBR GBR Annett Boehm GER GER
Stephanie Hart SCO SCO Kristina Decman SLO SLO
René Dampierre FRA FRA Patrick Rusch AUT AUT
Mickhaël Mouchart FRA FRA Giovanni Parisi ITA ITA
Francesca Congia ITA ITA Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Jason Jones NED NED
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Lindsey Brand GBR GBR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Noa Bower ISR ISR
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Ivan Pershin RUS RUS Nureddin Salimov AZE AZE
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Miriam Polak NED NED
Barbara Wojcicka POL POL Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Silvia Winters NED NED Magdalena Rainczuk POL POL
Mehmet Uygun BEL BEL Alan Scott GBR GBR
Meike Rehn GER GER Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Virginie Jaulin FRA FRA Rocío Fernández ESP ESP
László Szilágyi HUN HUN Gadzhimurad Muslimov RUS RUS
Valerie Krumpl AUT AUT Edith Bosch NED NED
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Samantha Lowe GBR GBR
Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN Ann Simons BEL BEL
Yehuda Cohen ISR ISR Dzhamlet Abuladze RUS RUS
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Kostyantyn Ananchenko UKR UKR
Javier Fernández ESP ESP Franci Spes SLO SLO
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Jessica Frijling NED NED
Lenka Kozubkova CZE CZE Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Maria Toderascu MDA MDA Julia Eckelmann GER GER
Sergei Zhdan BLR BLR Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Ercan Cakiroglu TUR TUR Branko Holer SLO SLO
Giovanni Casale ITA ITA Maxim Ponomarev RUS RUS
Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE Anna Nikitina UKR UKR
Sanela Miletic SRB SRB Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Andriy Bloshenko UKR UKR Salvatore Allegra ITA ITA
Goran Martinovic SRB SRB Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE
Estelle Descot FRA FRA Maja Frece SLO SLO
Maria Fonseca POR POR Ausrine Pleskute LTU LTU
Veronika Rainczuk POL POL Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS
Artur Klys POL POL Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS Eugenia Navarro ESP ESP
Robert Stilwell GBR GBR Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Eduardo Carpio ESP ESP Sasa Safranic CRO CRO
Daniele Pistillo ITA ITA Micha Egger SUI SUI
Zeljko Gabrovec SLO SLO Liviu Zourean MDA MDA
Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR Samvel Sarkisov RUS RUS
Thomas Pille GER GER Philip Nutter GBR GBR
Riccarda Rau GER GER Monika Cabaj POL POL
Denis Cherniavski LAT LAT Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Lee McGrorty SCO SCO Oleksiy Kharchenko UKR UKR
1/8
Fokelette Coelingh NED NED Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Dzhamlet Abuladze RUS RUS
Jessica Frijling NED NED Klara Fekete HUN HUN
Natascha van Gurp NED NED Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Jason Jones NED NED Miko Silde EST EST
Jesse Moerkerk NED NED Mickhaël Mouchart FRA FRA
Jeffrey Peper NED NED Valentin Buraga MDA MDA
Miriam Polak NED NED Jolanta Dubrovina LTU LTU
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Meile Stonyte LTU LTU
Annett Boehm GER GER Hulya Bilek TUR TUR
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Samantha Lowe GBR GBR
Valentin Knobloch GER GER Dean Ilic CRO CRO
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR
Amanda Costello GBR GBR Agnieszka Chlipala POL POL
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
René Dampierre FRA FRA László Deli HUN HUN
Francesca Congia ITA ITA Deniz Aktas TUR TUR
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Georgi Nikolov I BUL BUL
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Irina Goremykina RUS RUS
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS Laura Bucchi ITA ITA
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Thomas Cousins GBR GBR
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL João Neto POR POR
Meike Rehn GER GER Aldijana Mehic BIH BIH
Roberta Grassi ITA ITA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Ausrine Pleskute LTU LTU Sophie Dallons BEL BEL
Laura Rucinskaite LTU LTU Eugenia Navarro ESP ESP
Ana Repida MDA MDA Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Bryan van Dijk NED NED
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Raquel Prieto ESP ESP
Maja Frece SLO SLO Irma Soorand EST EST
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Marjolein Dijkman NED NED
Fatma Kiroglu TUR TUR Noa Bower ISR ISR
Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN Natalia Morgunova RUS RUS
Yehuda Cohen ISR ISR Martin Stump AUT AUT
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Maria Caravana POR POR Riccarda Rau GER GER
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Joana Ramos POR POR Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Vassilios Iliadis GRE GRE Alexander Bletel ISR ISR
Janja Lamut SLO SLO Monika Cabaj POL POL
Gadzhimurad Muslimov RUS RUS Ivan Castellano ESP ESP
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Alexander Sapelka LAT LAT
Veronica Tataru MDA MDA Yulia Khekhneva RUS RUS
Tatjana Trivic SRB SRB Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Sasa Safranic CRO CRO Libor Pulc SVK SVK
Sladjana Cvetkovic SRB SRB Maria Toderascu MDA MDA
Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE Jurgita Kuliesyte LTU LTU
Bojan Milojevic SRB SRB Ivan Pershin RUS RUS
Liviu Zourean MDA MDA Rudolf Schichor SVK SVK
Ercan Cakiroglu TUR TUR Jirí Vanek CZE CZE
Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE Tatjana Starcevic CRO CRO
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Daniele Pistillo ITA ITA
Slobodan Klacar BIH BIH Patrick Rusch AUT AUT
Ingrid Jandrain BEL BEL Barbara Wojcicka POL POL
Kostyantyn Ananchenko UKR UKR Gábor Neu HUN HUN
Elitza Razheva BUL BUL Anna Nikitina UKR UKR
Hans Peter Strubreiter AUT AUT Mehmet Uygun BEL BEL
Salvatore Allegra ITA ITA Piotr Golus POL POL
Goran Martinovic SRB SRB Tomás Kobza CZE CZE
Lindsey Brand GBR GBR Hila Shasha ISR ISR
Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP Maria Fonseca POR POR
Katarzyna Bialkowska POL POL Virginie Jaulin FRA FRA
Natalia Zaikina UKR UKR Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Mauro Pasta ITA ITA Philip Nutter GBR GBR
Maja Oblak SLO SLO Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Nureddin Salimov AZE AZE António Costa POR POR
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Lenka Kozubkova CZE CZE
Florian Mueller SUI SUI Maxim Ponomarev RUS RUS
Artur Klys POL POL Branislav Schroner SVK SVK
Inès Louati FRA FRA Ann Simons BEL BEL
Valérie Degrijse BEL BEL Magdalena Rainczuk POL POL
Marie Bach FRA FRA Julia Eckelmann GER GER
Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS Sofia Santos POR POR
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS
Samvel Sarkisov RUS RUS Rustu Yildirim TUR TUR
Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK Grzegorz Klonek POL POL
Robert Stilwell GBR GBR Mihai Felea ROU ROU
Alan Scott GBR GBR Albert Techov LTU LTU
Micha Egger SUI SUI Adrian Kupusovic BIH BIH
Eduardo Carpio ESP ESP Evgeni Rusu MDA MDA
Aleksandra Gobeljic SRB SRB Valerie Krumpl AUT AUT
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Edith Bosch NED NED
Fatos Ayan TUR TUR Olga Sonina RUS RUS
Petra Dostalova CZE CZE Silvia Winters NED NED
Samantha Raschi SMR SMR Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Oleksiy Kharchenko UKR UKR
Furkan Othan TUR TUR Zeljko Gabrovec SLO SLO
Gilda Rovere ITA ITA Victoria Burke GER GER
Tanja Zuran SLO SLO Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Selcuk Aksoy TUR TUR Andriy Bloshenko UKR UKR
Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR Jorge Rodriguez (ESP) ESP ESP
João Espirito Santo POR POR Thomas Pille GER GER
Marek Madzin SVK SVK Giovanni Parisi ITA ITA
Jorge Goncalves POR POR Giovanni Casale ITA ITA
Lior Vainstain ISR ISR Javier Fernández ESP ESP
Branko Holer SLO SLO Namig Sultanov AZE AZE
Denis Cherniavski LAT LAT Martin Drechsler GER GER
Nassir Nasirov RUS RUS Sergei Zhdan BLR BLR
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Estelle Descot FRA FRA
Franci Spes SLO SLO Elvir Lukac BIH BIH
Jonathan Delgado ESP ESP Thierry Mastenbroek NED NED
Axel Kodlin GER GER Lee McGrorty SCO SCO
1/16
Thierry Mastenbroek NED NED Tomi Jaakkola FIN FIN
Kim Boonen BEL BEL Meike Rehn GER GER
Thomas Cousins GBR GBR Ibro Miladin BIH BIH
Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA Anna Nikitina UKR UKR
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS Mikael Marffy SWE SWE
Ivan Pershin RUS RUS Maciej Gnitecki POL POL
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Natalia Sarieva BUL BUL
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Medhi Khaldoune FRA FRA
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Gerard Turner IRL IRL
Sascha Artmann GER GER Artur Klys POL POL
Ausrine Pleskute LTU LTU Martina Basic CRO CRO
Ana Repida MDA MDA Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Charalambos Angelis CYP CYP
Mirela Livia Vasilan ROU ROU Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS
Fatma Kiroglu TUR TUR Cristina Baban ROU ROU
Yehuda Cohen ISR ISR Tommy Dennis IRL IRL
Martin Drechsler GER GER Stanislav Telechi-Mihai ROU ROU
Marlon Boons NED NED Maxim Ponomarev RUS RUS
Inés Cavalleri POR POR Valérie Degrijse BEL BEL
Piotr Golus POL POL Franck David FRA FRA
Janja Lamut SLO SLO Katya Calea MLT MLT
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Anton Novik BLR BLR
Lenka Kozubkova CZE CZE Daniela Casha MLT MLT
Sasa Safranic CRO CRO Jouni Ranta FIN FIN
Sladjana Cvetkovic SRB SRB Mihaela Luca ROU ROU
Oleksii Grishakin UKR UKR Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Thomas Ceulemans BEL BEL Jason Jones NED NED
Georgi Nikolov I BUL BUL Christian Honegger SUI SUI
Sergei Zhdan BLR BLR Nikola Nikolic SRB SRB
Liviu Zourean MDA MDA Josep Carrio ESP ESP
Michalis Pavlis GRE GRE Zeljko Gabrovec SLO SLO
Zeljko Kelemen SRB SRB Libor Pulc SVK SVK
Natalia Morgunova RUS RUS Rasa Steponaityte LTU LTU
Maria Lindberg SWE SWE Olga Sonina RUS RUS
Evgeni Rusu MDA MDA Bojidar Stoianov BUL BUL
Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE Gemma Harvey GBR GBR
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Larissa Caluori SUI SUI
Kostyantyn Ananchenko UKR UKR Damiano Martinuzzi BEL BEL
Andriy Bloshenko UKR UKR Marcel Jamet GER GER
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Magdalena Rainczuk POL POL
Martin Stump AUT AUT Pedro Serralheiro POR POR
Gabriella Sajó HUN HUN Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Zuzana Majerova SVK SVK Joana Ramos POR POR
Marta Waz POL POL Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Darren Casha MLT MLT Hans Peter Strubreiter AUT AUT
Attila Szekely HUN HUN Valentin Knobloch GER GER
Maria Fonseca POR POR Petra Kupkova CZE CZE
Tomás Kobza CZE CZE Paul Bilan ROU ROU
Jirí Vanek CZE CZE Ivan Ceban MDA MDA
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Ioannis Gounashvili GRE GRE
Veronika Rainczuk POL POL Yoko Shinomiya SUI SUI
Martina Bohunicka SVK SVK Marie Bach FRA FRA
Romain Proud FRA FRA Javier Fernández ESP ESP
David Diaz ESP ESP João Neto POR POR
Nicolas Coudre FRA FRA Axel Kodlin GER GER
Laura Bucchi ITA ITA Andriana Kinti GRE GRE
Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE Raphael Hirzel SUI SUI
Alan Scott GBR GBR Evgeni Shatohin UKR UKR
Denis Rus SLO SLO Micha Egger SUI SUI
Eduardo Carpio ESP ESP Grigorios Grigoriou GRE GRE
Oleksiy Kharchenko UKR UKR Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN Raquel Verdu ESP ESP
Vaida Pokvytyte LTU LTU Petra Dostalova CZE CZE
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Tomasz Skorkowski POL POL
Constantin Cojoc ROU ROU Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Lukás Hort CZE CZE Dzhamlet Abuladze RUS RUS
Aslan Abdulaev LAT LAT Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Kaupo Viil EST EST Daniele Pistillo ITA ITA
Dean Ilic CRO CRO Antti Favén FIN FIN
Furkan Othan TUR TUR Stelios Mouskos CYP CYP
Valentin Busanu ROU ROU Nureddin Salimov AZE AZE
Ruben Palacios AND AND António Costa POR POR
Hila Shasha ISR ISR Antoanette Sokolova BUL BUL
Nikolina Simunic CRO CRO Miriam Polak NED NED
Marius Toma ROU ROU Jorge Goncalves POR POR
Elvir Lukac BIH BIH Petros Maragoudakis GRE GRE
Gábor Neu HUN HUN Ivan Segedi CRO CRO
Craig Ewers GBR GBR Ercan Cakiroglu TUR TUR
Keith Galea MLT MLT Branko Holer SLO SLO
Denis Cherniavski LAT LAT Vernest Sadikovic BIH BIH
Nassir Nasirov RUS RUS Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA Roberta Grassi ITA ITA
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Theodoros Mandrides CYP CYP
Lee McGrorty SCO SCO Tadas Pocius LTU LTU
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday