Olympic Games Sydney - Event

Olympic Games Sydney

  • Date: 16 Sep 2000 - 22 Sep 2000
  • Place: Sydney, Australia
  • Type: Olympic Games
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Mark Huizinga NED NED Carlos Honorato BRA BRA
Kate Howey GBR GBR Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Ling Tang CHN CHN
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Kosei Inoue JPN JPN
Shufang Li CHN CHN Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Hua Yuan CHN CHN
Makoto Takimoto JPN JPN In-Chul Cho KOR KOR
Ryoko Tani JPN JPN Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS
Bu-Kyung Jung KOR KOR Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN
Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN David Douillet FRA FRA
3/5
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Yuxiang Liu CHN CHN
Ann Simons BEL BEL Hyon Hyang Cha PRK PRK
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Anja Von Rekowski GER GER
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR
Alexei Budolin EST EST Djamel Bouras FRA FRA
Christine Cicot FRA FRA Mayumi Yamashita JPN JPN
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Patrick van Kalken NED NED
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Úrsula Martin ESP ESP
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK
Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Jun Shen CHN CHN
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Alvaro Paseyro URU URU Nuno Delgado POR POR
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA Diadenis Luna CUB CUB
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR
Simona Richter ROU ROU Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Aidyn Smagulov KGZ KGZ Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB
Seon-Young Kim KOR KOR Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Shunxin Zhao CHN CHN Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER
Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
1/2
Mark Huizinga NED NED Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Patrick van Kalken NED NED Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Hua Yuan CHN CHN
Kate Howey GBR GBR Úrsula Martin ESP ESP
Indrek Pertelson EST EST David Douillet FRA FRA
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA   
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Diadenis Luna CUB CUB
Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA Anja Von Rekowski GER GER
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Shufang Li CHN CHN Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Ling Tang CHN CHN Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR
Kosei Inoue JPN JPN Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
Mayumi Yamashita JPN JPN Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Carlos Honorato BRA BRA
Makoto Takimoto JPN JPN Djamel Bouras FRA FRA
Ryoko Tani JPN JPN Hyon Hyang Cha PRK PRK
Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
In-Chul Cho KOR KOR Nuno Delgado POR POR
Yuxiang Liu CHN CHN Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Bu-Kyung Jung KOR KOR Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB
Jun Shen CHN CHN Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN
5/7
Edith Bosch NED NED Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Miren Leon ESP ESP
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Vânia Ishii BRA BRA
Yvonne Wansart GER GER Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Alexei Budolin EST EST Kazem Sarikhani IRI IRI
Christine Cicot FRA FRA Priscilla Marques BRA BRA
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Barbara Harel FRA FRA
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Fernando González I ESP ESP
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Salima Souakri ALG ALG
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Seon-Young Kim KOR KOR
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Ann Simons BEL BEL
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Alvaro Paseyro URU URU Ok Chol Kwak PRK PRK
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Mario Sabino BRA BRA
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
Brian Olson USA USA Rasul Salimov AZE AZE
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Michel Almeida POR POR
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS
Saida Dhahri TUN TUN Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR
Ji-Hwan Han KOR KOR Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
Brandan Greczkowski USA USA Aidyn Smagulov KGZ KGZ
Shunxin Zhao CHN CHN Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA
Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
So-Yeon Lee KOR KOR Simona Richter ROU ROU
Song Pan CHN CHN Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
9/12
Maarten Arens NED NED Ok Chol Kwak PRK PRK
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Rebecca Sullivan AUS AUS
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Masae Ueno JPN JPN
Yvonne Wansart GER GER Sandra Bacher USA USA
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Edith Bosch NED NED
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Eduardo Costa ARG ARG
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Brojeshori Devi IND IND
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Colleen Rosensteel USA USA
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Vânia Ishii BRA BRA
Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS Ato Hand USA USA
Fernando González I ESP ESP Hidehiko Yoshida JPN JPN
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP So-Yeon Lee KOR KOR
Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN Salima Souakri ALG ALG
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN Ivan Baglaev KAZ KAZ
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Guangjun Zhang CHN CHN
Omar Rebahi ALG ALG Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG Michel Almeida POR POR
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE
Florian Wanner GER GER Alexei Budolin EST EST
Heba Hefny EGY EGY Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Victoria Dunn GBR GBR Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
Ruslan Seilkhanov KAZ KAZ Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
Hassen Moussa TUN TUN Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Brian Olson USA USA Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN
Miren Leon ESP ESP Carolina Mariani ARG ARG
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Jean-Claude Raphael MRI MRI
Yosvani Kessel CUB CUB Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Amy Tong USA USA Simona Richter ROU ROU
Aidyn Smagulov KGZ KGZ Giorgi Kurdgelashvili MDA MDA
Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB Mario Sabino BRA BRA
Saida Dhahri TUN TUN Karen Roberts GBR GBR
Ji-Hwan Han KOR KOR Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Daniel Kelly AUS AUS Kazem Sarikhani IRI IRI
Brandan Greczkowski USA USA Marek Matuszek SVK SVK
Seon-Young Kim KOR KOR Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Mariana Martins BRA BRA Ann Simons BEL BEL
Sambau Dashdulam MGL MGL Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN
Olga Artamonova KGZ KGZ Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR Celita Schutz USA USA
Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Shunxin Zhao CHN CHN Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Fiona Iredale NZL NZL Priscilla Marques BRA BRA
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Song Pan CHN CHN
Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
13/16
Maarten Arens NED NED Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Akissa Monney CIV CIV
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN German Velazco PER PER
Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA Galina Atayeva TKM TKM
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Daniel Kelly AUS AUS
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Carlos Santiago PUR PUR
Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS Aidyn Smagulov KGZ KGZ
Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS Sami Belgroun ALG ALG
Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN Jae-Sim Jang KOR KOR
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Brian Olson USA USA
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Pedro Soares POR POR
Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN Purevdorj Nyamlkhagva MGL MGL
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Françoise Nguele CAN CAN
Ruslan Seilkhanov KAZ KAZ Gaston García ARG ARG
Jose Figueroa PUR PUR Florian Wanner GER GER
Melvin Mendez PUR PUR Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA
Francis Labrosse SEY SEY Omar Rebahi ALG ALG
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Sebastian Alquati ARG ARG
Hillary Wolf USA USA Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Heba Hefny EGY EGY
Yosvani Kessel CUB CUB Daniel Gowing NZL NZL
Amy Tong USA USA Kimberly Ribble CAN CAN
Gil Offer ISR ISR Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG
Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB Sadok Khalgui TUN TUN
Ji-Hwan Han KOR KOR David Somerville SCO SCO
Robert Ivers AUS AUS Rasul Salimov AZE AZE
Seon-Young Kim KOR KOR Caroline Curren AUS AUS
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Ellen Wilson USA USA
Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR Sophie Roberge CAN CAN
Yunbing Jia CHN CHN Brandan Greczkowski USA USA
Krisna Bayu INA INA Fernando González I ESP ESP
Travolta Waterhouse ASA ASA Hassen Moussa TUN TUN
Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM Sambau Dashdulam MGL MGL
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Frank Moeller GER GER
Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR Vyacheslav Berduta KAZ KAZ
Steve Nguema Ndong GAB GAB Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
17/20
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Sagdat Sadykov KAZ KAZ
Thierry Vatrican MON MON Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Ji-Hwan Han KOR KOR Jorge Quintanal GUA GUA
1/4
Patrick van Kalken NED NED Ivan Baglaev KAZ KAZ
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER Ann Simons BEL BEL
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Anja Von Rekowski GER GER Karen Roberts GBR GBR
Kate Howey GBR GBR Edith Bosch NED NED
Alexei Budolin EST EST In-Chul Cho KOR KOR
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA So-Yeon Lee KOR KOR
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Jun Shen CHN CHN
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU Mark Huizinga NED NED
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Song Pan CHN CHN
Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP Hyon Hyang Cha PRK PRK
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Guangjun Zhang CHN CHN
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Ling Tang CHN CHN
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Keith Morgan CAN CAN Jean-Claude Raphael MRI MRI
Shufang Li CHN CHN Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Hua Yuan CHN CHN Priscilla Marques BRA BRA
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Diadenis Luna CUB CUB Simona Richter ROU ROU
Manolo Poulot CUB CUB Giorgi Kurdgelashvili MDA MDA
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Carolina Mariani ARG ARG
Kosei Inoue JPN JPN Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR
Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN Marek Matuszek SVK SVK
Ok Chol Kwak PRK PRK Djamel Bouras FRA FRA
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Rebecca Sullivan AUS AUS
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN
Eduardo Costa ARG ARG Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE
Makoto Takimoto JPN JPN Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
Ryoko Tani JPN JPN Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Hidehiko Yoshida JPN JPN Carlos Honorato BRA BRA
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Sandra Bacher USA USA Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB
Ato Hand USA USA Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Colleen Rosensteel USA USA Mayumi Yamashita JPN JPN
Michel Almeida POR POR Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Mario Sabino BRA BRA Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Nuno Delgado POR POR Kazem Sarikhani IRI IRI
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Nicolas Gill CAN CAN
Bu-Kyung Jung KOR KOR Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Úrsula Martin ESP ESP
Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR
Celita Schutz USA USA Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB
Brojeshori Devi IND IND Yuxiang Liu CHN CHN
Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
David Douillet FRA FRA Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
1/8
Patrick van Kalken NED NED Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Orit Bar-On ISR ISR
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Kyong Sun Ji PRK PRK
Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER Mariana Martins BRA BRA
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Heba Hefny EGY EGY
Yvonne Wansart GER GER Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Chloe Cowen GBR GBR Simona Richter ROU ROU
Karen Roberts GBR GBR Kenia Rodríguez Ocana CRC CRC
Alexei Budolin EST EST Krisztián Tölgyesi HUN HUN
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA David Somerville SCO SCO
Eric Despezelle FRA FRA Giorgi Kurdgelashvili MDA MDA
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Rebecca Sullivan AUS AUS
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Sami Belgroun ALG ALG
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Pedro Caravana POR POR
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Kate Howey GBR GBR
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR
Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Ato Hand USA USA
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Yuxiang Liu CHN CHN
Radu Ivan ROU ROU Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Ivan Baglaev KAZ KAZ
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Frank Moeller GER GER
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Vânia Ishii BRA BRA
Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP Adriana Angeles MEX MEX
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Ellen Wilson USA USA
Fernando González I ESP ESP Carlos Honorato BRA BRA
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Alex Ottiano USA USA
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Sophie Roberge CAN CAN Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA
Shufang Li CHN CHN Olga Artamonova KGZ KGZ
Hua Yuan CHN CHN Fiona Iredale NZL NZL
Guangjun Zhang CHN CHN Andrew Collett AUS AUS
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Djamel Bouras FRA FRA
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Barbara Harel FRA FRA
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Miren Leon ESP ESP
Kosei Inoue JPN JPN Daniel Gowing NZL NZL
Kie Kusakabe JPN JPN Cheryle Peel GBR GBR
Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL
Mayumi Yamashita JPN JPN Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Orlando Baccino ARG ARG Song Pan CHN CHN
Eduardo Costa ARG ARG Sung-Yeon Yoo KOR KOR
Caroline Curren AUS AUS Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Victoria Dunn GBR GBR Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Carlos Santiago PUR PUR
Alvaro Paseyro URU URU Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Miklós Illyés HUN HUN Michel Almeida POR POR
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Lea Zahoui Blavo CIV CIV Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS
Akissa Monney CIV CIV Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Noriko Anno JPN JPN Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Makoto Takimoto JPN JPN Gaston García ARG ARG
Hidehiko Yoshida JPN JPN Iskander Hachicha TUN TUN
Françoise Nguele CAN CAN Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Mario Sabino BRA BRA
Jean-Claude Raphael MRI MRI Zhiming Xu CHN CHN
Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL Bu-Kyung Jung KOR KOR
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Askhat Shakharov KAZ KAZ
Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB Omar Rebahi ALG ALG
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
German Velazco PER PER Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Pedro Soares POR POR Nicolas Gill CAN CAN
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Makrem Ayed TUN TUN
Nesria Traki TUN TUN Edith Bosch NED NED
Galina Atayeva TKM TKM Hyon Hyang Cha PRK PRK
Sandra Bacher USA USA Cathérine Arlove AUS AUS
Brian Olson USA USA Mark Huizinga NED NED
Colleen Rosensteel USA USA Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR Sebastian Alquati ARG ARG
Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE Jessica Gal NED NED
In-Chul Cho KOR KOR Florian Wanner GER GER
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Ok Chol Kwak PRK PRK
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Hassen Moussa TUN TUN
Rasul Salimov AZE AZE Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Priscilla Marques BRA BRA Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE
Amy Tong USA USA Diadenis Luna CUB CUB
Nuno Delgado POR POR Daniel Kelly AUS AUS
Aidyn Smagulov KGZ KGZ Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Ulrike Kaiser LIE LIE Brojeshori Devi IND IND
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Vyacheslav Berduta KAZ KAZ Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN
Saida Dhahri TUN TUN Anja Von Rekowski GER GER
Sadok Khalgui TUN TUN Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Celita Schutz USA USA Keiko Maeda JPN JPN
Brandan Greczkowski USA USA Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN
Kazem Sarikhani IRI IRI Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Jae-Sim Jang KOR KOR Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN
Sambau Dashdulam MGL MGL Ling Tang CHN CHN
Pei Chun Shih TPE TPE Carolina Mariani ARG ARG
Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA Jun Shen CHN CHN
Natalie Jenkinson AUS AUS Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Shunxin Zhao CHN CHN Ryoko Tani JPN JPN
Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Jenny Hill AUS AUS Ann Simons BEL BEL
So-Yeon Lee KOR KOR Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Peter Jákl CZE CZE
David Douillet FRA FRA Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
1/16
Maarten Arens NED NED Djamel Bouras FRA FRA
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Patrick van Kalken NED NED Purevdorj Nyamlkhagva MGL MGL
Jessica Gal NED NED Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Kyung-Doo Ko KOR KOR
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Rose Marie Kouaho CIV CIV
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Ann Simons BEL BEL Hayet Rouini TUN TUN
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Brandan Greczkowski USA USA
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Uta Kuehnen GER GER Melanie Engoang GAB GAB
Martin Schmidt GER GER Hassen Moussa TUN TUN
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Marko Spittka GER GER Brian Olson USA USA
Yvonne Wansart GER GER Karine Rambault FRA FRA
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Adja Marieme Diop SEN SEN
Chloe Cowen GBR GBR Laisa Laveti FIJ FIJ
Alexei Budolin EST EST Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Steve Nguema Ndong GAB GAB
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Jorge Quintanal GUA GUA
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA Hyon Hyang Cha PRK PRK
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Bu-Kyung Jung KOR KOR
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Mariama Sonah Bah GUI GUI
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Nuno Delgado POR POR
Michele Monti ITA ITA Eduardo Costa ARG ARG
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Xiomara Griffith VEN VEN
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Lauren Meece USA USA
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT José Augusto Geraldino DOM DOM
Christoph Stangl AUT AUT Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Kenzo Nakamura JPN JPN
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU José Augusto Geraldino DOM DOM
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS Askhat Shakharov KAZ KAZ
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Ahmed Baly EGY EGY
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Yuan Lin Hsu TPE TPE
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Úrsula Martin ESP ESP
Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Radu Ivan ROU ROU
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Gil Offer ISR ISR
Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Carlos Honorato BRA BRA Krisna Bayu INA INA
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Song Pan CHN CHN Badmaanyambuu Bat-Erdene MGL MGL
Guangjun Zhang CHN CHN Victor Bivol MDA MDA
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
Diadenis Luna CUB CUB Kimberly Ribble CAN CAN
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Mark Huizinga NED NED
Manolo Poulot CUB CUB Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS
Kenia Rodríguez Ocana CRC CRC Bilkisu Yusif NGR NGR
Kosei Inoue JPN JPN Yosvani Kessel CUB CUB
Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Ok Chol Kwak PRK PRK Hermagoras Mangles VEN VEN
Sun Hui Kye PRK PRK Hillary Wolf USA USA
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR
Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN Anis Lounifi TUN TUN
Mohammed Bouaichaoui ALG ALG Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Omar Rebahi ALG ALG Juan Carlos Jacinto DOM DOM
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Inge Clement BEL BEL
Orlando Baccino ARG ARG Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Martin Rios ARG ARG Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Gabriel Lama CHI CHI Rasul Salimov AZE AZE
Carmen Chala ECU ECU Colleen Rosensteel USA USA
Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY Pedro Soares POR POR
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Abdesselem Arous TUN TUN
Maarit Kallio FIN FIN Adriana Angeles MEX MEX
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
József Csák HUN HUN Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN Celita Schutz USA USA
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Frank Moeller GER GER
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Pawel Nastula POL POL
Lea Zahoui Blavo CIV CIV Aprilia Marzuki INA INA
Makoto Takimoto JPN JPN Ruslan Seilkhanov KAZ KAZ
Hidehiko Yoshida JPN JPN Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Ernst Laraque HAI HAI
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Alejandro Bender ARG ARG
Naina Cecilia Ravaoarisoa MAD MAD Pei Chun Shih TPE TPE
Adil Belgaid MAR MAR Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Abdelouahed Idrissi Chorfi MAR MAR Eric Despezelle FRA FRA
Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL Reiver Alvarenga VEN VEN
Timothy Slyfield NZL NZL Krisztián Tölgyesi HUN HUN
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Hector Lombard CUB CUB
Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB Francis Labrosse SEY SEY
Farkhad Turaev UZB UZB Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Florian Wanner GER GER
German Velazco PER PER Tom Hill AUS AUS
Pedro Caravana POR POR Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN
Sandra Godinho POR POR Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Melvin Mendez PUR PUR Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Peter Jákl CZE CZE
John Buchanan GBR GBR Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Vardan Voskanyan RUS RUS
Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP Gaston García ARG ARG
Beatriz Martin ESP ESP Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Nesria Traki TUN TUN Dongya Qin CHN CHN
Jackelin Diaz VEN VEN Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Luis René Lopez VEN VEN Carlos Santiago PUR PUR
Carlos Mendez PUR PUR Miklós Illyés HUN HUN
Jason Morris USA USA Daniel Kelly AUS AUS
Alex Ottiano USA USA Amar Meridja ALG ALG
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Sami Belgroun ALG ALG
Sung-Ja Park KOR KOR Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Michel Almeida POR POR Eduardo Mangles VEN VEN
In-Chul Cho KOR KOR Jose Figueroa PUR PUR
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Chun Ching Chen TPE TPE
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Travolta Waterhouse ASA ASA
Mario Sabino BRA BRA Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Kuo Che Yen TPE TPE
Aidyn Smagulov KGZ KGZ Jorge Lencina ARG ARG
Laurie Pace MLT MLT Barbara Harel FRA FRA
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Denílson Lourenço BRA BRA
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
Noriko Narazaki JPN JPN Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN
Adrian Robertson AUS AUS Makrem Ayed TUN TUN
Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Andrew Collett AUS AUS Javier Wanga ARU ARU
Sung-Yeon Yoo KOR KOR Kamol Muradov UZB UZB
Sadok Khalgui TUN TUN Daniel Rusitovic AUS AUS
Nacanieli Qerewaqa FIJ FIJ Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB
Marcel Aragao BRA BRA Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Robert Ivers AUS AUS Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Kazem Sarikhani IRI IRI Brahima Guindo MLI MLI
Seon-Young Kim KOR KOR Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Luis Gregorio Lopéz VEN VEN Daniel Gowing NZL NZL
José Vasquez DOM DOM Vyacheslav Berduta KAZ KAZ
Olga Artamonova KGZ KGZ Carly Dixon AUS AUS
Batjargal Odkhuu MGL MGL Zhiming Xu CHN CHN
Gulnara Kusherbayeva KAZ KAZ Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Vadim Sergeev KGZ KGZ Ato Hand USA USA
Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA
Andrew Payne BAR BAR Sebastian Alquati ARG ARG
Yunbing Jia CHN CHN Tadahiro Nomura JPN JPN
Iskander Hachicha TUN TUN Khaled Meddah ALG ALG
Victor Florescu MDA MDA Jean-Claude Raphael MRI MRI
Natalia Kuligina KGZ KGZ Victoria Dunn GBR GBR
Tania Tallie RSA RSA Shunxin Zhao CHN CHN
Chih Feng Lee TPE TPE Fernando González I ESP ESP
Miguel Moreno ESA ESA David Somerville SCO SCO
Tânia Ferreira BRA BRA Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM Ling Tang CHN CHN
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Robert Ball AUS AUS
Fiona Iredale NZL NZL Estela Riley PAN PAN
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE David Moret SUI SUI
Brojeshori Devi IND IND Arijana Jaha BIH BIH
Kyong Sun Ji PRK PRK Eleucadia Vargas DOM DOM
Judith Aline Esseng Abolo CMR CMR Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA
Juan Barahona ECU ECU Giorgi Kurdgelashvili MDA MDA
Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG
Jean-Claude Cameroun CMR CMR Ivan Baglaev KAZ KAZ
Kevin Ngapoula Mbembo COD COD Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
1/32
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Ji-Hwan Han KOR KOR
Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Gaston García ARG ARG Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY Qitao Song CHN CHN
Victor Bivol MDA MDA Mansur Jumaev UZB UZB
Timothy Slyfield NZL NZL Majemite Omagbaluwaje USA USA
Martin Boonzaayer USA USA Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB
Yong-Shin Choi KOR KOR Sagdat Sadykov KAZ KAZ
Thierry Vatrican MON MON Nuno Delgado POR POR
Hector Lombard CUB CUB Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY
Brendon Crooks NZL NZL Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Tarek Ayad LBA LBA Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN
Salifou Koucka Ouiminga BUR BUR Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Result City Date
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017
1Budapest2017

Judo birthday