Head to head

Filter opponent

Match balance per year

YearMatchesWonLost% Won
201443175.0%
201327121544.4%
20122314960.9%
201133161748.5%
20102291340.9%
200952340.0%
Total114565849.1%

Head-To-Heads

DateOpponentNOCRnd
W/L
TypeEventCat.
01-Feb-2014 Miranda WolfslagNED3/5
W
WCupSofiaU52
01-Feb-2014 Merve TürkTUR5/7
W
WCupSofiaU52
01-Feb-2014 Odette GiuffridaITA1/4
L
WCupSofiaU52
01-Feb-2014 Zhanna StankevichARM1/8
W
WCupSofiaU52
29-Nov-2013 Pei-Ju LienTPE1/16
L
GSLTokyoU52
12-Oct-2013 Birgit EnteNEDfinal
L
WCupMinskU52
12-Oct-2013 Inna ChernyakUKR1/2
W
WCupMinskU52
12-Oct-2013 Miranda WolfslagNED1/4
W
WCupMinskU52
12-Oct-2013 Élodie GrouFRA1/8
W
WCupMinskU52
28-Sep-2013 Roni SchwartzISR3/5
L
GPAlmatyU52
28-Sep-2013 Darya SkrypnikBLR5/7
W
GPAlmatyU52
28-Sep-2013 Raquel SilvaBRA1/4
L
GPAlmatyU52
27-Aug-2013 Yulia RyzhovaRUS1/32
L
WChRio de JaneiroU52
20-Jul-2013 Roni SchwartzISR1/8
L
GSLMoscowU52
10-Jul-2013 Pénélope BonnaFRA1/8
L
WUCKazanU52
27-Apr-2013 Lisa KearneyIRL1/16
L
EChBudapestU52
31-Mar-2013 Natalia KuzyutinaRUS3/5
L
GPSamsunU52
31-Mar-2013 Priscilla GnetoFRA5/7
W
GPSamsunU52
31-Mar-2013 Mareen KraehGER1/4
L
GPSamsunU52
31-Mar-2013 Gili CohenISR1/8
W
GPSamsunU52
31-Mar-2013 Ayse Saadet ArcaTUR1/16
W
GPSamsunU52
02-Mar-2013 Tsolmon AdiyasambuuMGL3/5
L
WCupPragueU52
02-Mar-2013 Delphine DelsalleFRA5/7
W
WCupPragueU52
02-Mar-2013 Roni SchwartzISR1/4
L
WCupPragueU52
02-Mar-2013 Julia RossoFRA1/8
W
WCupPragueU52
02-Mar-2013 Barbara MarosHUN1/16
W
WCupPragueU52
23-Feb-2013 Mi-Ri KimKOR1/8
L
GPDüsseldorfU52
23-Feb-2013 Gili CohenISR1/16
W
GPDüsseldorfU52
02-Feb-2013 Andreea ChituROU5/7
L
WCupSofiaU52
02-Feb-2013 Ilse HeylenBEL1/4
L
WCupSofiaU52
02-Feb-2013 Birgit EnteNED1/8
W
WCupSofiaU52
16-Nov-2012 Majlinda KelmendiKOSfinal
L
EJU23PragueU52
16-Nov-2012 Distria KrasniqiKOS1/2
W
EJU23PragueU52
16-Nov-2012 Odette GiuffridaITA1/4
W
EJU23PragueU52
16-Nov-2012 Daniella BaloghHUN1/8
W
EJU23PragueU52
16-Nov-2012 Maria ErtlGER1/16
W
EJU23PragueU52
17-Jun-2012 Oleksandra StarkovaUKR3/5
W
ECupCeljeU52
17-Jun-2012 Inna ChernyakUKR5/7
W
ECupCeljeU52
17-Jun-2012 Masa SmiljkovicSRB9/12
W
ECupCeljeU52
17-Jun-2012 Miranda WolfslagNED1/4
L
ECupCeljeU52
17-Jun-2012 Karolina PienkowskaPOL1/8
W
ECupCeljeU52
19-May-2012 Shushana GevondyanUKRfinal
L
ECupOrenburgU52
19-May-2012 Louise RenicksGBR1/2
W
ECupOrenburgU52
19-May-2012 Regina KuvatovaRUS1/4
W
ECupOrenburgU52
19-May-2012 Ksenia TugushiRUS1/8
W
ECupOrenburgU52
29-Apr-2012 Aynur SamatTUR3/5
L
ETCChelyabinskU52
29-Apr-2012 Kimberley RenicksGBR1/4
W
ETCChelyabinskU52
26-Apr-2012 Mareen KraehGER1/16
L
EChChelyabinskU52
25-Feb-2012 Kitty BravikNED1/32
L
WCupWarsawU52
11-Feb-2012 Rosalba ForcinitiITA1/32
L
WCupBudapestU52
04-Feb-2012 Joana RamosPOR1/16
L
GSLParisU52
04-Feb-2012 Sophie CoxGBR1/32
W
GSLParisU52
28-Jan-2012 Kyung-Ok KimKOR1/8
L
WCupSofiaU52
28-Jan-2012 Angelica DelgadoUSA1/16
W
WCupSofiaU52
18-Nov-2011 Shushana GevondyanUKRfinal
W
EJU23TyumenU52
18-Nov-2011 Jacqueline LissonGER1/2
W
EJU23TyumenU52
18-Nov-2011 Alessia StaraveravaBLR1/4
W
EJU23TyumenU52
18-Nov-2011 Zuzanna PawlikowskaPOL1/8
W
EJU23TyumenU52
08-Oct-2011 Mareen KraehGER5/7
L
WCupMinskU52
08-Oct-2011 Majlinda KelmendiKOS1/4
L
WCupMinskU52
08-Oct-2011 Sonya ChervonskyAUS1/8
W
WCupMinskU52
08-Oct-2011 Katsiaryna NakhayenkaBLR1/16
W
WCupMinskU52
17-Sep-2011 Shahar LevyISR3/5
L
WCupTashkentU52
17-Sep-2011 Kelbet NurgazinaKAZ1/2
L
WCupTashkentU52
17-Sep-2011 Rima BerdygulovaUZB1/4
W
WCupTashkentU52
24-Aug-2011 Ana CarrascosaESP1/16
L
WChParisU52
24-Aug-2011 Ngandeu WeyinjamCMR1/32
W
WChParisU52
24-Jul-2011 Romy TarangulGER1/8
L
ECupHamburgU52
04-Jun-2011 Mareen KraehGER1/8
L
WCupMadridU52
04-Jun-2011 Marta SantosPOR1/16
W
WCupMadridU52
28-May-2011 Romy TarangulGER1/16
L
GSLMoscowU52
06-May-2011 Jaana SundbergFIN1/16
L
GPBakuU52
24-Apr-2011 Laura GómezESP3/5
L
ETCIstanbulU52
24-Apr-2011 Sophie CoxGBR5/7
L
ETCIstanbulU52
24-Apr-2011 Aynur SamatTUR1/4
L
ETCIstanbulU52
21-Apr-2011 Lucie ChytráCZE1/16
L
EChIstanbulU52
26-Feb-2011 Yuko KondoJPN1/16
L
WCupPragueU52
12-Feb-2011 Yu-Jin ChoiKOR3/5
W
WCupOberwartU52
12-Feb-2011 Erika MirandaBRA1/2
L
WCupOberwartU52
12-Feb-2011 Aynur SamatTUR1/4
W
WCupOberwartU52
12-Feb-2011 Hanane KerroumiMAR1/8
W
WCupOberwartU52
12-Feb-2011 Zuzana KrisandovaSVK1/16
W
WCupOberwartU52
29-Jan-2011 Natalia KuzyutinaRUS3/5
L
WCupSofiaU52
29-Jan-2011 Aynur SamatTUR5/7
W
WCupSofiaU52
29-Jan-2011 Chiho KagayaJPN1/4
L
WCupSofiaU52
29-Jan-2011 Alessia StaraveravaBLR1/8
W
WCupSofiaU52
29-Jan-2011 Miriam PolakNED1/16
W
WCupSofiaU52
09-Oct-2010 Aynur SamatTURfinal
L
WCupBakuU52
09-Oct-2010 Shakhane GuseinovaAZE1/2
W
WCupBakuU52
09-Oct-2010 Susi ZimmermannGER1/4
W
WCupBakuU52
09-Oct-2010 Turana SeyidiAZE1/8
W
WCupBakuU52
08-Aug-2010 Soraya HaddadALG1/16
L
ECupHamburgU52
03-Jul-2010 Romy TarangulGER1/8
L
GSLMoscowU52
12-Jun-2010 Aynur SamatTUR1/8
L
WCupTallinnU52
05-Jun-2010 Monica UngureanuROU1/16
L
WCupBucharestU52
15-May-2010 Maryna ChernyakUKR3/5
L
WCupCairoU52
15-May-2010 Olha SukhaUKR5/7
W
WCupCairoU52
15-May-2010 Élodie GrouFRA1/4
L
WCupCairoU52
15-May-2010 Kitty BravikNED1/8
W
WCupCairoU52
25-Apr-2010 Joana RamosPOR5/7
L
ETCViennaU52
25-Apr-2010 Marta KubanPOL1/4
L
ETCViennaU52
22-Apr-2010 Mareen KraehGER1/8
L
EChViennaU52
27-Feb-2010 Joana RamosPOR1/8
L
WCupWarsawU52
27-Feb-2010 Zuzanna PawlikowskaPOL1/16
W
WCupWarsawU52
30-Jan-2010 Shizuka AsaumiJPN3/5
L
WCupSofiaU52
30-Jan-2010 Natalia KuzyutinaRUS1/2
L
WCupSofiaU52
30-Jan-2010 Susi ZimmermannGER1/4
W
WCupSofiaU52
30-Jan-2010 Andreea Catuna IonasROU1/8
W
WCupSofiaU52
30-Jan-2010 Miki WatanabeJPN1/16
W
WCupSofiaU52
23-Oct-2009 Eleudis ValemtimBRA5/7
L
WJCParisU52
23-Oct-2009 Majlinda KelmendiKOS1/4
L
WJCParisU52
23-Oct-2009 Rosmelyn RodriguezVEN1/8
W
WJCParisU52
23-Oct-2009 Marta IadelucaITA1/16
W
WJCParisU52
11-Sep-2009 Zuzanna PawlikowskaPOL1/8
L
EChJunYerevanU52