Head to head

Filter opponent

Match balance per year

YearMatchesWonLost% Won
201442250.0%
20132314960.9%
201221111052.4%
20111981142.1%
2010128466.7%
200921150.0%
200852340.0%
Total86464053.5%

Head-To-Heads

DateOpponentNOCRnd
W/L
TypeEventCat.
02-Mar-2014 Andrey VolkovRUS1/8
L
WCupPragueO100
02-Mar-2014 Mihkel JoemagiEST1/16
W
WCupPragueO100
16-Feb-2014 Soslan BostanovRUS1/8
L
WCupOberwartO100
16-Feb-2014 Giorgi ZakariadzeGEO1/16
W
WCupOberwartO100
15-Sep-2013 Karl-Richard FreyGERfinal
L
GPRijekaU100
15-Sep-2013 Flavio OrlikSUI1/2
W
GPRijekaU100
15-Sep-2013 Ibro MiladinBIH1/4
W
GPRijekaU100
31-Aug-2013 Luciano CorręaBRA1/32
L
WChRio de JaneiroU100
14-Jul-2013 Gedelefu WuCHNfinal
W
GPUlaanbaatarU100
14-Jul-2013 Kyeong-Tae KimKOR1/2
W
GPUlaanbaatarU100
14-Jul-2013 Alexander DankovRUS1/4
W
GPUlaanbaatarU100
14-Jul-2013 Rigule TeCHN1/8
W
GPUlaanbaatarU100
16-Jun-2013 Robin ReibedanzGERfinal
L
ECupCeljeU100
16-Jun-2013 Robin WendtGER1/2
W
ECupCeljeU100
16-Jun-2013 Andras KaszasHUN1/4
W
ECupCeljeU100
16-Jun-2013 Flavio OrlikSUI1/8
W
ECupCeljeU100
02-Jun-2013 Stefan JurisicSRB1/8
L
WCupBucharestU100
19-May-2013 Ruslan KiselevRUS3/5
L
ECupOrenburgU100
19-May-2013 Mirab MargievRUS5/7
W
ECupOrenburgU100
19-May-2013 Nursultan ImangazinKAZ9/12
W
ECupOrenburgU100
19-May-2013 Vladyslav DibrovaUKR1/4
L
ECupOrenburgU100
19-May-2013 Taulan BayramukovRUS1/8
W
ECupOrenburgU100
27-Apr-2013 Grigori MinaskinEST1/16
L
EChBudapestU100
03-Mar-2013 Artem BloshenkoUKR1/8
L
WCupWarsawU100
03-Mar-2013 Maxime ClementFRA1/16
W
WCupWarsawU100
03-Mar-2013 Rafal FilekPOL1/32
W
WCupWarsawU100
17-Feb-2013 Philip AlcarazGBR1/16
L
WCupBudapestU100
21-Oct-2012 Benjamin FletcherGBR5/7
L
ECupBelgradeU100
21-Oct-2012 Goran PrgonjicSRB9/12
W
ECupBelgradeU100
21-Oct-2012 Miklós CirjenicsHUN1/8
L
ECupBelgradeU100
21-Oct-2012 Hadis RamicBIH1/16
W
ECupBelgradeU100
24-Jun-2012 Robert DumkeGER13/16
L
ECupPragueU90
24-Jun-2012 Roberto MeloniITA1/8
L
ECupPragueU90
24-Jun-2012 Milan KöllerHUN1/16
W
ECupPragueU90
24-Jun-2012 Winston GordonGBR1/32
W
ECupPragueU90
17-Jun-2012 Filipp IvanovRUS3/5
W
ECupCeljeU100
17-Jun-2012 Dimitri PetersGER5/7
L
ECupCeljeU100
17-Jun-2012 Benjamin van LeeuwaardeNED9/12
W
ECupCeljeU100
17-Jun-2012 Artem BloshenkoUKR1/4
L
ECupCeljeU100
17-Jun-2012 Thijs Van HuigenbosNED1/8
W
ECupCeljeU100
17-Jun-2012 Tobias MolNED1/16
W
ECupCeljeU100
06-May-2012 Ramin GurbanovAZE1/4
L
GPBakuU90
28-Apr-2012 Timur AlikhanovRUS1/16
L
EChChelyabinskU90
26-Feb-2012 Dmytro BerezhnyyUKR5/7
L
WCupPragueU90
26-Feb-2012 Ludovic GobertFRA1/4
L
WCupPragueU90
26-Feb-2012 Matthew PursseyGBR1/8
W
WCupPragueU90
26-Feb-2012 David AlarzaESP1/16
W
WCupPragueU90
26-Feb-2012 Peter PaltchikISR1/32
W
WCupPragueU90
16-Aug-2011 Masaru MomoseJPN9/12
L
WUCShenzhenOpen
16-Aug-2011 Sung-Min KimKOR1/8
L
WUCShenzhenOpen
16-Aug-2011 Vissarion BarkalayaKAZ1/16
W
WUCShenzhenOpen
14-Aug-2011 Sainjargal BatbayarMGL1/16
L
WUCShenzhenU90
23-Jul-2011 Aliaksei StsepankouBLR1/16
L
ECupHamburgU90
18-Jun-2011 Faruch BulekulovGER5/7
L
ECupCeljeU90
18-Jun-2011 Glenn BolleboomNED13/16
W
ECupCeljeU90
18-Jun-2011 Michael HorleyGBR1/4
L
ECupCeljeU90
18-Jun-2011 Thomas BrunnerAUT1/8
W
ECupCeljeU90
05-Jun-2011 Zviadi GogochuriGEO1/8
L
WCupBucharestU90
05-Jun-2011 Walter FacenteITA1/16
W
WCupBucharestU90
22-May-2011 Ilya ReshetovRUS3/5
L
ECupOrenburgU90
22-May-2011 Islam BersekovRUS1/2
L
ECupOrenburgU90
22-May-2011 Parviz SobirovTJK1/4
W
ECupOrenburgU90
22-May-2011 Murat ShadovRUS1/8
W
ECupOrenburgU90
27-Feb-2011 Samir GuchapshevRUS1/32
L
WCupWarsawU90
13-Feb-2011 Ivan RemarencoUAE1/8
L
WCupBudapestU90
13-Feb-2011 Alexandre EmondCAN1/16
W
WCupBudapestU90
13-Feb-2011 Marvin HuismanNED1/32
W
WCupBudapestU90
03-Oct-2010 Milan RandlSVK1/16
L
WCupRomeU90
03-Oct-2010 Domenik WenzingerSUI1/32
W
WCupRomeU90
26-Jun-2010 Khaibula MagomedovRUS1/8
L
ECupOrenburgU90
26-Jun-2010 Karim GharbiITA1/16
W
ECupOrenburgU90
19-Jun-2010 Christophe Van DijckBEL3/5
W
ECupCeljeU90
19-Jun-2010 Simon EmhardtGER5/7
W
ECupCeljeU90
19-Jun-2010 Ibrahim GuliyevAZE9/12
W
ECupCeljeU90
19-Jun-2010 Maxim ChykurdaGER1/4
L
ECupCeljeU90
19-Jun-2010 Luka GartnerSRB1/8
W
ECupCeljeU90
19-Jun-2010 Mark OostermanNED1/16
W
ECupCeljeU90
28-Feb-2010 Robert DumkeGER1/16
L
WCupPragueU90
28-Feb-2010 Alexandre LhommeFRA1/32
W
WCupPragueU90
19-Apr-2009 Justin GuilleminFRA1/8
L
ECupBaarU90
19-Apr-2009 Massimiliano OrlandiITA1/16
W
ECupBaarU90
05-Jul-2008 Dino PfeifferGER5/7
L
ECupBraunschweigU90
05-Jul-2008 Takaaki HagimotoJPN9/12
W
ECupBraunschweigU90
05-Jul-2008 Jelle Van den BergNED1/8
L
ECupBraunschweigU90
05-Jul-2008 Hannes VetterGER1/16
W
ECupBraunschweigU90
02-Mar-2008 Vincent MassiminoFRA1/32
L
WCupPragueU90