Head to head

Filter opponent

Match balance per year

YearMatchesWonLost% Won
201441325.0%
201327151255.6%
20121912763.2%
201132201262.5%
20102113861.9%
20091991047.4%
2008127558.3%
200784450.0%
Total142816157%

Head-To-Heads

DateOpponentNOCRnd
W/L
TypeEventCat.
22-Feb-2014 Shukhrat ArslanovUZB1/16
L
GPDüsseldorfU81
16-Feb-2014 Marcel OttAUT1/16
L
WCupOberwartU81
16-Feb-2014 Lasha ZurabianiGEO1/32
W
WCupOberwartU81
09-Feb-2014 Avtandil TchrikishviliGEO1/16
L
GSLParisU81
21-Dec-2013 Julian KermarrecFRA1/8
L
ECCParisU81
21-Dec-2013 Donaat VandeburieBELpoule
W
ECCParisU81
23-Nov-2013 Nassif EliasBRA1/16
L
GPAbu DhabiU81
20-Oct-2013 David MiccoliNEDfinal
W
NCRotterdamU81
20-Oct-2013 Nick KellyNED1/2
W
NCRotterdamU81
20-Oct-2013 Carlos Platier LunaNED1/4
W
NCRotterdamU81
13-Oct-2013 Jiri SánaCZE1/8
L
WCupMinskU81
29-Aug-2013 Loïc PietriFRA1/16
L
WChRio de JaneiroU81
29-Aug-2013 Hermann MonneBUR1/32
W
WChRio de JaneiroU81
29-Aug-2013 Mohammed Ezzat Mohammed NoorMAS1/64
W
WChRio de JaneiroU81
21-Jul-2013 Vitaliy DudchykUKR1/8
L
GSLMoscowU81
21-Jul-2013 Rafael DavtyanARM1/16
W
GSLMoscowU81
09-Jun-2013 Carlos LuzBRAfinal
W
WCupTallinnU81
09-Jun-2013 Jaromir MusilCZE1/2
W
WCupTallinnU81
09-Jun-2013 Jesenko CeticSLO1/4
W
WCupTallinnU81
09-Jun-2013 Siarhei TsiareshkaBLR1/8
W
WCupTallinnU81
28-Apr-2013 Sven MareschGER3/5
L
ETCBudapestU81
28-Apr-2013 Avtandil TchrikishviliGEO1/2
L
ETCBudapestU81
28-Apr-2013 Lukasz BlachPOL1/4
L
ETCBudapestU81
28-Apr-2013 Jaromir MusilCZE1/8
W
ETCBudapestU81
03-Mar-2013 Quentin JoubertFRA1/8
L
WCupWarsawU81
03-Mar-2013 Sergii GonchukUKR1/16
W
WCupWarsawU81
24-Feb-2013 Aliaksandr StsiashenkaBLR1/16
L
GPDüsseldorfU81
17-Feb-2013 László CsoknyaiHUN1/8
L
WCupBudapestU81
17-Feb-2013 Tomás CostaPOR1/16
W
WCupBudapestU81
10-Feb-2013 Murat KhabachirovRUS1/16
L
GSLParisU81
10-Feb-2013 Jackly Jean BaptisteHAI1/32
W
GSLParisU81
21-Oct-2012 Carlos De Matos FernandesNED3/5
W
NCRotterdamU81
21-Oct-2012 Henri SchoemanNED1/2
L
NCRotterdamU81
21-Oct-2012 Justus MiltenburgNED1/4
W
NCRotterdamU81
30-Sep-2012 Luca PoetaITA1/16
L
WCupRomeU81
02-Jun-2012 Julian KermarrecFRA1/8
L
WCupMadridU81
02-Jun-2012 Boas MunyongaZAM1/16
W
WCupMadridU81
13-May-2012 Luca PoetaITA3/5
W
ECupLondonU81
13-May-2012 Tom ReedGBR1/2
L
ECupLondonU81
13-May-2012 Javier MaderaESP1/4
W
ECupLondonU81
13-May-2012 Tomás CostaPOR1/16
W
ECupLondonU81
13-May-2012 Jérôme Robinson-ReidGBRpre-round
W
ECupLondonU81
25-Feb-2012 Khashbaatar TsagaanbaatarMGL1/8
L
WCupPragueU73
25-Feb-2012 Sandor KolumbanROU1/16
W
WCupPragueU73
25-Feb-2012 Gilles BonhommeFRA1/32
W
WCupPragueU73
18-Feb-2012 Igor WandtkeGER1/32
L
GPDüsseldorfU73
18-Feb-2012 Alejandro ClaraARG1/32
W
GPDüsseldorfU73
11-Feb-2012 Zebeda RekhviashviliGEO1/8
L
WCupOberwartU73
11-Feb-2012 Marcel OttAUT1/16
W
WCupOberwartU73
11-Feb-2012 Antonio RivasVEN1/32
W
WCupOberwartU73
19-Nov-2011 Denis IartcevRUS3/5
L
EJU23TyumenU73
19-Nov-2011 Massimiliano CarolloITA1/2
L
EJU23TyumenU73
19-Nov-2011 Aliaksei RamanchykBLR1/4
W
EJU23TyumenU73
19-Nov-2011 Jacek BryszPOL1/8
W
EJU23TyumenU73
19-Nov-2011 Iosif PapadopoulosGRE1/16
W
EJU23TyumenU73
12-Nov-2011 Joery BiekmannNEDfinal
W
NCRotterdamU73
12-Nov-2011 Tjeerd TjeerdsmaNED1/2
W
NCRotterdamU73
12-Nov-2011 Jelle WolterbeekNED1/4
W
NCRotterdamU73
28-Oct-2011 Nikita KhomentovskyRUS1/16
L
ECupBoråsU73
01-Oct-2011 Jordan AmorosFRA1/16
L
WCupLiverpoolU73
23-Jul-2011 Sergiy DrebotUKR3/5
L
ECupHamburgU73
23-Jul-2011 Ugo LegrandFRA5/7
W
ECupHamburgU73
23-Jul-2011 Sam Van 't WestendeNED9/12
W
ECupHamburgU73
23-Jul-2011 Anton TyshchenkoUKR13/16
W
ECupHamburgU73
23-Jul-2011 Costel DanculeaROU1/8
L
ECupHamburgU73
23-Jul-2011 Owen LiveseyGBR1/16
W
ECupHamburgU73
11-Jun-2011 Kunter RothbergEST1/16
L
WCupTallinnU73
21-May-2011 Alexey BudimirovRUS5/7
L
ECupOrenburgU73
21-May-2011 Anton PolyakovRUS9/12
W
ECupOrenburgU73
21-May-2011 Alexander LebezovRUS1/4
L
ECupOrenburgU73
21-May-2011 Evgeny KudishinRUS1/8
W
ECupOrenburgU73
21-May-2011 Owen LiveseyGBR1/16
W
ECupOrenburgU73
14-May-2011 Romain RispalFRA3/5
W
ECupLondonU73
14-May-2011 David PacoESP5/7
W
ECupLondonU73
14-May-2011 Raphael De MolinerSUI9/12
W
ECupLondonU73
14-May-2011 Miguel RomeroESP1/4
L
ECupLondonU73
14-May-2011 David CzukiewyczFRA1/8
W
ECupLondonU73
14-May-2011 Matthew ParkerUSA1/16
W
ECupLondonU73
14-May-2011 Petja LindstromFIN1/32
W
ECupLondonU73
26-Feb-2011 Tomás CostaPOR1/64
L
WCupWarsawU73
12-Feb-2011 Jonathan AllardonFRA1/16
L
WCupBudapestU73
12-Feb-2011 Zakhaim TomerISR1/32
W
WCupBudapestU73
20-Nov-2010 Andrea RegisITA1/8
L
EJU23SarajevoU73
20-Nov-2010 Piotr KurkiewiczPOL1/16
W
EJU23SarajevoU73
06-Nov-2010 Richard SmitNED3/5
W
NCRotterdamU73
06-Nov-2010 Bram KalterNED5/7
W
NCRotterdamU73
06-Nov-2010 Dex ElmontNED1/4
L
NCRotterdamU73
31-Oct-2010 Botir AslanovSWE3/5
W
ECupBoråsU73
31-Oct-2010 Peter ScharingerAUT5/7
W
ECupBoråsU73
31-Oct-2010 Erik DufondFRA9/12
W
ECupBoråsU73
31-Oct-2010 Ivan SheremetRUS13/16
W
ECupBoråsU73
31-Oct-2010 Jarno MartikainenFIN17/20
W
ECupBoråsU73
31-Oct-2010 Jan GosiewskiGBR1/16
L
ECupBoråsU73
16-Oct-2010 Murat KodzokovRUS1/16
L
GPRotterdamU73
07-Aug-2010 Colin OatesGBR1/32
L
ECupHamburgU73
15-May-2010 Martin NietlispachSUI3/5
W
ECupLondonU73
15-May-2010 Sergio SanzESP1/2
L
ECupLondonU73
15-May-2010 Lee ShinkinGBR1/4
W
ECupLondonU73
15-May-2010 André AlvesPOR1/8
W
ECupLondonU73
15-May-2010 Dragan CrnovCRO1/16
W
ECupLondonU73
15-May-2010 Danny FinneyGBR1/32
W
ECupLondonU73
27-Feb-2010 Yan VinogradovISR1/32
L
WCupPragueU66
06-Feb-2010 Kamal Khan-MagomedovRUS1/32
L
GSLParisU66
11-Dec-2009 Joo-Jin KimKOR1/8
L
GSLTokyoU66
11-Dec-2009 Miyaragchaa SanjaasurenMGL1/16
W
GSLTokyoU66
20-Nov-2009 David RamírezESP1/16
L
EJU23AntalyaU66
24-Oct-2009 Jason GawkeNEDfinal
W
NCRotterdamU66
24-Oct-2009 Bram CransNED1/2
W
NCRotterdamU66
24-Oct-2009 Chiel WillemsNED1/4
W
NCRotterdamU66
19-Sep-2009 Kamal Khan-MagomedovRUS1/8
L
WCupBirminghamU66
26-Jul-2009 Ludovic ChammartinSUI1/32
W
ECupSindelfingenU66
25-Jul-2009 Jaroslav StalmacherCZE1/16
L
ECupSindelfingenU66
21-Jun-2009 Aziz MesaoudiNED9/12
L
ECupCeljeU66
21-Jun-2009 Dennis VonkNED13/16
W
ECupCeljeU66
21-Jun-2009 Jozef KrnacSVK1/8
L
ECupCeljeU66
21-Jun-2009 Dominik GosensGER1/16
W
ECupCeljeU66
21-Jun-2009 Pedro DiasPOR1/32
W
ECupCeljeU66
06-Jun-2009 Luiz ReviteBRA1/16
L
WCupBucharestU66
28-Feb-2009 Vyacheslav KichatovKAZ1/32
L
WCupWarsawU66
21-Feb-2009 Ahmed AwadEGY1/16
L
GPHamburgU66
07-Feb-2009 Benjamin DarbeletFRA1/8
L
GSLParisU66
07-Feb-2009 Kamal Khan-MagomedovRUS1/16
W
GSLParisU66
08-Nov-2008 Jasper De JongNEDfinal
W
NCRotterdamU66
08-Nov-2008 Sam Van 't WestendeNED1/2
W
NCRotterdamU66
08-Nov-2008 Michael van der PuttenNED1/4
W
NCRotterdamU66
26-Oct-2008 Ugo LegrandFRA1/16
L
WJCBangkokU66
26-Oct-2008 Chandana JayanthaSRI1/32
W
WJCBangkokU66
27-Sep-2008 Juri ContegrecoITA9/12
L
SWCRotterdamU66
27-Sep-2008 Dragan CrnovCRO1/4
L
SWCRotterdamU66
27-Sep-2008 Michal PopielCAN1/8
W
SWCRotterdamU66
12-Sep-2008 Rene SchneiderGER9/12
L
EChJunWarsawU66
12-Sep-2008 Roberto MarínESP13/16
W
EChJunWarsawU66
12-Sep-2008 Bence ZámboriHUN1/8
L
EChJunWarsawU66
12-Sep-2008 Alexander SpiakSUI1/16
W
EChJunWarsawU66
27-Oct-2007 Vincent KrijgsmanNED3/5
L
NCRotterdamU66
27-Oct-2007 Chiel WillemsNED5/7
W
NCRotterdamU66
27-Oct-2007 Tim Ten BoskeNED1/4
L
NCRotterdamU66
07-Oct-2007 Michael MayrAUT3/5
L
EChJunPragueU66
07-Oct-2007 Ugo LegrandFRA1/2
L
EChJunPragueU66
07-Oct-2007 Martin IvanovBUL1/4
W
EChJunPragueU66
07-Oct-2007 Emil GasanovAZE1/8
W
EChJunPragueU66
07-Oct-2007 Attila UngvariHUN1/16
W
EChJunPragueU66