Head to head

Filter opponent

Match balance per year

YearMatchesWonLost% Won
201497277.8%
20132618869.2%
20121714382.4%
20113023776.7%
20102920969.0%
20093229390.6%
2008129375.0%
20073328584.8%
20061915478.9%
20052519676.0%
200447371078.7%
200342250.0%
200252340.0%
Total2882236577.4%

Head-To-Heads

DateOpponentNOCRnd
W/L
TypeEventCat.
01-Mar-2014 Sanne VerhagenNEDfinal
W
WCupWarsawU57
01-Mar-2014 Martina Lo GiudiceITA1/2
W
WCupWarsawU57
01-Mar-2014 Emilie AmaronSUI1/4
W
WCupWarsawU57
01-Mar-2014 Morgane BrunetFRA1/8
W
WCupWarsawU57
08-Feb-2014 Rafaela SilvaBRA5/7
L
GSLParisU57
08-Feb-2014 Automne PaviaFRA1/4
L
GSLParisU57
08-Feb-2014 Ying ZhouCHN1/8
W
GSLParisU57
08-Feb-2014 Tatyana NoskovaRUS1/16
W
GSLParisU57
25-Jan-2014 Sumiya DorjsurenMGLfinal
W
ITCTyumenU57
22-Nov-2013 Tatyana NoskovaRUS3/5
W
GPAbu DhabiU57
22-Nov-2013 Corina CaprioriuROU1/2
L
GPAbu DhabiU57
22-Nov-2013 Vlora BedetiSLO1/4
W
GPAbu DhabiU57
22-Nov-2013 Viola WaechterGER1/8
W
GPAbu DhabiU57
14-Sep-2013 Miryam RoperGERfinal
L
GPRijekaU57
14-Sep-2013 Cindy HuberFRA1/2
W
GPRijekaU57
14-Sep-2013 Stéfanie TremblayCAN1/4
W
GPRijekaU57
14-Sep-2013 Monica IacorossiITA1/8
W
GPRijekaU57
28-Aug-2013 Nora GjakovaKOS1/16
L
WChRio de JaneiroU57
08-Jun-2013 Vlora BedetiSLO1/8
L
WCupOdivelas LisbonU57
08-Jun-2013 Sanne VerhagenNED1/16
W
WCupOdivelas LisbonU57
26-May-2013 Anzu YamamotoJPN3/5
W
IJFMATyumenU57
26-May-2013 Tina ZeltnerAUT5/7
W
IJFMATyumenU57
26-May-2013 Automne PaviaFRA1/4
L
IJFMATyumenU57
26-May-2013 Marti MalloyUSA1/8
W
IJFMATyumenU57
27-Apr-2013 Sanne VerhagenNED3/5
W
EChBudapestU57
27-Apr-2013 Automne PaviaFRA1/2
L
EChBudapestU57
27-Apr-2013 Jovana RogicSRB1/4
W
EChBudapestU57
27-Apr-2013 Nora GjakovaKOS1/8
W
EChBudapestU57
09-Feb-2013 Ketleyn QuadrosBRA5/7
L
GSLParisU57
09-Feb-2013 Viola WaechterGER1/4
L
GSLParisU57
09-Feb-2013 Morgane BrunetFRA1/8
W
GSLParisU57
02-Feb-2013 Shoko OnoJPNfinal
W
WCupSofiaU57
02-Feb-2013 Vesna DzukicSLO1/2
W
WCupSofiaU57
02-Feb-2013 Loredana OhaiROU1/4
W
WCupSofiaU57
02-Feb-2013 Leutrime KrasniqiKOS1/8
W
WCupSofiaU57
30-Jul-2012 Marti MalloyUSA1/16
L
OGLondonU57
26-Apr-2012 Ioulietta BoukouvalaGREfinal
W
EChChelyabinskU57
26-Apr-2012 Sarah LokoFRA1/2
W
EChChelyabinskU57
26-Apr-2012 Hedvig KarakasHUN1/4
W
EChChelyabinskU57
26-Apr-2012 Irina ZabludinaRUS1/8
W
EChChelyabinskU57
26-Apr-2012 Nazlican OzerlerTUR1/16
W
EChChelyabinskU57
18-Feb-2012 Anzu YamamotoJPN1/16
L
GPDüsseldorfU57
04-Feb-2012 Aiko SatoJPNfinal
W
GSLParisU57
04-Feb-2012 Marti MalloyUSA1/2
W
GSLParisU57
04-Feb-2012 Sarah LokoFRA1/4
W
GSLParisU57
04-Feb-2012 Tumen-Od BattugsMGL1/8
W
GSLParisU57
04-Feb-2012 Isabel FernándezESP1/16
W
GSLParisU57
14-Jan-2012 Kaori MatsumotoJPNfinal
L
IJFMAAlmatyU57
14-Jan-2012 Aiko SatoJPN1/2
W
IJFMAAlmatyU57
14-Jan-2012 Hedvig KarakasHUN1/4
W
IJFMAAlmatyU57
14-Jan-2012 Jan-Di KimKOR1/8
W
IJFMAAlmatyU57
14-Jan-2012 Marti MalloyUSA1/8
W
IJFMAAlmatyU57
16-Oct-2011 Juul FranssenNED1/2
L
GPAbu DhabiU57
16-Oct-2011 Irina ZabludinaRUS1/4
W
GPAbu DhabiU57
16-Oct-2011 Isabel FernándezESP1/8
W
GPAbu DhabiU57
24-Aug-2011 Miryam RoperGER1/32
L
WChParisU57
23-Jul-2011 Sophie CoxGBRfinal
W
ECupHamburgU57
23-Jul-2011 Hannah BrueckGER1/2
W
ECupHamburgU57
23-Jul-2011 Larissa CsatariSUI1/4
W
ECupHamburgU57
23-Jul-2011 Sophie JohnstoneGBR1/8
W
ECupHamburgU57
11-Jun-2011 Tumen-Od BattugsMGL3/5
W
WCupOdivelas LisbonU57
11-Jun-2011 Conchi BellorinESP5/7
W
WCupOdivelas LisbonU57
11-Jun-2011 Ketleyn QuadrosBRA1/4
L
WCupOdivelas LisbonU57
11-Jun-2011 Agata PerencPOL1/8
W
WCupOdivelas LisbonU57
28-May-2011 Irina ZabludinaRUS1/8
L
GSLMoscowU57
28-May-2011 Gemma HowellGBR1/16
W
GSLMoscowU57
21-Apr-2011 Sabrina FilzmoserAUTfinal
L
EChIstanbulU57
21-Apr-2011 Kifayat GasimovaAZE1/2
W
EChIstanbulU57
21-Apr-2011 Giulia QuintavalleITA1/4
W
EChIstanbulU57
21-Apr-2011 Miryam RoperGER1/8
W
EChIstanbulU57
21-Apr-2011 Agata PerencPOL1/16
W
EChIstanbulU57
19-Feb-2011 Giulia QuintavalleITA1/4
L
GPDüsseldorfU57
19-Feb-2011 Andreea ChituROU1/8
W
GPDüsseldorfU57
19-Feb-2011 Sandy NisserGER1/16
W
GPDüsseldorfU57
05-Feb-2011 Aiko SatoJPN1/2
L
GSLParisU57
05-Feb-2011 Sarah LokoFRA1/4
W
GSLParisU57
05-Feb-2011 Andreea ChituROU1/8
W
GSLParisU57
05-Feb-2011 Belen AchurraCHI1/16
W
GSLParisU57
15-Jan-2011 Kaori MatsumotoJPNfinal
W
IJFMABakuU57
15-Jan-2011 Jan-Di KimKOR1/2
W
IJFMABakuU57
15-Jan-2011 Kifayat GasimovaAZE1/4
W
IJFMABakuU57
15-Jan-2011 Marti MalloyUSA1/8
W
IJFMABakuU57
22-Nov-2010 Yang LiuCHN1/8
L
GPAbu DhabiU57
11-Sep-2010 Kaori MatsumotoJPNfinal
L
WChTokyoU57
11-Sep-2010 Sabrina FilzmoserAUT1/2
W
WChTokyoU57
11-Sep-2010 Ioulietta BoukouvalaGRE1/4
W
WChTokyoU57
11-Sep-2010 Ekaterina Melnikova IRUS1/8
W
WChTokyoU57
11-Sep-2010 Thi Lan NguyenVIE1/16
W
WChTokyoU57
03-Jul-2010 Sabrina FilzmoserAUT1/2
L
GSLMoscowU57
03-Jul-2010 Giulia QuintavalleITA1/4
W
GSLMoscowU57
03-Jul-2010 Julie BaeyensBEL1/8
W
GSLMoscowU57
03-Jul-2010 Sumiya DorjsurenMGL1/16
W
GSLMoscowU57
21-May-2010 Kaori MatsumotoJPNfinal
L
GSLRio de JaneiroU57
21-May-2010 Viola WaechterGER1/2
W
GSLRio de JaneiroU57
21-May-2010 Yurisleidys LupeteyCUB1/4
W
GSLRio de JaneiroU57
21-May-2010 Liraz Ben MelechISR1/8
W
GSLRio de JaneiroU57
21-May-2010 Flávia GomesBRA1/16
W
GSLRio de JaneiroU57
25-Apr-2010 Anna NikitinaUKR5/7
W
ETCViennaU57
25-Apr-2010 Morgane RiboutFRA1/4
L
ETCViennaU57
22-Apr-2010 Juul FranssenNED3/5
W
EChViennaU57
22-Apr-2010 Jovana RogicSRB5/7
W
EChViennaU57
22-Apr-2010 Giulia QuintavalleITA1/4
L
EChViennaU57
22-Apr-2010 Tina TrstenjakSLO1/8
W
EChViennaU57
27-Feb-2010 Corina CaprioriuROU1/8
L
WCupWarsawU57
27-Feb-2010 Hanne Van BosseleBEL1/16
W
WCupWarsawU57
20-Feb-2010 Kaori MatsumotoJPNfinal
L
GPDüsseldorfU57
20-Feb-2010 Corina CaprioriuROU1/2
W
GPDüsseldorfU57
20-Feb-2010 Ekaterina Melnikova IRUS1/4
W
GPDüsseldorfU57
20-Feb-2010 Miryam RoperGER1/8
W
GPDüsseldorfU57
13-Feb-2010 Kudret EgilmezTUR1/8
L
WCupBudapestU57
13-Feb-2010 Viktoria BókHUN1/16
W
WCupBudapestU57
27-Aug-2009 Morgane RiboutFRAfinal
L
WChRotterdamU57
27-Aug-2009 Kifayat GasimovaAZE1/2
W
WChRotterdamU57
27-Aug-2009 Malgorzata BielakPOL1/4
W
WChRotterdamU57
27-Aug-2009 Conchi BellorinESP1/8
W
WChRotterdamU57
27-Aug-2009 Giulia QuintavalleITA1/16
W
WChRotterdamU57
05-Jul-2009 Nae UdakaJPNfinal
W
GSLRio de JaneiroU57
05-Jul-2009 Sabrina FilzmoserAUT1/2
W
GSLRio de JaneiroU57
05-Jul-2009 Aiko SatoJPN1/4
W
GSLRio de JaneiroU57
05-Jul-2009 Katherine CamposBRA1/8
W
GSLRio de JaneiroU57
06-Jun-2009 Michelle DiemeerNEDfinal
W
WCupLisbonU57
06-Jun-2009 Conchi BellorinESP1/2
W
WCupLisbonU57
06-Jun-2009 Hui WangCHN1/4
W
WCupLisbonU57
06-Jun-2009 Gabrielle DeflorenneFRA1/8
W
WCupLisbonU57
30-May-2009 Kaori MatsumotoJPN1/2
L
GSLMoscowU57
30-May-2009 Viola WaechterGER1/4
W
GSLMoscowU57
30-May-2009 Narangerel BayaraaMGL1/8
W
GSLMoscowU57
24-Apr-2009 Sarah ClarkGBRfinal
W
EChTbilisiU57
24-Apr-2009 Deborah GravenstijnNED1/2
W
EChTbilisiU57
24-Apr-2009 Morgane RiboutFRA1/4
W
EChTbilisiU57
24-Apr-2009 Corina CaprioriuROU1/8
W
EChTbilisiU57
21-Feb-2009 Guirong ZhuCHNfinal
W
GPHamburgU57
21-Feb-2009 Kaori MatsumotoJPN1/2
W
GPHamburgU57
21-Feb-2009 Sabrina FilzmoserAUT1/4
W
GPHamburgU57
21-Feb-2009 Joliane MelanconCAN1/8
W
GPHamburgU57
21-Feb-2009 Maricet EspinosaCUB1/16
W
GPHamburgU57
07-Feb-2009 Kaori MatsumotoJPN1/4
L
GSLParisU57
07-Feb-2009 Automne PaviaFRA1/8
W
GSLParisU57
24-Jan-2009 Viola WaechterGERfinal
W
WCupSofiaU57
24-Jan-2009 Ioulietta BoukouvalaGRE1/2
W
WCupSofiaU57
24-Jan-2009 Faith PitmanGBR1/4
W
WCupSofiaU57
24-Jan-2009 Vesna DzukicSLO1/8
W
WCupSofiaU57
24-Jan-2009 Anna NikitinaUKR1/16
W
WCupSofiaU57
10-Aug-2008 Ana CarrascosaESP9/12
L
OGBeijingU52
10-Aug-2008 Dongmei XianCHN1/4
L
OGBeijingU52
10-Aug-2008 Anna KharitonovaRUS1/8
W
OGBeijingU52
07-Jun-2008 Joana RamosPORfinal
W
WCupBucharestU57
07-Jun-2008 Ekaterina Melnikova IRUS1/2
W
WCupBucharestU57
07-Jun-2008 Ana TatalovicSLO1/4
W
WCupBucharestU57
09-Feb-2008 Caroline LantoineFRA3/5
W
SWCParisU52
09-Feb-2008 Jaana SundbergFIN5/7
W
SWCParisU52
09-Feb-2008 María GarcíaDOM9/12
W
SWCParisU52
09-Feb-2008 Melanie LierkaGER13/16
W
SWCParisU52
09-Feb-2008 Dongmei XianCHN1/8
L
SWCParisU52
09-Feb-2008 Aynur SamatTUR1/16
W
SWCParisU52
25-Nov-2007 Morgane RiboutFRA9/12
L
EJU23SalzburgU57
25-Nov-2007 Liga TeraLAT13/16
W
EJU23SalzburgU57
25-Nov-2007 Bernadett BaczkóHUN1/16
L
EJU23SalzburgU57
15-Sep-2007 Junjie ShiCHNfinal
L
WChRio de JaneiroU52
15-Sep-2007 Erika MirandaBRA1/2
W
WChRio de JaneiroU52
15-Sep-2007 Fabiane Hukuda-StrubreiterAUT1/4
W
WChRio de JaneiroU52
15-Sep-2007 Hajer BarhoumiTUN1/8
W
WChRio de JaneiroU52
15-Sep-2007 Soraya HaddadALG1/16
W
WChRio de JaneiroU52
15-Sep-2007 Marina ZharskayaBLR1/32
W
WChRio de JaneiroU52
19-May-2007 Romy TarangulGERfinal
W
WCupLisbonU52
19-May-2007 Marine RichardFRA1/2
W
WCupLisbonU52
19-May-2007 Mareen KraehGER1/4
W
WCupLisbonU52
19-May-2007 Shareen RichardsonNED1/8
W
WCupLisbonU52
19-May-2007 Olga FedoseenkoRUS1/16
W
WCupLisbonU52
05-May-2007 Ilse HeylenBELfinal
L
SWCMoscowU52
05-May-2007 Ioana Aluas-DineaROU1/2
W
SWCMoscowU52
05-May-2007 Aynur SamatTUR1/4
W
SWCMoscowU52
05-May-2007 Ilona PergeHUN1/8
W
SWCMoscowU52
05-May-2007 Delphine DelsalleFRA1/16
W
SWCMoscowU52
29-Apr-2007 Li YingCHNfinal
W
WCupVejenU52
29-Apr-2007 Ilse HeylenBEL1/2
W
WCupVejenU52
29-Apr-2007 Miren LeonESP1/4
W
WCupVejenU52
29-Apr-2007 Marina ZharskayaBLR1/8
W
WCupVejenU52
29-Apr-2007 Sanna AskeloefNOR1/16
W
WCupVejenU52
06-Apr-2007 Audrey La RizzaFRAfinal
W
EChBelgradeU52
06-Apr-2007 Petra NareksSLO1/2
W
EChBelgradeU52
06-Apr-2007 Ilse HeylenBEL1/4
W
EChBelgradeU52
06-Apr-2007 Jaana SundbergFIN1/8
W
EChBelgradeU52
06-Apr-2007 Tatjana TrivicSRB1/16
W
EChBelgradeU52
11-Feb-2007 Sheila EspinosaCUBfinal
L
SWCParisU52
11-Feb-2007 Ilona PergeHUN1/2
W
SWCParisU52
11-Feb-2007 Soraya HaddadALG1/4
W
SWCParisU52
11-Feb-2007 Audrey La RizzaFRA1/8
W
SWCParisU52
25-Nov-2006 Anna KharitonovaRUSfinal
W
EJU23MoscowU52
25-Nov-2006 Ilona PergeHUN1/2
W
EJU23MoscowU52
25-Nov-2006 Frédérique SchmittFRA1/4
W
EJU23MoscowU52
25-Nov-2006 Darya SkrypnikBLR1/8
W
EJU23MoscowU52
25-Nov-2006 Andreea Catuna IonasROU1/16
W
EJU23MoscowU52
28-May-2006 Ioana Aluas-DineaROUfinal
W
EChTampereU52
28-May-2006 Petra NareksSLO1/2
W
EChTampereU52
28-May-2006 Monika CabajPOL1/4
W
EChTampereU52
28-May-2006 Mareen KraehGER1/8
W
EChTampereU52
09-Apr-2006 Lyudmila BogdanovaRUSfinal
W
SWCMoscowU52
09-Apr-2006 Anna KharitonovaRUS1/2
W
SWCMoscowU52
09-Apr-2006 Alexandra DurnovaRUS1/4
W
SWCMoscowU52
09-Apr-2006 Nigyar DjabbarovaAZE1/8
W
SWCMoscowU52
09-Apr-2006 Derya BulutTUR1/16
W
SWCMoscowU52
01-Apr-2006 Sonia AndoneguiESP9/12
L
WCupBirminghamU52
01-Apr-2006 Ang ZhuCHN1/4
L
WCupBirminghamU52
01-Apr-2006 Lisa KearneyIRL1/8
W
WCupBirminghamU52
18-Mar-2006 Katarina TsirkinaEST1/8
L
WCupTallinnU52
11-Feb-2006 Lynda MekzineALG1/16
L
SWCParisU52
19-Nov-2005 Lyudmila BogdanovaRUSfinal
L
EJU23KievU52
19-Nov-2005 Delphine DelsalleFRA1/2
W
EJU23KievU52
19-Nov-2005 Katarina TsirkinaEST1/4
W
EJU23KievU52
19-Nov-2005 Jaana SundbergFIN1/8
W
EJU23KievU52
10-Sep-2005 Ioana Aluas-DineaROU3/5
W
WChCairoU52
10-Sep-2005 Zaimaris CalderonCUB5/7
W
WChCairoU52
10-Sep-2005 Sholpan KaliyevaKAZ9/12
W
WChCairoU52
10-Sep-2005 Sholpan KaliyevaKAZ9/12
W
WChCairoU52
10-Sep-2005 Li YingCHN1/4
L
WChCairoU52
10-Sep-2005 Fabiane Hukuda-StrubreiterAUT1/8
W
WChCairoU52
10-Sep-2005 Ilse HeylenBEL1/16
W
WChCairoU52
20-May-2005 Natascha van GurpNED3/5
W
EChRotterdamU52
20-May-2005 Ilse HeylenBEL1/2
L
EChRotterdamU52
20-May-2005 Jaana SundbergFIN1/4
W
EChRotterdamU52
20-May-2005 Sanna AskeloefNOR1/8
W
EChRotterdamU52
03-Apr-2005 Kyung-Ok KimKORfinal
W
WCupMadridU52
03-Apr-2005 Anna-Maria GradanteGER1/2
W
WCupMadridU52
03-Apr-2005 Teresa BlancoESP1/4
W
WCupMadridU52
19-Mar-2005 Antonia CuomoITA5/7
L
WCupRotterdamU52
19-Mar-2005 Carolina JohanssonSWE9/12
W
WCupRotterdamU52
19-Mar-2005 Georgina SingletonGBR1/4
L
WCupRotterdamU52
19-Mar-2005 Yin HongCHN1/8
W
WCupRotterdamU52
05-Mar-2005 Anna KharitonovaRUS3/5
W
WCupTampereU52
05-Mar-2005 Carolina JohanssonSWE5/7
W
WCupTampereU52
05-Mar-2005 Lyudmila BogdanovaRUS1/4
L
WCupTampereU52
17-Oct-2004 Rosalba ForcinitiITA3/5
W
WJCBudapestU52
17-Oct-2004 Lilla TóthHUN5/7
W
WJCBudapestU52
17-Oct-2004 Ellen KerssemakersNED9/12
W
WJCBudapestU52
17-Oct-2004 Yuka NishidaJPN1/4
L
WJCBudapestU52
17-Oct-2004 María GarcíaDOM1/8
W
WJCBudapestU52
17-Oct-2004 Emily BenstedAUS1/16
W
WJCBudapestU52
10-Sep-2004 Anna KharitonovaRUSfinal
W
EChJunSofiaU52
10-Sep-2004 Delphine DelsalleFRA1/2
W
EChJunSofiaU52
10-Sep-2004 Jovana RogicSRB1/4
W
EChJunSofiaU52
10-Sep-2004 Viktoriya NishtBLR1/8
W
EChJunSofiaU52
16-Aug-2004 Ioana Aluas-DineaROU9/12
L
OGAthensU52
16-Aug-2004 Annabelle EuranieFRA1/4
L
OGAthensU52
16-Aug-2004 Michal FeinblatISR1/8
W
OGAthensU52
16-Aug-2004 M'mah SoumahGNB1/16
W
OGAthensU52
11-Jul-2004 Petra NareksSLOfinal
L
ITBraunschweigU52
11-Jul-2004 Ana MonteiroPOR1/2
W
ITBraunschweigU52
11-Jul-2004 Soraya HaddadALG1/4
W
ITBraunschweigU52
11-Jul-2004 Georgina SingletonGBR1/8
W
ITBraunschweigU52
14-May-2004 Oxana KarzakovaRUS3/5
W
EChBucharestU52
14-May-2004 Ioana Aluas-DineaROU1/2
L
EChBucharestU52
14-May-2004 Nigyar DjabbarovaAZE1/4
W
EChBucharestU52
14-May-2004 Barbara BukowskaPOL1/8
W
EChBucharestU52
28-Mar-2004 Oxana KarzakovaRUS1/8
W
WCupTallinnU52
27-Mar-2004 Karina DorokhinaRUS3/5
W
WCupTallinnU52
27-Mar-2004 Raffaella ImbrianiGER5/7
W
WCupTallinnU52
27-Mar-2004 Sholpan KaliyevaKAZ9/12
W
WCupTallinnU52
27-Mar-2004 Jaana SundbergFIN1/4
L
WCupTallinnU52
20-Mar-2004 Joana RamosPORfinal
W
WCupRomeU52
20-Mar-2004 Aynur SamatTUR1/2
W
WCupRomeU52
20-Mar-2004 Li YingCHN1/4
W
WCupRomeU52
20-Mar-2004 Sanna AskeloefNOR1/8
W
WCupRomeU52
20-Mar-2004 Antonia CuomoITA1/16
W
WCupRomeU52
13-Mar-2004 Annabelle EuranieFRA3/5
W
WCupWarsawU52
13-Mar-2004 Raffaella ImbrianiGER1/2
L
WCupWarsawU52
13-Mar-2004 Petra NareksSLO1/4
W
WCupWarsawU52
13-Mar-2004 Kristel TaelmanBEL1/8
W
WCupWarsawU52
13-Mar-2004 Gülhan HasekiTUR1/32
W
WCupWarsawU52
21-Feb-2004 Oxana KarzakovaRUS9/12
L
SWCHamburgU52
21-Feb-2004 Annabelle EuranieFRA1/4
L
SWCHamburgU52
21-Feb-2004 Kristel TaelmanBEL1/8
W
SWCHamburgU52
21-Feb-2004 Riccarda RauGER1/16
W
SWCHamburgU52
14-Feb-2004 Luce BaillargeonCANfinal
W
WCupLeondingU52
14-Feb-2004 Hisae TakaraJPN1/2
W
WCupLeondingU52
14-Feb-2004 Nikolina SimunicCRO1/4
W
WCupLeondingU52
14-Feb-2004 Kristel TaelmanBEL1/8
W
WCupLeondingU52
14-Feb-2004 Ulrike KaiserLIE1/16
W
WCupLeondingU52
07-Feb-2004 Ioana Aluas-DineaROU1/16
L
SWCParisU52
22-Nov-2003 Malgorzata BielakPOL3/5
L
EChJunSarajevoU52
22-Nov-2003 Rosalba ForcinitiITA1/2
L
EChJunSarajevoU52
22-Nov-2003 Ilona PergeHUN1/4
W
EChJunSarajevoU52
22-Nov-2003 Petra SteinbauerAUT1/8
W
EChJunSarajevoU52
16-Nov-2002 Karina DorokhinaRUS9/12
L
EChJunRotterdamU52
16-Nov-2002 Sanna AskeloefNOR1/4
L
EChJunRotterdamU52
16-Nov-2002 Sophie JohnstoneGBR1/8
W
EChJunRotterdamU52
12-Sep-2002 Hsiao-Wen SungTPE1/8
L
WJCJeju IslandU52
12-Sep-2002 Tavkhai OiunsurenMGL1/16
W
WJCJeju IslandU52