Head to head

Filter opponent

Match balance per year

YearMatchesWonLost% Won
20141010.0%
20132518772.0%
20122114766.7%
201138191950.0%
20101411378.6%
200931233.3%
200684450.0%
200584450.0%
200426131350.0%
20032171433.3%
200231151648.4%
200142250.0%
200064266.7%
Total2061129454.4%

Head-To-Heads

DateOpponentNOCRnd
W/L
TypeEventCat.
23-Feb-2014 Carolin WeißGER1/8
L
GPDüsseldorfO78
21-Dec-2013 Anne-Fatoumata MbairoFRA1/2
L
ECCParisU71
21-Dec-2013 Assunta GaleoneITA1/4
W
ECCParisU71
21-Dec-2013 Anaid MkhitaryanRUSpoule
W
ECCParisO70
21-Dec-2013 Janine PendersNEDpoule
W
ECCParisO70
31-Aug-2013 Larisa CericBIH1/8
L
WChRio de JaneiroO78
23-Jun-2013 Sara Alvarez FolgueiraESP3/5
W
MGMersinO78
23-Jun-2013 Nihel ChikhrouhouTUN1/2
L
MGMersinO78
23-Jun-2013 Larisa CericBIH1/4
W
MGMersinO78
05-May-2013 Maria Suelen AlthemanBRAfinal
L
GSLBakuO78
05-May-2013 Gulsah KocaturkTUR1/2
W
GSLBakuO78
05-May-2013 Ekaterina SheremetovaRUS1/4
W
GSLBakuO78
27-Apr-2013 Gulsah KocaturkTUR3/5
W
EChBudapestO78
27-Apr-2013 Lucija PolavderSLO1/2
L
EChBudapestO78
27-Apr-2013 Larisa CericBIH1/4
W
EChBudapestO78
31-Mar-2013 Carolin WeißGERfinal
W
GPSamsunO78
31-Mar-2013 Maria ShekerovaRUS1/2
W
GPSamsunO78
31-Mar-2013 Fulya KulTUR1/4
W
GPSamsunO78
03-Mar-2013 Emilie AndeolFRAfinal
L
WCupPragueO78
03-Mar-2013 Maria Suelen AlthemanBRA1/2
W
WCupPragueO78
03-Mar-2013 Giovanna BlancoVEN1/4
W
WCupPragueO78
03-Mar-2013 Carolin WeißGER1/8
W
WCupPragueO78
03-Feb-2013 Lucija PolavderSLO3/5
W
WCupSofiaO78
03-Feb-2013 Gulsah KocaturkTUR1/2
L
WCupSofiaO78
03-Feb-2013 Jasmin KuelbsGER1/4
W
WCupSofiaO78
03-Feb-2013 Katsiaryna KaliyuzhnayaBLR1/8
W
WCupSofiaO78
20-Oct-2012 Marjorie UlrichFRA3/5
W
ECCIstanbulO70
06-Oct-2012 Gulsah KocaturkTURfinal
W
WCupIstanbulO78
06-Oct-2012 Kubra KaraTUR1/2
W
WCupIstanbulO78
06-Oct-2012 Santa PakenyteLTU1/4
W
WCupIstanbulO78
29-Apr-2012 Iryna KindzerskaUKR3/5
L
ETCChelyabinskO70
28-Apr-2012 Carola UilenhoedNED3/5
W
EChChelyabinskO78
28-Apr-2012 Lucija PolavderSLO1/2
L
EChChelyabinskO78
28-Apr-2012 Anne-Sophíe MondíèreFRA1/4
W
EChChelyabinskO78
28-Apr-2012 Tea DonguzashviliRUS1/8
W
EChChelyabinskO78
19-Feb-2012 Lucija PolavderSLO1/8
L
GPDüsseldorfO78
19-Feb-2012 Giovanna BlancoVEN1/16
W
GPDüsseldorfO78
12-Feb-2012 Nihel ChikhrouhouTUN1/8
L
WCupBudapestO78
12-Feb-2012 Rebecca RamanichFRA1/16
W
WCupBudapestO78
05-Feb-2012 Megumi TachimotoJPN1/8
L
GSLParisO78
05-Feb-2012 Nina Cutro-KellyUSA1/16
W
GSLParisO78
29-Jan-2012 Ji-Youn KimKOR3/5
L
WCupSofiaO78
29-Jan-2012 Tessie SavelkoulsNED5/7
W
WCupSofiaO78
29-Jan-2012 Anne-Sophíe MondíèreFRA1/4
L
WCupSofiaO78
29-Jan-2012 Na-Young KimKOR1/8
W
WCupSofiaO78
29-Jan-2012 Anna BrazhkoUKR1/16
W
WCupSofiaO78
18-Dec-2011 Sarah AdlingtonGBR1/8
L
GPQingdaoO78
20-Nov-2011 Rania El KilaliMAR1/8
L
GPAmsterdamO78
12-Nov-2011 Karina BryantGBRfinal
L
WCupApiaO78
12-Nov-2011 Iryna KindzerskaUKR1/4
W
WCupApiaO78
12-Nov-2011 Sarah AdlingtonGBR1/4
W
WCupApiaO78
22-Oct-2011 Lucie LouetteFRA1/8
W
ECCAntalyaO70
18-Oct-2011 Franziska KonitzGER1/8
L
GPAbu DhabiO78
09-Oct-2011 Elena IvaschenkoRUS1/8
L
WCupMinskO78
02-Oct-2011 Sarah AdlingtonGBR3/5
W
WCupRomeO78
02-Oct-2011 Ketty MatheFRA1/2
L
WCupRomeO78
02-Oct-2011 Rania El KilaliMAR1/4
W
WCupRomeO78
02-Oct-2011 Rebecca RamanichFRA1/8
W
WCupRomeO78
28-Aug-2011 Tea DonguzashviliRUS1/8
L
WTCParisO70
27-Aug-2011 Wen TongCHN1/32
L
WChParisO78
16-Aug-2011 Svitlana YaromkaUKR5/7
L
WUCShenzhenOpen
16-Aug-2011 Munkhtuya BattulgaMGL9/12
W
WUCShenzhenOpen
16-Aug-2011 Aya IshiyamaJPN1/8
L
WUCShenzhenOpen
13-Aug-2011 Claudirene CezarBRA3/5
W
WUCShenzhenO78
13-Aug-2011 Joanna JaworskaPOL5/7
W
WUCShenzhenO78
13-Aug-2011 Kanae YamabeJPN9/12
W
WUCShenzhenO78
13-Aug-2011 Qian QinCHN1/8
L
WUCShenzhenO78
17-Jul-2011 Kübra BayramTURpoule
W
ECupIstanbulO78
17-Jul-2011 Merve EkinciTURpoule
W
ECupIstanbulO78
17-Jul-2011 Sinem OdabasTURpoule
W
ECupIstanbulO78
11-Jun-2011 Lucia TangorreITA3/5
W
WCupOdivelas LisbonO78
11-Jun-2011 Tea DonguzashviliRUS1/2
L
WCupOdivelas LisbonO78
11-Jun-2011 Iryna KindzerskaUKR1/4
W
WCupOdivelas LisbonO78
11-Jun-2011 Jasmin KuelbsGER1/8
W
WCupOdivelas LisbonO78
05-Jun-2011 Iryna KindzerskaUKR3/5
L
WCupMadridO78
05-Jun-2011 Qian QinCHN1/2
L
WCupMadridO78
05-Jun-2011 Franziska KonitzGER1/4
W
WCupMadridO78
05-Jun-2011 Svitlana YaromkaUKR1/8
W
WCupMadridO78
29-May-2011 Iryna KindzerskaUKR1/8
L
GSLMoscowO78
08-May-2011 Iryna KindzerskaUKR1/8
L
GPBakuO78
24-Apr-2011 Iryna KindzerskaUKR1/4
W
ETCIstanbulO70
23-Apr-2011 Elena IvaschenkoRUS1/8
L
EChIstanbulO78
13-Feb-2011 Maria Suelen AlthemanBRA1/8
L
WCupOberwartO78
16-Jan-2011 Carola UilenhoedNED1/8
L
IJFMABakuO78
24-Nov-2010 Huanyuan LiuCHNfinal
L
GPAbu DhabiO78
24-Nov-2010 Song YuCHN1/2
W
GPAbu DhabiO78
24-Nov-2010 Marina ProkofievaUKR1/4
W
GPAbu DhabiO78
30-Oct-2010 Eva BisseniFRA3/5
W
WTCAntalyaO70
30-Oct-2010 Tserenkhand DorjgotovMGL5/7
W
WTCAntalyaO70
17-Oct-2010 Gulsah KocaturkTUR1/2
L
GPRotterdamO78
17-Oct-2010 Marina ProkofievaUKR1/4
W
GPRotterdamO78
17-Oct-2010 Giovanna BlancoVEN1/8
W
GPRotterdamO78
10-Oct-2010 Franziska KonitzGERfinal
W
WCupBakuO78
10-Oct-2010 Irine LeonidzeGEO1/2
W
WCupBakuO78
10-Oct-2010 Polina BelousovaRUS1/4
W
WCupBakuO78
18-Jul-2010 Kubra KaraTUR3/5
W
ECupIstanbulO78
18-Jul-2010 Gulsah KocaturkTUR1/2
L
ECupIstanbulO78
18-Jul-2010 Seda OzkanTUR1/4
W
ECupIstanbulO78
22-Feb-2009 Gulzhan IssanovaKAZ1/4
L
GPHamburgO78
22-Feb-2009 Lucija PolavderSLO1/8
W
GPHamburgO78
08-Feb-2009 Idalys OrtizCUB1/8
L
GSLParisO78
26-Nov-2006 Natalia SokolovaRUS5/7
L
EJU23MoscowO78
26-Nov-2006 Carola UilenhoedNED1/4
L
EJU23MoscowO78
26-Nov-2006 Franziska KonitzGER1/8
W
EJU23MoscowO78
16-Sep-2006 Wen TongCHN1/8
L
WTCParisO78
27-Aug-2006 Maria ChaduneliGEOpoule
W
WCupBakuO78
27-Aug-2006 Dan TauassalovaKAZpoule
W
WCupBakuO78
27-Aug-2006 Marina ProkofievaUKRpoule
L
WCupBakuO78
27-Aug-2006 Irine LeonidzeGEOpoule
W
WCupBakuO78
22-May-2005 Carola UilenhoedNED1/8
L
EChRotterdamO78
27-Mar-2005 Magdalena KoziolPOL3/5
W
WCupMinskO78
27-Mar-2005 Tatyana AndryushchenkoUKR5/7
W
WCupMinskO78
27-Mar-2005 Irina IodkovskaiaBLR9/12
W
WCupMinskO78
27-Mar-2005 Urszula SadkowskaPOL1/8
L
WCupMinskO78
06-Feb-2005 Simone CallenderGBR5/7
L
SWCParisO78
06-Feb-2005 Eva BisseniFRA9/12
W
SWCParisO78
06-Feb-2005 Carola UilenhoedNED1/8
L
SWCParisO78
28-Nov-2004 Verena BirndorferGERfinal
W
EJU23LjubljanaO78
28-Nov-2004 Urszula SadkowskaPOL1/2
W
EJU23LjubljanaO78
28-Nov-2004 Milica GrubanBIH1/4
W
EJU23LjubljanaO78
27-Nov-2004 Yuliya BarysikBLR1/8
W
EJU23LjubljanaO78
16-May-2004 Magdalena KoziolPOL9/12
L
EChBucharestO78
16-May-2004 Marina ProkofievaUKR1/4
L
EChBucharestO78
16-May-2004 Marie Elisabeth VeysBEL1/8
W
EChBucharestO78
28-Mar-2004 Susana SomolinosESP9/12
L
WCupTallinnO78
28-Mar-2004 Tsvetana BozhilovaBUL1/4
L
WCupTallinnO78
28-Mar-2004 Rebecca RamanichFRA1/8
W
WCupTallinnO78
21-Mar-2004 Lucija PolavderSLO3/5
W
WCupRomeO78
21-Mar-2004 Fuyan XueCHN1/2
L
WCupRomeO78
21-Mar-2004 Mara KovacevicSRB1/4
W
WCupRomeO78
21-Mar-2004 Insaf YahyaouiTUN1/8
W
WCupRomeO78
13-Mar-2004 Vanessa ZambottiMEX1/8
L
WCupWarsawO78
22-Feb-2004 Simone CallenderGBR1/16
L
SWCHamburgO78
08-Feb-2004 Olia BergerCAN1/8
L
SWCParisO78
08-Feb-2004 Svetlana FedoseenkoRUS1/16
W
SWCParisO78
01-Feb-2004 Jessica van der SpilNED5/7
L
WCupSofiaO78
01-Feb-2004 Yuliya BarysikBLR9/12
W
WCupSofiaO78
01-Feb-2004 Zlatka BudinovaBUL13/16
W
WCupSofiaO78
01-Feb-2004 Marie Elisabeth VeysBEL1/16
L
WCupSofiaO78
25-Jan-2004 Kei EguchiJPN3/5
L
SWCMoscowO78
25-Jan-2004 Lucija PolavderSLO1/2
L
SWCMoscowO78
25-Jan-2004 Françoise HarteveldNED1/4
W
SWCMoscowO78
25-Jan-2004 Anne-Sophíe MondíèreFRA1/8
L
SWCMoscowO78
22-Nov-2003 Yuliya BarysikBLR3/5
L
EChJunSarajevoO78
22-Nov-2003 Urszula SadkowskaPOL1/2
L
EChJunSarajevoO78
22-Nov-2003 Elena IvaschenkoRUS1/4
W
EChJunSarajevoO78
22-Nov-2003 Sladana SkenderijaBIH1/8
W
EChJunSarajevoO78
11-Sep-2003 Karina BryantGBR9/12
L
WChOsakaO78
11-Sep-2003 Hsiao Hung LeeTPE13/16
W
WChOsakaO78
11-Sep-2003 Fuming SunCHN1/16
L
WChOsakaO78
16-May-2003 Eva BisseniFRA9/12
L
EChDüsseldorfOpen
16-May-2003 Irina RodinaRUS1/4
L
EChDüsseldorfOpen
29-Mar-2003 Irina RodinaRUS5/7
L
WCupMinskO78
29-Mar-2003 Viktoria KuznetsovaEST9/12
W
WCupMinskO78
29-Mar-2003 Almagul KashinaKAZ1/4
L
WCupMinskO78
23-Mar-2003 Brigitte OlivierBEL1/8
L
WCupRotterdamO78
23-Feb-2003 Sandra KoeppenGER1/8
L
SWCHamburgO78
15-Feb-2003 Sook-ie ChoiKOR3/5
L
WCupLeondingO78
15-Feb-2003 Nicoleta MihalceaROU5/7
W
WCupLeondingO78
15-Feb-2003 Ibis DueñasCUB1/4
L
WCupLeondingO78
02-Feb-2003 Mara KovacevicSRB5/7
L
WCupSofiaO78
02-Feb-2003 Zlatka BudinovaBUL9/12
W
WCupSofiaO78
02-Feb-2003 Magdalena KoziolPOL1/4
L
WCupSofiaO78
02-Feb-2003 Nicoleta MihalceaROU1/8
W
WCupSofiaO78
16-Nov-2002 Carola UilenhoedNED3/5
L
EChJunRotterdamO78
16-Nov-2002 Ivana VeljicSRB5/7
W
EChJunRotterdamO78
16-Nov-2002 Sylvannie CaulierFRA9/12
W
EChJunRotterdamO78
16-Nov-2002 Elena IvaschenkoRUS1/4
L
EChJunRotterdamO78
15-Sep-2002 Katrin DittrichGER3/5
W
WJCJeju IslandO78
15-Sep-2002 Urszula SadkowskaPOL5/7
W
WJCJeju IslandO78
15-Sep-2002 Chia-Jung WuTPE9/12
W
WJCJeju IslandO78
15-Sep-2002 Patricia SteenkampRSA13/16
W
WJCJeju IslandO78
15-Sep-2002 Ahlem AzzabiTUN1/8
L
WJCJeju IslandO78
18-May-2002 Barbara AndolinaITA3/5
L
EChMariborO78
18-May-2002 Lucija PolavderSLO5/7
W
EChMariborO78
18-May-2002 Simone CallenderGBR9/12
W
EChMariborO78
18-May-2002 Anne-Sophíe MondíèreFRA1/8
L
EChMariborO78
16-May-2002 Karina BryantGBR9/12
L
EChMariborOpen
16-May-2002 Tea DonguzashviliRUS1/8
L
EChMariborOpen
17-Mar-2002 Tsvetana BozhilovaBUL1/4
L
WCupWarsawO78
17-Mar-2002 Priscilla MarquesBRA1/8
L
WCupWarsawO78
10-Mar-2002 Heba HefnyEGY3/5
L
WCupPragueO78
10-Mar-2002 Sandra KoeppenGER1/2
L
WCupPragueO78
10-Mar-2002 Olia BergerCAN1/4
W
WCupPragueO78
10-Mar-2002 Lucie PilnackovaCZE1/8
W
WCupPragueO78
24-Feb-2002 Katrin BeinrothGER9/12
L
SWCWuppertalO78
24-Feb-2002 Liu XiaCHN1/4
L
SWCWuppertalO78
24-Feb-2002 Fiona IredaleNZL1/8
W
SWCWuppertalO78
17-Feb-2002 Barbara AndolinaITA3/5
L
WCupLeondingO78
17-Feb-2002 Samah RamadanEGY1/2
L
WCupLeondingO78
17-Feb-2002 Gertrud MuellerGER1/4
W
WCupLeondingO78
03-Feb-2002 Angélique AncerneFRA3/5
W
WCupSofiaO78
03-Feb-2002 Naira QuintanaESP5/7
W
WCupSofiaO78
03-Feb-2002 Anastasia KolkovaRUS1/4
L
WCupSofiaO78
03-Feb-2002 Kaori YahataJPN1/8
W
WCupSofiaO78
16-Nov-2001 Rocío FernándezESP1/8
L
EChJunBudapestO78
16-Nov-2001 Rebecca RamanichFRA1/8
W
EChJunBudapestO78
16-Nov-2001 Galena KasarovaBUL1/8
W
EChJunBudapestO78
16-Nov-2001 Nicoleta MihalceaROU1/16
L
EChJunBudapestO78
29-Oct-2000 Katrin BeinrothGER13/16
L
WJCNabeulO78
29-Oct-2000 Maki TsukadaJPN1/16
L
WJCNabeulO78
22-Jul-2000 Urszula SadkowskaPOLfinal
W
EChCaOradeaO70 ama
22-Jul-2000 Yuliya BarysikBLR1/2
W
EChCaOradeaO70 ama
22-Jul-2000 Galena KasarovaBUL1/4
W
EChCaOradeaO70 ama
22-Jul-2000 Ivana PeinCRO1/8
W
EChCaOradeaO70 ama