Head to head

Filter opponent

Match balance per year

YearMatchesWonLost% Won
2011118372.7%
201053260.0%
200831233.3%
2007106460.0%
200628151353.6%
200583537.5%
200472528.6%
20022020.0%
2000440100.0%
Total78423653.8%

Head-To-Heads

DateOpponentNOCRnd
W/L
TypeEventCat.
22-Oct-2011 Valentina GiorgisITAfinal
L
ECupBelgradeU63
22-Oct-2011 Vlora BedetiSLO1/2
W
ECupBelgradeU63
22-Oct-2011 Vesna BeljicCRO1/4
W
ECupBelgradeU63
22-Oct-2011 Milana MiljkovicSRB1/8
W
ECupBelgradeU63
21-May-2011 Anastasia BeloivanovaRUS3/5
W
ECupOrenburgU63
21-May-2011 Tatyana NoskovaRUS5/7
W
ECupOrenburgU63
21-May-2011 Eva KoubkováCZE9/12
W
ECupOrenburgU63
21-May-2011 Alexandra SalnikovaRUS1/4
L
ECupOrenburgU63
21-May-2011 Anna ShcherbakovaRUS1/8
W
ECupOrenburgU63
26-Feb-2011 Kathrin UnterwurzacherAUT1/16
L
WCupPragueU63
26-Feb-2011 Klara CoufalovaCZE1/32
W
WCupPragueU63
25-Sep-2010 Da-Woon JoungKOR3/5
L
WCupTashkentU63
25-Sep-2010 Ja-Young KongKOR1/2
L
WCupTashkentU63
25-Sep-2010 Isabel PucheESP1/4
W
WCupTashkentU63
25-Sep-2010 Oksana DidenkoUKR1/8
W
WCupTashkentU63
25-Sep-2010 Mukhayyo IbragimovaUZB1/16
W
WCupTashkentU63
26-Jan-2008 Roberta PianoITA13/16
L
WCupSofiaU63
26-Jan-2008 Elisabeth WilleboordseNED1/16
L
WCupSofiaU63
26-Jan-2008 Vanya IvanovaBUL1/32
W
WCupSofiaU63
27-Oct-2007 Katarina FilinovichBLR1/2
W
ETCMinskU63
05-May-2007 Bernadett BaczkóHUN9/12
L
SWCMoscowU57
05-May-2007 Giulia QuintavalleITA1/4
L
SWCMoscowU57
05-May-2007 Joana RamosPOR1/8
W
SWCMoscowU57
05-May-2007 Inga KolodziejPOL1/16
W
SWCMoscowU57
18-Feb-2007 Valerie GotayUSA5/7
W
WCupViennaU57
18-Feb-2007 Estefania GarciaECU9/12
W
WCupViennaU57
18-Feb-2007 Erdenet-Od KhishigbatMGL1/4
L
WCupViennaU57
18-Feb-2007 Monika WozniakPOL1/8
W
WCupViennaU57
17-Feb-2007 Sabrina FilzmoserAUT3/5
L
WCupViennaU57
25-Nov-2006 Nina Koivumäki-LuukkainenFINfinal
W
EJU23MoscowU57
25-Nov-2006 Corina CaprioriuROU1/2
W
EJU23MoscowU57
25-Nov-2006 Serap BillorTUR1/4
W
EJU23MoscowU57
25-Nov-2006 Sarah LokoFRA1/8
W
EJU23MoscowU57
16-Sep-2006 Nae UdakaJPN1/4
L
WTCParisU57
28-May-2006 Nina Koivumäki-LuukkainenFIN13/16
L
EChTampereU57
28-May-2006 Sabrina FilzmoserAUT1/8
L
EChTampereU57
09-Apr-2006 Bernadett BaczkóHUN3/5
L
SWCMoscowU57
09-Apr-2006 Katrien OngenaBEL5/7
W
SWCMoscowU57
09-Apr-2006 Eveliina KallioniemiFIN9/12
W
SWCMoscowU57
09-Apr-2006 Gulzat UralbayevaKAZ13/16
W
SWCMoscowU57
09-Apr-2006 Sabrina FilzmoserAUT1/8
L
SWCMoscowU57
01-Apr-2006 Maria LindbergSWE3/5
L
WCupBirminghamU57
01-Apr-2006 Maryse GuilbaultCAN5/7
W
WCupBirminghamU57
01-Apr-2006 Gemma HowellGBR9/12
W
WCupBirminghamU57
01-Apr-2006 Sheila EspinosaCUB1/4
L
WCupBirminghamU57
18-Mar-2006 Kifayat GasimovaAZE9/12
L
WCupTallinnU57
18-Mar-2006 Olha StarubinskaUKR1/4
L
WCupTallinnU57
18-Mar-2006 Marta KarpovaEST1/8
W
WCupTallinnU57
18-Feb-2006 Irène ChevreuilFRA5/7
L
WCupBudapestU57
18-Feb-2006 Monika WozniakPOL9/12
W
WCupBudapestU57
18-Feb-2006 Nae UdakaJPN1/4
L
WCupBudapestU57
18-Feb-2006 Beáta ÓnodyHUN1/8
W
WCupBudapestU57
11-Feb-2006 Isabel FernándezESP3/5
L
SWCParisU57
11-Feb-2006 Dani LibosanNED5/7
W
SWCParisU57
11-Feb-2006 Khaoula JouiniTUN9/12
W
SWCParisU57
11-Feb-2006 Barbara HarelFRA1/4
L
SWCParisU57
11-Feb-2006 Severine NebieBUR1/8
W
SWCParisU57
19-Nov-2005 Marlen HeinGERfinal
L
EJU23KievU57
19-Nov-2005 Bernadett BaczkóHUN1/2
W
EJU23KievU57
19-Nov-2005 Malgorzata BielakPOL1/4
W
EJU23KievU57
19-Nov-2005 Serap BillorTUR1/8
W
EJU23KievU57
05-Feb-2005 Alice SchlesingerISR13/16
L
SWCParisU63
05-Feb-2005 Yoshie UenoJPN1/16
L
SWCParisU63
22-Jan-2005 Fanny RiaboffFRA9/12
L
SWCMoscowU63
22-Jan-2005 Hidemi SodaJPN1/8
L
SWCMoscowU63
14-Feb-2004 Emmy SchapendonkNED1/16
L
WCupLeondingU63
08-Feb-2004 Africa GutiérrezESP9/12
L
SWCParisU63
08-Feb-2004 Emmanuelle PayetFRA13/16
W
SWCParisU63
08-Feb-2004 Sarah ClarkGBR1/16
L
SWCParisU63
25-Jan-2004 Veronika RainczukPOL9/12
L
SWCMoscowU63
25-Jan-2004 Gella VandecaveyeBEL13/16
W
SWCMoscowU63
25-Jan-2004 Hitomi TokuhisaJPN1/16
L
SWCMoscowU63
13-Sep-2002 Veronika RainczukPOL9/12
L
WJCJeju IslandU63
13-Sep-2002 Fafang TanCHN1/8
L
WJCJeju IslandU63
22-Jul-2000 Tina LamsfußGERfinal
W
EChCaOradeaU57
22-Jul-2000 Yevgeniya DenysovaUKR1/2
W
EChCaOradeaU57
22-Jul-2000 Daniela BreidlerAUT1/4
W
EChCaOradeaU57
22-Jul-2000 Faith PitmanGBR1/8
W
EChCaOradeaU57