twitterfacebook

Russian U21 Championships Krasnoyarsk, 2013, Russia

Event > Russian U21 Championships Krasnoyarsk, 2013, Russia >
Results

Results Men

U55
1.Pavel PoltorakRUS
2.Vitaly KurmashovRUS
3.Petr JukovRUS
3.Azamat DohovRUS
5.Magomed LabazanovRUS
5.Alexander GolovkoRUS
7.Askerbiy GerbekovRUS
7.Kirill KireevRUS
U60
1.Sakhavat GadzhievRUS
2.Egor MgdsyanRUS
3.Iman SultanovRUS
3.Ayub SetievRUS
5.Hadji KumukovRUS
5.Dmitry OkunevRUS
7.Sarkis KarabadjakyanRUS
7.Savva KarakizidiRUS
U66
1.Iznaur AbdulaevRUS
2.Zaur KalashaovRUS
3.Buzurgmekhr KodiriRUS
3.Arsen VagabovRUS
5.Ilya MonahovRUS
5.Muslim SuleimanovRUS
7.Ramazan KodjakovRUS
7.Shamil DjaubaevRUS
U73
1.David GabaidzeRUS
2.Imranbek GabasovRUS
3.Mirjon AbrorovRUS
3.Zaurbek GagloevRUS
5.Arbi KhamkhoevRUS
5.Vladimir DanshinRUS
7.Ahsartag GodizovRUS
7.Magomed-Huseyn AsabaevRUS
U81
1.Khasan KhalmurzaevRUS
2.Vladimir ZoloevRUS
3.Dmitriy ZuevRUS
3.Aslan LappinagovRUS
5.Sergey KottRUS
5.Suleiman VyshegurovRUS
7.Ibram AhilgovRUS
7.Rustam AmirmetovRUS
U90
1.Khusen KhalmurzaevRUS
2.Adlan EskirhanovRUS
3.Ramazan MalsuygenovRUS
3.Shota VanievRUS
5.Petr HachirovRUS
5.David OganisyanRUS
7.Murat BuklovRUS
7.Niyaz BilalovRUS
U100
1.Rustam ShhalahovRUS
2.Zalimkhan KhursinovRUS
3.Ilya KuznetsovRUS
3.Khazret KhakurinovRUS
5.Ahmed MagomedovRUS
5.Artur SabeevRUS
7.Yuriy YurikovRUS
7.Soslan TuaevRUS
O100
1.Alexey DaviyRUS
2.Alexey SapunovRUS
3.Edgardt SmerekaRUS
3.Ramazan OzdoevRUS
5.Denis NarskiyRUS
5.Denis GalievRUS
7.Rustam EloevRUS
7.Vladimir MolodykhRUS

Results Women

U44
1.Anastasia PavlenkoRUS
2.Sabina GilyazovaRUS
3.Tatyana BelozerovaRUS
3.Maria LebedevaRUS
5.Anastasiya TurishchevaRUS
5.Gevger IbragimovaRUS
7.Guzel SaleevaRUS
7.Liana MisharovaRUS
U48
1.Irina DolgovaRUS
2.Anna DmitrievaRUS
3.Evgenia DemintsevaRUS
3.Evgenia TitorenkoRUS
5.Ksenia TugushiRUS
5.Tatyana AyakinaRUS
7.Aygul AkkuinaRUS
7.Daria BobrikovaRUS
U52
1.Zarina BabinyanRUS
2.Ekaterina Ivanova IRUS
3.Evgeniya AhmetzyanovaRUS
3.Olga PashinaRUS
5.Anjelika HalikovaRUS
5.Polina MolchanovaRUS
7.Natalia GolomidovaRUS
7.Karina KuznetsovaRUS
U57
1.Darya MejeckayaRUS
2.Olga KondratenkoRUS
3.Elena BrylyakovaRUS
3.Anastasia KonkinaRUS
5.Anna JuravlenaRUS
5.Anastasia KasyanovaRUS
7.Nadejda RomashkovaRUS
7.Valentina KostenkoRUS
U63
1.Diana DzhigarosRUS
2.Elizaveta KondyuhovaRUS
3.Kateryna LyalinaUKR
3.Yana PolyakovaRUS
5.Olga BaikinaRUS
5.Maria PometunRUS
7.Mariya GarshinaRUS
7.Oksana SahapovaRUS
U70
1.Dariko GabaidzeRUS
2.Anna JijinaRUS
3.Valentina MaltsevaRUS
3.Antonina ShmelevaRUS
5.Tatyana KovalenkoRUS
5.Olga KryukovaRUS
7.Nina LevchenkoRUS
7.Yulia SuprunovaRUS
U78
1.Anna PridannikovaRUS
2.Ekaterina InozemtsevaRUS
3.Yulia LosevaRUS
3.Valeria DavydkinaRUS
5.Zarina KudzievaRUS
5.Anzhela GasparyanRUS
7.Lyudmila LukinaRUS
7.Ilona FominaRUS
O78
1.Vera DavydenkoRUS
2.Alexandra BabintsevaRUS
3.Ekaterina KoshelevaRUS
3.Anastasia TrapeznikovaRUS
5.Aidana NagorovaRUS
5.Madina GurtsievaRUS
7.Anastasiya SakunRUS
7.Gayana SabanovaRUS
Judo Results Profiles and News JudoInside.com
Event dates:
From: Monday 11 March 2013
To: Thursday 14 March 2013
City/Country:
Krasnoyarsk, Russia
Competition:
National Junior Championships
Comparable competitions

go back to top of page
judoinside.com