A-Tournament Tallinn - Event
Date: | 27 Mar 2004 - 28 Mar 2004 |
---|---|
Place: | Tallinn, Estonia |
Type: | World Cup - Continental Open |
Stay Inside
Comparable competitions:
Results men
Results women
U48 | ||
1 | Lyubov Bruletova | RUS |
2 | Anna Zemla | POL |
3 | Giuseppina Macrì | ITA |
3 | Ann Simons | BEL |
5 | Francesca Congia | ITA |
5 | Éva Csernoviczki | HUN |
7 | Lioudmila Lusnikova | UKR |
7 | Myong Hui Pak | PRK |
U52 | ||
1 | Ioana Aluas-Dinea | ROU |
2 | Sang Sim Ri | PRK |
3 | Sanna Askeloef | SWE |
3 | Telma Monteiro | POR |
5 | Karina Dorokhina | RUS |
5 | Jaana Sundberg | FIN |
7 | Michal Feinblat | ISR |
7 | Raffaella Imbriani | GER |
U57 | ||
1 | Deborah Gravenstijn | NED |
2 | Yvonne Boenisch | GER |
3 | Yahaira Aguirre | ESP |
3 | Sophie Cox | GBR |
5 | Kifayat Gasimova | AZE |
5 | Jenny Nyberg | SWE |
7 | Lena Goeldi | SUI |
7 | Olha Starubinska | UKR |
U63 | ||
1 | Anna Von Harnier | GER |
2 | Ylenia Scapin | ITA |
3 | Sara Álvarez | ESP |
3 | Claudia Heill | AUT |
5 | Andreia Cavalleri | POR |
5 | Elisabeth Willeboordse | NED |
7 | Daniëlle Vriezema | NED |
7 | Ewa Iwanska | POL |
U70 | ||
1 | Rasa Sraka | SLO |
2 | Cecilia Blanco | ESP |
3 | Annett Boehm | GER |
3 | Maryna Pryshchepa | UKR |
5 | Amina Abdellatif | FRA |
5 | Cathérine Jacques | BEL |
7 | Erica Barbieri | ITA |
7 | Natalia Kazantseva | RUS |
U78 | ||
1 | Anastasia Matrosova | UKR |
2 | Uta Kuehnen | GER |
3 | Jenny Karl | GER |
3 | Vera Moskalyuk | RUS |
5 | Svetlana Fedorova | RUS |
5 | Mariya Semenyuk | UKR |
7 | Michelle Rogers | GBR |
7 | Sviatlana Tsimashenka | BLR |
O78 | ||
1 | Anne-Sophíe Mondíère | FRA |
2 | Tsvetana Bozhilova | BUL |
3 | Barbara Andolina | ITA |
3 | Françoise Harteveld | NED |
5 | Elena Ivaschenko | RUS |
5 | Susana Somolinos | ESP |
7 | Magdalena Koziol | POL |
7 | Marie Elisabeth Veys | BEL |
7 | Belkis Zehra Kaya | TUR |
Featured event
Cat. | Name |
---|---|
U60 | Gal Yekutiel (ISR) |
U66 | Renat Mirzaliyev (UKR) |
U73 | Vsevolods Zelonijs (LAT) |
U81 | Alexei Budolin (EST) |
U90 | Mark Huizinga (NED) |
U100 | Yuri Stepkin (RUS) |
O100 | Tamerlan Tmenov (RUS) |
All JudoInside profiles of…
Judo results, photos, videos from…
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7!
Share your results with your judo network.
Become an insider!